Promoter: Scenic City Velo
Type: Road / Time Trial
Points Level: Div II

Overall TT Results
Mobile Results
  TBRA Race Results

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Time Trial
Chattanooga, TN
August 27th, 2011
 
Bib
Age
License
Team Name
Hometown
State
Omnium Points
BAR Points
Finish Times

Village Volkswagen (Chattanooga, TN)   Joe Fridays Alaskan Coffee House  (Chattanooga, TN)   TVA (Tennessee Valley Authority)   Lynskey Performance   MultisportDirect
 
Top Top
Men Pro/1/2
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Pro/1
136 
20
 
188123
 
Trek Livestrong U23
 
Covington
TN
10
 
25
 
07:30
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Pro/1
113 
32
 
226733
 
NUVO Cultural Trail
 
Evansville
IN
9
 
21
 
07:44
 
00:14
 
00:14
 
3.  
3  
Pro/1
137 
22
 
221975
 
Realcyclist.com
 
Atlanta
GA
8
 
18
 
07:46
 
00:16
 
00:02
 
4.  
4  
Pro/1
108 
31
 
160295
 
Realcyclist.com
 
Winterville
GA
7
 
16
 
07:51
 
00:21
 
00:05
 
5.  
5  
Pro/1
132 
20
 
258441
 
Hincapie Development team
 
Monroe
GA
6
 
14
 
07:51
 
00:21
 
00:00
 
6.  
6  
Pro/1
140 
38
 
175295
 
Realcyclist.com
 
Decatur
GA
5
 
12
 
07:53
 
00:23
 
00:02
 
7.  
1  
Cat 2
285 
21
 
300421
 
Hincapie Development team
 
Cary
NC
10
 
25
 
07:53
 
00:23
 
00:00
 
8.  
7  
Pro/1
141 
36
 
141477
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Murfreesboro
TN
4
 
10
 
07:56
 
00:26
 
00:03
 
9.  
8  
Pro/1
124 
45
 
51532
 
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
 
Knoxville
TN
3
 
8
 
07:56
 
00:26
 
00:00
 
10.  
9  
Pro/1
107 
26
 
238111
 
Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
 
Bloomington
IN
2
 
6
 
07:57
 
00:27
 
00:01
 
11.  
10  
Pro/1
138 
24
 
256705
 
KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER
 
Charlotte
NC
1
 
4
 
07:59
 
00:29
 
00:02
 
12.  
11  
Pro/1
111 
30
 
63559
 
Team Type 1- Development
 
Atlanta
GA
 
2
 
07:59
 
00:29
 
00:00
 
13.  
12  
Pro/1
103 
36
 
5048
 
LITESPEED-BMW
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
1
 
08:01
 
00:31
 
00:02
 
14.  
2  
Cat 2
298 
30
 
212166
 
Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
 
Bloomington
IN
9
 
21
 
08:02
 
00:32
 
00:01
 
15.  
13  
Pro/1
101 
25
 
211475
 
KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER
 
Tucker
GA
 
 
08:07
 
00:37
 
00:05
 
16.  
14  
Pro/1
130 
24
 
253558
 
 
Chapel Hill
NC
 
 
08:07
 
00:37
 
00:00
 
17.  
15  
Pro/1
114 
20
 
221327
 
Hincapie Development team
 
Chesapeake
VA
 
 
08:08
 
00:38
 
00:01
 
18.  
3  
Cat 2
272 
19
 
263324
 
Hincapie Development team
 
Spartanburg
SC
8
 
18
 
08:10
 
00:40
 
00:02
 
19.  
16  
Pro/1
122 
20
 
191327
 
Carolina Bicycle Company
 
Cohutta
GA
 
 
08:13
 
00:43
 
00:03
 
20.  
17  
Pro/1
131 
32
 
229774
 
Team Sonic- Treehouse Racing
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
08:15
 
00:45
 
00:02
 
21.  
18  
Pro/1
105 
32
 
61583
 
Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Team
 
Blacksburg
VA
 
 
08:15
 
00:45
 
00:00
 
22.  
4  
Cat 2
261 
15
 
257659
 
Team Specialized Racing Juniors
 
Suwanee
GA
7
 
16
 
08:16
 
00:46
 
00:01
 
23.  
5  
Cat 2
259 
25
 
289714
 
 
Chapel Hill
NC
6
 
14
 
08:16
 
00:46
 
00:00
 
24.  
6  
Cat 2
258 
22
 
275965
 
Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
 
Rutherfordton
NC
5
 
12
 
08:18
 
00:48
 
00:02
 
25.  
7  
Cat 2
297 
25
 
283950
 
Carolina Velo/Cycle Center
 
Columbia
SC
4
 
10
 
08:21
 
00:51
 
00:03
 
26.  
19  
Pro/1
134 
24
 
238311
 
Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
 
Cincinnati
OH
 
 
08:21
 
00:51
 
00:00
 
27.  
8  
Cat 2
262 
21
 
282064
 
Herring Gas Cycling
 
Indianapolis
IN
3
 
8
 
08:22
 
00:52
 
00:01
 
28.  
20  
Pro/1
129 
30
 
206320
 
NUVO Cultural Trail
 
Indianapolis
IN
 
 
08:23
 
00:53
 
00:01
 
29.  
9  
Cat 2
263 
30
 
250923
 
Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
 
St. Louis
MO
2
 
6
 
08:24
 
00:54
 
00:01
 
30.  
21  
Pro/1
119 
26
 
220860
 
Globalbike Racing
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
 
08:26
 
00:56
 
00:02
 
31.  
10  
Cat 2
295 
30
 
123734
 
LITESPEED-BMW
 
Atlanta
GA
1
 
4
 
08:28
 
00:58
 
00:02
 
32.  
22  
Pro/1
133 
35
 
35753
 
Tria Market / DonohooAuto
 
Birmingham
AL
 
 
08:29
 
00:59
 
00:01
 
33.  
23  
Pro/1
144 
28
 
347228
 
LITESPEED-BMW
 
Atlanta
GA
 
 
08:30
 
01:00
 
00:01
 
34.  
11  
Cat 2
264 
25
 
240094
 
Team Ville LLC
 
Gray
TN
 
2
 
08:32
 
01:02
 
00:02
 
35.  
24  
Pro/1
121 
20
 
193828
 
Team Type 1- Development
 
Atlanta
GA
 
 
08:32
 
01:02
 
00:00
 
36.  
12  
Cat 2
276 
19
 
296838
 
Krystal - Warp9bikes.com / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
1
 
