Promoter: Memphis Velo
Type: Road / Criterium
Points Level: Div I
Media: Photo 4 galleries

Mobile Results
  TBRA Race Results

Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - Crit (State Championship Crit)
Collierville, TN
June 19th, 2011
 
Bib
Age
License
Team Name
Hometown
State
BAR Points

Smith & Nephew   DCJ Global Wealth Management (Cordova, TN)   Swiftwick Performance Socks   R.B.s Cyclery   Cannondale
 
Top Top
Men Pro/1/2
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
1.  
1  
Pro/1
12 
20
 
188123
 
UCI CT: Trek Livestrong U23
 
Covington
TN
 
40
 
2.  
1  
Cat 2
23 
27
 
257615
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
40
 
3.  
2  
Cat 2
20 
18
 
227335
 
Herring Gas Cycling
 
Madison
MS
 
34
 
4.  
3  
Cat 2
22
 
259064
 
Boston Mountain Cyclist
 
Conway
AR
 
29
 
5.  
4  
Cat 2
29
 
264527
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Cordova
TN
 
25
 
6.  
2  
Pro/1
27
 
272426
 
Tria Market - DonohooAuto
 
Irondale
AL
 
34
 
7.  
3  
Pro/1
14 
35
 
159867
 
Team Sonic- Treehouse Racing
 
Brentwood
TN
 
29
 
8.  
5  
Cat 2
21 
39
 
256582
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Knoxville
TN
 
22
 
9.  
6  
Cat 2
17
 
258681
 
Prochain Cycling
 
Pinckney
MI
 
19
 
10.  
7  
Cat 2
15 
30
 
213881
 
Oklahoma City Velo Club
 
Oklahoma City
OK
 
16
 
11.  
8  
Cat 2
18 
38
 
51502
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Memphis
TN
 
13
 
12.  
9  
Cat 2
26 
43
 
56245
 
Atlas Cycling Team
 
Starkville
MS
 
10
 
13.  
10  
Cat 2
24 
42
 
233845
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Knoxville
TN
 
8
 
14.  
4  
Pro/1
13 
35
 
70876
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Pelham
AL
 
25
 
15.  
11  
Cat 2
25
 
240094
 
Team Ville LLC
 
Gray
TN
 
6
 
16.  
5  
Pro/1
27 
32
 
229774
 
Team Sonic- Treehouse Racing
 
Knoxville
TN
 
22
 
17.  
12  
Cat 2
11 
39
 
73791
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Knoxville
TN
 
4
 
18.  
13  
Cat 2
30
 
93595
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
3
 
19.  
14  
Cat 2
19 
35
 
267424
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Nashville
TN
 
2
 
20.  
15  
Cat 2
59
 
133160
 
Boston Mountain Cyclist
 
Jonesboro
AR
 
1
 
21.  
6  
Pro/1
16 
36
 
141477
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
19
 
22.  
16  
Cat 2
28 
32
 
165544
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
23.  
17  
Cat 2
22 
21
 
281176
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Gallatin
TN
 
 
24.  
18  
Cat 2
41
 
10137
 
Spring City Cycling Club
 
Florence
AL
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 2
21
 
252256
 
University of Alabama
 
Orlando
FL
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 2
17 
33
 
77257
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 3
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
1.  
  
325 
43
 
204284
 
Red Ant Racing presented by Vineyard Vines
 
Germantown
TN
 
40
 
2.  
  
336 
41
 
266453
 
Tristar - BazaarVoice
 
Pegram
TN
 
34
 
3.  
  
311 
37
 
103984
 
Momentum Racing
 
O'Fallon
MO
 
29
 
4.  
  
329 
42
 
177393
 
Lake Washington Velo
 
Florence
AL
 
25
 
5.  
  
323 
21
 
266459
 
S3 Racing team
 
Starkville
MS
 
22
 
6.  
  
320 
48
 
248028
 
Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club
 
Bartlett
TN
 
19
 
7.  
  
322 
47
 
303793
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Memphis
TN
 
16
 
8.  
  
317 
28
 
238260
 
Krystal - Warp9bikes.com / SCV
 
Ooltewah
TN
 
13
 
9.  
  
342 
55
 
48539
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Memphis
TN
 
10
 
10.  
  
340 
24
 
244682
 
Sigma Development Racing Team
 
Baton Rouge
LA
 
8
 
11.  
  
303 
42
 
298101
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Germantown
TN
 
6
 
12.  
  
