2017 TBRA Race Results

31st Outdoors Inc. Cyclocross Championships
Memphis, TN
Nov 4, 2017

Desktop Version | Race Details

CX Pro/1/2
CX Cat 3
CX Cat 4/5
CX Masters 35+
CX Masters 45+
CX Masters 55+
CX Junior (9-14)
CX Junior (9-14) Female
CX Single Speed
CX Women 1/2/3
CX Women 4/5
Women Masters 35-44

 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Pro/1/2
1.Seth Rider
2.Adam Morris (Palmer Cycling)
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Cat 3
1.John Donnelly (Vandelay)
2.Taylor Herron (Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team)
3.Robert Weakley (Los Locos)
4.David Collins (Los Locos)
5.Shayne Smith (Los Locos)
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Cat 4/5
1.Brent Findlay (Faction)
2.D Aaron Braswell (BPC Cycling)
3.Brad Taylor (Journeymen Racing Multisport)
4.Michael Shipley (Lift Center Racing)
5.David Evans (Wrenched Cycles)
6.Jacob Zimmerman (Vandelay)
7.Berkeley Burbank
8.David Saunders (Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler B ...)
9.Mike Heidrich
10.Michael Lightman (NinetyWest Racing)
11.Kevin Murphy (901 Racing)
12.Barry Bean (Cape Bicycle & Fitness)
13.Wesley Pennel
14.Willis Porter (Los Locos)
15.Tulio Bertorini (Memphis Hightailers)
16.Jason Dickard
17.Randy Russell
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Masters 35+
1.John King (Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team)
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Masters 45+
1.John King (Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team)
2.Patrick Andre (Lift Center Racing)
3.Matt West (Los Locos)
4.Curt Arthur (Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler B ...)
5.Steve Westcott
6.Chris Michaels
7.Mauricio Thomassiny
8.Mark Bowman
9.Leo Old
10.Mark Tittle
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Masters 55+
1.Thomas Gee (Lift Center Racing)
2.Frank (Neel) Gammill (Los Locos)
3.Gary Patrick (Memphis Hightailers)
4.Gino Bauwens
5.Mike Ralston
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Junior (9-14)
1.Tal Old
2.Parker Jones
3.Berkeley Burbank
4.Ryder Dace
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Junior (9-14) Female
1.Isabella Donnelly
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Single Speed
1.Tyler Porter (Lift Center Racing)
2.Jon Driskell (Outdoors Inc)
3.Shayne Smith (Los Locos)
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Women 1/2/3
1.Laureen Coffelt (Los Locos)
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Women 4/5
1.Lucia Colbert (Los Locos)
2.Shannon Cook (Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team)
 
Top | Prev | Next
Women Masters 35-44
1.Virginia Solomon
 
Top



| Mobile Home | Desktop Site |

  

This website and all materials and content has been prepared by the Tennessee Bicycle Racing Association (TBRA) and has not been reviewed, approved, or endorsed by USA Cycling, Inc.

2004 - 2017 TENNESSEE BICYCLE RACING ASSOCIATION