Promoter: Memphis Velo
Type: Road / Time Trial
Points Level: Div III
Media: Photo 2 galleries

Overall TT Results
Mobile Results
  TBRA Race Results

Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - TT
Germantown, TN
June 18th, 2011
 
Bib
Age
License
Team Name
Hometown
State
BAR Points
Finish Times

Cannondale   DCJ Global Wealth Management (Cordova, TN)   R.B.s Cyclery   Swiftwick Performance Socks   Smith & Nephew
 
Top Top
Men Pro/1/2
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Pro/1
12 
20
 
188123
 
UCI CT: Trek Livestrong U23
 
Covington
TN
 
20
 
07:11
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Pro/1
16 
36
 
141477
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
16
 
07:38
 
00:27
 
00:27
 
3.  
3  
Pro/1
14 
35
 
159867
 
Team Sonic- Treehouse Racing
 
Brentwood
TN
 
13
 
07:44
 
00:33
 
00:06
 
4.  
1  
Cat 2
29
 
264527
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Cordova
TN
 
20
 
07:49
 
00:38
 
00:05
 
5.  
2  
Cat 2
20 
18
 
227335
 
Herring Gas Cycling
 
Madison
MS
 
16
 
07:51
 
00:40
 
00:02
 
6.  
3  
Cat 2
21 
39
 
256582
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Knoxville
TN
 
13
 
07:55
 
00:44
 
00:04
 
7.  
4  
Cat 2
11 
39
 
73791
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Knoxville
TN
 
10
 
08:00
 
00:49
 
00:05
 
8.  
5  
Cat 2
19 
35
 
267424
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Nashville
TN
 
8
 
08:03
 
00:52
 
00:03
 
9.  
6  
Cat 2
15 
30
 
213881
 
Oklahoma City Velo Club
 
Oklahoma City
OK
 
6
 
08:04
 
00:53
 
00:01
 
10.  
7  
Cat 2
24 
42
 
233845
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Knoxville
TN
 
4
 
08:06
 
00:55
 
00:02
 
11.  
4  
Pro/1
27
 
272426
 
Tria Market - DonohooAuto
 
Irondale
AL
 
10
 
08:07
 
00:56
 
00:01
 
12.  
8  
Cat 2
25
 
240094
 
Team Ville LLC
 
Gray
TN
 
3
 
08:12
 
01:01
 
00:05
 
13.  
5  
Pro/1
27 
32
 
229774
 
Team Sonic- Treehouse Racing
 
Knoxville
TN
 
8
 
08:13
 
01:02
 
00:01
 
14.  
9  
Cat 2
17 
33
 
77257
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Germantown
TN
 
2
 
08:14
 
01:03
 
00:01
 
15.  
10  
Cat 2
21
 
252256
 
University of Alabama
 
Orlando
FL
 
1
 
08:15
 
01:04
 
00:01
 
16.  
11  
Cat 2
17
 
258681
 
Prochain Cycling
 
Pinckney
MI
 
 
08:18
 
01:07
 
00:03
 
17.  
6  
Pro/1
13 
35
 
70876
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Pelham
AL
 
6
 
08:18
 
01:07
 
00:00
 
18.  
12  
Cat 2
23 
27
 
257615
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
08:19
 
01:08
 
00:01
 
19.  
13  
Cat 2
22
 
259064
 
Boston Mountain Cyclist
 
Conway
AR
 
 
08:28
 
01:17
 
00:09
 
20.  
14  
Cat 2
18 
38
 
51502
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
08:44
 
01:33
 
00:16
 
21.  
7  
Pro/1
10 
54
 
59328
 
Velo Voodoo
 
Auburn
AL
 
4
 
08:50
 
01:39
 
00:06
 
22.  
15  
Cat 2
59
 
133160
 
Boston Mountain Cyclist
 
Jonesboro
AR
 
 
08:54
 
01:43
 
00:04
 
23.  
16  
Cat 2
22 
21
 
281176
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Gallatin
TN
 
 
09:10
 
01:59
 
00:16
 
24.  
17  
Cat 2
30
 
93595
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
09:11
 
02:00
 
00:01
 
25.  
18  
Cat 2
41
 
10137
 
Spring City Cycling Club
 
Florence
AL
 
 
09:32
 
02:21
 
00:21
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 3
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
304 
37
 
298377
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Memphis
TN
 
20
 
07:56
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
320 
48
 
248028
 
Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
 
Bartlett
TN
 
16
 
08:06
 
00:10
 
00:10
 
3.  
  
