Tennessee State Championship Jerseys

Year   Road Race Time Trial Criterium
 
Senior Men Pro,1
2016   Jason Chatham
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
Anders Swanson
Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medicine
Patrick Walle
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
2015   Jason Chatham
Litespeed-BMW
Matthew Russell
Village Volkswagen / SCV
Patrick Walle
Village Volkswagen / SCV
2014   Jason Chatham
Team Bikers Choice
John Hart
Friends Great Smokies
Dirk Pohlmann
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
2013   Jeffrey McGrane
Friends Great Smokies
John Hart
Friends Great Smokies
Ryan Sullivan
Team United Healthcare Georgia
2012   Christopher Brown
Litespeed-BMW
John Hart
Friends Great Smokies
Christopher Brown
Litespeed-BMW
2011   Dirk Pohlmann
Texas Roadhouse / Kentucky Flyers
John Hart
Friends Great Smokies
Nathan Brown
Trek Livestrong U23
2010   Dirk Pohlmann
Texas Roadhouse / Kentucky Flyers
Dirk Pohlmann
Texas Roadhouse / Kentucky Flyers
Geri Mewett
Subaru-Gary Fisher / CBC
2009   Dirk Pohlmann
Texas Roadhouse / Kentucky Flyers
Dirk Pohlmann
Texas Roadhouse / Kentucky Flyers
Luke Servedio
Krystal / SCV
2008   Sam Silvey
Marx & Bensdorf Realtors / TriStar
Dirk Pohlmann
Texas Roadhouse / Kentucky Flyers
Dirk Pohlmann
Texas Roadhouse / Kentucky Flyers
2007   Dirk Pohlmann
Krystal / SCV
Dirk Pohlmann
Krystal / SCV
Kent Bostick
Melting Pot / Knox Velo
2006   Dirk Pohlmann
Bike Zoo - Sunspot / SCO
Dirk Pohlmann
Bike Zoo - Sunspot / SCO
Dirk Pohlmann
Bike Zoo - Sunspot / SCO
2005   Greg Miller
Team Knox Velo / YMCA
Kent Bostick
USPS Masters
Geri Mewett
Hincapie Sports
 
Senior Men Category 2
2016   Sean Burris
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
Timothy Killelea
Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medicine
Kyle Tiesler
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
2015   Kyle Taylor
MOAB
Scott Newberry
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
Andrew Bailey
Team Aubrey's Restaurants
2014   Zachary Hoover
Village Volkswagen / SCV
Scott Newberry
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
Mathew Meunier
Cumberland Transit Cycling
2013   Stephen Bassett
Texas Roadhouse / Kentucky Flyers
Scott Newberry
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
Aubrey Moore
Team Simple Green / Cycles Veloce
2012   Anders Swanson
Litespeed-BMW
Bryant Funston
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
Jeffrey McGrane
Friends Great Smokies
2011   Anders Swanson
Krystal - Warp9bikes.com / SCV
Timothy Valentine
Friends Great Smokies
Edward Krei
Cumberland Transit Cycling
2010   Christopher Brown
Litespeed-BMW
John Hart
Friends Great Smokies
John Hart
Friends Great Smokies
2009   David Worth
NashvilleCyclist.com
David Worth
NashvilleCyclist.com
David Worth
NashvilleCyclist.com
2008   Patrick Harkins
NashvilleCyclist.com
Jon McLaughlin
Krystal / SCV
Tim Hall
NashvilleCyclist.com
2007   David Talbott
morepartnerincome.com / TriStar
John Hart
Krystal / SCV
Bradley Spears
Krystal / SCV
2006   Bradley Spears
Team Gran Fondo - Bianchi
Bradley Spears
Team Gran Fondo - Bianchi
Bradley Spears
Team Gran Fondo - Bianchi
2005   Hoyt Halvorson
Krystal
Shawn Mullican
TriStar Cycling Team
Hoyt Halvorson
Krystal
 
