Promoter: Wood -N- Wave KY
Type: Mountain / Cross-Country
Points Level: Div III

Mobile Results
  TBRA Race Results

White Lightning - XC
Grand Rivers, KY
April 20th, 2008
 
Bib
Age
License
Team Name
Hometown
State
BAR Points
Finish Times

 
Top Top
Pro/Semipro
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
135 
35
 
121030
 
Clarksville A Team
 
Louisville
KY
 
20
 
2:37:31
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
56 
22
 
178240
 
Wood -N- Wave KY
 
Chapmansboro
TN
 
16
 
2:43:42
 
06:11
 
06:11
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Expert 19-29
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
48 
22
 
258895
 
Cyclewerx
 
Jackson
MO
 
20
 
2:55:00
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
118 
23
 
253908
 
MSU Cycling/Wood N Wave
 
Murray
KY
 
16
 
2:59:52
 
04:52
 
04:52
 
3.  
  
57 
29
 
165544
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
13
 
3:03:08
 
08:08
 
03:16
 
4.  
  
38 
19
 
225839
 
Columbia Cycling Club
 
Columbia
TN
 
10
 
3:07:06
 
12:06
 
03:58
 
 
Top Top
Master Men Expert 30-39
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
21 
32
 
194722
 
Unattached
 
St. Louis
MO
 
20
 
2:48:02
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
101 
31
 
138408
 
Route 66 Chode Squad
 
Rolla
MO
 
16
 
2:49:34
 
01:32
 
01:32
 
3.  
  
32 
32
 
221886
 
DRJ Racing
 
Crestwood
MO
 
13
 
2:54:59
 
06:57
 
05:25
 
4.  
  
53 
39
 
113908
 
Columbia Cycling Club
 
Columbia
TN
 
10
 
3:02:19
 
14:17
 
07:20
 
5.  
  
110 
31
 
251480
 
Starbrite Carwash / MOAB
 
Lewisburg
TN
 
8
 
3:05:42
 
17:40
 
03:23
 
6.  
  
37
 
105869
 
Jackson Spokes
 
Jackson
TN
 
6
 
3:18:21
 
30:19
 
12:39
 
 
Top Top
Master Men Expert 40+
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
42
 
239424
 
Starbrite Carwash / MOAB
 
Smithville
TN
 
20
 
2:54:02
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
133 
41
 
149877
 
Wood -N- Wave KY
 
West Paducah
KY
 
16
 
2:56:08
 
02:06
 
02:06
 
3.  
  
128 
47
 
94493
 
Moab Merlinbike
 
Cookeville
TN
 
13
 
3:03:23
 
09:21
 
07:15
 
4.  
  
75 
44
 
237093
 
Middle TN Velo
 
Kingston Springs
TN
 
10
 
3:09:47
 
15:45
 
06:24
 
5.  
  
41 
43
 
184255
 
Columbia Cycling Club
 
Lawrenceburg
TN
 
8
 
3:16:02
 
22:00
 
06:15
 
6.  
  
44
 
169443
 
Jackson Spokes
 
Jackson
TN
 
6
 
3:18:11
 
24:09
 
02:09
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Sport 19-29
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
63 
15
 
244652
 
Wood -N- Wave KY
 
Paducah
KY
 
20
 
1:51:59
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
45 
18
 
232219
 
Wood -N- Wave KY
 
Grand Rivers
KY
 
16
 
1:55:51
 
03:52
 
03:52
 
3.  
  
22 
25
 
270072
 
Unattached
 
 
13
 
1:58:37
 
06:38
 
02:46
 
4.  
  
31 
21
 
260100
 
Unattached
 
Columbia
TN
 
10
 
2:01:27
 
09:28
 
02:50
 
5.  
  
61 
13
 
244651
 
Wood -N- Wave KY
 
Paducah
KY
 
8
 
2:03:28
 
11:29
 
02:01
 
6.  
  
24 
28
 
240152
 
Unattached
 
Owensboro
KY
 
6
 
2:14:01
 
22:02
 
10:33
 
7.  
  
104 
26
 
243734
 
TeamNMB.com
 
Christiana
TN
 
4
 
2:14:12
 
22:13
 
00:11
 
8.  
  
109 
15
 
277734
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Gallatin
TN
 
3
 
2:17:02
 
25:03
 
02:50
 
9.  
  
