Promoter: Tri-Cities Road Club
Type: Road / Time Trial
Points Level: Div III
Media: Photo 1 gallery

Overall TT Results
Mobile Results
  TBRA Race Results

People's Community Bank Omnium - Watauga Orthopedics TT
Johnson City, TN
June 5th, 2010
 
Bib
Age
License
Team Name
Hometown
State
Omnium Points
BAR Points
Finish Times

Ameriprise Financial (Craig Torbett, CFP, CDFA)   Peoples Community Bank   Watauga Orthopaedics (Johnson City, Kingsport, Greenville)   Nor-Well   Sanofi - Innovative Healthcare Products
 
Top Top
Men Pro/1/2
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Pro/1
19 
34
 
127087
 
Team Ion-United Healthcare
 
Athens
GA
10
 
20
 
06:14
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Pro/1
16 
19
 
191327
 
Subaru-Gary Fisher Elite Road Team
 
Cohutta
GA
9
 
16
 
06:19
 
00:05
 
00:05
 
3.  
3  
Pro/1
39
 
3720
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Hixson
TN
8
 
13
 
06:20
 
00:06
 
00:01
 
4.  
4  
Pro/1
20 
44
 
51532
 
Texas Roadhouse / Kentucky Flyers
 
Knoxville
TN
7
 
10
 
06:21
 
00:07
 
00:01
 
5.  
5  
Pro/1
23
 
256705
 
Team Ion-United Healthcare
 
Charlotte
NC
6
 
8
 
06:24
 
00:10
 
00:03
 
6.  
1  
Cat 2
263 
19
 
221327
 
Hincapie Development team
 
Chesapeake
VA
5
 
20
 
06:27
 
00:13
 
00:03
 
7.  
2  
Cat 2
270 
38
 
256582
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Knoxville
TN
4
 
16
 
06:31
 
00:17
 
00:04
 
8.  
3  
Cat 2
260 
35
 
141477
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Murfreesboro
TN
3
 
13
 
06:32
 
00:18
 
00:01
 
9.  
6  
Pro/1
21 
34
 
161043
 
Raleigh Allstars Cycling Club
 
Banner Elk
NC
2
 
6
 
06:33
 
00:19
 
00:01
 
10.  
7  
Pro/1
14 
23
 
230698
 
Team Globalbike
 
Greenville
SC
1
 
4
 
06:35
 
00:21
 
00:02
 
11.  
8  
Pro/1
22 
32
 
146455
 
Team Sonic- Treehouse Racing
 
Knoxville
TN
 
3
 
06:36
 
00:22
 
00:01
 
12.  
9  
Pro/1
10 
24
 
213897
 
Unattached
 
Athens
GA
 
2
 
06:36
 
00:22
 
00:00
 
13.  
10  
Pro/1
19
 
188123
 
Trek Livestrong U23
 
Covington
TN
 
1
 
06:40
 
00:26
 
00:04
 
14.  
11  
Pro/1
12 
31
 
103689
 
Team Globalbike
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
06:40
 
00:26
 
00:00
 
15.  
12  
Pro/1
23 
19
 
258441
 
Hincapie Development team
 
Monroe
GA
 
 
06:45
 
00:31
 
00:05
 
16.  
13  
Pro/1
15 
36
 
138184
 
Subaru-Gary Fisher Elite Road Team
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
06:48
 
00:34
 
00:03
 
17.  
4  
Cat 2
269 
20
 
202082
 
Team Globalbike
 
Charlotte
NC
 
10
 
06:49
 
00:35
 
00:01
 
18.  
5  
Cat 2
278 
37
 
147542
 
NashvilleCyclist.com
 
Brentwood
TN
 
8
 
06:49
 
00:35
 
00:00
 
19.  
14  
Pro/1
25
 
245767
 
Globalbike Racing
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
06:49
 
00:35
 
00:00
 
20.  
6  
Cat 2
271 
18
 
223542
 
Hincapie Development team
 
Nashville
TN
 
6
 
06:55
 
00:41
 
00:06
 
21.  
15  
Pro/1
31
 
61583
 
Subaru-Gary Fisher Elite Road Team
 
Blacksburg
VA
 
 
06:56
 
00:42
 
00:01
 
22.  
16  
Pro/1
17 
45
 
24392
 
Melting Pot / Knox Velo
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
06:58
 