08:33
 
01:03
 
00:01
 
37.  
13  
Cat 2
292 
36
 
669
 
Fuji Cycling
 
Loveland
OH
 
 
08:33
 
01:03
 
00:00
 
38.  
14  
Cat 2
248 
19
 
320408
 
Team Type 1- Development
 
Atlanta
GA
 
 
08:34
 
01:04
 
00:01
 
39.  
25  
Pro/1
109 
21
 
202082
 
Hincapie Development team
 
Charlotte
NC
 
 
08:36
 
01:06
 
00:02
 
40.  
15  
Cat 2
251 
37
 
59687
 
KnoxVelo Club
 
Oak Ridge
TN
 
 
08:37
 
01:07
 
00:01
 
41.  
26  
Pro/1
126 
24
 
207381
 
LITESPEED-BMW
 
Roswell
GA
 
 
08:38
 
01:08
 
00:01
 
42.  
16  
Cat 2
281 
39
 
290524
 
Scheller's Racing Team
 
Georgetown
IN
 
 
08:38
 
01:08
 
00:00
 
43.  
17  
Cat 2
274 
23
 
237283
 
Racing For Riley
 
Lafayette
IN
 
 
08:38
 
01:08
 
00:00
 
44.  
18  
Cat 2
296 
21
 
231634
 
Happy Tooth/Bandwidth.com
 
Chapel Hill
NC
 
 
08:40
 
01:10
 
00:02
 
45.  
19  
Cat 2
290 
29
 
211145
 
Round Here Racing
 
Decatur
GA
 
 
08:40
 
01:10
 
00:00
 
46.  
20  
Cat 2
270 
26
 
321642
 
Chainheart Cycling Studio
 
Asheville
NC
 
 
08:40
 
01:10
 
00:00
 
47.  
21  
Cat 2
293 
24
 
249788
 
Team Type 1- Development
 
Atlanta
GA
 
 
08:41
 
01:11
 
00:01
 
48.  
22  
Cat 2
278 
18
 
229367
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Suwanee
GA
 
 
08:43
 
01:13
 
00:02
 
49.  
23  
Cat 2
269 
16
 
257951
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Atlanta
GA
 
 
08:43
 
01:13
 
00:00
 
50.  
24  
Cat 2
291 
22
 
275771
 
West Florida Wheelmen
 
Pensacola
FL
 
 
08:43
 
01:13
 
00:00
 
51.  
25  
Cat 2
277 
39
 
230893
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
08:45
 
01:15
 
00:02
 
52.  
27  
Pro/1
115 
36
 
64317
 
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
08:49
 
01:19
 
00:04
 
53.  
28  
Pro/1
116 
25
 
274033
 
Team Globalbike
 
Mars Hill
NC
 
 
08:52
 
01:22
 
00:03
 
54.  
26  
Cat 2
254 
18
 
277981
 
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
 
08:54
 
01:24
 
00:02
 
55.  
29  
Pro/1
142 
21
 
Andrea Ciacchini
ITA19900626
 
Team Type 1 Development
 
Atlanta
GA
 
 
08:54
 
01:24
 
00:00
 
56.  
27  
Cat 2
266 
39
 
113617
 
 
Atlanta
GA
 
 
08:55
 
01:25
 
00:01
 
57.  
28  
Cat 2
299 
24
 
213223
 
Pro- Form Bike Shop
 
South Bend
IN
 
 
08:56
 
01:26
 
00:01
 
58.  
29  
Cat 2
288 
24
 
290879
 
Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
 
Cincinnati
OH
 
 
08:56
 
01:26
 
00:00
 
59.  
30  
Pro/1
118 
28
 
179482
 
Tria Market / DonohooAuto
 
Decatur
AL
 
 
08:59
 
01:29
 
00:03
 
60.  
30  
Cat 2
250 
35
 
140220
 
Harper Auto / KnoxVelo
 
Oak Ridge
TN
 
 
09:03
 
01:33
 
00:04
 
61.  
31  
Pro/1
104 
27
 
265979
 
Team Ville LLC
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
09:04
 
01:34
 
00:01
 
62.  
31  
Cat 2
282 
42
 
275217
 
Tria Market / DonohooAuto
 
Helena
AL
 
 
09:06
 
01:36
 
00:02
 
63.  
32  
Pro/1
143 
27
 
358375
 
Columbia
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
09:09
 
01:39
 
00:03
 
64.  
32  
Cat 2
286 
20
 
238093
 
Depaula Racing
 
Marietta
GA
 
 
09:10
 
01:40
 
00:01
 
65.  
33  
Pro/1
128 
24
 
178109
 
Womack Carbon Technology
 
Locust Grove
GA
 
 
09:17
 
01:47
 
00:07
 
66.  
33  
Cat 2
283 
31
 
90410
 
NGCA-Atlroof.com
 
Atlanta
GA
 
 
09:21
 
01:51
 
00:04
 
67.  
34  
Pro/1
123 
28
 
281578
 
NUVO Cultural Trail
 
West Lafayette
IN
 
 
09:29
 
01:59
 
00:08
 
68.  
35  
Pro/1
127 
20
 
Andrea Pirovano
ITA19910725
 
Team Type 1 Development
 
Atlanta
GA
 
 
09:52
 
02:22
 
00:23
 
69.  
36  
Pro/1
139 
27
 
272426
 
Tria Market / DonohooAuto
 
Irondale
AL
 
 
12:04
 
04:34
 
02:12
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 3
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
364 
37
 
298377
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Memphis
TN
10
 
25
 
08:17
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
374 
17
 
300391
 
TCRC Juniors p/b Anytime Fitness
 
Woodbury
TN
9
 
21
 
08:26
 
00:09
 
00:09
 
3.  
  