132 
22
 
266247
 
Bike World
 
Edwardsville
IL
 
2
 
2:18:51
 
26:52
 
01:49
 
10.  
  
108 
16
 
278503
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Gallatin
TN
 
1
 
3:22:46
 
1:30:47
 
1:03:55
 
 
Top Top
Master Men Sport 30-39
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
90 
35
 
247248
 
Cyclewerx
 
Cape Girardeau
MO
 
20
 
1:58:53
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
98 
38
 
85810
 
Starbrite Carwash / MOAB
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
16
 
2:00:22
 
01:29
 
01:29
 
3.  
  
68 
37
 
271828
 
TeamNMB.com
 
Nolesnville
TN
 
13
 
2:04:19
 
05:26
 
03:57
 
4.  
  
33
 
237510
 
Middle TN Velo
 
Buffalo Valley
TN
 
10
 
2:06:54
 
08:01
 
02:35
 
5.  
  
67 
35
 
243724
 
TeamNMB.com
 
Antioch
TN
 
8
 
2:07:50
 
08:57
 
00:56
 
6.  
  
51 
31
 
247376
 
Stanky Creek Cycling
 
Collierville
TN
 
6
 
2:10:13
 
11:20
 
02:23
 
7.  
  
12 
34
 
163303
 
Elk River Cycling
 
Fayetteville
TN
 
4
 
2:10:19
 
11:26
 
00:06
 
8.  
  
14 
34
 
257617
 
Unattached
 
Evansville
IN
 
3
 
2:10:54
 
12:01
 
00:35
 
9.  
  
59 
31
 
278509
 
Wood -N- Wave KY
 
Grand Rivers
KY
 
2
 
2:12:00
 
13:07
 
01:06
 
10.  
  
100 
 
Marvin Suria
One Day
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
 
 
2:13:41
 
14:48
 
01:41
 
11.  
  
103 
35
 
278506
 
Riverport Cannondale
 
Owensboro
KY
 
 
2:13:51
 
14:58
 
00:10
 
12.  
  
39
 
240198
 
Wood -N- Wave KY
 
Paducah
KY
 
 
2:13:59
 
15:06
 
00:08
 
13.  
  
117 
 
Richard Dixon
One Day
 
River City Cannondale
 
 
 
2:14:16
 
15:23
 
00:17
 
14.  
  
142 
33
 
277604
 
Mesa Cycles
 
St. Louis
MO
 
 
2:19:16
 
20:23
 
05:00
 
15.  
  
143 
 
Scott Taylor
One Day
 
Cyclewerx
 
 
 
2:19:30
 
20:37
 
00:14
 
16.  
  
71 
36
 
147718
 
Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
2:20:30
 
21:37
 
01:00
 
17.  
  
78 
 
Trevor Stith
One Day
 
Schellers
 
 
 
2:21:34
 
22:41
 
01:04
 
18.  
  
99 
32
 
267424
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
2:28:33
 
29:40
 
06:59
 
19.  
  
127 
 
David Lewis
One Day
 
 
 
 
2:32:09
 
33:16
 
03:36
 
20.  
  
11 
 
Brant Caronongan
One Day
 
 
 
 
2:40:33
 
41:40
 
08:24
 
21.  
  
120 
38
 
192077
 
River City Cannondale
 
Owensboro
KY
 
 
2:43:38
 
44:45
 
03:05
 
22.  
  
25 
 
David Merrick
One Day
 
 
 
 
2:49:07
 
50:14
 
05:29
 
23.  
  
102 
 
Chris Kazlavskas
One Day
 
River City Cannondale
 
 
 
3:00:50
 
1:01:57
 
11:43
 
DNF  
  
42 
38
 
272912
 
Unattached
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
       
 
Top Top
Master Men Sport 40+
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
62 
44
 
243809
 
Wood -N- Wave KY
 
Paducah
KY
 
20
 
1:57:29
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
54 
41
 
218743
 
Columbia Cycling Club
 
Spring Hill
TN
 
16
 
2:08:31
 
11:02
 
11:02
 
3.  
  
30 
40
 
242343
 
Unattached
 
Owensboro
KY
 
13
 
2:09:52
 
12:23
 
01:21
 
4.  
  
50 
41
 
259722
 
Stanky Creek Cycling
 
Arlington
TN
 
10
 
2:10:52
 
13:23
 
01:00
 
5.  
  