318 
45
 
40072
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Nashville
TN
 
4
 
13.  
  
328 
46
 
242673
 
Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club
 
Byhalia
MS
 
3
 
14.  
  
309 
28
 
282193
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Arlington
TN
 
2
 
15.  
  
314 
20
 
266282
 
Tria Market - DonohooAuto
 
Munford
AL
 
1
 
16.  
  
330 
48
 
221168
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
17.  
  
339 
23
 
281103
 
Sigma Development Racing Team
 
Covington
LA
 
 
18.  
  
307 
30
 
255506
 
Cookeville Bicycles
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
19.  
  
312 
44
 
197945
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
20.  
  
321 
40
 
189349
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
21.  
  
316 
36
 
65704
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Cordova
TN
 
 
22.  
  
304 
37
 
298377
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
23.  
  
319 
45
 
214513
 
Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club
 
Bartlett
TN
 
 
24.  
  
326 
47
 
185110
 
Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club
 
Cordova
TN
 
 
25.  
  
332 
15
 
233535
 
Tristar - BazaarVoice
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
26.  
  
337 
44
 
197269
 
Tristar - BazaarVoice
 
Brentwood
TN
 
 
27.  
  
301 
24
 
260100
 
Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
 
Columbia
TN
 
 
28.  
  
302 
38
 
18103
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Milan
TN
 
 
29.  
  
331 
38
 
73209
 
Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club
 
Oakland
TN
 
 
30.  
  
333 
42
 
76393
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
31.  
  
334 
31
 
225636
 
Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
32.  
  
310 
18
 
319646
 
Absolute Racing Team
 
Aberdeen
MS
 
 
33.  
  
315 
27
 
247377
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Cordova
TN
 
 
34.  
  
313 
32
 
248482
 
Homegrown Bicycles
 
Franklin
TN
 
 
35.  
  
306 
44
 
110223
 
Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
36.  
  
338 
49
 
228105
 
Tristar - BazaarVoice
 
Collierville
TN
 
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 4
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
1.  
  
453 
38
 
254741
 
Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club
 
Collierville
TN
 
40
 
2.  
  
448 
39
 
244316
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Southaven
MS
 
34
 
3.  
  
427 
38
 
424
 
Red Ant Racing presented by Vineyard Vines
 
Memphis
TN
 
29
 
4.  
  
437 
36
 
308372
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Ooltewah
TN
 
25
 
5.  
  
405 
14
 
255591
 
Tristar - BazaarVoice
 
Covington
TN
 
22
 
6.  
  
431 
30
 
160193
 
Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club
 
Germantown
TN
 
19
 
7.  
  
423 
30
 
293832
 
BPC Cycling / ACCM
 
Adamsville
TN
 
16
 
8.  
  
416 
51
 
269290
 
Harpeth Bicycles Racing
 
Reno
NV
 
13
 
9.  
  
425 
32
 
254317
 
Cookeville Bicycles
 
Cookeville
TN
 
10
 
10.  
  
417 
36
 
307062
 
Harpeth Bicycles Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
8
 
11.  
  
446 
46
 
290458
 
Absolute Racing Team
 
Madison
MS
 
6
 
12.  
  
445 
34
 
308078
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
4
 
13.  
  
414 
31
 
222158
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Ringgold
GA
 
3
 
14.  
  
418 
29
 
304050
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
2
 
15.  
  
454 
49
 
319586
 
Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club
 
Germantown
TN
 
1
 
16.  
  
442 
33
 
337330
 
Absolute Racing Team
 
Shannon
MS
 
 
17.  
  
421 
21
 
292403
 
BPC Cycling / ACCM
 
Cedar Hill
TN
 
 
18.  
  
413 
39
 
306802
 
Lifetime Bikes Loganville
 
Lawrenceville
GA
 
 
19.  
  
424 
38
 
302941
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Soddy Daisy
TN
 
 
20.  
  
403 
28
 
337684
 
Absolute Racing Team
 
Belden
MS
 
 
21.  
  
450 
45
 
58861
 
BPC Cycling / ACCM
 
Clanton
AL
 
 
22.  
  
401 
38
 
37510
 
Calfkiller Cycling Team
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
23.  
  
440 
41
 
257815
 
Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
 
Little Rock
AR
 
 
24.  
  
452 
45
 
341470
 
BPC Cycling / ACCM
 
Jackson
TN
 
 
25.  
  