366 
42
 
145792
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Murfreesboro
TN
8
 
18
 
08:31
 
00:14
 
00:05
 
4.  
  
370 
15
 
299892
 
 
Silver Creek
GA
7
 
16
 
08:32
 
00:15
 
00:01
 
5.  
  
368 
28
 
306293
 
 
Birmingham
AL
6
 
14
 
08:34
 
00:17
 
00:02
 
6.  
  
333 
29
 
218314
 
ATC Racing
 
Baton Rouge
LA
5
 
12
 
08:37
 
00:20
 
00:03
 
7.  
  
386 
28
 
68448
 
Mahoning Valley Cycling Team
 
Charlotte
NC
4
 
10
 
08:38
 
00:21
 
00:01
 
8.  
  
307 
26
 
231726
 
Audi / Kryki Sports
 
Rock Hill
SC
3
 
8
 
08:42
 
00:25
 
00:04
 
9.  
  
352 
28
 
282193
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Arlington
TN
2
 
6
 
08:43
 
00:26
 
00:01
 
10.  
  
326 
21
 
290646
 
West Florida Wheelmen
 
Pensacola
FL
1
 
4
 
08:44
 
00:27
 
00:01
 
11.  
  
308 
42
 
231516
 
Harbin Foundation Cycling Team / Rome Velo
 
Trion
GA
 
2
 
08:46
 
00:29
 
00:02
 
12.  
  
335 
47
 
303793
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Memphis
TN
 
1
 
08:47
 
00:30
 
00:01
 
13.  
  
340 
46
 
242673
 
Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew
 
Byhalia
MS
 
 
08:47
 
00:30
 
00:00
 
14.  
  
354 
33
 
291862
 
Round Here Racing
 
Atlanta
GA
 
 
08:48
 
00:31
 
00:01
 
15.  
  
378 
24
 
260100
 
Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
 
Columbia
TN
 
 
08:48
 
00:31
 
00:00
 
16.  
  
319 
33
 
294954
 
Homegrown Bicycles
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
08:50
 
00:33
 
00:02
 
17.  
  
384 
26
 
271016
 
Indian Cycle Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
08:51
 
00:34
 
00:01
 
18.  
  
315 
20
 
266282
 
Tria Market / DonohooAuto
 
Munford
AL
 
 
08:51
 
00:34
 
00:00
 
19.  
  
350 
19
 
272407
 
Krystal - Warp9bikes.com / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
08:53
 
00:36
 
00:02
 
20.  
  
321 
42
 
298101
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
08:54
 
00:37
 
00:01
 
21.  
  
355 
24
 
244682
 
Sigma Development Racing Team
 
Baton Rouge
LA
 
 
08:56
 
00:39
 
00:02
 
22.  
  
369 
37
 
340298
 
BPC Cycling / ACCM
 
Millington
TN
 
 
08:58
 
00:41
 
00:02
 
23.  
  
312 
42
 
4849
 
Krystal - Warp9bikes.com / SCV
 
Signal Mountain
TN
 
 
08:59
 
00:42
 
00:01
 
24.  
  
346 
17
 
281348
 
MSMOC
 
Starkville
MS
 
 
09:00
 
00:43
 
00:01
 
25.  
  
348 
24
 
239403
 
 
Phenix City
AL
 
 
09:01
 
00:44
 
00:01
 
26.  
  
324 
43
 
245308
 
Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
 
St. Louis
MO
 
 
09:02
 
00:45
 
00:01
 
27.  
  
343 
16
 
255729
 
Les Amis/Calder Brothers Devo Select Team
 
Travelers Rest
SC
 
 
09:02
 
00:45
 
00:00
 
28.  
  
376 
32
 
221109
 
BSM Cycling
 
Kettering
OH
 
 
09:03
 
00:46
 
00:01
 
29.  
  
381 
21
 
313374
 
Queen City Wheels
 
Wilmington
OH
 
 
09:04
 
00:47
 
00:01
 
30.  
  
371 
47
 
185110
 
Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew
 
Cordova
TN
 
 
09:08
 
00:51
 
00:04
 
31.  
  
361 
23
 
281103
 
Sigma Development Racing Team
 
Covington
LA
 
 
09:09
 
00:52
 
00:01
 
32.  
  
302 
36
 
65704
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Cordova
TN
 
 
09:11
 
00:54
 
00:02
 
33.  
  
309 
40
 
334030
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
09:11
 
00:54
 
00:00
 
34.  
  
383 
16
 
298437
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Erwin
TN
 
 
09:12
 
00:55
 
00:01
 
35.  
  
345 
28
 
258431
 
West Florida Wheelmen
 
Milton
FL
 
 
09:12
 
00:55
 
00:00
 
36.  
  
328 
23
 
245911
 
Aaron's p/b New England Financial
 
Stockbridge
GA
 
 
09:13
 
00:56
 
00:01
 
37.  
  
342 
20
 
288918
 
Locos Grill & Pub / TBB Sports
 
Decatur
GA
 
 
09:16
 
00:59
 
00:03
 
38.  
  
351 
43
 
251991
 
Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
 
St. Louis
MO
 
 
09:16
 
00:59
 
00:00
 
39.  
  