70 
44
 
277193
 
Wood -N- Wave KY
 
Paducah
KY
 
8
 
2:10:53
 
13:24
 
00:01
 
6.  
  
13 
 
Chris Davis
One Day
 
 
 
6
 
2:12:13
 
14:44
 
01:20
 
7.  
  
114 
46
 
33826
 
PAC
 
Nebo
KY
 
4
 
2:13:50
 
16:21
 
01:37
 
8.  
  
140 
45
 
278493
 
PAC
 
Slaughters
KY
 
3
 
2:15:09
 
17:40
 
01:19
 
9.  
  
52 
47
 
224112
 
Stanky Creek Cycling
 
Memphis
TN
 
2
 
2:16:07
 
18:38
 
00:58
 
10.  
  
36 
41
 
270399
 
Wood -N- Wave KY
 
Clarksville
TN
 
1
 
2:30:36
 
33:07
 
14:29
 
11.  
  
29 
 
Bob Kay
One Day
 
 
 
 
2:32:38
 
35:09
 
02:02
 
DNF  
  
33 
 
Daryl Durell
One Day
 
 
 
       
 
Top Top
Beginner Men 19-29
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
95 
 
Matt Schupp
One Day
 
 
 
 
1:05:37
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
152 
 
Matt Schwelker
One Day
 
Wash U. Cycling
 
 
 
1:08:23
 
02:46
 
02:46
 
3.  
  
10 
16
 
279751
 
Wood -N- Wave KY
 
Paducah
KY
 
13
 
1:09:53
 
04:16
 
01:30
 
4.  
  
111 
 
Paul Raider
One Day
 
 
 
 
1:12:31
 
06:54
 
02:38
 
5.  
  
93 
 
Roger Cunningham
One Day
 
 
 
 
1:14:29
 
08:52
 
01:58
 
6.  
  
116 
 
Travis Kahre
One Day
 
 
 
 
1:22:45
 
17:08
 
08:16
 
7.  
  
112 
 
Adam Jones
One Day
 
Bike World
 
 
 
1:26:43
 
21:06
 
03:58
 
8.  
  
23 
 
Chad Jimerson
One Day
 
 
 
 
1:33:19
 
27:42
 
06:36
 
9.  
  
88 
 
Dustin Spresser
One Day
 
 
 
 
1:38:45
 
33:08
 
05:26
 
DNF  
  
87 
 
Eddie Spresser
One Day
 
 
 
       
 
Top Top
Beginner Men 30-39
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
115 
 
Calvin Schanks
One Day
 
 
 
 
1:07:57
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
141 
 
Ray Parez
One Day
 
Cyclewerx
 
 
 
1:15:00
 
07:03
 
07:03
 
3.  
  
37 
 
Rick Zimmer
One Day
 
Wood -N- Wave KY
 
 
 
1:15:18
 
07:21
 
00:18
 
4.  
  
74 
 
Stan Holland
One Day
 
 
 
 
1:17:33
 
09:36
 
02:15
 
5.  
  
105 
 
Frank Martin
One Day
 
 
 
 
1:20:34
 
12:37
 
03:01
 
6.  
  
154 
 
Larry Roberts
One Day
 
Wood -N- Wave KY
 
 
 
1:24:26
 
16:29
 
03:52
 
7.  
  
146 
 
Barry Strawn
One Day
 
 
 
 
1:28:39
 
20:42
 
04:13
 
8.  
  
124 
 
Alyn Brown
One Day
 
 
 
 
1:32:44
 
24:47
 
04:05
 
 
Top Top
Beginner Men 40+
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
150 
 
Jesse Greer
One Day
 
Wood -N- Wave KY
 
 
 
1:08:16
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
76 
 
Tony Griffith
One Day
 
Wood -N- Wave KY
 
 
 
1:10:46
 
02:30
 
02:30
 
3.  
  
35 
 
Scott Gentile
One Day
 
TeamNMB.com
 
 
 
1:18:57
 
10:41
 
08:11
 
4.  
  
69 
 
Jim Suitor
One Day
 
Wood -N- Wave KY
 
 
 
1:19:06
 
10:50
 
00:09
 
5.  
  
27 
44
 
276822
 
Unattached
 
Mount Juliet
TN
 
8
 
1:24:01
 
15:45
 
04:55
 
6.  
  
