2017 TBRA Race Results

Music City Crits - Week #6
Nashville, TN
Jun 21, 2017

Desktop Version | Race Details

Men Pro/1/2/3
Senior Men Category 3/4
Senior Men Category 4/5
Juniors (9-18)
Senior Women Category 1-5

 
Top | Prev | Next
Men Pro/1/2/3
1.Michaelee Bowes (Nashville Local Cycling)
2.Jason Chatham (I Am Racing)
3.Jeffrey Kauppi (MOAB Masters Racing)
4.joe grubbs (Hattie B's Racing)
5.Ross Martin (VELOSOPHY)
6.David Koonce (MOAB Masters Racing)
7.RL Hesson (I Am Racing)
8.Arvin Jansen (I Am Racing)
9.Timothy Henry (Team Type 1 Foundation)
10.David Briggs (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
11.Bobby Jones
12.Dustin Greer (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
13.Joshua Lewis (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
14.Rick Harris (Hattie B's Racing)
15.Joshua Walliser (I Am Racing)
16.Justin Lowe (Lift Center Racing)
17.Carter Jackson (I Am Racing)
18.Nathan Stone (I Am Racing)
19.Yukio Mariner (MOAB Racing)
20.John Carr (Hattie B's Racing)
21.David Richardson (I Am Racing)
22.David Bradbury (Hattie B's Racing)
23.James Buckingham (Hattie B's Racing)
24.Paul Halupka (I Am Racing)
25.Ivan Murdock (US Military Endurance Sports)
26.Randall Hoffpauir (I Am Racing)
27.William Goodson (Frazier Cycling Juniors)
 
Top | Prev | Next
Senior Men Category 3/4
1.Randall Hoffpauir (I Am Racing)
2.Carter Jackson (I Am Racing)
3.David Rush
4.William Goodson (Frazier Cycling Juniors)
5.Ryan Hopkins (Cycle Haus Racing)
6.James Buckingham (Hattie B's Racing)
7.David Jones (Hattie B's Racing)
8.Joshua Walliser (I Am Racing)
9.Kevin Rarick (I Am Racing)
10.Yukio Mariner (MOAB Racing)
11.Zack Solomon (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
12.Matthew Wright (Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop)
13.Harrison Klapheke (Nashville Local Cycling)
14.David Zopf (I Am Racing)
15.Tate deLottinville (I Am Racing)
16.Matthew Baxter (Mid South Racing)
17.Ivan Murdock (US Military Endurance Sports)
18.John Speight (I Am Racing)
19.Paul Carter (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
20.Leith McLeod
21.Thad DeHart (MOAB Masters Racing)
22.Chris Beck (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
23.John Wilson (I Am Racing)
24.John Gore
25.Tucker Carmichael (xXx Racing)
26.Brandon Edinger (Nashville Local Cycling)
27.Paul Halupka (I Am Racing)
28.Zachary Hedrick (Nashville Local Cycling)
29.Jimmy Shepard (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
30.Peter Young (Hattie B's Racing)
31.rafael ojeda (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
32.Paul Renard (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
33.Ben Kettle (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
34.Ryan Burns
35.Scott Marx (Hattie B's Racing)
36.Michael Edens (Nashville Local Cycling)
37.Christian Madrid (Lift Center Racing)
38.David Perreault (Ride615 Development)
39.Robert Dupuy (Ride615 Development)
40.Kenneth Wallace (Nashville Local Cycling)
 
Top | Prev | Next
Senior Men Category 4/5
1.David Rush
2.Scott Turner (Trace Bikes)
3.Ben Kirby (Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop)
4.rafael ojeda (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
5.Peter Laskiewicz
6.David Zopf (I Am Racing)
7.Craig Battinelli (Nashville Local Cycling)
8.Jimmy Shepard (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
9.John Wilson (I Am Racing)
10.Jay McIntyre (Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop)
11.Charles Jones (MOAB Racing)
12.Leith McLeod
13.David Jones (Hattie B's Racing)
14.James Mitchell (Mid South Racing)
15.Gabriel Scott (Cumberland Transit p/b 3 Bros Coffee)
16.Josh Conner
17.Ron Anderson (Nashville Local Cycling)
18.Kevin Hipp (Hattie B's Racing)
19.Zane Dukes (Knoxville Bicycle / Aubrey's Restaurants)
20.Gregory McCubbin (Cumberland Transit p/b 3 Bros Coffee)
21.Brandon Edinger (Nashville Local Cycling)
22.Michael Hull (Team Bikers Choice)
23.Brandon McKnight (Hattie B's Racing)
24.Lee Clayton (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
25.John Caldwell
26.Zachary Hedrick (Nashville Local Cycling)
27.Tate deLottinville (I Am Racing)
28.Joshua East (Hub Cycling-Caney Fork Racing)
29.Taran Savioe
30.Travis Collins (Ride615 Development)
31.Hank Dickens
32.Kerry Houston (Hub Cycling-Caney Fork Racing)
33.Zachary Lowe (Lift Center Racing)
34.Dwayne Hodgson
 
Top | Prev | Next
Juniors (9-18)
1.Arvin Jansen (I Am Racing)
2.Yukio Mariner (MOAB Racing)
3.Keyton Rush (Nashville Local Cycling)
4.William Goodson (Frazier Cycling Juniors)
5.Wellington McKinney
6.Zachary Lowe (Lift Center Racing)
7.Makenna Reilly
8.Julian Azpeitia-Gonzalez
9.Ruth Giblin
10.Maya Reilly
11.Lucy Rutherford
12.Peyton Woodall (Nashville Local Cycling)
13.Camden Bert
14.Myles MacDonald (Nashville Local Cycling)
15.Devan Reilly
 
Top | Prev | Next
Senior Women Category 1-5
1.Jessica Edens (Nashville Local Cycling)
2.Catherine Dewberry (Team Belladium p/b Red Kite)
3.Kaitlyn Benavides (Team Belladium p/b Red Kite)
4.Kailin Jones (Team Belladium p/b Red Kite)
5.Jena Cook (Nashville Local Cycling)
6.Kristi Whitten (Team WE p/b Gran Fondo Cycles)
7.Bev Chalker (Mid South Racing)
8.Michelle Turner (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
9.Makenna Reilly
10.Lucy Rutherford
11.Marsha Williams (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
12.Ruth Giblin
13.Sarah Moore (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
14.Joleyn Smithing (Team Belladium p/b Red Kite)
15.Paige Vinson (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
16.Karen Riley
17.Maureen Sanderson (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
 
Top



| Mobile Home | Desktop Site |

  

This website and all materials and content has been prepared by the Tennessee Bicycle Racing Association (TBRA) and has not been reviewed, approved, or endorsed by USA Cycling, Inc.

2004 - 2017 TENNESSEE BICYCLE RACING ASSOCIATION