325 
43
 
204284
 
Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
 
Germantown
TN
 
13
 
08:09
 
00:13
 
00:03
 
4.  
  
309 
28
 
282193
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Arlington
TN
 
10
 
08:10
 
00:14
 
00:01
 
5.  
  
323 
21
 
266459
 
S3 Racing team
 
Starkville
MS
 
8
 
08:16
 
00:20
 
00:06
 
6.  
  
340 
24
 
244682
 
Sigma Development Racing Team
 
Baton Rouge
LA
 
6
 
08:22
 
00:26
 
00:06
 
7.  
  
339 
23
 
281103
 
Sigma Development Racing Team
 
Covington
LA
 
4
 
08:30
 
00:34
 
00:08
 
8.  
  
302 
38
 
18103
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Milan
TN
 
3
 
08:32
 
00:36
 
00:02
 
9.  
  
330 
48
 
221168
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Nashville
TN
 
2
 
08:32
 
00:36
 
00:00
 
10.  
  
333 
42
 
76393
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Nashville
TN
 
1
 
08:32
 
00:36
 
00:00
 
11.  
  
301 
24
 
260100
 
Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
 
Columbia
TN
 
 
08:37
 
00:41
 
00:05
 
12.  
  
316 
36
 
65704
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Cordova
TN
 
 
08:38
 
00:42
 
00:01
 
13.  
  
303 
42
 
298101
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
08:40
 
00:44
 
00:02
 
14.  
  
314 
20
 
266282
 
Tria Market - DonohooAuto
 
Munford
AL
 
 
08:43
 
00:47
 
00:03
 
15.  
  
311 
37
 
103984
 
Momentum Racing
 
O'Fallon
MO
 
 
08:47
 
00:51
 
00:04
 
16.  
  
310 
18
 
319646
 
Absolute Racing Team
 
Aberdeen
MS
 
 
08:50
 
00:54
 
00:03
 
17.  
  
317 
28
 
238260
 
Krystal - Warp9bikes.com / SCV
 
Ooltewah
TN
 
 
08:52
 
00:56
 
00:02
 
18.  
  
331 
38
 
73209
 
Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
 
Oakland
TN
 
 
08:52
 
00:56
 
00:00
 
19.  
  
305 
22
 
290890
 
Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
 
Boulder
CO
 
 
08:53
 
00:57
 
00:01
 
20.  
  
328 
46
 
242673
 
Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
 
Byhalia
MS
 
 
08:56
 
01:00
 
00:03
 
21.  
  
322 
47
 
303793
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
08:58
 
01:02
 
00:02
 
22.  
  
329 
42
 
177393
 
Lake Washington Velo
 
Florence
AL
 
 
09:00
 
01:04
 
00:02
 
23.  
  
318 
45
 
40072
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
09:00
 
01:04
 
00:00
 
24.  
  
319 
45
 
214513
 
Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
 
Bartlett
TN
 
 
09:00
 
01:04
 
00:00
 
25.  
  
307 
30
 
255506
 
Cookeville Bicycles
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
09:03
 
01:07
 
00:03
 
26.  
  
326 
47
 
185110
 
Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
 
Cordova
TN
 
 
09:14
 
01:18
 
00:11
 
27.  
  
321 
40
 
189349
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
09:21
 
01:25
 
00:07
 
28.  
  
312 
44
 
197945
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
09:49
 
01:53
 
00:28
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 4
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
454 
49
 
319586
 
Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
 
Germantown
TN
 
20
 
08:12
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
446 
46
 
290458
 
Absolute Racing Team
 
Madison
MS
 
16
 
08:16
 
00:04
 
00:04
 
3.  
  
403 
28
 
337684
 
Absolute Racing Team
 
Belden
MS
 
13
 
08:17
 
00:05
 
00:01
 
4.  
  
449 
35
 
311663
 
BPC Cycling / ACCM
 
Olive Branch
MS
 
10
 
08:20
 
00:08
 
00:03
 
5.  
  