451 
37
 
340298
 
BPC Cycling / ACCM
 
Millington
TN
 
 
26.  
  
456 
44
 
66207
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Clarksville
TN
 
 
27.  
  
439 
41
 
311867
 
Red Ant Racing presented by Vineyard Vines
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
28.  
  
419 
36
 
296731
 
BPC Cycling / ACCM
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
29.  
  
412 
21
 
247414
 
Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club
 
Collierville
TN
 
 
30.  
  
449 
35
 
311663
 
BPC Cycling / ACCM
 
Olive Branch
MS
 
 
31.  
  
407 
32
 
88010
 
Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
32.  
  
441 
39
 
310041
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
33.  
  
435 
38
 
310038
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
34.  
  
444 
42
 
311283
 
BPC Cycling / ACCM
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
35.  
  
408 
36
 
306054
 
BPC Cycling / ACCM
 
Collierville
TN
 
 
36.  
  
409 
31
 
252930
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
37.  
  
428 
37
 
241640
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Fairview
TN
 
 
38.  
  
438 
39
 
309802
 
Harpeth Bicycles Racing
 
Franklin
TN
 
 
39.  
  
458 
40
 
245874
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
40.  
  
411 
46
 
209338
 
Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club
 
Cordova
TN
 
 
41.  
  
433 
28
 
306293
 
 
Homewood
AL
 
 
42.  
  
443 
29
 
85210
 
BPC Cycling / ACCM
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
DNF  
  
406 
55
 
242373
 
Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club
 
Collierville
TN
 
 
DNF  
  
415 
38
 
293631
 
Calfkiller Cycling Team
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
DNF  
  
455 
54
 
274171
 
Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club
 
Collierville
TN
 
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 5 (<40)
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
1.  
  
534 
18
 
355374
 
CCR
 
Birmingham
AL
 
 
2.  
  
542 
37
 
312728
 
Red Ant Racing presented by Vineyard Vines
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
3.  
  
548 
37
 
290975
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Southaven
MS
 
 
4.  
  
552 
24
 
285390
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Signal Mountain
TN
 
 
5.  
  
540 
23
 
306763
 
 
Atoka
TN
 
 
6.  
  
550 
30
 
343598
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
7.  
  
551 
31
 
309081
 
 
Cordova
TN
 
 
8.  
  
546 
35
 
299870
 
Red Ant Racing presented by Vineyard Vines
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
9.  
  
545 
39
 
345886
 
Harpeth Bicycles Racing
 
Franklin
TN
 
 
10.  
  
547 
32
 
300908
 
Calfkiller Cycling Team
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
11.  
  
549 
29
 
319928
 
 
Dyersburg
TN
 
 
DNF  
  
535 
36
 
354824
 
BPC Cycling / ACCM
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 5 (40+)
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
1.  
  
603 
45
 
355312
 
 
Collierville
TN
 
 
2.  
  
626 
43
 
252223
 
Los Locos
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
3.  
  
604 
52
 
352370
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
4.  
  
617 
44
 
329954
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
5.  
  
610 
44
 
323380
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Ooltewah
TN
 
 
6.  
  
613 
48
 
347104
 
Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club
 
Cordova
TN
 
 
7.  
  
602 
51
 
308965
 
Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club
 
Collierville
TN
 
 
8.  
  
605 
49
 
308903
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
9.  
  
624 
50
 
266569
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
10.  
  
621 
41
 
310152
 
BPC Cycling / ACCM
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
11.  
  
616 
44
 
319518
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
12.  
  
611 
50
 
297206
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
13.  
  
622 
54
 
333488
 
Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
14.  
  
627 
41
 
308901
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
15.  
  
606 
44
 
333906
 
Cookeville Bicycles
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
16.  
  
618 
45
 
273846
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Bartlett
TN
 
 
17.  
  