373 
17
 
288121
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Atlanta
GA
 
 
09:17
 
01:00
 
00:01
 
40.  
  
347 
38
 
18103
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
MIlan
TN
 
 
09:17
 
01:00
 
00:00
 
41.  
  
313 
15
 
258439
 
DIY Music p/b Asheville Youth Cycling
 
Hendersonville
NC
 
 
09:18
 
01:01
 
00:01
 
42.  
  
331 
41
 
52111
 
Tiger Cycling Foundation
 
Pride
LA
 
 
09:20
 
01:03
 
00:02
 
43.  
  
327 
21
 
222630
 
Fuji Cycling
 
Warren
OH
 
 
09:22
 
01:05
 
00:02
 
44.  
  
305 
23
 
306836
 
Krystal - Warp9bikes.com / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
09:25
 
01:08
 
00:03
 
45.  
  
310 
25
 
281530
 
McDonalds Cycling Team
 
Lexington
KY
 
 
09:25
 
01:08
 
00:00
 
46.  
  
362 
38
 
254741
 
Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew
 
Collierville
TN
 
 
09:28
 
01:11
 
00:03
 
47.  
  
314 
38
 
424
 
Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
09:29
 
01:12
 
00:01
 
48.  
  
336 
22
 
228975
 
McDonalds Cycling Team
 
London
KY
 
 
09:41
 
01:24
 
00:12
 
49.  
  
339 
31
 
298681
 
Round Here Racing
 
Cumming
GA
 
 
09:56
 
01:39
 
00:15
 
50.  
  
377 
33
 
336108
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Chatsworth
GA
 
 
09:56
 
01:39
 
00:00
 
51.  
  
379 
30
 
272507
 
Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
10:00
 
01:43
 
00:04
 
52.  
  
356 
23
 
278513
 
West Florida Wheelmen
 
Milton
FL
 
 
11:58
 
03:41
 
01:58
 
53.  
  
357 
23
 
278514
 
West Florida Wheelmen
 
Milton
FL
 
 
12:26
 
04:09
 
00:28
 
54.  
  
306 
29
 
157339
 
Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
 
Brentwood
MO
 
 
15:27
 
07:10
 
03:01
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 4
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
459 
28
 
297459
 
FFCC Masters/Toyota Forklift of Atlanta
 
Marietta
GA
10
 
25
 
08:16
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
421 
31
 
222158
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Ringgold
GA
9
 
21
 
08:27
 
00:11
 
00:11
 
3.  
  
479 
39
 
310041
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
8
 
18
 
08:30
 
00:14
 
00:03
 
4.  
  
495 
25
 
341006
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
7
 
16
 
08:34
 
00:18
 
00:04
 
5.  
  
403 
34
 
308078
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
6
 
14
 
08:35
 
00:19
 
00:01
 
6.  
  
465 
36
 
308372
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Ooltewah
TN
5
 
12
 
08:37
 
00:21
 
00:02
 
7.  
  
450 
44
 
321974
 
NGCA-Atlroof.com
 
Smyrna
GA
4
 
10
 
08:42
 
00:26
 
00:05
 
8.  
  
469 
23
 
251445
 
Unattached
 
Chattanooga
TN
3
 
8
 
08:45
 
00:29
 
00:03
 
9.  
  
492 
44
 
212534
 
Tripple Threat Racing
 
Charlotte
NC
2
 
6
 
08:46
 
00:30
 
00:01
 
10.  
  
411 
14
 
255591
 
Tristar - BazaarVoice Cycling Team
 
Covington
TN
1
 
4
 
08:46
 
00:30
 
00:00
 
11.  
  
471 
38
 
302941
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Soddy Daisy
TN
 
2
 
08:53
 
00:37
 
00:07
 
12.  
  
499 
42
 
308291
 
 
Perkins
GA
 
1
 
09:03
 
00:47
 
00:10
 
13.  
  
446 
27
 
296965
 
BSM Cycling
 
Cincinnati
OH
 
 
09:03
 
00:47
 
00:00
 
14.  
  
481 
32
 
254317
 
Cookeville Bicycles
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
09:08
 
00:52
 
00:05
 
15.  
  
493 
38
 
37510
 
Calfkiller Cycling Team
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
09:10
 
00:54
 
00:02
 
16.  
  
472 
42
 
304194
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Woodbury
TN
 
 
09:11
 
00:55
 
00:01
 
17.  
  
449 
45
 
58861
 
Save the Ta-Tas Cycling
 
Clanton
AL
 
 
09:11
 
00:55
 
00:00
 
18.  
  
457 
15
 
298696
 
Desire Title Racing
 
Covington
LA
 
 
09:14
 
00:58
 
00:03
 
19.  
  
456 
32
 
301877
 
BBC p/b WheelWorx
 
Birmingham
AL
 
 
09:14
 
00:58
 
00:00
 
20.  
  
485 
43
 
270841
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Cleveland
TN
 
 
09:17
 
01:01
 
00:03
 
21.  
  
466 
38
 
303199
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
09:17
 
01:01
 
00:00
 
22.  
  
448 
29
 
222353
 
Carolina Velo/Cycle Center
 
Columbia
SC
 
 
09:18
 
01:02
 
00:01
 
23.  
  
498 
19
 
292633
 
Calfkiller Cycling Team
 
Sparta
TN
 
 
09:19
 
01:03
 
00:01
 
24.  
  
435 
47
 
27233
 
Motor Mile Racing / SCV
 
Lookout Mountain
TN
 
 
09:22
 
01:06
 
00:03
 
25.  
  
475 
38
 
310829
 
Team Sonic- Treehouse Racing
 
Nolensville
TN
 
 
09:23
 
01:07
 
00:01
 
26.  
  
477 
30
 
282549
 
Ghost Tree Racing
 
Due West
SC
 
 
09:24
 
01:08
 
00:01
 
27.  
  