00:44
 
00:02
 
23.  
7  
Cat 2
281 
36
 
59687
 
Melting Pot / Knox Velo
 
Oak Ridge
TN
 
4
 
07:00
 
00:46
 
00:02
 
24.  
8  
Cat 2
256 
30
 
157975
 
Litespeed-BMW
 
Murphy
NC
 
3
 
07:02
 
00:48
 
00:02
 
25.  
17  
Pro/1
21
 
245698
 
Team Type 1
 
Sugar Grove
IL
 
 
07:02
 
00:48
 
00:00
 
26.  
9  
Cat 2
273 
25
 
236341
 
Team Ville
 
Boone
NC
 
2
 
07:06
 
00:52
 
00:04
 
27.  
18  
Pro/1
18 
24
 
9999096
 
Team Type 1 Development
 
Richmond
VA
 
 
07:06
 
00:52
 
00:00
 
28.  
10  
Cat 2
257 
23
 
249788
 
Team Type 1 Development
 
Pickerington
OH
 
1
 
07:07
 
00:53
 
00:01
 
29.  
11  
Cat 2
279 
34
 
224931
 
NashvilleCyclist.com
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
07:11
 
00:57
 
00:04
 
30.  
19  
Pro/1
24 
29
 
91941
 
Lees-McRae College
 
Banner Elk
NC
 
 
07:12
 
00:58
 
00:01
 
31.  
12  
Cat 2
264 
26
 
257615
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
07:13
 
00:59
 
00:01
 
32.  
13  
Cat 2
274 
18
 
245406
 
Tristar-Moontoast Cycling Team
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
07:17
 
01:03
 
00:04
 
33.  
14  
Cat 2
272 
24
 
240094
 
Barley's Taproom- Greenville
 
Gray
TN
 
 
07:17
 
01:03
 
00:00
 
34.  
15  
Cat 2
276 
34
 
28614
 
Melting Pot / Knox Velo
 
Maryville
TN
 
 
07:22
 
01:08
 
00:05
 
35.  
20  
Pro/1
26
 
9999097
 
Team Type 1 Development
 
Richmond
VA
 
 
07:24
 
01:10
 
00:02
 
36.  
16  
Cat 2
262 
19
 
193828
 
Team Type 1
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
07:26
 
01:12
 
00:02
 
37.  
21  
Pro/1
13 
23
 
9999098
 
Team Type 1 Development
 
Richmond
VA
 
 
07:54
 
01:40
 
00:28
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 3
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
317 
34
 
267424
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Nashville
TN
10
 
20
 
06:48
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
306 
21
 
271187
 
Virginia Polytechnic University
 
Apex
NC
9
 
16
 
06:51
 
00:03
 
00:03
 
3.  
  
313 
22
 
258195
 
Appalachian State University
 
Scottsville
VA
8
 
13
 
07:04
 
00:16
 
00:13
 
4.  
  
315 
18
 
272407
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
7
 
10
 
07:06
 
00:18
 
00:02
 
5.  
  
300 
26
 
206711
 
Unattached
 
Johnson City
TN
6
 
8
 
07:06
 
00:18
 
00:00
 
6.  
  
304 
23
 
300645
 
Youngblood Bicycles
 
Asheville
NC
5
 
6
 
07:08
 
00:20
 
00:02
 
7.  
  
311 
45
 
220768
 
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
 
Knoxville
TN
4
 
4
 
07:10
 
00:22
 
00:02
 
8.  
  
324 
39
 
248592
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Johnson City
TN
3
 
3
 
07:23
 
00:35
 
00:13
 
9.  
  
