Promoter: Tri-Cities Road Club
Type: Road / Time Trial
Points Level: Div III
Media: Photo 1 gallery

Overall TT Results
Mobile Results
  TBRA Race Results

People's Community Bank Omnium - Unicoi TT
Unicoi, TN
June 4th, 2011
 
Bib
Age
License
Team Name
Hometown
State
Omnium Points
BAR Points
Finish Times

Peoples Community Bank   Johnson City Chamber of Commerce
 
Top Top
Men Pro/1/2
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Pro/1
604 
22
 
221975
 
Realcyclist.com
 
Atlanta
GA
10
 
20
 
06:04
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Pro/1
635 
20
 
258441
 
Hincapie Development Team
 
Monroe
GA
9
 
16
 
06:06
 
00:02
 
00:02
 
3.  
3  
Pro/1
631 
35
 
161043
 
 
Banner Elk
NC
8
 
13
 
06:06
 
00:02
 
00:00
 
4.  
4  
Pro/1
640 
19
 
261080
 
Hincapie Development Team
 
Waxhaw
NC
7
 
10
 
06:06
 
00:02
 
00:00
 
5.  
5  
Pro/1
613 
36
 
141477
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Murfreesboro
TN
6
 
8
 
06:10
 
00:06
 
00:04
 
6.  
6  
Pro/1
618 
20
 
221327
 
Hincapie Development p/b Holowesko Partners
 
Chesapeake
VA
5
 
6
 
06:10
 
00:06
 
00:00
 
7.  
7  
Pro/1
610 
24
 
256705
 
KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER
 
Charlotte
NC
4
 
4
 
06:11
 
00:07
 
00:01
 
8.  
8  
Pro/1
645 
24
 
194743
 
Team Globalbike
 
Summerfield
FL
3
 
3
 
06:11
 
00:07
 
00:00
 
9.  
9  
Pro/1
615 
22
 
222206
 
Chemstar
 
Athens
GA
2
 
2
 
06:12
 
00:08
 
00:01
 
10.  
1  
Cat 2
764 
22
 
284284
 
Lees-McRae College
 
Banner Elk
NC
1
 
20
 
06:13
 
00:09
 
00:01
 
11.  
10  
Pro/1
601 
40
 
3720
 
Krystal - Warp9bikes.com / SCV
 
Hixson
TN
 
1
 
06:13
 
00:09
 
00:00
 
12.  
2  
Cat 2
760 
21
 
300421
 
Hincapie Development Team
 
Cary
NC
 
16
 
06:15
 
00:11
 
00:02
 
13.  
11  
Pro/1
612 
25
 
230009
 
Team Globalbike
 
Sarasota
FL
 
 
06:16
 
00:12
 
00:01
 
14.  
12  
Pro/1
628 
45
 
51532
 
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
06:17
 
00:13
 
00:01
 
15.  
13  
Pro/1
608 
32
 
61583
 
Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Team
 
Blacksburg
VA
 
 
06:19
 
00:15
 
00:02
 
16.  
3  
Cat 2
750 
19
 
259024
 
Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Team
 
Cary
NC
 
13
 
06:20
 
00:16
 
00:01
 
17.  
4  
Cat 2
773 
19
 
263324
 
Hincapie Development Team
 
Spartanburg
SC
 
10
 
06:21
 
00:17
 
00:01
 
18.  
5  
Cat 2
786 
17
 
250330
 
Hincapie Development Team
 
Rock Hill
SC
 
8
 
06:21
 
00:17
 
00:00
 
19.  
14  
Pro/1
614 
33
 
264211
 
Chemstar / Four 2 One Sports
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
06:22
 
00:18
 
00:01
 
20.  
6  
Cat 2
777 
39
 
256582
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Knoxville
TN
 
6
 
06:22
 
00:18
 
00:00
 
21.  
7  
Cat 2
751 
30
 
212166
 
Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
 
Bloomington
IN
 
4
 
06:23
 
00:19
 
00:01
 
22.  
15  
Pro/1
642 
42
 
165037
 
Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling
 
West Jefferson
NC
 
 
06:23
 
00:19
 
00:00
 
23.  
8  
Cat 2
768 
19
 
296838
 
Krystal - Warp9bikes.com / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
3
 
