2017 TBRA Race Results

Cross the Harpeth #1
Kingston Springs, TN
Nov 11, 2017

Desktop Version | Race Details

CX Pro/1/2/3
CX Cat 3/4
CX Cat 4/5
CX Masters 35+
CX Masters 45+/55+
CX Junior (9-14)
CX Junior (15-18)
CX Single Speed
CX Women 1/2/3
CX Women 4/5

 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Pro/1/2/3
1.Harrison Klapheke (Nashville Local Cycling)
2.Alessandro Zanetti
3.Zdenek Fiebinger (Sonic Cycling)
4.Travis Werts
5.Dustin Greer (MOAB Racing)
6.John Carr (Hattie B's Racing)
7.Paul Carter (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
8.Alexander Stevens (US Military Endurance Sports)
9.Matthew Thompson (I Am Racing)
10.Ben Kettle (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
11.Alistair Sponsel (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
DNFJean-Paul McNeely
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Cat 3/4
1.Jeremiah Stoller (Nashville Local Cycling)
2.Eric Knackmuhs (Bakehouse Cycling)
3.Paul Carter (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
4.Dustin Weida (BPC Cycling)
5.RJ Danner (Nashville Local Cycling)
6.Chris Cooper (I Am Racing)
7.Ross Davis
8.Christopher Adams (Rogue Velo Racing)
9.David Rush
10.Philip Benavides (Ride615 Development)
11.Alexander Stevens (US Military Endurance Sports)
12.John Marr (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
13.Chris Daffin (MOAB Masters Racing)
14.Mike Heidrich
15.Jacob Kuper (I Am Racing)
16.Kelly Kowalczyk (Team VO2)
17.Christian Madrid (Lift Center Racing)
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Cat 4/5
1.RJ Danner (Nashville Local Cycling)
2.Jeremiah Stoller (Nashville Local Cycling)
3.David Rush
4.Michael Morrison
5.Ross Davis
6.Brent James (MOAB Racing)
7.Jacob Babcock (True Performance Junior Development/ ...)
8.Matthew Carr (Nashville Local Cycling)
9.phil graves
10.Jon Driskell
11.Mike Heidrich
12.Landon Coe (Nashville Local Cycling)
13.Keyton Rush (Nashville Local Cycling)
14.Zachary Lowe (Lift Center Racing)
15.Jared Holder (Ride615 Development)
16.Chris Beck (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
17.Matthew Edens (Nashville Local Cycling)
DNFPhilip Benavides (Ride615 Development)
DNFChristian Madrid (Lift Center Racing)
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Masters 35+
1.Zdenek Fiebinger (Sonic Cycling)
2.Travis Werts
3.Michael Morrison
4.Brent James (MOAB Racing)
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Masters 45+/55+
1.Paul Carter (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
2.Marshall Bassett (MOAB Masters Racing)
3.Chris Daffin (MOAB Masters Racing)
4.Lee Clayton (Riverside Bicycle Racing)
5.Robert Gregory (MOAB Masters Racing)
6.Eddy Taylor
7.Kevin Hinson (MOAB Masters Racing)
8.David Richardson (MOAB Racing)
9.David Perreault (Ride615 Development)
10.Jill Sanders (Ride615 Development)
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Junior (9-14)
1.Zachary Lowe (Lift Center Racing)
2.Julian Azpeitia-Gonzalez
3.Matthew Stoller (Harpeth Youth Cycling)
4.Matthew Edens (Nashville Local Cycling)
5.Margaret Tennent
6.Sam Ewing
7.Richard Charles Tennent
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Junior (15-18)
1.Jacob Babcock (True Performance Junior Development/ ...)
2.Keyton Rush (Nashville Local Cycling)
3.Jacob Kuper (I Am Racing)
4.Landon Coe (Nashville Local Cycling)
5.Peyton Woodall (Nashville Local Cycling)
6.Patience Stoller
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Single Speed
1.Dustin Weida (BPC Cycling)
2.Paul Gates (Red Kite Bicycle Studio)
3.Christopher Adams (Rogue Velo Racing)
4.Michael Edens (Nashville Local Cycling)
5.Jon Driskell
6.Dustin Greer (MOAB Racing)
7.Mark Peet (Harper Auto)
8.Christian Madrid (Lift Center Racing)
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Women 1/2/3
1.Kaitlyn Benavides (Team Belladium p/b Red Kite)
2.Michelle Adams (Rogue Velo Racing)
3.Kathleen O'Neil (Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing)
4.Kelly Kowalczyk (Team VO2)
 
Top | Prev | Next
CX Women 4/5
1.Marsha Williams (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
2.Jessica Ratcliff (MOAB Racing)
3.Amie Miller (Eliel Factory Team)
4.Maureen Sanderson (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
5.Tammy Richardson (Tennessee Women's Cycling Project)
 
Top



| Mobile Home | Desktop Site |

  

This website and all materials and content has been prepared by the Tennessee Bicycle Racing Association (TBRA) and has not been reviewed, approved, or endorsed by USA Cycling, Inc.

2004 - 2017 TENNESSEE BICYCLE RACING ASSOCIATION