2017 TBRA Race Results

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Goss Insurance Criterium
Chattanooga, TN
Aug 26, 2017

Desktop Version | Race Details

Men Pro/1/2
Senior Men Category 2
Senior Men Category 3
Senior Men Category 4
Senior Men Category 5
Masters 40 (3-5)/50/60
Masters Men 35+/45+
Juniors (9-14)
Junior Men (15-18)
Junior Women (15-18)
Senior Women Category 1-3
Senior Women Category 4/5

 
Top | Prev | Next
Men Pro/1/2
1.Alder Martz (Attaque Team Gusto)
2.Ruben Companioni (UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing T ...)
3.Corey Davis (SC Competitive Cyclist)
4.Scott McGill (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite)
5.Ben renkema (SC Competitive Cyclist)
6.Michael Hernandez (UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling, Inc.)
7.Jason Chatham (I Am Racing)
8.Frank Travieso (Southern Crescent Cycling)
9.Alex Jerome
10.Jacob Hill (Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutten ...)
11.Justin Pfaff (Stradalli/Wizard Racing Development ...)
12.Franklin Deese (Cyclus Sports)
13.Andrew Giniat (Project Echelon Racing)
14.Dennis Ramirez (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Dev ...)
15.Matt Zimmer (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Dev ...)
16.Winston David (SC Competitive Cyclist)
17.Rolly Weaver (Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com)
18.James Schurman (Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Gu ...)
19.Dillon Swaim (Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil)
20.Daniel Tokarczyk (Team Hungry)
21.Clayton Travis (Kreitler Racing Team)
22.Juan Gonzalez (Team Novo Nordisk Development)
23.Jake Henningsen (Team Hungry)
24.Brian Sciba (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite)
25.Tim Savre (Project Echelon Racing)
26.Zach Nehr (Storck-CCN)
27.Gabriel Mendez (Holowesko | Citadel pb Hincapie Racing)
28.Emanuel Mini (Team Novo Nordisk Development)
29.Fausto Crapiz (Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team)
30.Oliver Behringer (Team Novo Nordisk Development)
31.Patton Sims (Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling)
32.Chris Meacham (SC Competitive Cyclist)
33.Logan Lakota Phippen (Team Novo Nordisk Development)
34.Ulugbek Saidov (Team Novo Nordisk Development)
35.Miles Hubbard (Monster Media Elite Development)
36.Brendan Rhim (UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing T ...)
37.Willem Kaiser (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Dev ...)
38.Brett Wachtendorf (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Dev ...)
39.Caleb Aoake (Team Novo Nordisk Development)
40.Josh Kush (Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne)
41.Jeremiah Stoller (Nashville Local Cycling)
42.robert loomis (Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil)
43.Michael Gearren II (Cyclus Sports)
44.Patrick Harkins (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
45.Dmitry Ponkratov (Team Novo Nordisk Development)
46.Jonathan Jacob (Bissell-ABG-Giant)
47.Huntley Nash (Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil)
48.Johnny Mitchell (SC Competitive Cyclist)
49.Matt Moosa (SC Competitive Cyclist)
50.Thomas Brown (Team Type 1 Foundation)
51.Justin McQuerry (Team Novo Nordisk Development)
52.Sean Gardner (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Dev ...)
53.patrick walle (I Am Racing)
54.Daniel Holt (Team Type 1 Foundation)
55.Noah Kinney (Team Dayton Bicycling)
56.Isaac Strickland (Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes)
57.Carlos Norena (Colavita-Stradalli Cycle)
58.Daniel Lausin (Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling)
59.Andrew Evans (Tyson Foods Cycling Team)
60.brad parkerson
61.Charkie Huegel
62.robert berghel
63.Dennis Thibodeau (Lowcountry Racing)
64.Dustin Greer (Maxxis/First Endurance)
 