440 
45
 
343600
 
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
09:25
 
01:09
 
00:01
 
28.  
  
476 
37
 
246203
 
 
Duluth
GA
 
 
09:26
 
01:10
 
00:01
 
29.  
  
488 
38
 
301078
 
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
09:27
 
01:11
 
00:01
 
30.  
  
436 
37
 
321538
 
Calfkiller Cycling Team
 
Baxter
TN
 
 
09:29
 
01:13
 
00:02
 
31.  
  
483 
39
 
345886
 
Harpeth Bicycles Racing
 
Franklin
TN
 
 
09:30
 
01:14
 
00:01
 
32.  
  
461 
32
 
88010
 
Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
09:31
 
01:15
 
00:01
 
33.  
  
412 
29
 
277617
 
West Florida Wheelmen
 
Pace
FL
 
 
09:36
 
01:20
 
00:05
 
34.  
  
447 
42
 
248151
 
Jackson Spokes
 
Ramer
TN
 
 
09:37
 
01:21
 
00:01
 
35.  
  
416 
44
 
323380
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Ooltewah
TN
 
 
09:38
 
01:22
 
00:01
 
36.  
  
419 
44
 
66207
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Clarksville
TN
 
 
09:43
 
01:27
 
00:05
 
37.  
  
424 
36
 
307062
 
Harpeth Bicycles Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
09:43
 
01:27
 
00:00
 
38.  
  
482 
15
 
298438
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Erwin
TN
 
 
09:46
 
01:30
 
00:03
 
39.  
  
439 
38
 
277393
 
 
Winston-Salem
NC
 
 
09:46
 
01:30
 
00:00
 
40.  
  
413 
26
 
342808
 
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
09:48
 
01:32
 
00:02
 
41.  
  
478 
41
 
228179
 
NGCA-Atlroof.com
 
Kennesaw
GA
 
 
09:59
 
01:43
 
00:11
 
42.  
  
438 
27
 
239567
 
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
10:00
 
01:44
 
00:01
 
43.  
  
441 
48
 
255761
 
Les Amis
 
Travelers Rest
SC
 
 
10:04
 
01:48
 
00:04
 
44.  
  
470 
37
 
164148
 
Calfkiller Cycling Team
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
10:10
 
01:54
 
00:06
 
45.  
  
420 
30
 
260356
 
West Florida Wheelmen
 
Pensacola
FL
 
 
10:13
 
01:57
 
00:03
 
46.  
  
434 
14
 
331590
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Duluth
GA
 
 
11:01
 
02:45
 
00:48
 
47.  
  
463 
26
 
330686
 
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
 
16:49
 
08:33
 
05:48
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 5
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Cat 5 (< 30)
526 
27
 
