2017 TBRA Race Results

Music City Crits - Week #4
Nashville, TN
May 24, 2017

Desktop Version | Race Details

Men Pro/1/2/3
Senior Men Category 3/4
Senior Men Category 4/5
Juniors (9-18)
Senior Women Category 1-5

 
Top | Prev | Next
Men Pro/1/2/3
1.Jason Chatham (I Am Racing)
2.Ross Martin (VELOSOPHY)
3.Matt Schupp (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
4.David Richardson (I Am Racing)
5.John Carr (Hattie B's Racing)
6.Timothy Henry (Type One United)
7.Patrick Walle (I Am Racing)
8.Patrick Harkins (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
9.Michaelee Bowes (Nashville Local Cycling)
10.Cayce Tiesler (MOAB Masters Racing)
11.Rick Harris (Hattie B's Racing)
12.Simon Lewis (I Am Racing)
13.Bobby Jones
14.Jeffrey Kauppi (MOAB Masters Racing)
15.RL Hesson (I Am Racing)
16.Carter Jackson (I Am Racing)
17.Nathan Stone (I Am Racing)
18.Jonas Wood (Frazier Cycling Juniors)
19.joe grubbs (Hattie B's Racing)
20.Dustin Greer (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
21.David Briggs (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
22.Randall Hoffpauir (I Am Racing)
23.edward mcclarty (G S Adams Avenue Bicycles)
24.James Buckingham (Hattie B's Racing)
25.Robert Gregory (MOAB Masters Racing)
26.Joshua Walliser (I Am Racing)
27.Don Fields (Hattie B's Racing)
DNFAubrey Moore
 
Top | Prev | Next
Senior Men Category 3/4
1.Carter Jackson (I Am Racing)
2.Kirk Gwaltney (Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop)
3.Yukio Mariner (MOAB Racing)
4.Randall Hoffpauir (I Am Racing)
5.David Rush
6.Tucker Carmichael (xXx Racing)
7.Andrew Boyd (Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne)
8.David Zopf (I Am Racing)
9.James Buckingham (Hattie B's Racing)
10.michael shipley
11.Grant Wilson (True Performance Junior Development/ ...)
12.Jonas Wood (Frazier Cycling Juniors)
13.John Gore
14.Ivan Murdock (US Military Endurance Sports)
15.Joshua Walliser (I Am Racing)
16.David Jones (Hattie B's Racing)
17.William Goodson (Frazier Cycling Juniors)
18.RJ Danner (Nashville Local Cycling)
19.rafael ojeda (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
20.Tate deLottinville (I Am Racing)
21.Don Fields (Hattie B's Racing)
22.John Speight (I Am Racing)
23.Matthew Thompson (I Am Racing)
24.Ryan Burns
25.Brandon Edinger (Nashville Local Cycling)
26.Chris Daffin (MOAB Masters Racing)
27.Cooper Magli (Hattie B's Racing)
28.David Perreault (Ride615 Development)
29.Kenneth Wallace (Nashville Local Cycling)
 
Top | Prev | Next
Senior Men Category 4/5
1.Ben Kirby (Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop)
2.David Rush
3.Grant Wilson (True Performance Junior Development/ ...)
4.William Goodson (Frazier Cycling Juniors)
5.David Jones (Hattie B's Racing)
6.Scott Turner (Trace Bikes)
7.Leith McLeod
8.Peter Laskiewicz
9.Kevin Hipp (Hattie B's Racing)
10.Josh Conner
11.David Zopf (I Am Racing)
12.Tate deLottinville (I Am Racing)
13.rafael ojeda (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
14.Brandon Edinger (Nashville Local Cycling)
15.Jay McIntyre (Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop)
16.Edward Elliott (Nashville Local Cycling)
17.Joseph Conrad (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
18.Travis Collins (Ride615 Development)
19.Jimmy Shepard (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
20.James Mitchell (Mid South Racing)
21.RJ Danner (Nashville Local Cycling)
22.Gregory McCubbin
23.Cooper Magli (Hattie B's Racing)
24.Ricco Rosini
25.Justin Mason
26.Chris Kelly
27.Jacob Kuper (I Am Racing)
28.Charles Jones
29.Nathan Sanders
 
Top | Prev | Next
Juniors (9-18)
1.William Goodson (Frazier Cycling Juniors)
2.Yukio Mariner (MOAB Racing)
3.Jacob Kuper (I Am Racing)
4.Gracie Pendleton (Nashville Local Cycling)
5.Makenna Reilly
6.Troy Fields
7.Wellington McKinney
8.Ruth Giblin
9.Clara Earley
10.Maya Reilly
11.Ethan Butler
12.Julian Azpeitia-Gonzalez
13.Devan Reilly
14.Camden Bert
15.Trinity Waters You
 
Top | Prev | Next
Senior Women Category 1-5
1.Jessica Edens (Nashville Local Cycling)
2.Kelly Kowalczyk (Taco Mamacita)
3.Gracie Pendleton (Nashville Local Cycling)
4.Kaitlyn Benavides (Team Belladium p/b Red Kite)
5.Cali Ewing (Team Belladium p/b Red Kite)
6.Jena Cook (Nashville Local Cycling)
7.Kailin Jones (Team Belladium p/b Red Kite)
8.Makenna Reilly
9.Joleyn Smithing (Team Belladium p/b Red Kite)
10.Michelle Turner (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
11.Kathy Mead (Nashville Local Cycling)
12.Maureen Sanderson (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
13.Chrysa Malosh (Nashville Local Cycling)
14.Tammy Richardson (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
 
Top



| Mobile Home | Desktop Site |

  

This website and all materials and content has been prepared by the Tennessee Bicycle Racing Association (TBRA) and has not been reviewed, approved, or endorsed by USA Cycling, Inc.

2004 - 2017 TENNESSEE BICYCLE RACING ASSOCIATION