2017 TBRA Race Results

Music City Crits - Week #8
Nashville, TN
Jul 26, 2017

Desktop Version | Race Details

Men Pro/1/2/3
Senior Men Category 3/4
Senior Men Category 4/5
Juniors (9-18)
Senior Women Category 1-5

 
Top | Prev | Next
Men Pro/1/2/3
1.David Howe (Hattie B's Racing)
2.Jason Chatham (I Am Racing)
3.Ross Martin (VELOSOPHY)
4.Michaelee Bowes (Nashville Local Cycling)
5.Justin Lowe (Lift Center Racing)
6.Brent Ferrell (Hattie B's Racing)
7.RL Hesson (I Am Racing)
8.Shannon Williams (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
9.David Carpenter (MOAB shop CREW team)
10.Jason Tatum (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
11.Nathan Stone (I Am Racing)
12.Rick Harris (Hattie B's Racing)
13.William Goodson (Frazier Cycling Juniors)
14.Joshua Lewis (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
15.Jeffrey Kauppi (MOAB Masters Racing)
16.Paul Halupka (I Am Racing)
17.Michael Lesmerises (Knoxville Bicycle / Aubrey's Restaurants)
18.David Briggs (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
19.Michael Stearns (Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster)
20.Bobby Jones (Bear Development Team)
21.Randall Hoffpauir (I Am Racing)
22.James Buckingham (Hattie B's Racing)
23.Patrick Harkins (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
24.Robert Gregory (MOAB Masters Racing)
25.David Bradbury (Hattie B's Racing)
26.John Carr (Hattie B's Racing)
27.David Richardson (I Am Racing)
28.Yukio Mariner (MOAB Racing)
29.Ivan Murdock (US Military Endurance Sports)
DNFChris Chotas (Litespeed-BMW)
DNFjoe grubbs (Hattie B's Racing)
DNFCatherine Dewberry (Team Belladium p/b Red Kite)
DNFLogan Luker (MOAB Racing)
DNFKevin Hinson (MOAB Masters Racing)
 
Top | Prev | Next
Senior Men Category 3/4
1.Gabriel Rojas (Global Force Team Costa Rica)
2.David Rush (Nashville Local Cycling)
3.Peter Young (Hattie B's Racing)
4.Randall Hoffpauir (I Am Racing)
5.Micheal Hardin (Cumberland Transit p/b 3 Bros Coffee)
6.William Goodson (Frazier Cycling Juniors)
7.Yukio Mariner (MOAB Racing)
8.James Buckingham (Hattie B's Racing)
9.Matthew Wright (Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop)
10.James Caperton (MOAB Racing)
11.David Jones (Hattie B's Racing)
12.Paul Halupka (I Am Racing)
13.Ben Kettle (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
14.Kevin Rarick (I Am Racing)
15.Jimmy Shepard (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
16.Tate deLottinville (I Am Racing)
17.Ryan Burns
18.William MacDonald (Nashville Local Cycling)
19.Philip Benavides (Ride615 Development)
20.Chris Beck (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
21.Todd Huber (MOAB Masters Racing)
22.Todd McKean
23.Kevin Hinson (MOAB Masters Racing)
24.John Gore
25.Zachary Hedrick (Nashville Local Cycling)
26.Paul Renard (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
27.Kenneth Wallace (Nashville Local Cycling)
28.David Perreault (Ride615 Development)
DNFJacob Kuper (I Am Racing)
DNFBrandon Edinger (Nashville Local Cycling)
 
Top | Prev | Next
Senior Men Category 4/5
1.David Rush (Nashville Local Cycling)
2.Ben Kirby (Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop)
3.Peter Laskiewicz
4.Wilson Norris
5.James Mitchell (Mid South Racing)
6.Steve Ehinger (Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop)
7.Jay McIntyre (Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop)
8.Charles Jones (MOAB Racing)
9.Grant Wilson (True Performance Junior Development/ ...)
10.Tate deLottinville (I Am Racing)
11.Craig Battinelli (Nashville Local Cycling)
12.Travis Collins (Ride615 Development)
13.Thomas Ratliff (I Am Racing)
14.Brandon Edinger (Nashville Local Cycling)
15.Josh Conner
16.Jeffrey Perry (Mid South Racing)
17.Ron Anderson (Nashville Local Cycling)
18.Jacob Kuper (I Am Racing)
19.RJ Danner (Nashville Local Cycling)
20.Joseph Conrad (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
21.Zachary Hedrick (Nashville Local Cycling)
22.Gregory McCubbin (Cumberland Transit p/b 3 Bros Coffee)
23.Cooper Johnson
24.Benjamin McIntosh
25.Erick Kercheval
26.Taran Savioe
27.Rick Chukas
28.William Heath (Trace Bikes)
29.Michael Herring (US Military Endurance Sports)
30.Adam Webb
DNFZachary Lowe (Lift Center Racing)
DNFKevin Hipp (Hattie B's Racing)
 
Top | Prev | Next
Juniors (9-18)
1.Troy Fields
2.Wellington McKinney
3.Gracie Pendleton (Nashville Local Cycling)
4.Makenna Reilly
5.Cooper Johnson
6.William Goodson (Frazier Cycling Juniors)
7.Ruth Giblin
8.Zachary Lowe (Lift Center Racing)
9.Maya Reilly
10.Ethan Butler
11.Roxanna Fields
12.Gabriel Rojas (Global Force Team Costa Rica)
13.Yukio Mariner (MOAB Racing)
14.Jacob Kuper (I Am Racing)
15.Clara Earley
16.John Vinson
17.Myles MacDonald (Nashville Local Cycling)
18.Camden Bert
19.Devan Reilly
DNFLucy Rutherford
 
Top | Prev | Next
Senior Women Category 1-5
1.Jessica Edens (Nashville Local Cycling)
2.Kaitlyn Benavides (Team Belladium p/b Red Kite)
3.Catherine Dewberry (Team Belladium p/b Red Kite)
4.Gracie Pendleton (Nashville Local Cycling)
5.Michelle Turner (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
6.Kailin Jones (Team Belladium p/b Red Kite)
7.Bev Chalker (Mid South Racing)
8.Marsha Williams (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
9.Joleyn Smithing (Team Belladium p/b Red Kite)
10.Sarah Moore (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
11.Paige Vinson (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
12.Maureen Sanderson (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
13.Kira Schlesinger (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
14.Lindsey Yokley (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
15.Paulette Huertas (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
16.Tammy Richardson (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
 
Top



| Mobile Home | Desktop Site |

  

This website and all materials and content has been prepared by the Tennessee Bicycle Racing Association (TBRA) and has not been reviewed, approved, or endorsed by USA Cycling, Inc.

2004 - 2017 TENNESSEE BICYCLE RACING ASSOCIATION