451 
37
 
340298
 
BPC Cycling / ACCM
 
Millington
TN
 
8
 
08:24
 
00:12
 
00:04
 
6.  
  
405 
14
 
255591
 
Tristar - BazaarVoice
 
Covington
TN
 
6
 
08:26
 
00:14
 
00:02
 
7.  
  
441 
39
 
310041
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
4
 
08:26
 
00:14
 
00:00
 
8.  
  
437 
36
 
308372
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Ooltewah
TN
 
3
 
08:31
 
00:19
 
00:05
 
9.  
  
425 
32
 
254317
 
Cookeville Bicycles
 
Cookeville
TN
 
2
 
08:31
 
00:19
 
00:00
 
10.  
  
445 
34
 
308078
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
1
 
08:34
 
00:22
 
00:03
 
11.  
  
429 
45
 
191321
 
BPC Cycling / ACCM
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
08:34
 
00:22
 
00:00
 
12.  
  
442 
33
 
337330
 
Absolute Racing Team
 
Shannon
MS
 
 
08:35
 
00:23
 
00:01
 
13.  
  
423 
30
 
293832
 
BPC Cycling / ACCM
 
Adamsville
TN
 
 
08:36
 
00:24
 
00:01
 
14.  
  
417 
36
 
307062
 
Harpeth Bicycles Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
08:36
 
00:24
 
00:00
 
15.  
  
424 
38
 
302941
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Soddy Daisy
TN
 
 
08:37
 
00:25
 
00:01
 
16.  
  
439 
41
 
311867
 
Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
08:43
 
00:31
 
00:06
 
17.  
  
422 
18
 
334708
 
Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
08:46
 
00:34
 
00:03
 
18.  
  
435 
38
 
310038
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
08:47
 
00:35
 
00:01
 
19.  
  
415 
38
 
293631
 
Calfkiller Cycling Team
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
08:49
 
00:37
 
00:02
 
20.  
  
432 
40
 
334030
 
BPC Cycling / ACCM
 
Olive Branch
MS
 
 
08:50
 
00:38
 
00:01
 
21.  
  
418 
29
 
304050
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
08:51
 
00:39
 
00:01
 
22.  
  
453 
38
 
254741
 
Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
 
Collierville
TN
 
 
08:55
 
00:43
 
00:04
 
23.  
  
427 
38
 
424
 
Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
09:04
 
00:52
 
00:09
 
24.  
  
416 
51
 
269290
 
Harpeth Bicycles Racing
 
Reno
NV
 
 
09:04
 
00:52
 
00:00
 
25.  
  
428 
37
 
241640
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Fairview
TN
 
 
09:04
 
00:52
 
00:00
 
26.  
  
407 
32
 
88010
 
Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
09:06
 
00:54
 
00:02
 
27.  
  
448 
39
 
244316
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Southaven
MS
 
 
09:08
 
00:56
 
00:02
 
28.  
  
419 
36
 
296731
 
BPC Cycling / ACCM
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
09:11
 
00:59
 
00:03
 
29.  
  
421 
21
 
292403
 
BPC Cycling / ACCM
 
Cedar Hill
TN
 
 
09:16
 
01:04
 
00:05
 
30.  
  
443 
29
 
85210
 
BPC Cycling / ACCM
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
09:20
 
01:08
 
00:04
 
31.  
  
444 
42
 
311283
 
BPC Cycling / ACCM
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
09:21
 
01:09
 
00:01
 
32.  
  
452 
45
 
341470
 
BPC Cycling / ACCM
 
Jackson
TN
 
 
09:23
 
01:11
 
00:02
 
33.  
  
411 
46
 
209338
 
Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
 
Cordova
TN
 
 
09:25
 
01:13
 
00:02
 
34.  
  
431 
30
 
160193
 
Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
09:31
 
01:19
 
00:06
 
35.  
  
438 
39
 
309802
 
Harpeth Bicycles Racing
 
Franklin
TN
 
 
09:32
 
01:20
 
00:01
 
36.  
  
412 
21
 
247414
 
Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
 
Collierville
TN
 
 
09:32
 
01:20
 
00:00
 
37.  
  
401 
38
 
37510
 
Calfkiller Cycling Team
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
09:37
 
01:25
 
00:05
 
38.  
  