06:24
 
00:20
 
00:01
 
24.  
16  
Pro/1
633 
33
 
146455
 
Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Team
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
06:28
 
00:24
 
00:04
 
25.  
17  
Pro/1
602 
58
 
45105
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
06:29
 
00:25
 
00:01
 
26.  
9  
Cat 2
770 
39
 
73791
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Knoxville
TN
 
2
 
06:31
 
00:27
 
00:02
 
27.  
10  
Cat 2
778 
25
 
240094
 
Team Ville LLC
 
Gray
TN
 
1
 
06:32
 
00:28
 
00:01
 
28.  
11  
Cat 2
753 
16
 
257316
 
Prochain Cycling
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
06:33
 
00:29
 
00:01
 
29.  
18  
Pro/1
621 
22
 
291819
 
Hincapie Development Team
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
06:34
 
00:30
 
00:01
 
30.  
12  
Cat 2
787 
42
 
233845
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
06:34
 
00:30
 
00:00
 
31.  
13  
Cat 2
765 
42
 
56984
 
Harper Auto / Knox Velo
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
06:34
 
00:30
 
00:00
 
32.  
14  
Cat 2
766 
23
 
288459
 
 
Clemson
SC
 
 
06:34
 
00:30
 
00:00
 
33.  
15  
Cat 2
791 
30
 
202330
 
Charlottesville Racing Club
 
Charlottesville
VA
 
 
06:35
 
00:31
 
00:01
 
34.  
16  
Cat 2
790 
37
 
59687
 
Harper Auto / Knox Velo
 
Oak Ridge
TN
 
 
06:36
 
00:32
 
00:01
 
35.  
19  
Pro/1
622 
21
 
202082
 
Hincapie Development Team
 
Charlotte
NC
 
 
06:36
 
00:32
 
00:00
 
36.  
20  
Pro/1
648 
24
 
238311
 
Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
06:38
 
00:34
 
00:02
 
37.  
17  
Cat 2
775 
37
 
68143
 
 
Blacksburg
VA
 
 
06:38
 
00:34
 
00:00
 
38.  
21  
Pro/1
620 
24
 
282334
 
Athens Velo Club
 
Atlanta
GA
 
 
06:38
 
00:34
 
00:00
 
39.  
18  
Cat 2
762 
35
 
103971
 
Williams Cycling
 
Keller
TX
 
 
06:41
 
00:37
 
00:03
 
40.  
19  
Cat 2
757 
34
 
171150
 
Mock Orange Racing
 
Winston-Salem
NC
 
 
06:42
 
00:38
 
00:01
 
41.  
20  
Cat 2
756 
35
 
208605
 
Mock Orange Racing
 
Winston-Salem
NC
 
 
06:42
 
00:38
 
00:00
 
42.  
22  
Pro/1
624 
22
 
215015
 
Realcyclist.com
 
Delray Beach
FL
 
 
06:42
 
00:38
 
00:00
 
43.  
23  
Pro/1
611 
25
 
273663
 
Athens Velo Club
 
Athens
GA
 
 
06:45
 
00:41
 
00:03
 
44.  
24  
Pro/1
606 
33
 
123271
 
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
 
Lexington
KY
 
 
06:45
 
00:41
 
00:00
 
45.  
21  
Cat 2
776 
28
 
161552
 
Mock Orange Bikes
 
Greenville
NC
 
 
06:45
 
00:41
 
00:00
 
46.  
22  
Cat 2
781 
21
 
188242
 
Papa John's Racing Team
 
Boone
NC
 
 
06:46
 
00:42
 
00:01
 
47.  
23  
Cat 2
752 
26
 
239739
 
Team Ville LLC
 
Simpsonville
SC
 
 
06:48
 
00:44
 
00:02
 
48.  
25  
Pro/1
627 
30
 
188717
 
Athens Velo Club
 
Athens
GA
 
 
06:50
 
00:46
 
00:02
 
49.  
24  
Cat 2
772 
27
 
257615
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
06:53
 
00:49
 
00:03
 
50.  
26  
Pro/1
634 
24
 
205083
 
Team Type 1
 
Oxford
MI
 
 
06:53
 
00:49
 
00:00
 
51.  
25  
Cat 2
780 
26
 
236341
 
Boone Bike/Specialized
 
Asheville
NC
 
 
06:53
 
00:49
 
00:00
 
52.  
27  
Pro/1
637 
22
 
228591
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Johnson City
TN
 
 
06:56
 
00:52
 
00:03
 
53.  
26  
Cat 2
758 
22
 
227516
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Oak Ridge
TN
 
 