Top | Prev | Next
Senior Men Category 2
1.John (Jack) Hain (Optimum Performance Coaching)
2.Dillon Swaim (Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil)
3.Fausto Crapiz (Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team)
4.Alex Winnicki (Cyclus Sports)
5.Nick Luther (Happy Tooth Racing)
6.Michael Lambert (SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Ortho ...)
7.Matthew Robbins (Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team)
8.Patton Sims (Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling)
9.Timothy J. Killelea (Nashville Local Cycling)
10.Kenneth Harold Hall (Team Shake N' Bake/ Rudy Project/ Sa ...)
11.Peter Reed (Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team)
12.Colin Cavaliere (Cyclus Sports)
13.Colin Kalescky (US Military Endurance Sports )
14.Gabriel Rojas (Lift Center Racing)
15.Taylor Herron (Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team)
16.Davis Adams (Infinity Cycling Team )
17.Luke Caldwell (SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Ortho ...)
18.Joshua Lewis (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
19.Caleb Smith (Monster Media Elite Development)
20.Seth Worthington (Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singlet ...)
21.Carlos Norena (Colavita-Stradalli Cycle)
22.Huntley Nash (Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil)
23.sam curlee (US Military Endurance Sports)
24.Ben Gramling (Tyson Foods Cycling Team)
25.Arvin Jansen (I Am Racing)
26.Ross Martin (VELOSOPHY)
27.Jason Tatum (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
28.Nathan Spence (SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Ortho ...)
29.robert berghel
30.robert loomis (Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil)
31.Taylor Davis (Team Ride On Bikes)
32.Jeremiah Stoller (Nashville Local Cycling)
33.Dustin Greer (Maxxis/First Endurance)
DNFJason Brasel (I Am Racing)
DNFThomas Brown (Experience Fayetteville Cycling Team)
DNFRick Harris (Hattie B's Racing)
DNFSimon Lewis (MOAB Racing)
DNFJohn Mooney (Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling)
DNFNathan Stone (I Am Racing)
DNFClayton Travis (Kreitler Racing Team)
 
Top | Prev | Next
Senior Men Category 3
1.W. Harrison Nguy (Frazier Cycling)
2.James Stuart (Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGCA)
3.Matthew Ricketts (Team Mack Racing Assn)
4.Jonathan Hauck (Monton-TM)
5.Andrew Beckman (Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne)
6.Seth Callahan (Frazier Cycling)
7.Eric Moore (Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothe ...)
8.Leon Santamaria (Safetti)
9.Houston Lundy (Houston Cyclery)
10.Conor Swan (Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singlet ...)
11.michael zinkann (Portable Rock Climbing/Ortho Atlanta)
12.Nathan Pierce (Infinity Cycling Team )
13.Preston Beasley (Borden Dental Racing p/b Spinning Sp ...)
14.Ben King (Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne)
15.Andrew Boyd (Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne)
16.Spencer Whittier (Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga)
17.Christopher Williams
18.William Johnson (Monster Media Elite Development)
19.Jeremy Grigg (SBC Cycling)
20.Matthew Bopp (Team Mission Source / NGCA)
21.Eric Nelson (Indian Cycle Racing)
22.Max Tucker (Experience Fayetteville Cycling Team)
23.Andrew Turner (Cycle Haus Racing)
24.Will Goodson (Frazier Cycling Juniors)
25.Matthew Ampleman (Bulldog Cycling)
26.Tom Golden (Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team)
27.Derek Birch (USF Cycling)
28.Artem Shmidt (Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGCA)
29.Lanier Nichols (AlaCOMP Race Team)
30.Jeff McCord (Six26 Cycling)
31.Austin Sheffer (Virginia Polytechnic University)
32.Spencer Lowden (Cyclus Sports)
33.Zane Davis (Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team)
34.Blake Wilson (Frazier Cycling)
35.Thomas Duke (L5Flyers Cycling Team)
36.Gareth Miller (Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team)
37.Todd Hollingsworth
38.Luke Neubauer
39.Joe Fuller (Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne)
40.Reginald Pineda (GIovanni's Tile Design Racing p/b Ro ...)
41.David Heath (Frazier Cycling Juniors)
42.Maxime Millet
43.Jonathan Sierra (Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team)
44.Gatlin Holland (Infinity Cycling Team )
DNFrichard bate (joe's cycles/cardinal bicycle co.)
DNFWilliam Bobrow (Papa John's Racing Team)
DNFLawrence Czarnecki (Micro Metals/Bike Zoo)
DNFKyle Dortch (Lift Center Racing)
DNFNicolas Federico (Frazier Cycling Juniors)
DNFJoe Whalley
 
