Promoter: Avery Trace Sports
Co-Promoter: Cookeville Bicycles
Type: Road / Road Race
Points Level: Div I

Mobile Results
  TBRA Race Results

Avery Trace Cycling Classic - Road Race
Gainesboro, TN
June 26th, 2010
 
Bib
Age
License
Team Name
Hometown
State
BAR Points

Olive Garden Restaurant   Jackson County Historical Society   Macon Bank & Trust   Hampton Inn   North Central Telephone Cooperative
 
Top Top
Men Pro/1/2
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
1.  
1  
Pro/1
32 
44
 
51532
 
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
 
Knoxville
TN
 
40
 
2.  
2  
Pro/1
38 
26
 
272426
 
Team Ion-United Healthcare
 
Irondale
AL
 
34
 
3.  
1  
Cat 2
98 
35
 
5048
 
LITESPEED-BMW
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
40
 
4.  
3  
Pro/1
37 
36
 
160975
 
Tria Market / DonohooAuto
 
Birmingham
AL
 
29
 
5.  
2  
Cat 2
83 
20
 
253857
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Signal Mountain
TN
 
34
 
6.  
3  
Cat 2
92 
38
 
256582
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Knoxville
TN
 
29
 
7.  
4  
Cat 2
93 
31
 
274936
 
Birmingham Bicycle
 
Anniston
AL
 
25
 
8.  
4  
Pro/1
39 
39
 
224049
 
NashvilleCyclist.com
 
Nashville
TN
 
25
 
9.  
5  
Cat 2
99 
37
 
51502
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Memphis
TN
 
22
 
10.  
6  
Cat 2
80 
34
 
140220
 
Melting Pot / Knox Velo
 
Oak Ridge
TN
 
19
 
11.  
7  
Cat 2
86 
34
 
224931
 
NashvilleCyclist.com
 
nashville
TN
 
16
 
12.  
5  
Pro/1
29 
51
 
82946
 
Tria Market / DonohooAuto
 
Birmingham
AL
 
22
 
13.  
6  
Pro/1
34 
32
 
146455
 
Team Sonic- Treehouse Racing
 
Knoxville
TN
 
19
 
14.  
8  
Cat 2
89 
28
 
177637
 
NashvilleCyclist.com
 
Franklin
TN
 
13
 
15.  
9  
Cat 2
82 
34
 
159867
 
Team Sonic- Treehouse Racing
 
Brentwood
TN
 
10
 
16.  
10  
Cat 2
81 
37
 
147542
 
NashvilleCyclist.com
 
Brentwood
TN
 
8
 
17.  
11  
Cat 2
97 
45
 
59661
 
Gulf Coast Bicycle Racing
 
Madison
AL
 
6
 
18.  
12  
Cat 2
85 
61
 
16327
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Knoxville
TN
 
4
 
19.  
13  
Cat 2
84 
36
 
59687
 
Melting Pot / Knox Velo
 
Oak Ridge
TN
 
3
 
20.  
14  
Cat 2
90 
24
 
240094
 
Barley's Taproom- Greenville
 
Gray
TN
 
2
 
21.  
15  
Cat 2
88 
39
 
251230
 
Tria Market / DonohooAuto
 
hoover
AL
 
1
 
22.  
7  
Pro/1
33 
32
 
Doug Shadwell
UCI
 
Toyata Cyclelab
 
Lexington
KY
 
16
 
23.  
8  
Pro/1
35 
47
 
46006
 
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
 
Louisville
KY
 
13
 
24.  
16  
Cat 2
96 
21
 
227516
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Oak Ridge
TN
 
 
25.  
17  
Cat 2
95 
32
 
243574
 
Tria Market / DonohooAuto
 
Birmingham
AL
 
 
26.  
18  
Cat 2
94 
35
 
141477
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
 
27.  
19  
Cat 2
91 
36
 
144611
 
Total Restoration
 
birmingham
AL
 
 
28.  
9  
Pro/1
30 
37
 
42298
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Cleveland
TN
 
10
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 3
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
1.  
  
349 
31
 
302597
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
40
 
2.  
  
338 
28
 
275306
 
BBC p/b WheelWorx
 
Birmingham
AL
 
34
 
3.  
  
335 
49
 
64082
 
Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club
 
Germantown
TN
 
29
 
4.  
  
330 
29
 
275317
 
GS Montagna Rossa
 
Birmingham
AL
 
25
 
5.  
  
