Follow today's race results from Rocky Face here.
 

 
2012 Tennessee State Championship Jerseys

Category   Road Race Time Trial Criterium
Senior Men Pro,1   Christopher Brown
Litespeed-BMW
John Hart
Friends Great Smokies
Christopher Brown
Litespeed-BMW
Senior Men Category 2   Anders Swanson
Litespeed-BMW
Bryant Funston
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
Jeffrey McGrane
Friends Great Smokies
Senior Men Category 3   Nicholas Nichols
Hub Endurance Chattanooga
Scott Newberry
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
Alan Rothrock
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
Senior Men Category 4   Chad Moss
SVMIC Cycling
Joshua Hicks
Unattached
Will Montgomery
Harpeth Bicycles Racing Team
Masters Men (30-39)   Bradley Price
TCRC p/b Piney Flats Bicycles & Fitness
Todd Huber
SVMIC Cycling
Andy Reardon
Swiftwick Factory Racing
Masters Men (40-49)   Michael Walters
TCRC p/b Piney Flats Bicycles & Fitness
Geoffrey Wile
Treehouse Racing
William Robison
MOAB Masters Racing / MTV
Masters Men (50-59)   Tod Williams
MOAB Masters Racing / MTV
David Carl Jones
901 Racing
David Carl Jones
901 Racing
Masters Men (60+)   David Hixson
Gran Fondo Racing
Victor Rodgers
MOAB Masters Racing / MTV
Victor Rodgers
MOAB Masters Racing / MTV
Junior (9-14)   Parker Goodson
Trace Bikes
Peter Radebaugh
Trace Bikes
Jordan Lewis
TCRC p/b Piney Flats Bicycles & Fitness
Junior (15-16)   Micah Russell
Krystal / SCV
Micah Russell
Krystal / SCV
Nicholas Collins
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
Junior (17-18)   Ross Martin
Unattached
Derek Hurst
TCRC p/b Piney Flats Bicycles & Fitness
Matthew Russell
Krystal Elite Cycling Team / SCV
Junior (9-14) Female     Mackenzie Collins
Orlando Road Club
Mackenzie Collins
Orlando Road Club
Junior (15-16) Female   Morgan Miller
Velo Vixens
Nicole DeRoche
Trace Bikes
 
Junior (17-18) Female   Megan Rogers
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
Megan Rogers
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
Megan Rogers
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
Senior Women Category 1/2   Katie Ryan
SVMIC Cycling
Kirsten Sass
Gran Fondo Racing
Elizabeth McCalley
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot / SCO
Senior Women Category 3   Stephanie Rynas
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
Amy Phillips
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
Kailin Acheson
Team Belladium
Senior Women Category 4   Catherine Dewberry
Team Belladium
Robyn Winkler
Gran Fondo Racing
Catherine Dewberry
Team Belladium


 
USA Cycling RaceClean
This website and all materials and content has been prepared by the Tennessee Bicycle Racing Association (TBRA)
and has not been reviewed, approved, or endorsed by USA Cycling, Inc.


2004 - 2017 TENNESSEE BICYCLE RACING ASSOCIATION
USA Cycling RaceClean