Top | Prev | Next
Senior Men Category 4
1.David Callahan (Frazier Cycling)
2.olbap rojas (SKY)
3.Craig Demoss (NinetyWest Racing)
4.Jason Russell (SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery)
5.Sean Noonan (36 Street Racing)
6.Brandon ORear (Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team)
7.Martin Mootz (Infinity Cycling Team )
8.Will Tribble
9.Lee Yarbro (Hub Cycling-Caney Fork Racing)
10.Nathan Watson (Supra Cycling Team)
11.Tate deLottinville (I Am Racing)
12.Abraham Vines
13.Skyler Diacou (L5Flyers Cycling Team)
14.Sean Harris (USF Cycling)
15.Rich Wu (BPC Cycling)
16.Cole Rasser (Frazier Cycling Juniors)
17.John Marr
18.Michael Emerson (University of Cincinnati)
19.McAben Prince (Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling)
20.Gabe Thomas
21.Rodrigo Coelho (Harper Auto)
22.William Seitz (Team Mission Source / NGCA)
23.Brooks Wienke (Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothe ...)
24.Michael Livingston (Wolverine Sports Club)
25.Jordan Foster (Oceanic Racing)
26.Hunter Enochs (Hub Cycling-Caney Fork Racing)
27.Caleb Bennett (I Am Racing)
28.J Sroczynski (Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team)
29.Bailey Bell (Lift Center Racing)
30.Nicholas Scaggs (Roadfish Racing)
31.Yann Le Moine
32.Pete Dawkins (University of Mississippi)
33.Harold Overman (Jigawatt Cycling)
34.robert desantis (Sarasota Cycling Club p/b SeaSucker)
35.Stephen Heath (Frazier Cycling Juniors)
36.Zachary Hedrick (Nashville Local Cycling)
37.Kevin Cook (Atlanta Ben)
38.Taylor Campbell (University of Mississippi)
39.Jacob Kuper (I Am Racing)
40.clayton zinnert (Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports)
41.Matthew Kocian (Ham Cycles)
42.Hunter Connell (Bike N' Tri - Health Factory Race Team)
43.Riley Mosak (Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singlet ...)
44.Justin Martinovich (Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team)
45.Alan Edington (Nashville Local Cycling)
46.Charles Cerny (Micro Metals/Bike Zoo)
47.Jean-Brice Duhamel (USF Cycling)
DNFAlan D'Alessandro (VELOSOPHY)
DNFJason Griffin (Team Roger C Peace)
 
Top | Prev | Next
Senior Men Category 5
1.scott brannon (Team Bubba)
2.Tyler Kenyon (901 Racing)
3.Tanner McGruther (Bike N' Tri - Health Factory Race Team)
4.James Mitchell (Mid South Racing)
5.Blake Hunt
6.Ryan Delaney
7.Zane Dukes (Knoxville Bicycle / Aubrey's Restaurants)
8.Zach Lemley (Infinity Cycling Team )
9.David Oliver
10.Justin Perry (Harper Auto)
11.John Branum
12.Parker Stelly (Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team)
13.Andrew Hill
14.Al Harjes (Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team)
15.Daniel Wickliff (BPC Cycling)
16.Ian Barrett
17.Jack Spencer (Carson's Brewery)
18.Zachary Tucker
19.Alix Freeman (Bike N' Tri - Health Factory Race Team)
20.Chas Keithan
21.John Morton
22.Charles Jones (MOAB Racing)
23.Jesse Davidson
24.Daniel Jeffers (Bike N' Tri - Health Factory Race Team)
25.Phil Aslinger
26.Scott Pringle (Bike N' Tri - Health Factory Race Team)
27.john marshall (Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team)
28.Dan Ciarametaro
29.Joseph Morgan
 
Top | Prev | Next
Masters 40 (3-5)/50/60
1.Kirk Corsello (Next Moto Champion Cycling p/b Roswe ...)
2.Pablo Santa Cruz (FloridaVelo)
3.Dirk Pohlmann (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team)
4.Reginald Pineda (GIovanni's Tile Design Racing p/b Ro ...)
5.Shawn Hirt (MOAB Masters Racing)
6.Randy Warren (Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DARC))
7.Scott Schlapman (Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team)
8.Tom Golden (Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team)
9.Kevin Gambill (Scheller's Racing Team)
10.mitchell Hopkins (Cycletherapy)
11.J Sroczynski (Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team)
12.pablo Di Marco (GIovanni's Tile Design Racing p/b Ro ...)
13.Joe Swanson (NinetyWest Racing)
14.Rick Harris (Hattie B's Racing)
15.jeffrey chambers (Scheller's Racing Team)
16.Glenn McCoin (Team Mission Source / NGCA)
17.Paul Haanschoten (Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists)
18.brian davis (Compass Research Cycling Team)
19.Paul Lawler (Reality Bikes Ambassador)
20.Dennis Koscielski (Dogfish/Team Noah)
21. Kendall
22.david briggs (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
23.Tim Moore (901 Racing)
24.Tom Burridge (Scheller's Racing Team)
25.Robert Gregory (MOAB Masters Racing)
26.Michael Wyrosdick (Harper Auto)
27.Pete Sully (901 Racing)
28.Jeff Lofgren (Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team)
29.Adam Pinkston (Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team)
30.Dan Frazier (Team Clark Logic)
31.Timothy Taylor (Lift Center Racing)
32.David Peter (Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DARC))
33.Ivan Murdock (US Military Endurance Sports )
34.Daniel Thode
35.Tom Ratajczak (Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DARC))
36.Ricky Park (Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team)
37.Greg Bauer (Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga)
38.Paul Carter (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
39.Glen Schoenung (Zephyr Wheel Sports)
40.Matt Joiner (Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team)
41.Keith Werle (Team Mission Source / NGCA)
42.Lawrence Czarnecki (Micro Metals/Bike Zoo)
43.Alan Edington (Nashville Local Cycling)
44.Robert Heath (Frazier Cycling)
45.Jason Griffin (Team Roger C Peace)
46.Jeff Blevins (Southern Performance)
47.Joe Romanchik
48.john marshall (Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team)
49.Norman Carpenter (Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team)
50.Charles Cerny (Micro Metals/Bike Zoo)
51.Kenneth Wallace (Nashville Local Cycling)
52.tom king (Harper Auto)
53.Barry Allen (Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team)
54.David Bishop
DNFJim Farmer (Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga)
DNFDavid Farrington (Mueller Co.)
DNFRandy Hoffpauir (I Am Racing)
DNFjohn randolph
 