346 
19
 
266282
 
Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
 
Munford
AL
 
22
 
6.  
  
333 
33
 
267913
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Memphis
TN
 
19
 
7.  
  
351 
27
 
295183
 
NashvilleCyclist.com
 
Nashville
TN
 
16
 
8.  
  
334 
37
 
209900
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
13
 
9.  
  
331 
21
 
271187
 
Virginia Polytechnic University
 
Kingsport
TN
 
10
 
10.  
  
342 
26
 
247377
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Cordova
TN
 
8
 
11.  
  
343 
31
 
273820
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
6
 
12.  
  
340 
30
 
240433
 
Velosports Racing
 
Candler
NC
 
4
 
13.  
  
337 
37
 
263899
 
Velosports Racing
 
Asheville
NC
 
3
 
14.  
  
350 
37
 
208174
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Knoxville
TN
 
2
 
15.  
  
339 
45
 
47433
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Brentwood
TN
 
1
 
16.  
  
336 
43
 
178170
 
Melting Pot / Knox Velo
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
17.  
  
344 
39
 
212728
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Franklin
TN
 
 
18.  
  
348 
18
 
272407
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Red Bank
TN
 
 
19.  
  
332 
38
 
92104
 
ACME Multisports
 
Hendersonville
TN
 
 
20.  
  
347 
42
 
232871
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Old Hickory
TN
 
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 4
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
1.  
  
452 
46
 
303793
 
BPC Cycling
 
Memphis
TN
 
40
 
2.  
  
473 
20
 
247283
 
Unattached
 
Owensboro
KY
 
34
 
3.  
  
447 
18
 
296838
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
29
 
4.  
  
477 
23
 
290660
 
U of Alabama
 
Tuscaloosa
AL
 
25
 
5.  
  
459 
32
 
204112
 
NGCA-Atlroof.com
 
Marietta
GA
 
22
 
6.  
  
440 
29
 
255506
 
Cookeville Bicycles
 
Cookeville
TN
 
19
 
7.  
  
475 
27
 
282193
 
Unattached
 
Memphis
TN
 
16
 
8.  
  
469 
37
 
310038
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
13
 
9.  
  
468 
47
 
265604
 
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
 
Knoxville
TN
 
10
 
10.  
  
470 
15
 
271370
 
East TN Junior Cycling
 
Bristol
TN
 
8
 
11.  
  
456 
36
 
298377
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Memphis
TN
 
6
 
12.  
  
442 
45
 
284556
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Ooltewah
TN
 
4
 
13.  
  
438 
22
 
306836
 
Unattached
 
chattanooga
TN
 
3
 
14.  
  
479 
26
 
239567
 
 
Morristown
TN
 
2
 
15.  
  
441 
32
 
294954
 
TVB Race/ Tomato Head
 
Nashville
TN
 
1
 
16.  
  
480 
36
 
209539
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Cleveland
TN
 
 
17.  
  
453 
45
 
231641
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Johnson City
TN
 
 
18.  
  
476 
18
 
292633
 
Upper Cumberland Wheelman
 
Sparta
TN
 
 
19.  
  
449 
43
 
16949
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Kingsport
TN
 
 
20.  
  
461 
31
 
29161
 
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
21.  
  
465 
24
 
305609
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Goodlettsville
TN
 
 
22.  
  
464 
28
 
299139
 
Harpeth Bicycles Racing Team
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
23.  
  
466 
29
 
272507
 
Unattached
 
Millington
TN
 
 
24.  
  
462 
44
 
191321
 
Unattached
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
25.  
  
474 
45
 
89146
 
Unattached
 
Hermitage
TN
 
 
26.  
  
472 
29
 
276347
 
Melting Pot / Knox Velo
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
27.  
  
460 
35
 
309874
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
28.  
  
478 
31
 
248482
 
Harpeth Bicycles Racing Team
 
Franklin
TN
 
 
29.  
  
448 
35
 
295515
 
Harpeth Bicycles Racing Team
 
Franklin
TN
 
 
30.  
  
458 
48
 
228105
 
BPC Cycling
 
Collierville
TN
 
 
31.  
  
451 
48
 
293834
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
32.  
  
455 
30
 
247659
 
Unattached
 
Franklin
TN
 
 
33.  
  
450 
49
 
271105
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
White Pine
TN
 
 
34.  
  
