2017 TBRA Race Results

CX the Farm #2 p/b Plum Flower Software
Whites Creek, TN
Nov 19, 2017

Desktop Version | Race Details

CX Pro/1/2/3
CX Cat 3/4
CX Cat 4/5
CX Masters 35+
CX Masters 45+/55+
CX Junior (9-14)
CX Junior (15-18)
CX Single Speed
CX Women 1/2/3
CX Women 4/5

 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Pro/1/2/3
1.Andrew Reardon
2.Simon Lewis (Rescue Project/Stratton Exteriors Cy ...)
3.Alistair Sponsel (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
4.Alan Mittelsdorf (Hattie B's Racing)
5.Jeremy Chambers (MOAB Cyclocross)
6.Patrick Harkins (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
7.Travis Werts
8.RJ Danner (Nashville Local Cycling)
9.John Carr (Hattie B's Racing)
10.Matthew Thompson (I Am Racing)
11.Dustin Greer (MOAB Racing)
12.Alexander Stevens (US Military Endurance Sports)
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Cat 3/4
1.Dustin Weida (BPC Cycling)
2.Scott Smith
3.Philip Benavides (Ride615 Development)
4.Kevin Hays (TVB Race)
5.Christopher Adams (Rogue Velo Racing)
6.Ross Davis
7.Jacob Kuper (I Am Racing)
8.John Marr (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
9.Ben Kettle (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
10.Alexander Stevens (US Military Endurance Sports)
11.Mike Heidrich
12.John Reimbold (Heckawee)
13.Darren Sherkat (Team Mack Racing)
14.Mark Keranen (I Am Racing)
15.Tyler Porter (Lift Center Racing)
16.Jared Holder (Ride615 Development)
17.Michael Humphries
18.Gary Merideth (Heckawee)
19.David Howe (Hattie B's Racing)
20.Chris Daffin (MOAB Masters Racing)
21.Geoffrey Wile (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Cat 4/5
1.Justin Conolty
2.Ross Davis
3.Andrew Grooms (I Am Racing)
4.Lucas Delheimer
5.Jacob Kuper (I Am Racing)
6.Mike Heidrich
7.William MacDonald (Nashville Local Cycling)
8.Nicholas Bullock
9.Jared Holder (Ride615 Development)
10.James Huff Jr (Silk Road Cycles/Hatchmap)
11.Judsen Schneider (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
12.Chris Beck (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Masters 35+
1.PJ Cavoto Jr (PSIMET Racing)
2.Paul Carter (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
3.Jean-Paul McNeely
4.Rick Harmon (MOAB shop CREW team)
5.Scott Bond (Speedway Wheelmen)
6.Eric Swarvar
7.John Gore
8.James Johnson (Hub Cycling-Caney Fork Racing)
DNFShannon Williams (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Masters 45+/55+
1.Alan Mittelsdorf (Hattie B's Racing)
2.PJ Cavoto Jr (PSIMET Racing)
3.Zdenek Fiebinger (Sonic Cycling)
4.Paul Carter (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
5.Scott Boyd (Ride615 Development)
6.Chris Daffin (MOAB Masters Racing)
7.Geoffrey Wile (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
8.Robert Gregory (MOAB Masters Racing)
9.E. Duco Jansen (I Am Racing)
10.Eddy Taylor
11.John Switow (TVB Race)
12.David Richardson (MOAB Racing)
13.David Perreault (Ride615 Development)
DNFMatthew Thompson (I Am Racing)
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Junior (9-14)
1.Will Hackney
2.Julian Azpeitia-Gonzalez
3.Elijah Williams (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Junior (15-18)
1.Jacob Kuper (I Am Racing)
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Single Speed
1.Scott Smith
2.Dustin Weida (BPC Cycling)
3.Justin Conolty
4.Paul Gates (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
5.Christopher Adams (Rogue Velo Racing)
6.Dustin Greer (MOAB Racing)
7.Jon Driskell
8.John Switow (TVB Race)
9.Tyler Porter (Lift Center Racing)
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Women 1/2/3
1.Kaitlyn Benavides (Team Belladium p/b Red Kite)
2.Michelle Adams (Rogue Velo Racing)
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Women 4/5
1.Marsha Williams (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
2.Amie Miller (Eliel Factory Team)
3.Maureen Sanderson (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
4.Sara Delheimer
5.Jill Sanders (Ride615 Development)
6.Tammy Richardson (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
 
Top



| Mobile Home | Desktop Site |

  

This website and all materials and content has been prepared by the Tennessee Bicycle Racing Association (TBRA) and has not been reviewed, approved, or endorsed by USA Cycling, Inc.

2004 - 2017 TENNESSEE BICYCLE RACING ASSOCIATION