Senior Men Category 3
2016   Derek Morgan
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
Dustin Antrican
Southern Performance
Ross Martin
RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
2015   Justin Lowe
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
Jason Brasel
I AM Racing
Alan Rothrock
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
2014   Timothy Killelea
Village Volkswagen / SCV
Jason Brasel
I AM Racing
David Howe
Treehouse Racing
2013   chris winter
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
Alan Rothrock
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
Matthew Robbins
Hub Endurance Chattanooga
2012   Nicholas Nichols
Hub Endurance Chattanooga
Scott Newberry
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
Alan Rothrock
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
2011   Robert Berghel
Krystal / SCV
Craig Brimer
Krystal - Warp9bikes.com / SCV
Matt West
Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
2010   Dustin Greer
Ohio Valley Velo
Jeff Peterson
Unattached
Alex Dayton
Tri-Cities Road Club
2009   Ryan Bosio
Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
Alex Parks
TriStar Cycling Team
Brent Mahan
NashvilleCyclist.com
2008   Jeffrey McGrane
Bike Zoo - Sunspot / SCO
Timothy Valentine
Bike Zoo - Sunspot / SCO
Jeremy Keller
Tri-Cities Road Club
2007   Peter Rodman
NashvilleCyclist.com
Jason Tatum
Juris / TriStar Cycling Team
Bennett Farkas
morepartnerincome.com / TriStar
2006   Tim Hall
NashvilleCyclist.com
Jason Jeansonne
Bike Zoo - Sunspot / SCO
Andrew Howe
YMCA / Knox Velo
2005   Alan Shockley
Far Outfitter / Hampton Trails Bike
Alan Shockley
Far Outfitter / Hampton Trails Bike
Alan Shockley
Far Outfitter / Hampton Trails Bike
 
Senior Men Category 4
2016   Paul Carter
Riverside Bicycle Racing
Matthew Hunt
Unattached
Zack Solomon
Riverside Bicycle Racing
2015   Jaron Sullivan
Team Bikers Choice
James Deane
Harper Auto / KnoxVelo
Jaron Sullivan
Team Bikers Choice
2014   joe grubbs
Team Bikers Choice
Georg Pingen
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
Carl D'Alessandro
Clarksville Velo
2013   Matthew Robbins
Hub Endurance Chattanooga
Matthew Robbins
Hub Endurance Chattanooga
David Howe
Treehouse Racing
2012   Chad Moss
SVMIC Cycling
Joshua Hicks
Unattached
Will Montgomery
Harpeth Bicycles Racing Team
2011   Mark Peet
Harper Auto / KnoxVelo
Kurt Page
SVMIC Cycling
Tim Moore
Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
2010   Eric Carlile
Cookeville Bicycles
Steve Crowell
Krystal / SCV
James DeLong
Krystal / SCV
2009   Nicholas Nichols
Krystal / SCV
Philippe Hanset
Micro Metals - Bike Zoo / SCO
Nicholas Nichols
Krystal / SCV
2008   Alex Parks
TriStar Cycling Team
Kevin Richardson
Krystal / SCV
Brent Mahan
Team Bikers Choice
2007   Aaron Parker
Bike World
Olaf Wasternack
Juris / TriStar Cycling Team
Olaf Wasternack
Juris / TriStar Cycling Team
2006   Stephen Duncan
Cumberland Transit Cycling
Jeff Gibson
Outdoor Chattanooga / SCV
Ben Ross
Harpeth Bicycles / Yazoo Brew
2005   Chuck Brown
Piney Flats Bicycles / TCRC
Dave Briggs
TriStar Cycling Team
John Carr
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Masters Men (30-39)
2012   Bradley Price
TCRC p/b Piney Flats Bicycles & Fitness
Todd Huber
SVMIC Cycling
Andy Reardon
Swiftwick Factory Racing
2011   Jason Tatum
Tristar - Bazaarvoice
Jason Tatum
Tristar - Bazaarvoice
Jason Tatum
Tristar - Bazaarvoice
2010   Jason Tatum
Moontoast / TriStar
Jason Tatum
Moontoast / TriStar
Bert Hull
Krystal / SCV
2009   John Waggoner
Team Gran Fondo - Bianchi
Jeffrey McGrane
Micro Metals - Bike Zoo / SCO
Christopher Brown
Pacesetter Steel Service
2008   Christopher Brown
Pacesetter Steel Service
Jason Tatum
TriStar Cycling Team
Christopher Brown
Pacesetter Steel Service
2007   Steven Carpenter
morepartnerincome.com / TriStar
Steven Carpenter
morepartnerincome.com / TriStar
John Hart
Krystal / SCV
2006   Trent Long
YMCA / Knox Velo
Andy Clarke
Outdoor Chattanooga / SCV
Andy Clarke
Outdoor Chattanooga / SCV
2005   Bradley Price
Outdoor Chattanooga
Dirk Pohlmann
Bike Zoo/Sunspot
Steve Carpenter
Outdoor Chattanooga
 