443 
48
 
226271
 
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
35.  
  
471 
16
 
263561
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
White Pine
TN
 
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 5 (<35)
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
1.  
  
527 
22
 
304203
 
Ohio Valley Velo-Elite Development Team
 
Central City
KY
 
 
2.  
  
526 
28
 
304050
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
3.  
  
532 
31
 
Matthew Vest
 
Trace Bikes Race Team
 
Franklin
TN
 
 
4.  
  
533 
22
 
309069
 
University of Tennessee-Chattanooga
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
5.  
  
528 
22
 
Schyler Johnson
 
ETSU
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
6.  
  
534 
32
 
302414
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
 
7.  
  
535 
19
 
Nathaniel Bankhead
One Day
 
 
Signal Mountain
TN
 
 
8.  
  
530 
34
 
279298
 
MOAB/Middle Tennessee Velo
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
 
9.  
  
525 
30
 
309081
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Cordova
TN
 
 
10.  
  
536 
29
 
Luke Pniewski
One Day
 
 
Glasgow
KY
 
 
11.  
  
538 
22
 
Ryan Sullivan
One Day
 
 
Bowling Green
KY
 
 
12.  
  
529 
33
 
Dan Martin
 
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
13.  
  
537 
27
 
320566
 
Spring City Cycling Club (SCCC)
 
Huntsville
AL
 
 
14.  
  
531 
34
 
266347
 
Unattached
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 5 (35+)
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
1.  
  
576 
41
 
305545
 
MOAB/Middle Tennessee Velo
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
 
2.  
  
572 
36
 
Noah Hendrix
One Day
 
Unattached
 
Baxter
TN
 
 
3.  
  
577 
40
 
Patrick Towns
 
 
Lafayette
TN
 
 
4.  
  
599 
39
 
William Boone
 
 
Jamestown
TN
 
 
5.  
  
578 
47
 
Michael Thomas
 
Central Kentucky Wheelmen
 
Elizabethtown
KY
 
 
6.  
  
575 
37
 
Zachary Tureau
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Brentwood
TN
 
 
7.  
  
595 
39
 
310895
 
Harpeth Bicycles Racing Team
 
Franklin
TN
 
 
8.  
  
581 
37
 
310829
 
Team Sonic- Treehouse Racing
 
Nolensville
TN
 
 
9.  
  
597 
44
 
182732
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Brentwood
TN
 
 
10.  
  
580 
39
 
David Sumerlin
One Day
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Dayton
TN
 
 
11.  
  
568 
35
 
307062
 
Harpeth Bicycles Racing Team
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
12.  
  
583 
41
 
304194
 
MOAB/Middle Tennessee Velo
 
Woodbury
TN
 
 
13.  
  
582 
37
 
85203
 
Unattached
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
14.  
  
573 
37
 
293631
 
Upper Cumberland Wheelman
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
15.  
  
590 
51
 
303931
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Brentwood
TN
 
 
16.  
  
585 
37
 
303199
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
17.  
  
586 
49
 
Mitch Moses
 
BUMP Birmingham Urban Mountain Pedalers
 
Hoover
AL
 
 
18.  
  
579 
56
 
David Swecker
One Day
 
Melting Pot / Knox Velo
 
Maryville
TN
 
 
19.  
  
596 
35
 
309392
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
20.  
  
592 
38
 
126135
 
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
21.  
  
591 
43
 
todd hamrick
One Day
 
 
Cleveland
TN
 
 
22.  
  
598 
37
 
226638
 
MOAB/Middle Tennessee Velo
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
 
23.  
  
589 
41
 
Kevin Hipp
 
Sonic Treehouse
 
Nolensville
TN
 
 
24.  
  
594 
44
 
289952
 
MOAB/Middle Tennessee Velo
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
 
25.  
  
587 
47
 
224588
 
Unattached
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
26.  
  
588 
42
 
251439
 
Unattached
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
 
27.  
  
574 
44
 
William Yonkowski
 
Cirque Du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Bartlett
TN
 
 
28.  
  
567 
39
 
Michael Gates
One Day
 
 
Athens
TN
 
 
29.  
  
593 
49
 
266569
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
30.  
  
571 
50
 
Harold Sowell
One Day
 
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
31.  
  
570 
53
 
Barry Sowell
One Day
 
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
 
Top Top
Masters Men (30-39)
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
1.  
  
