2017 TBRA Race Results

Music City Crits - Week #7
Nashville, TN
Jun 28, 2017

Desktop Version | Race Details

Men Pro/1/2/3
Senior Men Category 3/4
Senior Men Category 4/5
Juniors (9-18)
Senior Women Category 1-5

 
Top | Prev | Next
Men Pro/1/2/3
1.Ross Martin (VELOSOPHY)
2.Jason Tatum (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
3.David Richardson (I Am Racing)
4.Brent Ferrell (Hattie B's Racing)
5.Jason Chatham (I Am Racing)
6.Matt Schupp (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
7.Michaelee Bowes (Nashville Local Cycling)
8.Joshua Lewis (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
9.Rick Harris (Hattie B's Racing)
10.Jeffrey Kauppi (MOAB Masters Racing)
11.Patrick Harkins (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
12.Joseph Matacale (Dan's Comp Factory Racing)
13.Joshua Walliser (I Am Racing)
14.Carter Jackson (I Am Racing)
15.Dustin Greer (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
16.David Bradbury (Hattie B's Racing)
17.Paul Halupka (I Am Racing)
18.James Buckingham (Hattie B's Racing)
19.RL Hesson (I Am Racing)
20.Shannon Williams (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
21.David Howe (Hattie B's Racing)
22.John Carr (Hattie B's Racing)
23.Randall Hoffpauir (I Am Racing)
24.Ivan Murdock (US Military Endurance Sports)
25.David Briggs (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
26.Robert Gregory (MOAB Masters Racing)
27.Terrance Boxx (Lift Center Racing)
28.David Hack (Dan's Comp Factory Racing)
29.Catherine Dewberry (Team Belladium p/b Red Kite)
DNFJeremiah Stoller (Nashville Local Cycling)
 
Top | Prev | Next
Senior Men Category 3/4
1.Peter Young (Hattie B's Racing)
2.Paul Halupka (I Am Racing)
3.Carter Jackson (I Am Racing)
4.Randall Hoffpauir (I Am Racing)
5.Kyle Dortch (Lift Center Racing)
6.Joshua Walliser (I Am Racing)
7.David Rush (Nashville Local Cycling)
8.David Zopf (I Am Racing)
9.James Buckingham (Hattie B's Racing)
10.Matthew Wright (Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop)
11.Terrance Boxx (Lift Center Racing)
12.Ryan Burns
13.David Jones (Hattie B's Racing)
14.Kevin Rarick (I Am Racing)
15.David Hack (Dan's Comp Factory Racing)
16.Tucker Carmichael (xXx Racing)
17.Paul Schwer (MOAB Racing)
18.John Speight (I Am Racing)
19.Jean-Paul McNeely
20.Tate deLottinville (I Am Racing)
21.Harold Overman (Jigawatt Cycling)
22.Zack Solomon (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
23.Scott Marx (Hattie B's Racing)
24.Joseph Matacale (Dan's Comp Factory Racing)
25.Paul Carter (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
26.John Wilson (I Am Racing)
27.Chris Beck (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
28.RJ Danner (Nashville Local Cycling)
29.Mike Long (Mid South Racing)
30.Kenneth Wallace (Nashville Local Cycling)
31.David Perreault (Ride615 Development)
DNFDon Fields (Hattie B's Racing)
 
Top | Prev | Next
Senior Men Category 4/5
1.Tate deLottinville (I Am Racing)
2.Ben Kirby (Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop)
3.Kyle Dortch (Lift Center Racing)
4.Jay McIntyre (Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop)
5.Scott Turner (Trace Bikes)
6.Harold Overman (Jigawatt Cycling)
7.John Wilson (I Am Racing)
8.David Jones (Hattie B's Racing)
9.Paul Schwer (MOAB Racing)
10.Jimmy Shepard (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
11.Charles Jones (MOAB Racing)
12.Thomas Ratliff (I Am Racing)
13.Craig Battinelli (Nashville Local Cycling)
14.Kevin Hipp (Hattie B's Racing)
15.Gregory McCubbin (Cumberland Transit p/b 3 Bros Coffee)
16.Mike Long (Mid South Racing)
17.Steve Ehinger (Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop)
18.Travis Collins (Ride615 Development)
19.Chris Kelly
20.Brandon McKnight (Hattie B's Racing)
21.David Rush (Nashville Local Cycling)
22.David Zopf (I Am Racing)
23.Lee Clayton (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
24.Jeffrey Perry (Mid South Racing)
25.RJ Danner (Nashville Local Cycling)
26.Zane Dukes (Knoxville Bicycle / Aubrey's Restaurants)
27.James Mitchell (Mid South Racing)
28.Benjamin McIntosh
29.Cooper Johnson
30.Christian Weldy
31.Rick Chukas
32.Daniel Ontiverps (Mid South Racing)
33.Daniel Frank
34.Gary Woodall
DNFrafael ojeda (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
 
Top | Prev | Next
Juniors (9-18)
1.Keyton Rush (Nashville Local Cycling)
2.Cooper Johnson
3.Peyton Woodall (Nashville Local Cycling)
4.Wellington McKinney
5.Julian Azpeitia-Gonzalez
6.Makenna Reilly
7.Ruth Giblin
8.Matthew Carr (Nashville Local Cycling)
9.Maya Reilly
10.Clara Earley
11.Lucy Rutherford
12.Camden Bert
13.Devan Reilly
14.Maddison Ehinger
15.nolan long (Mid South Racing)
16.Matthew Edens (Nashville Local Cycling)
 
Top | Prev | Next
Senior Women Category 1-5
1.Jena Cook (Nashville Local Cycling)
2.Kailin Jones (Team Belladium p/b Red Kite)
3.Jessica Edens (Nashville Local Cycling)
4.Kaitlyn Benavides (Team Belladium p/b Red Kite)
5.Cali Ewing (Team Belladium p/b Red Kite)
6.Bev Chalker (Mid South Racing)
7.Kathy Mead (Nashville Local Cycling)
8.Kristi Whitten (Team WE p/b Gran Fondo Cycles)
9.Makenna Reilly
10.Michelle Turner (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
11.Ruth Giblin
12.Marsha Williams (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
13.Joleyn Smithing (Team Belladium p/b Red Kite)
14.Sarah Moore (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
15.Maureen Sanderson (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
16.Dina Greer
17.Chrysa Malosh (Nashville Local Cycling)
18.Tammy Richardson (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
 
Top



| Mobile Home | Desktop Site |

  

This website and all materials and content has been prepared by the Tennessee Bicycle Racing Association (TBRA) and has not been reviewed, approved, or endorsed by USA Cycling, Inc.

2004 - 2017 TENNESSEE BICYCLE RACING ASSOCIATION