2017 Tennessee State Championship Jerseys

Category   Road Race Time Trial Criterium
Senior Men Pro,1   Brendan Housler
I Am Racing
Bryant Funston
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
Patrick Walle
I Am Racing
Senior Men Category 2   Jeremiah Stoller
Nashville Local Cycling
Timothy Killelea
Nashville Local Cycling
Derek Morgan
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
Senior Men Category 3   Matthew Thompson
I Am Racing
Georg Pingen
Lift Center Racing
Jeremiah Stoller
Nashville Local Cycling
Senior Men Category 4   Bailey Bell
Lift Center Racing
Erik Reynolds
BPC Cycling
Kirk Gwaltney
Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop
Masters Men (35-44)   Justin Lowe
Lift Center Racing
David Koonce
MOAB Masters Racing
David Koonce
MOAB Masters Racing
Masters Men (45+)   Michael Stearns
Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
Kurt Page
MOAB Masters Racing
Patrick Harkins
Red Kite Bicycle Studio
Masters Men (50-59)   Nick Bartelt
Nashville Local Cycling
Timothy Taylor
Lift Center Racing
Dirk Pohlmann
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
Masters Men (60+)   Chris Daffin
MOAB Masters Racing
Kent Bostick
Organic Valley - Hiball Energy benefiting globalbike
Kent Bostick
Organic Valley - Hiball Energy benefiting globalbike
Junior (9-14)   Hayden Connell
Bike N' Tri - Health Factory Race Team
Jacob Pingen
Lift Center Racing
Hayden Connell
Bike N' Tri - Health Factory Race Team
Junior (15-16)   Yukio Mariner
MOAB Racing
Yukio Mariner
MOAB Racing
William Goodson
Frazier Cycling Juniors
Junior (17-18)   Tanner McGruther
Bike N' Tri - Health Factory Race Team
Arvin Jansen
I Am Racing
Hunter Connell
Bike N' Tri - Health Factory Race Team
Junior (9-14) Female       Kennedy Byars
Knoxville Bicycle / Aubrey's Restaurants
Junior (15-16) Female   Gracie Pendleton
Nashville Local Cycling
Gracie Pendleton
Nashville Local Cycling
Gracie Pendleton
Nashville Local Cycling
Junior (17-18) Female       stephanie byrd
Unattached
Senior Women Category 1/2   Ann Mallin
Nashville Local Cycling
Kirsten Sass
Team WE p/b Gran Fondo Cycles
Stephanie Nave
OrthoCarolina Winston Women’s Cycling
Senior Women Category 3   Kaitlyn Benavides
Team Belladium p/b Red Kite
Marda Kaiser Rehnelt
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
Ann Mallin
Nashville Local Cycling
Senior Women Category 4   Jeanie Bell
Nashville Local Cycling
Laura Mathews
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
Jeanie Bell
Nashville Local Cycling
Masters Women 40+   Pamela Tate
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
Pamela Tate
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
Arden Stelly
OrthoCarolina Winston Women’s Cycling