06:57
 
00:53
 
00:01
 
54.  
27  
Cat 2
784 
21
 
281176
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Gallatin
TN
 
 
06:59
 
00:55
 
00:02
 
55.  
28  
Cat 2
754 
35
 
140220
 
Harper Auto / Knox Velo
 
Oak Ridge
TN
 
 
07:02
 
00:58
 
00:03
 
56.  
28  
Pro/1
630 
24
 
178109
 
Womack Carbon Technology
 
Locust Grove
GA
 
 
07:03
 
00:59
 
00:01
 
57.  
29  
Cat 2
783 
25
 
269509
 
352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
 
Gainesville
FL
 
 
07:05
 
01:01
 
00:02
 
58.  
29  
Pro/1
609 
35
 
227817
 
Athens Velo Club
 
Athens
GA
 
 
07:23
 
01:19
 
00:18
 
59.  
30  
Pro/1
639 
31
 
227906
 
Mock Orange Racing
 
Greenville
NC
 
 
07:30
 
01:26
 
00:07
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 3
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
676 
28
 
282193
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Arlington
TN
10
 
20
 
06:29
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
690 
48
 
318238
 
McDonalds Cycling Team
 
Lexington
KY
9
 
16
 
06:47
 
00:18
 
00:18
 
3.  
  
673 
19
 
272407
 
Krystal - Warp9bikes.com / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
8
 
13
 
06:48
 
00:19
 
00:01
 
4.  
  
686 
48
 
265604
 
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
 
Knoxville
TN
7
 
10
 
06:52
 
00:23
 
00:04
 
5.  
  
678 
42
 
203142
 
Rogues Racing
 
Blacksburg
VA
6
 
8
 
06:53
 
00:24
 
00:01
 
6.  
  
660 
16
 
282272
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Piney Flats
TN
5
 
6
 
06:57
 
00:28
 
00:04
 
7.  
  
675 
20
 
307756
 
Charlottesville Racing Club
 
Boone
NC
4
 
4
 
07:01
 
00:32
 
00:04
 
8.  
  
669 
50
 
109365
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Maryville
TN
3
 
3
 
07:03
 
00:34
 
00:02
 
9.  
  
663 
33
 
294954
 
Homegrown Bicycles
 
Nashville
TN
2
 
2
 
07:05
 
00:36
 
00:02
 
10.  
  
668 
42
 
241231
 
 
Charlotte
NC
1
 
1
 
07:05
 
00:36
 
00:00
 
11.  
  
674 
47
 
303793
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
07:07
 
00:38
 
00:02
 
12.  
  
688 
40
 
248592
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Johnson City
TN
 
 
07:09
 
00:40
 
00:02
 
13.  
  
685 
16
 
298437
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Erwin
TN
 
 
07:10
 
00:41
 
00:01
 
14.  
  
689 
21
 
305418
 
 
Pinehurst
NC
 
 
07:11
 
00:42
 
00:01
 
15.  
  
661 
18
 
299925
 
Athens Velo Club
 
Watkinsville
GA
 
 
07:21
 
00:52
 
00:10
 
16.  
  
683 
17
 
300391
 
TCRC Juniors p/b Anytime Fitness
 
Woodbury
TN
 
 
07:51
 
01:22
 
00:30
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 4
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
809 
26
 
308083
 
Team Traveller
 
Harrisonburg
VA
10
 
20
 
06:38
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
801 
34
 
308078
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
9
 
16
 
06:42
 
00:04
 
00:04
 
3.  
  
839 
39
 
310041
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
8
 
13
 
06:43
 
00:05
 
00:01
 
4.  
  
834 
36
 
308372
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Ooltewah
TN
7
 
10
 
06:44
 
00:06
 
00:01
 
5.  
  
803 
25
 
241116
 
Team Traveller
 
Lexington
VA
6
 
8
 
06:51
 
00:13
 
00:07
 
6.  
  
823 
31
 
303074
 
Rogues Racing
 
Blacksburg
VA
5
 
6
 
06:54
 
00:16
 
00:03
 
7.  
  