434 
15
 
262201
 
Velo City Pro Cycle
 
Northport
AL
 
 
09:50
 
01:38
 
00:13
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 5 (<40)
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
534 
18
 
355374
 
CCR
 
Birmingham
AL
 
 
08:27
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
540 
23
 
306763
 
 
Atoka
TN
 
 
08:35
 
00:08
 
00:08
 
3.  
  
538 
37
 
351488
 
Cookeville Bicycles
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
08:59
 
00:32
 
00:24
 
4.  
  
542 
37
 
312728
 
Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
09:08
 
00:41
 
00:09
 
5.  
  
547 
32
 
300908
 
Calfkiller Cycling Team
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
09:25
 
00:58
 
00:17
 
6.  
  
545 
39
 
345886
 
Harpeth Bicycles Racing
 
Franklin
TN
 
 
09:41
 
01:14
 
00:16
 
7.  
  
548 
37
 
290975
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Southaven
MS
 
 
09:45
 
01:18
 
00:04
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 5 (40+)
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
612 
52
 
303931
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Brentwood
TN
 
 
07:55
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
603 
45
 
355312
 
 
Collierville
TN
 
 
08:11
 
00:16
 
00:16
 
3.  
  
604 
52
 
352370
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
08:27
 
00:32
 
00:16
 
4.  
  
610 
44
 
323380
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Ooltewah
TN
 
 
08:35
 
00:40
 
00:08
 
5.  
  
613 
48
 
347104
 
Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
 
Cordova
TN
 
 
08:41
 
00:46
 
00:06
 
6.  
  
602 
51
 
308965
 
Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
 
Collierville
TN
 
 
08:43
 
00:48
 
00:02
 
7.  
  
607 
45
 
343600
 
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
08:46
 
00:51
 
00:03
 
8.  
  
606 
44
 
333906
 
Cookeville Bicycles
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
08:51
 
00:56
 
00:05
 
9.  
  
618 
45
 
273846
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Bartlett
TN
 
 
08:58
 
01:03
 
00:07
 
10.  
  
617 
44
 
329954
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
09:02
 
01:07
 
00:04
 
11.  
  
619 
43
 
340192
 
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
09:09
 
01:14
 
00:07
 
12.  
  
611 
50
 
297206
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
09:20
 
01:25
 
00:11
 
13.  
  
605 
49
 
308903
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
09:23
 
01:28
 
00:03
 
14.  
  
622 
54
 
333488
 
Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
09:32
 
01:37
 
00:09
 
15.  
  
620 
48
 
355318
 
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
09:40
 
01:45
 
00:08
 
16.  
  
616 
44
 
319518
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
09:41
 
01:46
 
00:01
 
 
Top Top
Masters Men (30+/40+)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Masters 40+
227 
47
 
23686
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Collierville
TN
 
20
 
08:06
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Masters 40+
246 
43
 
30237
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Smyrna
TN
 
16
 
08:13
 
00:07
 
00:07
 
3.  
3  
Masters 40+
249 
43
 
60435
 
Oklahoma City Velo Club
 
Edmond
OK
 
13
 
08:13
 
00:07
 
00:00
 
4.  
4  
Masters 40+
244 
51
 
58478
 
Oklahoma City Velo Club
 
Oklahoma City
OK
 
10
 
08:16
 
00:10
 
00:03
 
5.  
1  
Masters 30+
237 
35
 
70876
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Pelham
AL
 
20
 
08:22
 
00:16
 
00:06
 
6.  
2  
Masters 30+
242 
38
 
42298
 
Krystal - Warp9bikes.com / SCV
 
Cleveland
TN
 
16
 
08:27
 
00:21
 
00:05
 
7.  
3  
Masters 30+
248 
32
 
165544
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
13
 
08:29
 
00:23
 
00:02
 
8.  
5  
Masters 40+
240 
43
 
56245
 
Atlas Cycling Team
 
Starkville
MS
 
8
 
08:38
 
00:32
 
00:09
 
9.  
4  
Masters 30+
251 
36
 
309874
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
10
 
08:38
 
00:32
 
00:00
 
10.  
6  
Masters 40+
245 
40
 
191339
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Brentwood
TN
 
6
 
09:02
 
00:56
 
00:24
 
11.  
7  
Masters 40+
232 
42
 
248151
 
Jackson Spokes
 
Ramer
TN
 
4
 
09:15
 
01:09
 
00:13
 
12.  
8  
Masters 40+
252 
47
 
233125
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Spring Hill
TN
 
3
 
09:17
 
01:11
 
00:02
 
13.  
9  
Masters 40+
239 
43
 
228124
 
Cookeville Bicycles
 
Cookeville
TN
 
2
 
09:40
 
01:34
 
00:23
 
14.  
10  
Masters 40+
241 
44
 
36142
 
Harper Auto / Knox Velo
 
Knoxville
TN
 
1
 
09:43
 
01:37
 
00:03
 
 
Top Top
Masters Men (50+/60+)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Masters 50+
762 
50
 
64082
 
Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
 
Germantown
TN
 
20
 
08:19
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Masters 50+
775 
50
 
299220
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
16
 
08:20
 
00:01
 
00:01
 
3.  
3  
Masters 50+
755 
54
 
248757
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Spring Hill
TN
 
13
 
08:28
 
00:09
 
00:08
 
4.  
1  
Masters 60+
758 
60
 
200890
 
Oklahoma City Velo Club
 
Oklahoma City
OK
 
20
 
08:29
 
00:10
 
00:01
 
5.  
4  
Masters 50+
757 
54
 
59328
 
Velo Voodoo
 
Auburn
AL
 
10
 
08:37
 
00:18
 
00:08
 
6.  
2  
Masters 60+
773 
62
 
62551
 
Oklahoma City Velo Club
 
Edmond
OK
 
16
 
08:43
 
00:24
 
00:06
 
7.  
5  
Masters 50+
767 
56
 
306231
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Memphis
TN
 
8
 
08:43
 
00:24
 
00:00
 
8.  
6  
Masters 50+
760 
52
 
260460
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
6
 
08:48
 
00:29
 
00:05
 
9.  
3  
Masters 60+
770 
60
 
13000
 
St Louis Cycling Club
 
Paris
TN
 
13
 
08:56
 
00:37
 
00:08
 
10.  
7  
Masters 50+
769 
54
 
203368
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Germantown
TN
 
4
 
08:58
 
00:39
 
00:02
 
11.  
8  
Masters 50+
774 
58
 
257036
 
Cumberland Cycles Inc.
 
Somerset
KY
 
3
 
09:00
 
00:41
 
00:02
 
12.  
9  
Masters 50+
764 
50
 
206150
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Franklin
TN
 
2
 
09:04
 
00:45
 
00:04
 
13.  
10  
Masters 50+
772 
50
 
305569
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Memphis
TN
 
1
 
09:05
 
00:46
 
00:01
 
14.  
11  
Masters 50+
761 
50
 
298503
 
Team Bikes and Moore
 
Clarksville
TN
 
 
09:11
 
00:52
 
00:06
 
15.  
12  
Masters 50+
759 
54
 
274171
 
Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
 
Collierville
TN
 
 
09:14
 
00:55
 
00:03
 
16.  
13  
Masters 50+
771 
56
 
45364
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Franklin
TN
 
 
09:20
 
01:01
 
00:06
 
17.  
4  
Masters 60+
763 
60
 
126508
 
Acme MultiSports
 
Pleasant View
TN
 
10
 
09:22
 
01:03
 
00:02
 
18.  
14  
Masters 50+
765 
51
 
66503
 
Acme MultiSports
 
Gallatin
TN
 
 
09:47
 
01:28
 
00:25
 
 
Top Top
Juniors (10-18)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Jr 10-14
816 
14
 