Top | Prev | Next
Masters Men 35+/45+
1.Andrew Crater (Supra Cycling Team)
2.Gustavo Ferrer
3.igor rudalev (Lupus Racing Team)
4.michael olheiser (Infinity Cycling Team )
5.Wesley Garland (Team Mission Source / NGCA)
6.Cameron Molchan (Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling))
7.Leon Santamaria (Safetti)
8.Christopher Cundiff (Infinity Cycling Team )
9.Jason Williams (Hearts Racing Club)
10.George Ciordas (Litespeed-BMW)
11.Jason Tatum (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
12.Andy Lougher (Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes)
13.John King (A Bloc)
14.Alex Berry (Team Mission Source / NGCA)
15.Joseph Duhon (Borden Dental Racing p/b Spinning Sp ...)
16.Tyrone Edwards
17.David Koonce (MOAB Masters Racing)
18.Hank Beaver (Litespeed-BMW)
19.Doug Zell (Intelligentsia Coffee)
20.Pablo Santa Cruz (FloridaVelo)
21.Sean Philyaw (Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes)
22.Kevin Maxey (Litespeed-BMW)
23.Ryan Pumpian (Team Mission Source / NGCA)
24.Nathan Stone (I Am Racing)
25.Chris Chotas (Litespeed-BMW)
26.Nivio Diaz (D Professional)
27.Richard Wood (TMG Horizon RT)
28.Bill Broussard (Micro Metals/Bike Zoo)
29.Nelson Daniel (Team Mission Source / NGCA)
30.John Hart (Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling))
31.Nick VanWinkle (Litespeed-BMW)
32.Brendan Canty (Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks)
33.Nick Nichols (Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling))
34.Georg Pingen (Lift Center Racing)
35.Todd Hollingsworth
36.mitchell Hopkins (Cycletherapy)
37.Jeff Buse (Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team)
DNFdavid briggs (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
DNFGreg Brown (GIovanni's Tile Design Racing p/b Ro ...)
DNFpablo Di Marco (GIovanni's Tile Design Racing p/b Ro ...)
 
Top | Prev | Next
Juniors (9-14)
1.Cole Rasser (Frazier Cycling Juniors)
2.Reece Latham (Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGCA)
3.Stephen Heath (Frazier Cycling Juniors)
4.Hayden Connell (Bike N' Tri - Health Factory Race Team)
5.Sarah J Burnette
6.Levi Dykes (MOAB Racing)
7.Zach Lowe (Lift Center Racing)
8.Jacob Pingen (Lift Center Racing)
9.Cole Burnette
10.Landon Hollis (Run for God)
11.Elizabeth May (Frazier Cycling Juniors)
12.Baden Rogan (Frazier Cycling Juniors)
13.Caleigh Rasser (Frazier Cycling Juniors)
14.Tristan Sellers
15.Francesca Nguy (Frazier Cycling)
16.Theron Sellers
17.Georgiana Nguy (Frazier Cycling)
18.Lance Thode
19.Brayden Reel
 