827 
38
 
312074
 
Team Traveller
 
Lexington
VA
4
 
4
 
06:59
 
00:21
 
00:05
 
8.  
  
850 
30
 
298155
 
 
Blountville
TN
3
 
3
 
07:01
 
00:23
 
00:02
 
9.  
  
819 
23
 
309069
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
2
 
2
 
07:01
 
00:23
 
00:00
 
10.  
  
835 
38
 
303199
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
1
 
1
 
07:02
 
00:24
 
00:01
 
11.  
  
836 
26
 
330686
 
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
 
07:08
 
00:30
 
00:06
 
12.  
  
805 
32
 
303982
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
07:10
 
00:32
 
00:02
 
13.  
  
844 
15
 
298438
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Erwin
TN
 
 
07:13
 
00:35
 
00:03
 
14.  
  
813 
38
 
12262
 
Team Traveller
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
07:14
 
00:36
 
00:01
 
15.  
  
804 
40
 
334030
 
BPC Cycling / ACCM
 
Olive Branch
MS
 
 
07:17
 
00:39
 
00:03
 
16.  
  
816 
37
 
321538
 
Calfkiller Cycling Team
 
Baxter
TN
 
 
07:19
 
00:41
 
00:02
 
17.  
  
824 
37
 
309235
 
Rogues Racing
 
Blacksburg
VA
 
 
07:19
 
00:41
 
00:00
 
18.  
  
832 
26
 
284211
 
ABRC
 
Asheville
NC
 
 
07:20
 
00:42
 
00:01
 
19.  
  
815 
37
 
164148
 
Calfkiller Cycling Team
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
07:38
 
01:00
 
00:18
 
20.  
  
808 
26
 
300913
 
MSG Cyclocross
 
Kingsport
TN
 
 
07:38
 
01:00
 
00:00
 
21.  
  
851 
19
 
292633
 
Calfkiller Cycling Team
 
Sparta
TN
 
 
07:39
 
01:01
 
00:01
 
22.  
  
843 
16
 
270613
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Kingsport
TN
 
 
07:46
 
01:08
 
00:07
 
23.  
  
810 
35
 
276058
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Erwin
TN
 
 
08:04
 
01:26
 
00:18
 
24.  
  
811 
43
 
228124
 
Cookeville Bicycles
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
08:05
 
01:27
 
00:01
 
25.  
  
849 
24
 
215583
 
 
Johnson City
TN
 
 
10:27
 
03:49
 
02:22
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 5
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
958 
27
 
Joshua Hicks
One Day
 
 
Niota
TN
10
 
 
06:46
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
979 
26
 
324008
 
Dire Wolf Racing
 
Lynchburg
VA
9
 
 
07:03
 
00:17
 
00:17
 
3.  
  
976 
37
 
351488
 
Cookeville Bicycles
 
Cookeville
TN
8
 
 
07:06
 
00:20
 
00:03
 
4.  
  
948 
29
 
318270
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Jonesborough
TN
7
 
 
07:10
 
00:24
 
00:04
 
5.  
  
945 
32
 
300908
 
Calfkiller Cycling Team
 
Cookeville
TN
6
 
 
07:23
 
00:37
 
00:13
 
6.  
  
964 
23
 
Christopher LeClair
One Day
 
 
Johnson City
TN
5
 
 
07:32
 
00:46
 
00:09
 
7.  
  
953 
44
 
323380
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Ooltewah
TN
4
 
 
07:37
 
00:51
 
00:05
 
8.  
  
981 
26
 
346346
 
 
Clovis
NM
3
 
 
08:11
 
01:25
 
00:34
 
9.  
  
971 
43
 
Timothy Murray
One Day
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Gray
TN
2
 
 
08:23
 
01:37
 
00:12
 
10.  
  