106 
 
Kevin Spaibnhoward
One Day
 
 
 
 
1:25:04
 
16:48
 
01:03
 
7.  
  
122 
 
Jeff Smith
One Day
 
 
 
 
1:44:13
 
35:57
 
19:09
 
 
Top Top
Masters 50+ Comb.
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
134 
60
 
179899
 
Starbrite Carwash / MOAB
 
Brush Creek
TN
 
20
 
2:00:29
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
129 
53
 
259697
 
TeamNMB.com
 
Nashville
TN
 
16
 
2:06:55
 
06:26
 
06:26
 
3.  
  
131 
 
Paul Bittner
One Day
 
 
 
 
2:13:06
 
12:37
 
06:11
 
4.  
  
92 
51
 
179900
 
Wood -N- Wave KY
 
Greenville
KY
 
10
 
2:15:56
 
15:27
 
02:50
 
5.  
  
39 
64
 
133305
 
Columbia Cycling Club
 
Scotts Hill
TN
 
8
 
2:16:51
 
16:22
 
00:55
 
6.  
  
137 
57
 
13000
 
Jackson Spokes
 
Paris
TN
 
6
 
2:18:00
 
17:31
 
01:09
 
7.  
  
113 
 
Kenneth Capps
One Day
 
 
 
 
2:18:35
 
18:06
 
00:35
 
8.  
  
64 
53
 
159864
 
Jackson Spokes
 
Atwood
TN
 
3
 
2:23:05
 
22:36
 
04:30
 
9.  
  
72 
50
 
22604
 
Yeti Cycles / CCC
 
Columbia
TN
 
2
 
2:28:05
 
27:36
 
05:00
 
10.  
  
46 
 
David Kay
One Day
 
 
 
 
2:37:45
 
37:16
 
09:40
 
 
Top Top
Clydesdale
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
123 
 
David Hack
One Day
 
Pennyrile Area Cyclists
 
 
 
2:10:27
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
44 
53
 
7569
 
Bike Zoo - Sunspot / SCO
 
Knoxville
TN
 
16
 
2:11:19
 
00:52
 
00:52
 
3.  
  
66 
35
 
267362
 
TeamNMB.com
 
Brentwood
TN
 
13
 
2:21:08
 
10:41
 
09:49
 
4.  
  
147 
 
Ted Wrapp
One Day
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
 
 
2:31:09
 
20:42
 
10:01
 
5.  
  
136 
43
 
271753
 
TeamNMB.com
 
Nashville
TN
 
8
 
2:44:37
 
34:10
 
13:28
 
6.  
  
34 
55
 
195825
 
Unattached
 
Powell
TN
 
6
 
2:55:55
 
45:28
 
11:18
 
 
Top Top
Single Speed
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
17 
48
 
115886
 
Wood -N- Wave KY
 
Kirksey
KY
 
20
 
1:57:31
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
65 
17
 
246264
 
Wood -N- Wave KY
 
Paducah
KY
 
16
 
1:57:42
 
00:11
 
00:11
 
3.  
  
26 
34
 
199228
 
Starbrite Carwash / MOAB
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
13
 
1:59:53
 
02:22
 
02:11
 
4.  
  
40 
19
 
225840
 
Columbia Cycling Club
 
Columbia
TN
 
10
 
2:00:35
 
03:04
 
00:42
 
5.  
  
18 
48
 
243002
 
Wood -N- Wave KY
 
Paducah
KY
 
8
 
2:05:47
 
08:16
 
05:12
 
6.  
  
97 
45
 
193096
 
Starr Bright Club
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
6
 
2:08:55
 
11:24
 
03:08
 
7.  
  
125 
 
Keith Schaper
One Day
 
 
 
 
2:09:46
 
12:15
 
00:51
 
DNF  
  
138 
29
 
209108
 
Wood -N- Wave KY
 
Thompsons Station
TN
 
       
 
Top Top
Women Pro/Expert
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
94 
32
 
182342
 
Route 66 Cycle Squad
 
Rolla
MO
 
20
 
3:16:11
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
77 
34
 
258820
 
River City Cannondale
 
Owensboro
KY
 
16
 
3:31:36
 
15:25
 
15:25
 
3.  
  