255591
 
Tristar - BazaarVoice
 
Covington
TN
 
20
 
08:30
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
1  
Jr 15-16
819 
15
 
233535
 
Tristar - BazaarVoice
 
Nashville
TN
 
20
 
09:02
 
00:32
 
00:32
 
3.  
1  
Jr 17-18
811 
18
 
319646
 
Absolute Racing Team
 
Aberdeen
MS
 
20
 
09:08
 
00:38
 
00:06
 
4.  
2  
Jr 17-18
814 
17
 
280052
 
East TN Junior Cycling
 
Dyersburg
TN
 
16
 
09:20
 
00:50
 
00:12
 
5.  
2  
Jr 15-16
817 
16
 
298102
 
 
Germantown
TN
 
16
 
10:00
 
01:30
 
00:40
 
6.  
3  
Jr 15-16
812 
15
 
354954
 
Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
 
Oakland
TN
 
13
 
10:17
 
01:47
 
00:17
 
7.  
2  
Jr 10-14
818 
11
 
313306
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville
TN
 
16
 
10:48
 
02:18
 
00:31
 
8.  
3  
Jr 10-14
815 
13
 
344656
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville
TN
 
13
 
11:33
 
03:03
 
00:45
 
9.  
1  
Jr 17-18 F
810 
17
 
280053
 
East TN Junior Cycling
 
Dyersburg
TN
 
20
 
11:41
 
03:11
 
00:08
 
10.  
4  
Jr 10-14
813 
10
 
351096
 
Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
 
Smyrna
TN
 
10
 
13:22
 
04:52
 
01:41
 
11.  
5  
Jr 10-14
820 
10
 
326684
 
 
Birmingham
AL
 
8
 
13:48
 
05:18
 
00:26
 
12.  
6  
Jr 10-14
821 
10
 
355346
 
Trace Bikes
 
Brentwood
TN
 
6
 
15:33
 
07:03
 
01:45
 
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 1-4
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Women 1/2/3
121 
37
 
311038
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Memphis
TN
 
20
 
08:55
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Women 1/2/3
117 
33
 
309200
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
 
16
 
09:04
 
00:09
 
00:09
 
3.  
3  
Women 1/2/3
107 
43
 
153533
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Cordova
TN
 
13
 
09:04
 
00:09
 
00:00
 
4.  
4  
Women 1/2/3
113 
41
 
293819
 
Team Belladium
 
Nolensville
TN
 
10
 
09:06
 
00:11
 
00:02
 
5.  
1  
Women 4
118 
28
 
309479
 
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
 
Ooltewah
TN
 
20
 
09:08
 
00:13
 
00:02
 
6.  
5  
Women 1/2/3
122 
43
 
275395
 
Team Belladium
 
Brentwood
TN
 
8
 
09:15
 
00:20
 
00:07
 
7.  
2  
Women 4
102 
38
 
337516
 
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
16
 
09:17
 
00:22
 
00:02
 
8.  
6  
Women 1/2/3
116 
40
 
306112
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Collierville
TN
 
6
 
09:22
 
00:27
 
00:05
 
9.  
3  
Women 4
114 
43
 
293821
 
Team Belladium
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
13
 
09:34
 
00:39
 
00:12
 
10.  
4  
Women 4
111 
54
 
311965
 
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
 
Ridgeland
MS
 
10
 
09:34
 
00:39
 
00:00
 
11.  
5  
Women 4
109 
47
 
334816
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Memphis
TN
 
8
 
09:41
 
00:46
 
00:07
 
12.  
6  
Women 4
105 
39
 
305394
 
Team Belladium
 
Franklin
TN
 
6
 
09:49
 
00:54
 
00:08
 
13.  
7  
Women 1/2/3
115 
28
 
274816
 
Team Belladium
 
Brentwood
TN
 
4
 
09:49
 
00:54
 
00:00
 
14.  
8  
Women 1/2/3
106 
34
 
287444
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Memphis
TN
 
3
 
09:52
 
00:57
 
00:03
 
15.  
9  
Women 1/2/3
104 
41
 
206219
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
2
 
10:04
 
01:09
 
00:12
 
16.  
7  
Women 4
101 
35
 
271999
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
 
4
 
10:05
 
01:10
 
00:01
 
17.  
8  
Women 4
120 
35
 
334038
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Memphis
TN
 
3
 
10:08
 
01:13
 
00:03
 
18.  
9  
Women 4
110 
43
 
275468
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
 
2
 
10:30
 
01:35
 
00:22
 
19.  
10  
Women 1/2/3
112 
36
 
222948
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
1
 
11:10
 
02:15
 
00:40
 
20.  
10  
Women 4
103 
17
 
309390
 
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
 
Soddy Daisy
TN
 
1
 
11:48
 
02:53
 
00:38