615 
45
 
355366
 
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
 
Top Top
Masters Men (30+/40+)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
1.  
1  
Masters 40+
244 
51
 
58478
 
Oklahoma City Velo Club
 
Oklahoma City
OK
 
40
 
2.  
1  
Masters 30+
237 
35
 
70876
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Pelham
AL
 
40
 
3.  
2  
Masters 30+
253 
39
 
212325
 
Tristar - BazaarVoice
 
Nashville
TN
 
34
 
4.  
2  
Masters 40+
246 
43
 
30237
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Smyrna
TN
 
34
 
5.  
3  
Masters 40+
262 
43
 
201098
 
Los Locos
 
Germantown
TN
 
29
 
6.  
3  
Masters 30+
242 
38
 
42298
 
Krystal - Warp9bikes.com / SCV
 
Cleveland
TN
 
29
 
7.  
4  
Masters 30+
258 
30
 
93595
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
25
 
8.  
4  
Masters 40+
249 
43
 
60435
 
Oklahoma City Velo Club
 
Edmond
OK
 
25
 
9.  
5  
Masters 40+
240 
43
 
56245
 
Atlas Cycling Team
 
Starkville
MS
 
22
 
10.  
5  
Masters 30+
248 
32
 
165544
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
22
 
11.  
6  
Masters 40+
241 
44
 
36142
 
Harper Auto / Knox Velo
 
Knoxville
TN
 
19
 
12.  
7  
Masters 40+
236 
42
 
84776
 
Absolute Racing Team
 
Belden
MS
 
16
 
13.  
6  
Masters 30+
251 
36
 
309874
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
19
 
14.  
8  
Masters 40+
245 
40
 
191339
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Brentwood
TN
 
13
 
15.  
9  
Masters 40+
260 
44
 
197269
 
Tristar - BazaarVoice
 
Brentwood
TN
 
10
 
16.  
10  
Masters 40+
259 
41
 
266453
 
Tristar - BazaarVoice
 
Pegram
TN
 
8
 
17.  
11  
Masters 40+
227 
47
 
23686
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Collierville
TN
 
6
 
18.  
12  
Masters 40+
255 
43
 
134594
 
 
Germantown
TN
 
4
 
19.  
13  
Masters 40+
256 
40
 
245874
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
3
 
20.  
14  
Masters 40+
239 
43
 
228124
 
Cookeville Bicycles
 
Cookeville
TN
 
2
 
DNF  
DNF  
Masters 30+
230 
35
 
63026
 
Global BMW-Mini / SCV
 
Hopkinsville
KY
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Masters 40+
235 
42
 
260212
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Masters 40+
238 
56
 
45364
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Franklin
TN
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Masters 30+
257 
37
 
241640
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Fairview
TN
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Masters 40+
261 
50
 
64082
 
Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
 
Top Top
Masters Men (50+/60+)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
1.  
1  
Masters 50+
762 
50
 
64082
 
Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club
 
Germantown
TN
 
40
 
2.  
2  
Masters 50+
776 
51
 
269290
 
Harpeth Bicycles Racing
 
Reno
NV
 
34
 
3.  
3  
Masters 50+
755 
54
 
248757
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Spring Hill
TN
 
29
 
4.  
4  
Masters 50+
775 
50
 
299220
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
25
 
5.  
1  
Masters 60+
773 
62
 
62551
 
Oklahoma City Velo Club
 
Edmond
OK
 
40
 
6.  
5  
Masters 50+
764 
50
 
206150
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Franklin
TN
 
22
 
7.  
6  
Masters 50+
774 
58
 
257036
 
Cumberland Cycles Inc.
 
Somerset
KY
 
19
 
8.  
2  
Masters 60+
770 
60
 
13000
 
St Louis Cycling Club
 
Paris
TN
 
34
 
9.  
7  
Masters 50+
769 
54
 
203368
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Germantown
TN
 
16
 
10.  
8  
Masters 50+
771 
56
 
45364
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Franklin
TN
 
13
 
11.  
9  
Masters 50+
760 
52
 
260460
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
10
 
12.  
10  
Masters 50+
767 
56
 
306231
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Memphis
TN
 
8
 
13.  
11  
Masters 50+
759 
54
 
274171
 
Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club
 
Collierville
TN
 
6
 
14.  
12  
Masters 50+
768 
55
 
276051
 
 
Irondale
AL
 
4
 
15.  
13  
Masters 50+
756 
51
 
58478
 
Oklahoma City Velo Club
 
Oklahoma City
OK
 
3
 
16.  
14  
Masters 50+
765 
51
 
66503
 
Acme MultiSports
 
Gallatin
TN
 
2
 
17.  
15  
Masters 50+
761 
50
 
298503
 
Team Bikes and Moore
 
Clarksville
TN
 
1
 
18.  
3  
Masters 60+
758 
60
 
200890
 
Oklahoma City Velo Club
 
Oklahoma City
OK
 
29
 
19.  
4  
Masters 60+
763 
60
 
126508
 
Acme MultiSports
 
Pleasant View
TN
 
25
 
20.  
16  
Masters 50+
772 
50
 
305569
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Masters 50+
757 
54
 
59328
 
Velo Voodoo
 
Auburn
AL
 
 
 