959 
42
 
278480
 
 
Elizabethton
TN
1
 
 
08:37
 
01:51
 
00:14
 
 
Top Top
Masters Men (30+/40+)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Masters 30+
883 
38
 
180823
 
Windsong Bike Shop p/b Cloninger-Dr. Roy
 
Salisbury
NC
10
 
20
 
06:12
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
1  
Masters 40+
934 
41
 
54521
 
Hincapie Development Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
10
 
20
 
06:26
 
00:14
 
00:14
 
3.  
2  
Masters 40+
937 
41
 
190428
 
Carolina Flyers
 
Charlotte
NC
9
 
16
 
06:28
 
00:16
 
00:02
 
4.  
3  
Masters 40+
918 
44
 
60657
 
Carolina Flyers
 
Charlotte
NC
8
 
13
 
06:30
 
00:18
 
00:02
 
5.  
4  
Masters 40+
935 
46
 
61620
 
Windsong Bike Shop p/b Cloninger-Dr. Roy
 
Salisbury
NC
7
 
10
 
06:30
 
00:18
 
00:00
 
6.  
2  
Masters 30+
876 
32
 
302597
 
Krystal - Warp9bikes.com / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
9
 
16
 
06:32
 
00:20
 
00:02
 
7.  
3  
Masters 30+
878 
42
 
110326
 
Carolina Flyers
 
Blythewood
SC
8
 
13
 
06:35
 
00:23
 
00:03
 
8.  
5  
Masters 40+
915 
43
 
163511
 
Chainheart Cycling Studio
 
Greeneville
TN
6
 
8
 
06:39
 
00:27
 
00:04
 
9.  
6  
Masters 40+
922 
43
 
30237
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Smyrna
TN
5
 
6
 
06:41
 
00:29
 
00:02
 
10.  
4  
Masters 30+
882 
38
 
42298
 
Krystal - Warp9bikes.com / SCV
 
Cleveland
TN
7
 
10
 
06:54
 
00:42
 
00:13
 
11.  
5  
Masters 30+
888 
30
 
91941
 
Lees-McRae College
 
Banner Elk
NC
6
 
8
 
06:56
 
00:44
 
00:02
 
12.  
7  
Masters 40+
914 
43
 
185424
 
Chainheart Cycling Studio
 
Arden
NC
4
 
4
 
07:00
 
00:48
 
00:04
 
13.  
8  
Masters 40+
921 
42
 
304194
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Woodbury
TN
3
 
3
 
07:27
 
01:15
 
00:27
 
 
Top Top
Masters Men (50+/60+)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Masters 50+
516 
50
 