Joshua Hicks
One Day
 
N2Endurance.com
 
Athens
TN
10
 
 
08:41
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Cat 5 (< 30)
562 
29
 
Chris Winter
One Day
 
BPC Cycling / ACCM
 
Jackson
TN
9
 
 
09:19
 
00:38
 
00:38
 
3.  
1  
Cat 5 (40+)
518 
52
 
352370
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Memphis
TN
10
 
 
09:27
 
00:46
 
00:08
 
4.  
2  
Cat 5 (40+)
545 
51
 
348930
 
Harpeth Bicycles Racing
 
Brentwood
TN
9
 
 
09:30
 
00:49
 
00:03
 
5.  
3  
Cat 5 (< 30)
535 
25
 
Jason Labonte
One Day
 
Unattached
 
Chattanooga
TN
8
 
 
09:32
 
00:51
 
00:02
 
6.  
3  
Cat 5 (40+)
550 
53
 
Tony Robbins
One Day
 
 
Birmingham
AL
8
 
 
09:35
 
00:54
 
00:03
 
7.  
4  
Cat 5 (40+)
552 
44
 
282872
 
 
Alpharetta
GA
7
 
 
09:38
 
00:57
 
00:03
 
8.  
5  
Cat 5 (40+)
553 
41
 
344632
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
6
 
 
09:39
 
00:58
 
00:01
 
9.  
1  
Cat 5 (30-39)
524 
33
 
309302
 
Calfkiller Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
10
 
 
09:40
 
00:59
 
00:01
 
10.  
2  
Cat 5 (30-39)
560 
38
 
Erik Van Name
One Day
 
Answer Cycling
 
Atlanta
GA
9
 
 
09:41
 
01:00
 
00:01
 
11.  
3  
Cat 5 (30-39)
506 
32
 
300908
 
Calfkiller Cycling Team
 
Cookeville
TN
8
 
 
09:44
 
01:03
 
00:03
 
12.  
4  
Cat 5 (< 30)
556 
23
 
Drew Streip
One Day
 
 
Chattanooga
TN
7
 
 
09:47
 
01:06
 
00:03
 
13.  
4  
Cat 5 (30-39)
542 
36
 
298270
 
 
Knoxville
TN
7
 
 
10:01
 
01:20
 
00:14
 
14.  
5  
Cat 5 (30-39)
554 
37
 
Burl Spurlock
One Day
 
Pro-Fitness Multisports
 
Prestonsburg
KY
6
 
 
10:02
 
01:21
 
00:01
 
15.  
6  
Cat 5 (30-39)
558 
39
 
Steven Toby
One Day
 
Cumberland Cycles
 
Somerset
KY
5
 
 
10:02
 
01:21
 
00:00
 
16.  
6  
Cat 5 (40+)
510 
50
 
335282
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Duluth
GA
5
 
 
10:09
 
01:28
 
00:07
 
17.  
7  
Cat 5 (30-39)
547 
37
 
351488
 
Cookeville Bicycles
 
Cookeville
TN
4
 
 
10:14
 
01:33
 
00:05
 
18.  
5  
Cat 5 (< 30)
515 
28
 
Matt Ford
One Day
 
 
Calera
AL
6
 
 
10:17
 
01:36
 
00:03
 
19.  
6  
Cat 5 (< 30)
527 
23
 
342148
 
University of Tennessee-Chattanooga
 
Loudon
TN
5
 
 
10:22
 
01:41
 
00:05
 
20.  
7  
Cat 5 (< 30)
555 
28
 
345334
 
 
Nolensville
TN
4
 
 
10:35
 
01:54
 
00:13
 
21.  
8  
Cat 5 (30-39)
559 
32
 
353638
 
 
Nashville
TN
3
 
 
10:39
 
01:58
 
00:04
 
22.  
7  
Cat 5 (40+)
520 
43
 
96353
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville
TN
4
 
 
10:49
 
02:08
 
00:10
 
23.  
8  
Cat 5 (40+)
528 
54
 
Peter Hurley
One Day
 
American Bicycle Group
 
Chattanooga
TN
3
 
 
10:49
 
02:08
 
00:00
 
24.  
9  
Cat 5 (40+)
525 
44
 
341566
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Roswell
GA
2
 
 
11:05
 
02:24
 
00:16
 
25.  
9  
Cat 5 (30-39)
507 
36
 
346042
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Rock Spring
GA
2
 
 
13:13
 
04:32
 
02:08
 
26.  
8  
Cat 5 (< 30)
531 
23
 
357205
 
 
Asheville
NC
3
 
 
18:27
 
09:46
 
05:14
 
 
Top Top
Masters Men (30+/40+)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Masters 40+
766 
45
 
51532
 
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
 
Knoxville
TN
10
 
25
 
07:56
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
1  
Masters 30+
642 
39
 
256582
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Knoxville
TN
9
 
25
 
08:09
 
00:13
 
00:13
 
3.  
2  
Masters 30+
643 
39
 
212325
 
Tristar - BazaarVoice Cycling Team
 
Nashville
TN
8
 
21
 
08:10
 
00:14
 
00:01
 
4.  
3  
Masters 30+
631 
58
 
45105
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Knoxville
TN
7
 
18
 
08:19
 
00:23
 
00:09
 
5.  
2  
Masters 40+
762 
43
 
261409
 
Peachtree Bikes
 
Alpharetta
GA
6
 
21
 
08:24
 
00:28
 
00:05
 
6.  
3  
Masters 40+
794 
41
 
54521
 
Hincapie Development team
 
Chattanooga
TN
5
 
18
 
08:25
 
00:29
 
00:01
 
7.  
4  
Masters 30+
639 
35
 
267424
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Nashville
TN
4
 
16
 
08:30
 
00:34
 
00:05
 
8.  
4  
Masters 40+
756 
42
 
165037
 
Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling
 
West Jefferson
NC
3
 
16
 
08:34
 
00:38
 
00:04
 
9.  
5  
Masters 40+
757 
42
 
233845
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Knoxville
TN
2
 
14
 
08:36
 
00:40
 
00:02
 
10.  
6  
Masters 40+
755 
43
 
163511
 
Chainheart Cycling Studio
 
Greeneville
TN
1
 
12
 
08:49
 
00:53
 
00:13
 
11.  
7  
Masters 40+
764 
43
 
30237
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Smyrna
TN
 
10
 
08:55
 
00:59
 
00:06
 
12.  
8  
Masters 40+
767 
49
 
201914
 
 
Asheville
NC
 
8
 
08:55
 
00:59
 
00:00
 
13.  
9  
Masters 40+
798 
44
 
197148
 
McDonalds Cycling Team
 
Lexington
KY
 
6
 
09:03
 
01:07
 
00:08
 
14.  
5  
Masters 30+
638 
39
 
153776
 
NGCA-Atlroof.com
 
Marietta
GA
 
14
 
09:05
 
01:09
 
00:02
 
15.  
10  
Masters 40+
773 
46
 
59273
 
Global BMW-Mini p/b Economy Honda / SCV
 
Signal Mountain
TN
 
4
 
09:11
 
01:15
 
00:06
 
16.  
11  
Masters 40+
792 
47
 
93184
 
Scheller's Racing Team
 
Louisville
KY
 
2
 
09:21
 
01:25
 
00:10
 
17.  
12  
Masters 40+
772 
45
 
209624
 
Scheller's Racing Team
 
Custer
KY
 
1
 
09:45
 
01:49
 
00:24
 
18.  
13  
Masters 40+
758 
44
 
36142
 
Harper Auto / KnoxVelo
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
10:20
 
02:24
 
00:35
 
19.  
14  
Masters 40+
788 
41
 
10137
 
Spring City Cycling Club (SCCC)
 
Florence
AL
 
 
11:35
 
03:39
 
01:15
 
20.  
15  
Masters 40+
790 
42
 
138418
 
Bicycles ETC. INC.
 
Owens Cross Roads
AL
 
 
15:11
 
07:15
 
03:36
 
21.  
6  
Masters 30+
635 
38
 
42298
 
Krystal - Warp9bikes.com / SCV
 
Cleveland
TN
 
12
 
20:36
 
12:40
 
05:25
 
 
Top Top
Masters Men (50+/60+)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Masters 50+
838 
50
 