205 
44
 
51326
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Lenoir City
TN
 
40
 
2.  
  
207 
38
 
212325
 
Tristar-Moontoast Cycling Team
 
Nashville
TN
 
34
 
3.  
  
219 
39
 
64908
 
Herbalife LaGrange
 
Nashville
TN
 
29
 
4.  
  
206 
39
 
291524
 
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
 
Knoxville
TN
 
25
 
5.  
  
208 
36
 
223106
 
Tristar-Moontoast Cycling Team
 
La Vergne
TN
 
22
 
6.  
  
202 
40
 
10137
 
Spring City Cycling Club (SCCC)
 
Florence
AL
 
19
 
7.  
  
210 
41
 
260212
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Nashville
TN
 
16
 
8.  
  
221 
36
 
287123
 
Spring City Cycling Club (SCCC)
 
Madison
AL
 
13
 
9.  
  
220 
49
 
109365
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Maryville
TN
 
10
 
10.  
  
209 
56
 
294788
 
Team Army
 
lawrenceville
GA
 
8
 
11.  
  
222 
39
 
195703
 
Ivan Leonard Chevrolet
 
Meridianville
AL
 
6
 
12.  
  
223 
38
 
137467
 
Tristar-Moontoast Cycling Team
 
Franklin
TN
 
4
 
13.  
  
218 
32
 
281215
 
Unattached
 
lawrenceburg
KY
 
3
 
 
Top Top
Masters Men (40-49)
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
1.  
  
291 
48
 
104402
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Cookeville
TN
 
40
 
2.  
  
294 
44
 
40072
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
nashville
TN
 
34
 
3.  
  
279 
42
 
196586
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Franklin
TN
 
29
 
4.  
  
274 
44
 
209624
 
Scheller's Racing Team
 
Custer
KY
 
25
 
5.  
  
296 
46
 
93184
 
Scheller's Racing Team
 
Louisville
KY
 
22
 
6.  
  
298 
54
 
4911
 
Ivan Leonard Chevrolet
 
Birmingham
AL
 
19
 
7.  
  
284 
48
 
176930
 
Unattached
 
Flaherty
KY
 
16
 
8.  
  
297 
43
 
197945
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Nashville
TN
 
13
 
9.  
  
299 
43
 
197269
 
Tristar-Moontoast Cycling Team
 
brentwood
TN
 
10
 
10.  
  
283 
48
 
254271
 
McDonalds Cycling Team
 
Elizabethtown
KY
 
8
 
11.  
  
282 
47
 
221168
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Nashville
TN
 
6
 
12.  
  
277 
47
 
221844
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Clarksville
TN
 
4
 
13.  
  
293 
43
 
307053
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Lebanon
TN
 
3
 
14.  
  
278 
46
 
233125
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Spring Hill
TN
 
2
 
 
Top Top
Masters Men (50+/60+)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
1.  
1  
Masters 50+
113 
51
 
178931
 
Economy Honda Masters Team
 
Red Bank
TN
 
40
 
2.  
2  
Masters 50+
106 
56
 
14094
 
CCR
 
Helena
AL
 
34
 
3.  
3  
Masters 50+
111 
51
 
260460
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
29
 
4.  
1  
Masters 60+
148 
60
 
58512
 
Tiger Cycling Foundation
 
Baton Rouge
LA
 
40
 
5.  
4  
Masters 50+
118 
53
 
248757
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Spring Hill
TN
 
25
 
6.  
5  
Masters 50+
109 
51
 
45515
 
ABRC
 
asheville
NC
 
22
 
7.  
6  
Masters 50+
112 
52
 
196482
 
Velo Force
 
Hoover
AL
 
19
 
8.  
2  
Masters 60+
147 
62
 
70151
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Evensville
TN
 
34
 
9.  
7  
Masters 50+
107 
55
 
50141
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Brentwood
TN
 
16
 
10.  
8  
Masters 50+
116 
50
 
259192
 
Cookeville Bicycles
 
Crossville
TN
 
13
 
11.  
9  
Masters 50+
104 
57
 
257036
 
Cumberland Cycles Inc.
 
Somerset
KY
 
10
 
12.  
3  
Masters 60+
149 
68
 
46705
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
29
 
13.  
10  
Masters 50+
123 
54
 
309262
 
Unattached
 
Elizabethtown
KY
 
8
 
14.  
11  
Masters 50+
105 
55
 
45364
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
franklin
TN
 
6
 
15.  
12  
Masters 50+
101 
56
 
59739
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Gallatin
TN
 
4
 
16.  
13  
Masters 50+
103 
54
 
51579
 
Acme MultiSports
 
Hendersonville
TN
 
3
 
17.  
14  
Masters 50+
122 
56
 
272564
 
Red Mountain Wheelmen
 
Birmingham
AL
 
2
 
18.  
15  
Masters 50+
108 
50
 
78492
 
CCR
 
Pelham
AL
 
1
 
19.  
16  
Masters 50+
124 
52
 
222063
 
Upper Cumberland Wheelman
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
20.  
17  
Masters 50+
119 
50
 
97009
 
Upper Cumberland Wheelman
 
Algood
TN
 
 
21.  
18  
Masters 50+
110 
53
 
209033
 
Unattached
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
22.  
19  
Masters 50+
117 
59
 
126508
 
Acme Multisports
 
Pleasant View
TN
 
 
23.  
20  
Masters 50+
126 
55
 
216711
 
TVB Race/ Tomato Head
 
Jefferson City
TN
 
 
 
Top Top
Juniors (10-18)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
1.  
1  
Jr 15-16
897 
16
 
280052
 
East TN Junior Cycling
 
Dyersburg
TN
 
40
 
2.  
1  
Jr 10-14
879 
13
 
293448
 
Unattached
 
Johnson City
TN
 
40
 
3.  
1  
Jr 15-16 F
898 
16
 
280053
 
East TN Junior Cycling
 
Dyersburg
TN
 
40
 
4.  
1  
Jr 10-14 F
877 
14
 
298702
 
East TN Junior Cycling
 
Bristol
TN
 
40
 
5.  
2  
Jr 10-14
878 
13
 
319612
 
Unattached
 
soddy daisy
TN
 
34
 
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 1-3
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
1.  
  
156 
28
 
297005
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Bartlett
TN
 
40
 
2.  
  
150 
32
 
308167
 
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
 
Lexington
KY
 
34
 
3.  
  
151 
40
 
293819
 
Team Belladium
 
Nolensville
TN
 
29
 
4.  
  
155 
49
 
201741
 
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
 
Louisville
KY
 
25
 
5.  
  
159 
33
 
141938
 
S3 Racing Team
 
Fairhope
AL
 
22
 
6.  
  
158 
34
 
294814
 
Tria Market / DonohooAuto
 
Birmingham
AL
 
19
 
7.  
  
160 
41
 
257289
 
Bear Creek Bicycles
 
Cleveland
TN
 
16
 
8.  
  
153 
42
 
275395
 
Team Belladium
 
Brentwood
TN
 
13
 
9.  
  
157 
54
 
242041
 
NashvilleCyclist.com
 
Nashville
TN
 
10
 
10.  
  
152 
44
 
114314
 
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
 
Lexington
KY
 
8
 
11.  
  
161 
35
 
5542
 
Bear Creek Bicycles
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
6
 
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 4
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
1.  
  
189 
42
 
153533
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Cordova
TN
 
40
 
2.  
  
192 
46
 
303954
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Clarksville
TN
 
34
 
3.  
  
191 
34
 
271999
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
 
29
 
4.  
  
197 
32
 
309200
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
 
25
 
5.  
  
195 
40
 
309787
 
NashvilleCyclist.com
 
Spring Hill
TN
 
22
 
6.  
  
185 
31
 
313558
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
19
 
7.  
  
199 
42
 
293821
 
Team Belladium
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
16
 
8.  
  
190 
33
 
314570
 
Unattached
 
Nashville
TN
 
13
 
9.  
  
188 
48
 
283080
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Cookeville
TN
 
10
 
10.  
  
194 
33
 
306261
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
 
8
 
11.  
  
186 
34
 
231335
 
Velo Vixens Cycling Club
 
Ooltewah
TN
 
6
 
12.  
  
198 
38
 
305394
 
Team Belladium
 
Franklin
TN
 
4
 
13.  
  
193 
34
 
305544
 
Unattached
 
Nashville
TN
 
3
 
14.  
  
196 
42
 
275468
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
 
2
 
DNF  
  
187 
39
 
306112
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Collierville
TN
 
 

Gainesboro - Jackson County Chamber of Commerce   Citizens Bank (Macon County, TN)   Avery Trace Sports