Top | Prev | Next
Junior Men (15-18)
1.Blake Wilson (Frazier Cycling)
2.Matthew Ricketts (Team Mack Racing Assn)
3.David Heath (Frazier Cycling Juniors)
4.Arvin Jansen (I Am Racing)
5.W. Harrison Nguy (Frazier Cycling)
6.Seth Callahan (Frazier Cycling Juniors)
7.Riley Mosak (Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singlet ...)
8.Nicolas Federico (Frazier Cycling Juniors)
9.Jacob Kuper (I Am Racing)
10.Will Goodson (Frazier Cycling Juniors)
11.Nick Franklin (Bike N' Tri - Health Factory Race Team)
 
Top | Prev | Next
Junior Women (15-18)
1.Emma Cavendish (Frazier Cycling Juniors)
2.Isabella Nguy (Frazier Cycling)
3.Faith Stoller (Nashville Local Cycling)
4.Patience Stoller (Nashville Local Cycling)
 
Top | Prev | Next
Senior Women Category 1-3
1.Tina Pic (Papa John's Racing p/b TREK)
2.Laura Jorgensen (The RunnerBox P/B Funkier)
3.Rachel Langdon (ISCorp Powered By Progress )
4.Debbie Milne (Papa John's Racing p/b TREK)
5.Jennifer Caicedo (Supra Cycling Team)
6.Judah Sencenbaugh (CTH Performance Project)
7.Madison Kelly (Papa John's Racing p/b TREK)
8.Megan Heath (Rally Sport Cycling Team)
9.Teresa O Sullivan (Dornier Racing)
10.Janelle Cole (Maxxis-Shimano)
11.Hannah Shell (Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team)
12.Mary Emily Davidson (Pursuit Cycling)
13.Carolina Upegui (Supra Cycling Team)
14.Laurel Rathbun (Papa John's Racing p/b TREK)
15.Courteney Lowe (The RunnerBox P/B Funkier)
16.Amy McClintock (Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team)
17.Kat Sweatt (Mellow Mushroom p/b Psimet)
18.Briana Clark (First Internet Bank Cycling Team)
19.Kathleen LaPorte (Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil)
20.Elizabeth Harden (Papa John's Racing p/b TREK)
21.Emma Cavendish (Frazier Cycling Juniors)
22.Stacy Bragg (Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team)
23.Jenette Williams (First Internet Bank Cycling Team)
24.Sommers Creed
25.Elizabeth Kieffer (First Internet Bank Cycling Team)
26.Karlie Carter (Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists)
27.Jennah Dunham (CTH Performance Project)
28.Lori Nedescu (CTH Performance Project)
29.Madeline Pearce (Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil)
30.Heather Nelson (Nunchuck Bunnies)
31.Catherine Dewberry (Team Belladium p/b Red Kite)
32.Isabella Nguy (Frazier Cycling)
33.Haley Smith (Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil)
34.Tabitha Sherwood (Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team)
35.Sarah Schuetter (Dan's Comp Factory Racing)
36.Kate Buss (Team TIBCO - SVB)
37.Morgan Miller (CTH Performance Project)
38.Jill Albright (CTH Performance Project)
39.emily strange (Mars Hill Cycling)
 
Top | Prev | Next
Senior Women Category 4/5
1.Elizabeth May (Frazier Cycling Juniors)
2.Beth Lofgren (Taco Mamacita)
3.Francesca Stubbins (Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team)
4.Kristen Fisher (SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Othop ...)
5.Michaela Hall (Nashville Local Cycling)
6.Melanie Singer (Taco Mamacita)
7.Eleanor Adams (Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
8.Ali Whittier (Taco Mamacita)
9.Kelli Rogan (Frazier Cycling Juniors)
10.Sarah Schlapman (Taco Mamacita)
11.samantha morton (Boston University Cycling Club)
12.Miriam Burnette
13.Sally Chu (Taco Mamacita)
14.Joleyn Smithing (Team Belladium p/b Red Kite)
15.Katie Van Hook (Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team)
16.Patience Stoller (Nashville Local Cycling)
17.Jodie Branum (Taco Mamacita)
18.Cheryl Self (Borden Dental Racing p/b Spinning Sp ...)
19.Monica Desjardins (Taco Mamacita)
20.Caleigh Rasser (Frazier Cycling Juniors)
21.Faith Stoller (Nashville Local Cycling)
22.Melissa Cundiff (Infinity Cycling Team )
 
Top



| Mobile Home | Desktop Site |

  

This website and all materials and content has been prepared by the Tennessee Bicycle Racing Association (TBRA) and has not been reviewed, approved, or endorsed by USA Cycling, Inc.

2004 - 2017 TENNESSEE BICYCLE RACING ASSOCIATION