30
 
209407
 
Velo Bella - Kona TN
 
Jackson
TN
 
13
 
3:40:43
 
24:32
 
09:07
 
4.  
  
49 
22
 
271422
 
Cyclewerx
 
Jackson
MO
 
10
 
4:01:15
 
45:04
 
20:32
 
 
Top Top
Senior Women Sport 19-29
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
58 
23
 
278508
 
Wood -N- Wave KY
 
Grand Rivers
KY
 
20
 
2:51:25
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
19 
26
 
242494
 
Wood -N- Wave KY
 
Philadelphia
TN
 
16
 
2:59:59
 
08:34
 
08:34
 
 
Top Top
Master Women Sport 30+
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
15 
47
 
277053
 
CAF
 
Huntsville
AL
 
20
 
2:25:03
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
15 
33
 
252425
 
Wood -N- Wave KY
 
Columbia
TN
 
16
 
2:44:26
 
19:23
 
19:23
 
3.  
  
82 
37
 
237090
 
Middle TN Velo
 
Kingston Springs
TN
 
13
 
3:19:40
 
54:37
 
35:14
 
 
Top Top
Beginner Women
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
119 
 
Hailey Kercheval
One Day
 
MSU
 
 
 
1:20:42
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
91 
55
 
277537
 
Wood -N- Wave KY
 
Calvert City
KY
 
16
 
1:40:03
 
19:21
 
19:21
 
 
Top Top
First Timers (Men 19-29)
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
55 
 
Tyler Zych
One Day
 
 
 
 
1:16:44
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
 
Top Top
First Timers (Men 40+)
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
16 
 
Todd Nolen
One Day
 
 
 
 
43:17
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
96 
 
Brad Rose
One Day
 
PAC
 
 
 
45:13
 
01:56
 
01:56
 
 
Top Top
First Timers (Women 30-39)
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
130 
 
Heather Karraker
One Day
 
Bluegrass Cycling Club
 
 
 
1:00:04
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
 
Top Top
First Timers (Women 40+)
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
107 
 
Gita Sturm
One Day
 
Bluegrass Cycling Club
 
 
 
1:12:08
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
 
Top Top
Junior Boys/Girls (4-6)
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
151 
 
Dillon Richy
One Day
 
PAC
 
 
 
02:53
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
148 
 
Jackson Watts
One Day
 
PAC
 
 
 
03:14
 
00:21
 
00:21
 
3.  
  
174 
 
Denver Fessler
One Day
 
 
 
 
04:14
 
01:21
 
01:00
 
 
Top Top
Junior Boys/Girls (7-9)
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
149 
 
Garrett Watts
One Day
 
PAC
 
 
 
19:56
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
 
Chloe Whitaker
One Day
 
Wood -N- Wave KY
 
 
 
29:33
 
09:37
 
09:37
 
 
Top Top
Junior Boys/Girls (10-12)
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
79 
 
John Paul Tapp
One Day
 
Wood -N- Wave KY
 
 
 
33:59
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
 
Aaron Martin
Pending
 
Wood -N- Wave KY
 
 
 
36:18
 
02:19
 
02:19
 
3.  
  
144 
 
Caroline Collins
One Day
 
Wood -N- Wave KY
 
 
 
40:21
 
06:22
 
04:03
 
4.  
  
139 
 
Peytoon Schell
One Day
 
 
 
 
41:28
 
07:29
 
01:07
 
 
Top Top
Junior Boys/Girls (13-14)
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
47 
 
Carson Beckett
One Day
 
Wood -N- Wave KY
 
 
 
1:18:36
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
73 
11
 
260219
 
TeamNMB.com
 
Mount Juliet
TN
 
 
1:34:51
 
16:15
 
16:15
 
3.  
  
145 
 
John Howard
One Day
 
TeamNMB.com
 
 
 
1:35:01
 
16:25
 
00:10
 
4.  
  
43 
10
 
277499
 
TeamNMB.com
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
 
2:01:26
 
42:50
 
26:25
 
 
Top Top
Junior Boys/Girls (15-16)
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
121 
 
Garrett Smith
One Day
 
Cyclewerx
 
 
 
1:16:23
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
 
Top Top
Junior Boys/Girls (17-18)
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
83 
 
David Rose
One Day
 
Pennyrile Area Cyclists
 
 
 
1:08:13
 
00:00
 
00:00