54260
 
Boston Mountain Cyclists
 
Camden
AR
10
 
20
 
06:39
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Masters 50+
515 
50
 
299220
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Murfreesboro
TN
9
 
16
 
06:44
 
00:05
 
00:05
 
3.  
3  
Masters 50+
526 
52
 
260460
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
8
 
13
 
07:01
 
00:22
 
00:17
 
4.  
1  
Masters 60+
597 
64
 
248476
 
Raleigh Allstars Cycling Club
 
Vilas
NC
10
 
20
 
07:05
 
00:26
 
00:04
 
5.  
2  
Masters 60+
595 
63
 
70151
 
Global BMW-Mini p/b Economy Honda Masters
 
Evensville
TN
9
 
16
 
07:10
 
00:31
 
00:05
 
6.  
4  
Masters 50+
517 
54
 
190431
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Johnson City
TN
7
 
10
 
07:11
 
00:32
 
00:01
 
7.  
3  
Masters 60+
592 
60
 
13000
 
St Louis Cycling Club
 
Paris
TN
8
 
13
 
07:11
 
00:32
 
00:00
 
8.  
5  
Masters 50+
519 
58
 
257036
 
Cumberland Cycles
 
Somerset
KY
6
 
8
 
07:15
 
00:36
 
00:04
 
9.  
6  
Masters 50+
529 
51
 
66503
 
Acme MultiSports
 
Gallatin
TN
5
 
6
 
07:36
 
00:57
 
00:21
 
10.  
7  
Masters 50+
521 
52
 
251084
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Kingsport
TN
4
 
4
 
07:40
 
01:01
 
00:04
 
11.  
4  
Masters 60+
593 
60
 
126508
 
Acme MultiSports
 
Pleasant View
TN
7
 
10
 
07:41
 
01:02
 
00:01
 
12.  
8  
Masters 50+
523 
50
 
179248
 
MSG Cyclocross
 
Elizabethton
TN
3
 
3
 
07:42
 
01:03
 
00:01
 
13.  
9  
Masters 50+
522 
56
 
216711
 
TVB Race/ Tomato Head
 
Jefferson City
TN
2
 
2
 
07:46
 
01:07
 
00:04
 
14.  
10  
Masters 50+
534 
55
 
176978
 
Global BMW-Mini p/b Economy Honda Masters
 
Sequatchie
TN
1
 
1
 
07:53
 
01:14
 
00:07
 
 
Top Top
Juniors (10-18)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
  
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Jr 10-14
141 
14
 
319612
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Soddy Daisy
TN
 
20
 
07:47
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Jr 10-14
140 
14
 
353724
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Erwin
TN
 
16
 
08:21
 
00:34
 
00:34
 
3.  
3  
Jr 10-14
584 
12
 
285861
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Church Hill
TN
 
13
 
09:00
 
01:13
 
00:39
 
4.  
4  
Jr 10-14
582 
10
 
324600
 
TCRC Juniors p/b Anytime Fitness
 
Piney Flats
TN
 
10
 
09:33
 
01:46
 
00:33
 
5.  
5  
Jr 10-14
583 
10
 
351096
 
MOAB/Middle Tennessee Velo
 
Smyrna
TN
 
8
 
10:56
 
03:09
 
01:23
 
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 1-3
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
227 
21
 
219841
 
Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
 
Dousman
WI
10
 
20
 
06:52
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
225 
33
 
308167
 
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
 
Lexington
KY
9
 
16
 
07:03
 
00:11
 
00:11
 
3.  
  
292 
35
 
231335
 
Mystique Cycling Team
 
Ooltewah
TN
8
 
13
 
07:13
 
00:21
 
00:10
 
4.  
  
284 
27
 
312302
 
Team Traveller
 
Harrisonburg
VA
7
 
10
 
07:18
 
00:26
 
00:05
 
5.  
  
229 
22
 
283199
 
 
Collierville
TN
6
 
8
 
07:24
 
00:32
 
00:06
 
6.  
  
286 
33
 
309200
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
5
 
6
 
07:25
 
00:33
 
00:01
 
7.  
  
226 
41
 
293819
 
Team Belladium
 
Nolensville
TN
4
 
4
 
07:26
 
00:34
 
00:01
 
8.  
  
288 
20
 
338822
 
Appalachian State University
 
Maryville
TN
3
 
3
 
07:28
 
00:36
 
00:02
 
9.  
  
290 
32
 
313558
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
2
 
2
 
07:28
 
00:36
 
00:00
 
10.  
  
285 
34
 
156892
 
Mystique Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
1
 
1
 
07:29
 
00:37
 
00:01
 
11.  
  
283 
28
 
274816
 
Team Belladium
 
Brentwood
TN
 
 
07:49
 
00:57
 
00:20
 
12.  
  
291 
24
 
254020
 
Mystique Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
07:50
 
00:58
 
00:01
 
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 4
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
160 
38
 
337516
 
Mystique Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
10
 
20
 
07:12
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
151 
28
 
309479
 
Mystique Cycling Team
 
Ooltewah
TN
9
 
16
 
07:13
 
00:01
 
00:01
 
3.  
  
162 
34
 
314570
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
8
 
13
 
07:16
 
00:04
 
00:03
 
4.  
  
164 
26
 
345508
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
7
 
10
 
07:17
 
00:05
 
00:01
 
5.  
  
156 
34
 
306261
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
6
 
8
 
07:34
 
00:22
 
00:17
 
6.  
  
150 
39
 
305394
 
Team Belladium
 
Franklin
TN
5
 
6
 
07:42
 
00:30
 
00:08
 
7.  
  
161 
28
 
337936
 
Mystique Cycling Team
 
Elizabethton
TN
4
 
4
 
07:48
 
00:36
 
00:06
 
8.  
  
149 
43
 
293821
 
Team Belladium
 
Murfreesboro
TN
3
 
3
 
08:00
 
00:48
 
00:12
 
9.  
  
159 
35
 
271999
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
2
 
2
 
08:14
 
01:02
 
00:14
 
10.  
  
155 
43
 
275468
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
1
 
1
 
08:34
 
01:22
 
00:20
 
11.  
  
153 
38
 
Allison Falin
One Day
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Kingsport
TN
 
 
08:39
 
01:27
 
00:05
 
12.  
  
167 
26
 
346050
 
Cookeville Bicycles
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
09:49
 
02:37
 
01:10