299220
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Murfreesboro
TN
10
 
25
 
08:43
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Masters 50+
860 
50
 
59628
 
Iron Data Racing
 
Atlanta
GA
9
 
21
 
08:46
 
00:03
 
00:03
 
3.  
3  
Masters 50+
853 
56
 
306231
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Memphis
TN
8
 
18
 
08:54
 
00:11
 
00:08
 
4.  
4  
Masters 50+
859 
56
 
127462
 
Ivan Leonard Chevrolet / AL Masters
 
Huntsville
AL
7
 
16
 
09:04
 
00:21
 
00:10
 
5.  
5  
Masters 50+
852 
56
 
50141
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Brentwood
TN
6
 
14
 
09:06
 
00:23
 
00:02
 
6.  
6  
Masters 50+
857 
52
 
260460
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
5
 
12
 
09:15
 
00:32
 
00:09
 
7.  
7  
Masters 50+
862 
55
 
130765
 
Gulf Coast Velo
 
Tallahassee
FL
4
 
10
 
09:16
 
00:33
 
00:01
 
8.  
1  
Masters 60+
888 
64
 
248476
 
Raleigh Allstars Cycling Club
 
Vilas
NC
3
 
25
 
09:19
 
00:36
 
00:03
 
9.  
8  
Masters 50+
866 
58
 
168609
 
Global BMW-Mini p/b Economy Honda / SCV
 
Ooltewah
TN
2
 
8
 
09:23
 
00:40
 
00:04
 
10.  
9  
Masters 50+
845 
58
 
257036
 
Cumberland Cycles
 
Somerset
KY
1
 
6
 
09:27
 
00:44
 
00:04
 
11.  
10  
Masters 50+
847 
56
 
45364
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Franklin
TN
 
4
 
09:32
 
00:49
 
00:05
 
12.  
2  
Masters 60+
889 
63
 
70151
 
Global BMW-Mini p/b Economy Honda / SCV
 
Evensville
TN
 
21
 
09:39
 
00:56
 
00:07
 
13.  
11  
Masters 50+
850 
50
 
55034
 
Global BMW-Mini p/b Economy Honda / SCV
 
Dalton
GA
 
2
 
09:41
 
00:58
 
00:02
 
14.  
12  
Masters 50+
858 
50
 
298503
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Clarksville
TN
 
1
 
09:43
 
01:00
 
00:02
 
15.  
13  
Masters 50+
865 
53
 
196482
 
Red Mountain Wheelmen
 
Hoover
AL
 
 
09:48
 
01:05
 
00:05
 
16.  
14  
Masters 50+
851 
54
 
18992
 
Birmingham Bicycle
 
Gadsden
AL
 
 
09:49
 
01:06
 
00:01
 
17.  
15  
Masters 50+
849 
52
 
286752
 
Spring City Cycling Club (SCCC)
 
Madison
AL
 
 
09:51
 
01:08
 
00:02
 
18.  
3  
Masters 60+
891 
60
 
126508
 
Acme MultiSports
 
Pleasant View
TN
 
18
 
10:08
 
01:25
 
00:17
 
19.  
16  
Masters 50+
869 
50
 
109205
 
 
Millersport
OH
 
 
10:29
 
01:46
 
00:21
 
20.  
17  
Masters 50+
848 
56
 
216711
 
TVB Race/ Tomato Head
 
Jefferson City
TN
 
 
10:37
 
01:54
 
00:08
 
21.  
18  
Masters 50+
844 
52
 
221951
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Ooltewah
TN
 
 
10:43
 
02:00
 
00:06
 
22.  
4  
Masters 60+
892 
66
 
Dick Dahlke
One Day
 
 
Harrison
TN
 
 
13:31
 
04:48
 
02:48
 
 
Top Top
Juniors (10-18)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
  
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Jr 10-14
30 
13
 
279392
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Suwanee
GA
 
25
 
10:10
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Jr 10-14
27 
14
 
319612
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Soddy Daisy
TN
 
21
 
10:51
 
00:41
 
00:41
 
3.  
3  
Jr 10-14
20 
12
 
279393
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Suwanee
GA
 
18
 
11:11
 
01:01
 
00:20
 
4.  
4  
Jr 10-14
21 
14
 
308793
 
Hearts Racing Club
 
Elkin
NC
 
16
 
11:16
 
01:06
 
00:05
 
5.  
1  
Jr 15-16
59 
15
 
263595
 
 
Clarksville
TN
 
25
 
11:19
 
01:09
 
00:03
 
6.  
5  
Jr 10-14
28 
13
 
277334
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
14
 
11:36
 
01:26
 
00:17
 
7.  
1  
Jr 17-18 F
95 
17
 
309390
 
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
 
Soddy Daisy
TN
 
25
 
11:42
 
01:32
 
00:06
 
8.  
6  
Jr 10-14
29 
13
 
344656
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville
TN
 
12
 
11:56
 
01:46
 
00:14
 
9.  
7  
Jr 10-14
33 
11
 
313306
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville
TN
 
10
 
12:07
 
01:57
 
00:11
 
10.  
8  
Jr 10-14
19 
13
 
351532
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville
TN
 
8
 
12:07
 
01:57
 
00:00
 
11.  
9  
Jr 10-14
25 
12
 
336652
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Acworth
GA
 
6
 
12:08
 
01:58
 
00:01
 
12.  
1  
Jr 15-16 F
60 
15
 
Janelle Wigal
One Day
 
Velo Vixens Cycling Club
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
12:13
 
02:03
 
00:05
 
13.  
2  
Jr 15-16 F
64 
15
 
323042
 
Velo Vixens Cycling Club
 
Charleston
TN
 
21
 
12:14
 
02:04
 
00:01
 
14.  
1  
Jr 10-14 F
18 
13
 
314442
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Suwanee
GA
 
25
 
12:30
 
02:20
 
00:16
 
15.  
3  
Jr 15-16 F
61 
15
 
298702
 
East TN Junior Cycling
 
Bristol
TN
 
18
 
12:54
 
02:44
 
00:24
 
16.  
4  
Jr 15-16 F
68 
15
 
312900
 
FC Roswell
 
Roswell
GA
 
16
 
13:05
 
02:55
 
00:11
 
17.  
10  
Jr 10-14
31 
10
 
351096
 
MOAB/Middle Tennessee Velo
 
Smyrna
TN
 
4
 
15:30
 
05:20
 
02:25
 
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 1-4
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Women 1/2/3
920 
29
 