Top Top
Juniors (10-18)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
1.  
1  
Jr 17-18
824 
18
 
334708
 
Red Ant Racing presented by Vineyard Vines
 
Memphis
TN
 
40
 
2.  
2  
Jr 17-18
811 
18
 
319646
 
Absolute Racing Team
 
Aberdeen
MS
 
34
 
3.  
1  
Jr 10-14
816 
14
 
255591
 
Tristar - BazaarVoice
 
Covington
TN
 
40
 
4.  
1  
Jr 15-16
819 
15
 
233535
 
Tristar - BazaarVoice
 
Nashville
TN
 
40
 
5.  
3  
Jr 17-18
814 
17
 
280052
 
East TN Junior Cycling
 
Dyersburg
TN
 
29
 
6.  
2  
Jr 15-16
812 
15
 
354954
 
Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club
 
Oakland
TN
 
34
 
7.  
1  
Jr 17-18 F
823 
17
 
309390
 
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
 
Soddy Daisy
TN
 
40
 
8.  
2  
Jr 10-14
818 
11
 
313306
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville
TN
 
34
 
9.  
2  
Jr 17-18 F
810 
17
 
280053
 
East TN Junior Cycling
 
Dyersburg
TN
 
34
 
10.  
3  
Jr 10-14
815 
13
 
344656
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville
TN
 
29
 
11.  
4  
Jr 10-14
813 
10
 
351096
 
Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
 
Smyrna
TN
 
25
 
12.  
5  
Jr 10-14
821 
10
 
355346
 
Trace Bikes
 
Brentwood
TN
 
22
 
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 1-4
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
1.  
1  
Women 1/2/3
108 
42
 
84776
 
Absolute Racing Team
 
Belden
MS
 
40
 
2.  
1  
Women 4
102 
38
 
337516
 
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
40
 
3.  
2  
Women 1/2/3
127 
26
 
345508
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
34
 
4.  
3  
Women 1/2/3
107 
43
 
153533
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Cordova
TN
 
29
 
5.  
4  
Women 1/2/3
121 
37
 
311038
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Memphis
TN
 
25
 
6.  
5  
Women 1/2/3
122 
43
 
275395
 
Team Belladium
 
Brentwood
TN
 
22
 
7.  
6  
Women 1/2/3
117 
33
 
309200
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
 
19
 
8.  
7  
Women 1/2/3
128 
24
 
254020
 
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
16
 
9.  
8  
Women 1/2/3
126 
32
 
313558
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
13
 
10.  
2  
Women 4
111 
54
 
311965
 
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
 
Ridgeland
MS
 
34
 
11.  
9  
Women 1/2/3
123 
47
 
89430
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
10
 
12.  
10  
Women 1/2/3
115 
28
 
274816
 
Team Belladium
 
Brentwood
TN
 
8
 
13.  
3  
Women 4
109 
47
 
334816
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Memphis
TN
 
29
 
14.  
11  
Women 1/2/3
104 
41
 
206219
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
6
 
15.  
12  
Women 1/2/3
116 
40
 
306112
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Collierville
TN
 
4
 
16.  
13  
Women 1/2/3
106 
34
 
287444
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Memphis
TN
 
3
 
17.  
4  
Women 4
118 
28
 
309479
 
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
 
Ooltewah
TN
 
25
 
18.  
5  
Women 4
105 
39
 
305394
 
Team Belladium
 
Franklin
TN
 
22
 
19.  
14  
Women 1/2/3
113 
41
 
293819
 
Team Belladium
 
Nolensville
TN
 
2
 
20.  
6  
Women 4
114 
43
 
293821
 
Team Belladium
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
19
 
21.  
7  
Women 4
101 
35
 
271999
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
 
16
 
22.  
15  
Women 1/2/3
112 
36
 
222948
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
1
 
23.  
8  
Women 4
110 
43
 
275468
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
 
13
 
24.  
9  
Women 4
119 
28
 
311958
 
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
 
Ringgold
GA
 
10
 
25.  
10  
Women 4
129 
17
 
309390
 
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
 
Soddy Daisy
TN
 
8
 
DNF  
DNF  
Women 4
124 
35
 
305544
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN