2012 Tennessee State Championship Jerseys

Category   Road Race Time Trial Criterium
Senior Men Pro,1   Christopher Brown
Litespeed-BMW
John Hart
Friends Great Smokies
Christopher Brown
Litespeed-BMW
Senior Men Category 2   Anders Swanson
Litespeed-BMW
Bryant Funston
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
Jeffrey McGrane
Friends Great Smokies
Senior Men Category 3   Nicholas Nichols
Hub Endurance Chattanooga
Scott Newberry
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
Alan Rothrock
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
Senior Men Category 4   Chad Moss
SVMIC Cycling
Joshua Hicks
Unattached
Will Montgomery
Harpeth Bicycles Racing Team
Masters Men (30-39)   Bradley Price
TCRC p/b Piney Flats Bicycles & Fitness
Todd Huber
SVMIC Cycling
Andy Reardon
Swiftwick Factory Racing
Masters Men (40-49)   Michael Walters
TCRC p/b Piney Flats Bicycles & Fitness
Geoffrey Wile
Treehouse Racing
William Robison
MOAB Masters Racing / MTV
Masters Men (50-59)   Tod Williams
MOAB Masters Racing / MTV
David Carl Jones
901 Racing
David Carl Jones
901 Racing
Masters Men (60+)   David Hixson
Gran Fondo Racing
Victor Rodgers
MOAB Masters Racing / MTV
Victor Rodgers
MOAB Masters Racing / MTV
Junior (9-14)   Parker Goodson
Trace Bikes
Peter Radebaugh
Trace Bikes
Jordan Lewis
TCRC p/b Piney Flats Bicycles & Fitness
Junior (15-16)   Micah Russell
Krystal / SCV
Micah Russell
Krystal / SCV
Nicholas Collins
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
Junior (17-18)   Ross Martin
Unattached
Derek Hurst
TCRC p/b Piney Flats Bicycles & Fitness
Matthew Russell
Krystal Elite Cycling Team / SCV
Junior (9-14) Female     Mackenzie Collins
Orlando Road Club
Mackenzie Collins
Orlando Road Club
Junior (15-16) Female   Morgan Miller
Velo Vixens
Nicole DeRoche
Trace Bikes
 
Junior (17-18) Female   Megan Rogers
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
Megan Rogers
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
Megan Rogers
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
Senior Women Category 1/2   Katie Ryan
SVMIC Cycling
Kirsten Sass
Gran Fondo Racing
Elizabeth McCalley
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot / SCO
Senior Women Category 3   Stephanie Rynas
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
Amy Phillips
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
Kailin Acheson
Team Belladium
Senior Women Category 4   Catherine Dewberry
Team Belladium
Robyn Winkler
Gran Fondo Racing
Catherine Dewberry
Team Belladium