2016 TBRA Race Results

Stuffedcross p/b Privateer CX
South Pittsburg, TN
Nov 27, 2016

Desktop Version | Race Details

CX Pro/1/2/3
CX Cat 3/4
CX Cat 4/5
CX Masters 35+
CX Masters 45+
CX Masters 55+
CX Junior (9-14)
CX Junior (15-18)
CX Single Speed
CX Women 1/2/3
CX Women 3/4
Mountain Bike

 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Pro/1/2/3
1.Tim Bell (Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medicine)
2.Jeff Hopkins
3.Brice Johnston (Blevins Bicycle Company)
4.Murphy Davis (Toyota Forklifts of Atlanta)
5.Blake Wilson (Frazier Cycling)
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Cat 3/4
1.Seth Ruhling
2.Cody Wallis (Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga)
3.Gareth Miller (Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medicine)
4.Michael Montgomery (L5Flyers Cycling Team)
5.ross monckton
6.David Buntin (Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga)
7.Michael Albaneso (Outback Bikes Racing)
8.chris sterchi (Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga)
9.Mike Heidrich
10.Owen Braunecker (Team Mission Source / NGCA)
11.Kevin Addams
12.Andrew Beishline (Outback Bikes Racing)
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Cat 4/5
1.Seth Ruhling
2.ross monckton
3.Ronald Driver (River City Bicycles)
4.chris sterchi (Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga)
5.Austin Williams (Harper Auto)
6.Mike Heidrich
7.Andre Bargenquast
8.Michael Tragelles
9.Barry Allen (Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medicine)
10.Jared Holder
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Masters 35+
1.Barry Lucas (Team KBC Devo/Aubrey's Restaurants)
2.Darren Comer (Litespeed-BMW)
3.Jim Farmer (Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga)
4.Thomas Knopp (Scenic City Velo)
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Masters 45+
1.Barry Lucas (Team KBC Devo/Aubrey's Restaurants)
2.Greg Bauer (Speedway Wheelmen)
3.Peter Woodrow (Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga)
4.Brian Hackathorne (Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga)
5.Jim Farmer (Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga)
6.Charles Clark
7.Alan Sparks (King University)
8.Gregory Curl (Blevins Bicycle Company)
9.David Richardson (MOAB Racing)
10.Anthony Miller (Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medicine)
11.Ronnie Bratcher (L5Flyers Cycling Team)
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Masters 55+
1.Lawrence Czarnecki (Micro Metals/Bike Zoo)
2.John Wikle
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Junior (9-14)
1.Owen Braunecker (Team Mission Source / NGCA)
2.Evan Curl
3.Nate Sterchi
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Junior (15-18)
1.Blake Wilson (Frazier Cycling)
2.Gareth Miller (Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medicine)
3.Jacob Kuper (True Performance Junior Development/ ...)
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Single Speed
1.Tim Bell (Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medicine)
2.Cody Wallis (Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga)
3.Michael Montgomery (L5Flyers Cycling Team)
4.Andre Bargenquast
5.Charles Clark
6.Lawrence Czarnecki (Micro Metals/Bike Zoo)
7.Ronnie Bratcher (L5Flyers Cycling Team)
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Women 1/2/3
1.Jean Miller (Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
2.Brittany Montgomery (Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
3.Leigh Hopkins (Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P)
4.Cambrie Epperson (Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
5.Hannah Swan (Cycle Haus Racing)
6.Iris Levin
7.Morgan Miller (Taco Mamacita)
8.Trish Albert (Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Women 3/4
1.Iris Levin
2.Trish Albert (Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
3.Tammy Richardson (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p/b Cu)
 
Top | Prev | Next
Mountain Bike
1.Thomas Knopp (Scenic City Velo)
2.Jacob Kuper (True Performance Junior Development/ ...)
3.Alan Sparks (King University)
 
Top



| Mobile Home | Desktop Site |

  

This website and all materials and content has been prepared by the Tennessee Bicycle Racing Association (TBRA) and has not been reviewed, approved, or endorsed by USA Cycling, Inc.

2004 - 2017 TENNESSEE BICYCLE RACING ASSOCIATION