330 
17
 
271461
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Kingsport
TN
2
 
2
 
07:24
 
00:36
 
00:01
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 4
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
449 
47
 
265604
 
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
 
Knoxville
TN
10
 
20
 
07:04
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
409 
45
 
284556
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Ooltewah
TN
9
 
16
 
07:14
 
00:10
 
00:10
 
3.  
  
436 
21
 
308393
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Cohutta
GA
8
 
13
 
07:15
 
00:11
 
00:01
 
4.  
  
403 
31
 
302597
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
7
 
10
 
07:18
 
00:14
 
00:03
 
5.  
  
440 
31
 
29161
 
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
 
Knoxville
TN
6
 
8
 
07:26
 
00:22
 
00:08
 
6.  
  
433 
42
 
265125
 
Unattached
 
Elizabethton
TN
5
 
6
 
07:26
 
00:22
 
00:00
 
7.  
  
435 
23
 
304962
 
Unattached
 
Watauga
TN
4
 
4
 
07:29
 
00:25
 
00:03
 
8.  
  
402 
20
 
291374
 
King College
 
Kingsport
TN
3
 
3
 
07:29
 
00:25
 
00:00
 
9.  
  
437 
50
 
284010
 
Carolina Flyers
 
Charlotte
NC
2
 
2
 
07:30
 
00:26
 
00:01
 
10.  
  
438 
52
 
248484
 
Team Carve
 
Little Rock
AR
1
 
1
 
07:32
 
00:28
 
00:02
 
11.  
  
442 
28
 
299139
 
Harpeth Bicycles Racing Team
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
07:33
 
00:29
 
00:01
 
12.  
  
406 
31
 
303982
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
07:38
 
00:34
 
00:05
 
13.  
  
430 
36
 
276540
 
Unattached
 
Johnson City
TN
 
 
07:41
 
00:37
 
00:03
 
14.  
  
400 
15
 
282272
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Jonesborough
TN
 
 
07:43
 
00:39
 
00:02
 
15.  
  
432 
46
 
233125
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Spring Hill
TN
 
 
07:50
 
00:46
 
00:07
 
16.  
  
415 
39
 
245874
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
07:52
 
00:48
 
00:02
 
17.  
  
441 
47
 
177600
 
Upper Cumberland Wheelman
 
Monterey
TN
 
 
07:54
 
00:50
 
00:02
 
18.  
  
427 
16
 
263561
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
White Pine
TN
 
 
07:55
 
00:51
 
00:01
 
19.  
  
401 
40
 
271109
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Jonesborough
TN
 
 
07:56
 
00:52
 
00:01
 
20.  
  
443 
24
 
305609
 
Unattached
 
Goodlettsville
TN
 
 
07:57
 
00:53
 
00:01
 
21.  
  
425 
43
 
16949
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Kingsport
TN
 
 
07:57
 
00:53
 
00:00
 
22.  
  
428 
27
 
174755
 
 
Boone
NC
 
 
07:59
 
00:55
 
00:02
 
23.  
  
408 
41
 
233886
 
Rogues Racing
 
Christiansburg
VA
 
 
08:06
 
01:02
 
00:07
 
24.  
  
429 
45
 
231641
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Johnson City
TN
 
 
08:07
 
01:03
 
00:01
 
25.  
  
426 
20
 
286989
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Gray
TN
 
 
08:09
 
01:05
 
00:02
 
26.  
  
452 
42
 
284489
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Johnson City
TN
 
 
08:13
 
01:09
 
00:04
 
27.  
  
446 
15
 
270613
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Kingsport
TN
 
 
08:40
 
01:36
 
00:27
 
28.  
  
410 
42
 
228124
 
Cookeville Bicycles
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
08:42
 
01:38
 
00:02
 
29.  
  