Masters Men (35-44)
2016   Justin Lowe
Lift Center Racing
Jason Tatum
Red Kite Bicycle Studio
David Koonce
MOAB Racing
 
Masters Men (40-49)
2012   Michael Walters
TCRC p/b Piney Flats Bicycles & Fitness
Geoffrey Wile
Treehouse Racing
William Robison
MOAB Masters Racing / MTV
2011   Shawn Hirt
Team Gran Fondo
Steven Carpenter
Hincapie Development Team
William Robison
SVMIC Cycling
2010   Shawn Hirt
Team Gran Fondo
Tod Williams
Team Gran Fondo
Dirk Pohlmann
Texas Roadhouse / Kentucky Flyers
2009   Steven Bacon
Micro Metals - Bike Zoo / SCO
Shawn Hirt
Team Gran Fondo - Bianchi
Kent Bostick
Amgen-Giant Masters
2008   John McLauchlin
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
Shawn Hirt
Team Gran Fondo - Bianchi
Tod Williams
Team Gran Fondo - Bianchi
2007   David Hixson
Team Gran Fondo - Bianchi
Shawn Hirt
Team Gran Fondo - Bianchi
Tod Williams
Team Gran Fondo - Bianchi
2006   Tab Tollett
Outdoor Chattanooga / SCV
Robin Oscar
Outdoor Chattanooga / SCV
Kevin Frantz
TriStar Cycling Team
2005   David Hixson
Team Gran Fondo
Tod Williams
Team Gran Fondo
Tod Williams
Team Gran Fondo
 
Masters Men (45+)
2016   Patrick Harkins
Red Kite Bicycle Studio
Gary Zyriek
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
Cayce Tiesler
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Masters Men (50-59)
2016   Shawn Hirt
MOAB Masters Racing
Emil Herran
Harper Auto
Rick Harris
Team Bikers Choice
2012   Tod Williams
MOAB Masters Racing / MTV
David Carl Jones
901 Racing
David Carl Jones
901 Racing
2011   Tony Adair
SVMIC Cycling
Tony Adair
SVMIC Cycling
David Carl Jones
Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
2010   Paul VanKooten
Economy Honda / SCV
Kent Bostick
Amgen-Giant Masters
Robert Gregory
Team Gran Fondo
2009   Chris Daffin
SVMIC Cycling
Kent Bostick
Amgen-Giant Masters
Ronald Wilson
Micro Metals - Bike Zoo / SCO
2008   Thomas Gates
Team Gran Fondo - Bianchi
Victor Rodgers
Team Gran Fondo - Bianchi
Perry Cannon
Tri-Cities Road Club
2007   Thomas Gates
Team Gran Fondo - Bianchi
Victor Rodgers
Team Gran Fondo - Bianchi
Thomas Gates
Team Gran Fondo - Bianchi
2006   Robert Gregory
Team Gran Fondo - Bianchi
Turner Howard
YMCA / Knox Velo
Vic Rodgers
Team Gran Fondo - Bianchi
2005   Tom Gee
Jackson Spokes
Robert Gregory
Team Gran Fondo
Howard Taylor
TriStar Cycling Team
 
Masters Men (60+)
2016   David Baird
Treehouse Racing
Kent Bostick
Organic Valley - Hiball Energy benefiting globalbike
Kent Bostick
Organic Valley - Hiball Energy benefiting globalbike
2012   David Hixson
Gran Fondo Racing
Victor Rodgers
MOAB Masters Racing / MTV
Victor Rodgers
MOAB Masters Racing / MTV
2011   Thomas Gee
St Louis Cycling Club
S Durward Higgins
Global BMW-Mini / SCV
Thomas Gee
St Louis Cycling Club
2010   Stephen Reed
Krystal / SCV
S Durward Higgins
Krystal / SCV
Stephen Reed
Krystal / SCV
2009   Joe Holland
Team Bikers Choice
S Durward Higgins
Krystal / SCV
Victor Rodgers
Team Gran Fondo - Bianchi
2008   David Bell
Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
S Durward Higgins
Krystal / SCV
David Bell
Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
2007   Turner Howard
Melting Pot / Knox Velo
Turner Howard
Melting Pot / Knox Velo
Durward Higgins
Outdoor Chattanooga / SCV
2006   David Thomas
Bike Zoo - Sunspot / SCO
Durward Higgins
Outdoor Chattanooga / SCV
Fran Rudy
Outdoor Chattanooga / SCV
2005   Durward Higgins
Outdoor Chattanooga
Durward Higgins
Outdoor Chattanooga
David Bell
Back Yard Burger / David Jones Investments
 
Elite Masters
2015   David Hixson
Provision PEAK Performance Team p/b Visit Knoxville
Kurt Page
Friends Great Smokies
Jason Tatum
Red Kite Bicycle Studio
2014   Dirk Pohlmann
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
Kurt Page
US Military Cycling Team
Christopher Brown
Litespeed-BMW
2013   Bradley Price
DIY Music p/b Chainheart Cycling Studio
Steven Carpenter
Grindstone Performance Cycling p/b RS Tech
Travis Werts
Sonic Cycling
 
Masters 40+ (Cat 3-5)
2015   Paul Carter
Riverside Bicycle Racing
Jeffery Mastroleo
I AM Racing
Tom Golden
Village Volkswagen / SCV
2014   Christopher Granju
Harper Auto / KnoxVelo
Sanford Webster
Harper Auto / KnoxVelo
Patrick Andre
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
2013   Cameron Molchan
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot / SCO
Geoffrey Wile
Treehouse Racing
William Robison
MOAB Masters Racing / MTV
 
Masters 50+ (Cat 3-5)
2015   Scott Chen
US Military Cycling Team
Bert Hartman
I AM Racing
David Carl Jones
901 Racing
2014   Blake Robertson
901 Racing
Tony Adair
SVMIC Cycling
Ivan Murdock
Clarksville Velo
2013   James Avery
Weigel's Convenience Stores
Tony Adair
SVMIC Cycling
Thomas Gates
MOAB Masters Racing / MTV
 
Masters 60+ (Cat 3-5)
2015   Thomas Gee
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
Robert Gregory
MOAB Masters Racing
Robert Gregory
MOAB Masters Racing
2014   Ronald Wilson
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo / SCO
Thomas Gee
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
Wayne Steed
Hammer/Charity of Choice
2013   Ronald Wilson
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot / SCO
Charles Gundlach
NashvilleCyclist.com
Thomas Gee
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Junior (9-14)
2016   William Goodson
Frazier Cycling Juniors
William Goodson
Frazier Cycling Juniors
William Goodson
Frazier Cycling Juniors
2015   Yukio Mariner
Trace Bikes
Yukio Mariner
Trace Bikes
William Goodson
Trace Bikes
2014   Jeffrey Yeager
Village Volkswagen / SCV
Arvin Jansen
Trace Bikes
Arvin Jansen
Trace Bikes
2013   Arvin Jansen
Trace Bikes
Jameson Simms
Trace Bikes
Jameson Simms
Trace Bikes
2012   Parker Goodson
Trace Bikes
Peter Radebaugh
Trace Bikes
Jordan Lewis
TCRC p/b Piney Flats Bicycles & Fitness
2011   Chase Martin
Krystal / SCV
Jonathan Brown
Hot Tubes Development Team
Jonathan Brown
Tristar - Bazaarvoice
2010   Arvin Jansen
Unattached
Chase Martin
Unattached
Jonathan Brown
Moontoast / TriStar
2009   Taylor White
East TN Junior Cycling
Taylor White
East TN Junior Cycling
Taylor White
East TN Junior Cycling
2008   Max Gander
TriStar Cycling Team
Derek Hurst
Krystal / SCV
Max Gander
TriStar Cycling Team
2007   Jason Els
Outdoor Chattanooga / SCV
Jason Els
Outdoor Chattanooga / SCV
Ben Gabardi
Memphis Motor Werks / ACCM
2006   Aubrey Moore
TriStar Cycling Team
Luke Farkas
TriStar Cycling Team
Aubrey Moore
TriStar Cycling Team
 
Junior (9-12)
2005   Luke Farkas
TriStar Cycling Team
Luke Farkas
TriStar Cycling Team
Luke Farkas
TriStar Cycling Team
 
Junior (13-14)
2005   Jonathan Craig
TriStar Cycling Team
Andrew Parris
Unattached
Nathan Brown
SyMed / MOAB
 
Junior (15-16)
2016   Yukio Mariner
MOAB Racing
Yukio Mariner
MOAB Racing
Arvin Jansen
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
2015   Genaro Manzano
Team Bikers Choice
Gareth Miller
Village Volkswagen / SCV
Simon Lewis
Village Volkswagen / SCV
2014   Jameson Simms
Village Volkswagen / SCV
Gareth Miller
Village Volkswagen / SCV
Jameson Simms
Village Volkswagen / SCV
2013   Jonas Wood
Trace Bikes
Jonathan Brown
Hot Tubes Development Team
Jonathan Womack
MOAB / Middle TN Velo
2012   Micah Russell
Krystal / SCV
Micah Russell
Krystal / SCV
Nicholas Collins
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
2011   Taylor White
DIY Music p/b Asheville Youth Cycling
Max Gander
Tristar - Bazaarvoice
2010   Matthew Russell
Tri-Cities Road Club
Matthew Russell
Tri-Cities Road Club
Taylor White
East TN Junior Cycling
2009   Matthew Russell
Unattached
Alex Dayton
Tri-Cities Road Club
Alex Dayton
East TN Junior Cycling
2008   Richard Schulte
Unattached
Alex Parks
TriStar Cycling Team
Aubrey Moore
TriStar Cycling Team
2007   Alex Parks
Upper Cumberland Wheelmen / MOAB
Samuel Lamb
Juris / TriStar Cycling Team
Nathan Brown
morepartnerincome.com / TriStar
2006   Bryant Crabtree
Clarksville Cycling Club
Josh MacNaughton
YMCA / Knox Velo
Nathan Brown
Team MOAB / Middle TN Velo
2005   Stefan Swecker
Team Knox Velo / YMCA
Bennett Farkas
TriStar Cycling Team
David Talbott
Outdoor Chattanooga
 
Junior (17-18)
2016   Kyle Tiesler
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
Kyle Tiesler
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
2015   Fausto Crapiz
Harper Auto / KnoxVelo
Fausto Crapiz
Hammer/Charity of Choice
Kyle Tiesler
Village Volkswagen / SCV
2014   Fausto Crapiz
Unattached
Alan D'Alessandro
Clarksville Velo
2013   Andrew Bailey
Village Volkswagen / SCV
Ross Martin
Gran Fondo Racing
Alan D'Alessandro
Gran Fondo Racing
2012   Ross Martin
Unattached
Derek Hurst
TCRC p/b Piney Flats Bicycles & Fitness
Matthew Russell
Krystal Elite Cycling Team / SCV
2011   Matthew Russell
TCRC Juniors p/b Anytime Fitness
Matthew Russell
TCRC Juniors p/b Anytime Fitness
Kevin Murphy
Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
2010   Aubrey Moore
Hincapie Development Team
Timothy Killelea
Krystal / SCV
Alex Parks
Moontoast / TriStar
2009   Stuart Russell
Unattached
Zach Maness
East TN Junior Cycling
Aubrey Moore
Hincapie Development Team
2008   Michael Palevo
Team Bikers Choice
Brad McKnight
TriStar Cycling Team
Nathan Brown
Hot Tubes Development Team
2007   Brendan Kiefer
Juris / TriStar Cycling Team
Jonathan Crowson
Melting Pot / Knox Velo
Bennett Farkas
morepartnerincome.com / TriStar
2006   Anthony Harmon
Tri-Cities Road Club
Steven Lorady
TriStar Cycling Team
Anthony Harmon
Tri-Cities Road Club
2005   Hunter Barnett
Unattached
Jonathan Cooke
TriStar Cycling Team
Shawn Mullican
TriStar Cycling Team
 
Junior (9-14) Female
2016   Evan Welch
Team WE
Kennedy Byars
Unattached
2015   Gracie Pendleton
Team WE
Gracie Pendleton
Team WE
Gracie Pendleton
Team WE
2014   Abigail Dodd
Gran Fondo Racing
Gracie Pendleton
Unattached
Gracie Pendleton
Unattached
2013   Abigail Dodd
Gran Fondo Racing
Eleanor Israel
Trace Bikes
Eleanor Israel
Trace Bikes
2012   Mackenzie Collins
Orlando Road Club
Mackenzie Collins
Orlando Road Club
2010   Jessica Lang
East TN Junior Cycling
Morgan Miller
Velo Vixens
Danae Kreiss
East TN Junior Cycling
 
Junior (15-16) Female
2016   Gracie Pendleton
Team WE
Gracie Pendleton
Team WE
Gracie Pendleton
Team WE
2015   Abigail Dodd
Team WE
2014   Sierra Maurin
Clarksville Velo
2013   Kiana Jansen
Trace Bikes
2012   Morgan Miller
Velo Vixens
Nicole DeRoche
Trace Bikes
2011   Danae Kreiss
East TN Junior Cycling
Morgan Miller
Velo Vixens
2010   Jordon Galewski
Unattached
Jordon Galewski
East TN Junior Cycling
Jordon Galewski
East TN Junior Cycling
 
Junior (17-18) Female
2016   Natalie Stookey
Lift Center Racing
Natalie Stookey
Lift Center Racing
2015   Kathleen ONeil
Hicks Orthodontics / KnoxVelo
Kathleen ONeil
Hicks Orthodontics / KnoxVelo
Kathleen ONeil
Hicks Orthodontics / KnoxVelo
2014   Morgan Miller
Hub Endurance Chattanooga
Emily Strange
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
Morgan Miller
Hub Endurance Chattanooga
2013   Morgan Miller
Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team / SCV
Morgan Miller
Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team / SCV
2012   Megan Rogers
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
Megan Rogers
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
Megan Rogers
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
2011   Megan Rogers
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
Megan Rogers
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
Megan Rogers
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
2010   Danae Kreiss
East TN Junior Cycling
Danae Kreiss
East TN Junior Cycling
 
Senior Women Category 1/2
2016   Kirsten Sass
Team WE
Kirsten Sass
Team WE
Kirsten Sass
Team WE
2015   Kirsten Sass
Team WE
Kirsten Sass
Team WE
Jessica Christensen
Team WE
2014   Cali Ewing
Team Belladium
Kirsten Sass
Gran Fondo Racing
Kailin Acheson
Team Belladium
2013   Amanda Ragle
Team Belladium
Kirsten Sass
Gran Fondo Racing
Katherine Williams
Team Belladium
2012   Katie Ryan
SVMIC Cycling
Kirsten Sass
Gran Fondo Racing
Elizabeth McCalley
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot / SCO
 
Senior Women Category 1-3
2011   Kimberly Flynn
USSC-Trek p/b Vantaggio
Marda Kaiser Rehnelt
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
Katie Ryan
SVMIC Cycling
2010   Melissa Petty
Krystal / SCV
Kirsten Sass
Team Gran Fondo
Melissa Petty
Krystal / SCV
2009   Andrea Wilson
Unattached
Beth Travers
Team MedPlan / TriStar Cycling
Kimberly Flynn
Vantaggio - Specialized / SCV
2008   Andrea Wilson
Team Kenda Tire
Kirsten Sass
Team Gran Fondo - Bianchi
Mary Mayhew
Bike Zoo - Sunspot / SCO
2007   Kimberly Flynn
Vantaggio - Specialized / SCV
Kirsten Sass
Team Gran Fondo - Bianchi
Kirsten Sass
Team Gran Fondo - Bianchi
2006   Jamie Dinkins
Vantaggio - Specialized / SCV
Lori Jug
Cheerwine Cycling
Lori Jug
Cheerwine Cycling
2005   Katharine Carroll
Team Gran Fondo
Robin Farina
Team Defeet
Katharine Carroll
Team Gran Fondo
 
Senior Women Category 3
2016   maysoun geizer
Cycology Bicycles
Marda Kaiser Rehnelt
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
Maria Danker
Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
2015   Maria Danker
Hicks Orthodontics / KnoxVelo
Marda Kaiser Rehnelt
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
Trevy Ramos
Unattached
2014   Shannon Mathis
Team Belladium
Alicia AllenBuerger
Team Belladium
Alicia AllenBuerger
Team Belladium
2013   Cali Ewing
Team Belladium
Shannon Dawkins
Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team / SCV
Cali Ewing
Team Belladium
2012   Stephanie Rynas
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
Amy Phillips
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
Kailin Acheson
Team Belladium
 
Senior Women Category 4
2016   Krystal Burnham
Taco Mamacita
Laura Mathews
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
Ann Mallin
Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
2015   Sybil Smith
Hicks Orthodontics / KnoxVelo
Nikki Balderson
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
Rebekah Roberts
Hicks Orthodontics / KnoxVelo
2014   Maria Danker
Harper Auto / KnoxVelo
Robyn Winkler
Unattached
Kristi Whitten
Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
2013   Rachel Hart
I Am Racing
Robyn Winkler
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
kiki cunningham
Team Belladium
2012   Catherine Dewberry
Team Belladium
Robyn Winkler
Gran Fondo Racing
Catherine Dewberry
Team Belladium
2011   melissa presnell
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
Jennifer DeLong
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
Amy Phillips
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
2010   Pamela Tate
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
Robyn Wilham
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
Rachel Scott
SVMIC Cycling
2009   Parri Gilbride
Team OS
Margaret Finley
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
Parri Gilbride
Team OS
2008   Beth Travers
Velo Vixens
Beth Travers
Velo Vixens
Lisa Starmer
Reliant Bank / Harpeth Bicycles
2007   Andrea Creasy
Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
Andrea Creasy
Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
Gina Tolbert
Velo Vixens
2006   Rachel Tatum
TriStar Cycling Team
Rachel Tatum
TriStar Cycling Team
Rachel Tatum
TriStar Cycling Team
2005   Lori Jug
SyMed / MOAB
Lori Jug
SyMed / MOAB
Lori Jug
SyMed / MOAB
 
Masters Women 35+
2016   Vicki Updike
Unattached
2015   Molly Boulay
Unattached