295578
 
Secret Cycling
 
Kettering
OH
10
 
25
 
09:24
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Women 1/2/3
906 
25
 
229620
 
Motor Mile Racing / SCV
 
Athens
GA
9
 
21
 
09:31
 
00:07
 
00:07
 
3.  
3  
Women 1/2/3
919 
55
 
242041
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
8
 
18
 
09:33
 
00:09
 
00:02
 
4.  
4  
Women 1/2/3
922 
29
 
297005
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
7
 
16
 
09:37
 
00:13
 
00:04
 
5.  
1  
Women 4
993 
28
 
309479
 
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
 
Ooltewah
TN
10
 
25
 
09:40
 
00:16
 
00:03
 
6.  
5  
Women 1/2/3
925 
35
 
231335
 
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
 
Ooltewah
TN
6
 
14
 
09:40
 
00:16
 
00:00
 
7.  
6  
Women 1/2/3
911 
41
 
293819
 
Team Belladium
 
Nolensville
TN
5
 
12
 
09:42
 
00:18
 
00:02
 
8.  
7  
Women 1/2/3
916 
26
 
345508
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
4
 
10
 
09:44
 
00:20
 
00:02
 
9.  
2  
Women 4
983 
38
 
337516
 
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
9
 
21
 
09:44
 
00:20
 
00:00
 
10.  
8  
Women 1/2/3
912 
31
 
200960
 
Secret Cycling
 
Germantown
OH
3
 
8
 
09:46
 
00:22
 
00:02
 
11.  
9  
Women 1/2/3
909 
39
 
122752
 
USSC-Trek p/b Vantaggio / SCV
 
Hixson
TN
2
 
6
 
09:48
 
00:24
 
00:02
 
12.  
10  
Women 1/2/3
902 
14
 
273899
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Duluth
GA
1
 
4
 
09:52
 
00:28
 
00:04
 
13.  
11  
Women 1/2/3
905 
21
 
310650
 
Fulton Flyers Women
 
Atlanta
GA
 
2
 
09:53
 
00:29
 
00:01
 
14.  
3  
Women 4
982 
34
 
314570
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
8
 
18
 
09:56
 
00:32
 
00:03
 
15.  
4  
Women 4
979 
37
 
293593
 
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
 
Ooltewah
TN
7
 
16
 
09:56
 
00:32
 
00:00
 
16.  
12  
Women 1/2/3
914 
29
 
270074
 
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
 
Knoxville
TN
 
1
 
09:56
 
00:32
 
00:00
 
17.  
13  
Women 1/2/3
907 
33
 
309200
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
09:57
 
00:33
 
00:01
 
18.  
14  
Women 1/2/3
901 
28
 
274816
 
Team Belladium
 
Brentwood
TN
 
 
09:58
 
00:34
 
00:01
 
19.  
5  
Women 4
986 
34
 
306261
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
6
 
14
 
10:03
 
00:39
 
00:05
 
20.  
15  
Women 1/2/3
910 
16
 
229338
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Suwanee
GA
 
 
10:05
 
00:41
 
00:02
 
21.  
16  
Women 1/2/3
903 
54
 
311965
 
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
 
Ridgeland
MS
 
 
10:10
 
00:46
 
00:05
 
22.  
17  
Women 1/2/3
918 
15
 
236179
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Suwanee
GA
 
 
10:19
 
00:55
 
00:09
 
23.  
6  
Women 4
996 
43
 
293821
 
Team Belladium
 
Murfreesboro
TN
5
 
12
 
10:23
 
00:59
 
00:04
 
24.  
7  
Women 4
995 
40
 
307286
 
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
4
 
10
 
10:30
 
01:06
 
00:07
 
25.  
8  
Women 4
977 
48
 
Cecelia Wigal
One Day
 
Velo Vixens Cycling Club
 
Chattanooga
TN
3
 
 
10:31
 
01:07
 
00:01
 
26.  
9  
Women 4
994 
39
 
305394
 
Team Belladium
 
Franklin
TN
2
 
6
 
10:35
 
01:11
 
00:04
 
27.  
10  
Women 4
988 
41
 
333532
 
Harbin Foundation Cycling Team / Rome Velo
 
Rome
GA
1
 
4
 
10:38
 
01:14
 
00:03
 
28.  
18  
Women 1/2/3
917 
24
 
254020
 
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
10:38
 
01:14
 
00:00
 
29.  
11  
Women 4
985 
35
 
305544
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
2
 
10:42
 
01:18
 
00:04
 
30.  
12  
Women 4
984 
35
 
271999
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
 
1
 
10:43
 
01:19
 
00:01
 
31.  
13  
Women 4
997 
47
 
307246
 
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
10:46
 
01:22
 
00:03
 
32.  
14  
Women 4
998 
28
 
311958
 
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
 
Ringgold
GA
 
 
10:58
 
01:34
 
00:12
 
33.  
15  
Women 4
999 
32
 
346666
 
 
Athens
GA
 
 
11:02
 
01:38
 
00:04
 
34.  
16  
Women 4
992 
34
 
357201
 
 
Asheville
NC
 
 
11:04
 
01:40
 
00:02
 
35.  
17  
Women 4
989 
49
 
323662
 
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
11:15
 
01:51
 
00:11
 
36.  
18  
Women 4
978 
43
 
275468
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
11:16
 
01:52
 
00:01
 
37.  
19  
Women 4
987 
41
 
Debra Martin
One Day
 
Velo Vixens Cycling Club
 
Rossville
GA
 
 
12:26
 
03:02
 
01:10
 

This is American Music   Crash Pad Chattanooga   Walden Security   Chattem (Chattanooga, TN)