447 
26
 
307442
 
ETSU Cycling
 
Johnson City
TN
 
 
09:09
 
02:05
 
00:27
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 5
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Cat 5 (35+)
556 
38
 
310041
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
10
 
 
07:17
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
1  
Cat 5 (< 35)
501 
28
 
318270
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Johnson City
TN
10
 
 
07:19
 
00:02
 
00:02
 
3.  
2  
Cat 5 (35+)
563 
41
 
94365
 
Unattached
 
Asheville
NC
9
 
 
07:22
 
00:05
 
00:03
 
4.  
2  
Cat 5 (< 35)
500 
33
 
308078
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
9
 
 
07:29
 
00:12
 
00:07
 
5.  
3  
Cat 5 (35+)
562 
38
 
315070
 
Dire Wolf Racing
 
Forest
VA
8
 
 
07:47
 
00:30
 
00:18
 
6.  
4  
Cat 5 (35+)
575 
40
 
296907
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Harrison
TN
7
 
 
07:50
 
00:33
 
00:03
 
7.  
5  
Cat 5 (35+)
569 
49
 
271105
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
White Pine
TN
6
 
 
07:51
 
00:34
 
00:01
 
8.  
6  
Cat 5 (35+)
570 
41
 
267257
 
Unattached
 
Elizabethton
TN
5
 
 
07:52
 
00:35
 
00:01
 
9.  
7  
Cat 5 (35+)
573 
37
 
318512
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Johnson City
TN
4
 
 
07:52
 
00:35
 
00:00
 
10.  
3  
Cat 5 (< 35)
513 
25
 
318784
 
Unattached
 
Elizabethton
TN
8
 
 
07:53
 
00:36
 
00:01
 
11.  
4  
Cat 5 (< 35)
506 
30
 
303074
 
Rogues Racing
 
Blacksburg
VA
7
 
 
07:54
 
00:37
 
00:01
 
12.  
8  
Cat 5 (35+)
553 
43
 
315292
 
Carolina Flyers
 
Charlotte
NC
3
 
 
08:00
 
00:43
 
00:06
 
13.  
9  
Cat 5 (35+)
564 
39
 
rex martin
One Day
 
 
Davenport
FL
2
 
 
08:02
 
00:45
 
00:02
 
14.  
5  
Cat 5 (< 35)
502 
25
 
300913
 
Unattached
 
Kingsport
TN
6
 
 
08:16
 
00:59
 
00:14
 
15.  
6  
Cat 5 (< 35)
507 
32
 
Andy Mullins
Applied For
 
 
Big Stone Gap
VA
5
 
 
08:17
 
01:00
 
00:01
 
16.  
10  
Cat 5 (35+)
572 
44
 
289952
 
Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
 
Murfreesboro
TN
1
 
 
08:24
 
01:07
 
00:07
 
17.  
7  
Cat 5 (< 35)
512 
28
 
James Winnie
One Day
 
 
Bristol
VA
4
 
 
08:40
 
01:23
 
00:16
 
18.  
8  
Cat 5 (< 35)
511 
29
 
298155
 
Unattached
 
Blountville
TN
3
 
 
08:44
 
01:27
 
00:04
 
 
Top Top
Masters Men (30+/40+)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Masters 40+
200 
40
 
190428
 
Carolina Flyers
 
Charlotte
NC
10
 
20
 
06:41
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
1  
Masters 30+
89 
30
 
227906
 
Mock Orange Racing
 
Greenville
NC
10
 
20
 
06:51
 
00:10
 
00:10
 
3.  
2  
Masters 30+
91 
41
 
55724
 
Carolina Flyers
 
Stony Point
NC
9
 
16
 
06:53
 
00:12
 
00:02
 
4.  
3  
Masters 30+
95 
37
 
42298
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Cleveland
TN
8
 
13
 
06:57
 
00:16
 
00:04
 
5.  
4  
Masters 30+
99 
34
 
208605
 
Mock Orange Racing
 
Winston-Salem
NC
7
 
10
 
07:02
 
00:21
 
00:05
 
6.  
2  
Masters 40+
211 
43
 
60657
 
Carolina Flyers
 
Charlotte
NC
9
 
16
 
07:06
 
00:25
 
00:04
 
7.  
5  
Masters 30+
94 
39
 
64908
 
Herbalife LaGrange
 
Nashville
TN
6
 
8
 
07:17
 
00:36
 
00:11
 
8.  
3  
Masters 40+
208 
44
 
247071
 
Carolina Flyers
 
Pineville
NC
8
 
13
 
07:27
 
00:46
 
00:10
 
9.  
4  
Masters 40+
209 
48
 
228105
 
BPC Cycling / ACCM
 
Collierville
TN
7
 
10
 
08:06
 
01:25
 
00:39
 
 
Top Top
Masters Men (50+/60+)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Masters 50+
174 
51
 
178931
 
Economy Honda Masters Team
 
Red Bank
TN
10
 
20
 
06:45
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Masters 50+
183 
50
 
54843
 
Giordana-Clif Bar Cycling
 
Davidson
NC
9
 
16
 
06:53
 
00:08
 
00:08
 
3.  
3  
Masters 50+
190 
51
 
16050
 
Unattached
 
Salem
VA
8
 
13
 
07:03
 
00:18
 
00:10
 
4.  
4  
Masters 50+
192 
55
 
50141
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Brentwood
TN
7
 
10
 
07:04
 
00:19
 
00:01
 
5.  
5  
Masters 50+
172 
57
 
46380
 
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
 
Seymour
TN
6
 
8
 
07:21
 
00:36
 
00:17
 
6.  
6  
Masters 50+
197 
53
 
190431
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Johnson City
TN
5
 
6
 
07:24
 
00:39
 
00:03
 
7.  
7  
Masters 50+
193 
55
 
45364
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Franklin
TN
4
 
4
 
07:30
 
00:45
 
00:06
 
8.  
8  
Masters 50+
194 
54
 
268821
 
Davis Bike Club
 
Sutter
CA
3
 
3
 
07:31
 
00:46
 
00:01
 
9.  
1  
Masters 60+
246 
62
 
70151
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Evensville
TN
10
 
20
 
07:32
 
00:47
 
00:01
 
10.  
9  
Masters 50+
195 
57
 
257036
 
Cumberland Cycles Inc.
 
Somerset
KY
2
 
2
 
07:38
 
00:53
 
00:06
 
11.  
10  
Masters 50+
187 
51
 
45515
 
ABRC
 
Asheville
NC
1
 
1
 
07:49
 
01:04
 
00:11
 
12.  
2  
Masters 60+
243 
62
 
280004
 
Boone Velo
 
Boone
NC
9
 
16
 
07:52
 
01:07
 
00:03
 
13.  
11  
Masters 50+
184 
51
 
260460
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
07:52
 
01:07
 
00:00
 
14.  
12  
Masters 50+
181 
50
 
66503
 
Acme MultiSports
 
Gallatin
TN
 
 
07:55
 
01:10
 
00:03
 
15.  
13  
Masters 50+
178 
52
 
241942
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
08:01
 
01:16
 
00:06
 
16.  
3  
Masters 60+
244 
68
 
46705
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
8
 
13
 
08:02
 
01:17
 
00:01
 
17.  
14  
Masters 50+
176 
51
 
269869
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Kingsport
TN
 
 
08:15
 
01:30
 
00:13
 
18.  
15  
Masters 50+
186 
55
 
216711
 
TVB Race/ Tomato Head
 
Jefferson City
TN
 
 
08:19
 
01:34
 
00:04
 
19.  
16  
Masters 50+
185 
50
 
110848
 
MSG Cyclocross
 
Bristol
TN
 
 
08:24
 
01:39
 
00:05
 
20.  
17  
Masters 50+
177 
53
 
258633
 
TVB Race/ Tomato Head
 
Dandridge
TN
 
 
08:31
 
01:46
 
00:07
 
21.  
18  
Masters 50+
191 
59
 
126508
 
Acme MultiSports
 
Pleasant View
TN
 
 
08:37
 
01:52
 
00:06
 
22.  
4  
Masters 60+
241 
68
 
248830
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Elizabethton
TN
7
 
10
 
11:21
 
04:36
 
02:44
 
 
Top Top
Juniors (10-18)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Jr 15-16
44 
15
 
271370
 
East TN Junior Cycling
 
Bristol
TN
10
 
20
 
07:10
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
1  
Jr 10-14
117 
14
 
233535
 
Tristar-Moontoast Cycling Team
 
Nashville
TN
10
 
20
 
07:36
 
00:26
 
00:26
 
3.  
2  
Jr 10-14
110 
13
 
255591
 
Tristar-Moontoast Cycling Team
 
Covington
TN
9
 
16
 
07:43
 
00:33
 
00:07
 
4.  
2  
Jr 15-16
43 
15
 
298437
 
East TN Junior Cycling
 
Bristol
TN
9
 
16
 
07:53
 
00:43
 
00:10
 
5.  
3  
Jr 10-14
115 
14
 
298438
 
East TN Junior Cycling
 
Bristol
TN
8
 
13
 
08:56
 
01:46
 
01:03
 
6.  
4  
Jr 10-14
112 
13
 
291701
 
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
 
Knoxville
TN
7
 
10
 
09:24
 
02:14
 
00:28
 
7.  
5  
Jr 10-14
116 
13
 
293448
 
Unattached
 
Johnson City
TN
6
 
8
 
10:08
 
02:58
 
00:44
 
8.  
1  
Jr 10-14 F
581 
14
 
253331
 
East TN Junior Cycling
 
Bristol
TN
10
 
20
 
10:33
 
03:23
 
00:25
 
9.  
2  
Jr 10-14 F
590 
10
 
301280
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Kingsport
TN
10
 
16
 
16:01
 
08:51
 
05:28
 
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 1-3
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
485 
49
 
274917
 
Asheville Fitness Club
 
Asheville
NC
10
 
20
 
07:53
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
487 
54
 
242041
 
NashvilleCyclist.com
 
Nashville
TN
9
 
16
 
07:53
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
3.  
  
482 
40
 
293819
 
Team Belladium
 
Nolensville
TN
8
 
13
 
07:56
 
00:03
 
00:03
 
4.  
  
486 
34
 
294814
 
Tria Market / DonohooAuto
 
Birmingham
AL
7
 
10
 
08:03
 
00:10
 
00:07
 
5.  
  
136 
42
 
275395
 
Team Belladium
 
Brentwood
TN
6
 
8
 
08:08
 
00:15
 
00:05
 
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 4
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
360 
26
 
305931
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
10
 
20
 
07:57
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
351 
38
 
305394
 
Team Belladium
 
Franklin
TN
9
 
16
 
08:18
 
00:21
 
00:21
 
3.  
  
353 
40
 
309787
 
NashvilleCyclist.com
 
Spring Hill
TN
8
 
13
 
08:27
 
00:30
 
00:09
 
4.  
  
354 
33
 
306261
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
7
 
10
 
08:33
 
00:36
 
00:06
 
5.  
  
356 
34
 
271999
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
6
 
8
 
08:34
 
00:37
 
00:01
 
6.  
  
355 
48
 
9999099
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Johnson City
TN
5
 
6
 
08:37
 
00:40
 
00:03
 
7.  
  
350 
42
 
293821
 
Team Belladium
 
Murfreesboro
TN
4
 
4
 
08:53
 
00:56
 
00:16
 
8.  
  
352 
42
 
275468
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
3
 
3
 
09:14
 
01:17
 
00:21
 
9.  
  
359 
40
 
285541
 
MSG Cyclocross
 
Bristol
TN
2
 
2
 
10:33
 
02:36
 
01:19
 

Tri-Cities Xtreme Sports Monster   11 Connects