2017 TBRA Race Results

Music City Crits - Week #9
Nashville, TN
Aug 2, 2017

Desktop Version | Race Details

Men Pro/1/2/3
Senior Men Category 3/4
Senior Men Category 4/5
Juniors (9-18)
Senior Women Category 1-5

 
Top | Prev | Next
Men Pro/1/2/3
1.Patrick Walle (I Am Racing)
2.Ross Martin (VELOSOPHY)
3.Patrick Harkins (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
4.David Carpenter (MOAB shop CREW team)
5.Jason Chatham (I Am Racing)
6.RL Hesson (I Am Racing)
7.Michaelee Bowes (Nashville Local Cycling)
8.Gabriel Rojas (Global Force Team Costa Rica)
9.Matt Schupp (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
10.Jeffrey Kauppi (MOAB Masters Racing)
11.David Rose (Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks)
12.Bobby Jones (Bear Development Team)
13.Joshua Lewis (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
14.joe grubbs (Hattie B's Racing)
15.Nathan Stone (I Am Racing)
16.Rick Harris (Hattie B's Racing)
17.Justin Lowe (Lift Center Racing)
18.Shannon Williams (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
19.John Carr (Hattie B's Racing)
20.David Richardson (I Am Racing)
21.David Briggs (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
DNFRobert Gregory (MOAB Masters Racing)
DNFIvan Murdock (US Military Endurance Sports)
DNFRandall Hoffpauir (I Am Racing)
 
Top | Prev | Next
Senior Men Category 3/4
1.Gabriel Rojas (Global Force Team Costa Rica)
2.Randall Hoffpauir (I Am Racing)
3.Joshua Walliser (I Am Racing)
4.Yukio Mariner (MOAB Racing)
5.James Buckingham (Hattie B's Racing)
6.Paul Carter (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
7.Ben Kirby (Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop)
8.Tate deLottinville (I Am Racing)
9.David Jones (Hattie B's Racing)
10.David Zopf (I Am Racing)
11.Ivan Murdock (US Military Endurance Sports)
12.Brian Buerger
13.Grant Wilson (True Performance Junior Development/ ...)
14.Philip Benavides (Ride615 Development)
15.Ryan Burns
16.Matthew Thompson (I Am Racing)
17.John Marr
18.John Gore
19.Ben Kettle (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
20.Chris Beck (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
21.William MacDonald (Nashville Local Cycling)
22.Kevin Hinson (MOAB Masters Racing)
23.Scott Marx (Hattie B's Racing)
24.RJ Danner (Nashville Local Cycling)
25.Kenneth Wallace (Nashville Local Cycling)
26.David Perreault (Ride615 Development)
DNFJean-Paul McNeely
DNFJacob Kuper (I Am Racing)
DNFBrandon Edinger (Nashville Local Cycling)
DNFDavid Rush (Nashville Local Cycling)
DNFrafael ojeda (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
 
Top | Prev | Next
Senior Men Category 4/5
1.Ben Kirby (Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop)
2.William MacDonald (Nashville Local Cycling)
3.David Rush (Nashville Local Cycling)
4.Tate deLottinville (I Am Racing)
5.Steve Ehinger (Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop)
6.Peter Laskiewicz
7.Jay McIntyre (Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop)
8.Grant Wilson (True Performance Junior Development/ ...)
9.Wilson Norris
10.Ben Kettle (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
11.Paul Renard (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
12.Brandon Edinger (Nashville Local Cycling)
13.Craig Battinelli (Nashville Local Cycling)
14.RJ Danner (Nashville Local Cycling)
15.rafael ojeda (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
16.Cooper Johnson
17.James Mitchell (Mid South Racing)
18.Ron Anderson (Nashville Local Cycling)
19.Benjamin McIntosh
20.Gregory McCubbin (Cumberland Transit p/b 3 Bros Coffee)
21.Travis Collins (Ride615 Development)
22.Charles Jones (MOAB Racing)
23.Blake Roth (Nashville Local Cycling)
24.Kevin Hipp (Hattie B's Racing)
25.Jeffrey Perry (Mid South Racing)
26.John Morgan (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
27.Joshua Gull (I Am Racing)
28.Nicholas Bullock (Nashville Local Cycling)
29.Daniel Frank
30.Erick Kercheval
31.Tom Davis (Trace Bikes)
32.Adam Webb
33.Dwayne Hodgson
34.Rick Chukas
35.Doug McIntosh
DNFJosh Conner
 
Top | Prev | Next
Juniors (9-18)
1.Cooper Johnson
2.Wellington McKinney
3.Matthew Carr (Nashville Local Cycling)
4.Zachary Lowe (Lift Center Racing)
5.Ruth Giblin
6.Jacob Kuper (I Am Racing)
7.Ethan Butler
8.Myles MacDonald (Nashville Local Cycling)
9.Camden Bert
10.Trinity Waters You
11.Yukio Mariner (MOAB Racing)
12.Gabriel Rojas (Global Force Team Costa Rica)
13.Matthew Edens (Nashville Local Cycling)
14.Miller Reardon
 
Top | Prev | Next
Senior Women Category 1-5
1.Jessica Edens (Nashville Local Cycling)
2.Kaitlyn Benavides (Team Belladium p/b Red Kite)
3.Catherine Dewberry (Team Belladium p/b Red Kite)
4.Gracie Pendleton (Nashville Local Cycling)
5.Kailin Jones (Team Belladium p/b Red Kite)
6.Jena Cook (Nashville Local Cycling)
7.Michaela Hall (Nashville Local Cycling)
8.Cali Ewing (Team Belladium p/b Red Kite)
9.Paige Vinson (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
10.Alicia AllenBuerger
11.Amanda Ragle (Team Belladium p/b Red Kite)
12.Marsha Williams (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
13.Michelle Turner (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
14.Bev Chalker (Mid South Racing)
15.Sarah Moore (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
16.Joleyn Smithing (Team Belladium p/b Red Kite)
17.Kathy Mead (Nashville Local Cycling)
18.Maureen Sanderson (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
19.Kira Schlesinger (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
20.Paulette Huertas (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
 
Top



| Mobile Home | Desktop Site |

  

This website and all materials and content has been prepared by the Tennessee Bicycle Racing Association (TBRA) and has not been reviewed, approved, or endorsed by USA Cycling, Inc.

2004 - 2017 TENNESSEE BICYCLE RACING ASSOCIATION