Promoter: McMinnville/Warren County Chamber
Co-Promoter: Velo Vixens Cycling Club
Type: Road / Time Trial
Points Level: Div III
Media: Photo 1 gallery

Overall TT Results
Mobile Results
  TBRA Race Results

Highland Rim - Warren County Commission Time Trial
McMinnville, TN
May 14th, 2011
 
Bib
Age
License
Team Name
Hometown
State
BAR Points
Finish Times

Warren County Chamber of Commerce   Sun-Drop Soda   River Park Hospital (McMinnville, TN)   We Race Womens Racing Initiative   Applebees
 
Top Top
Men Pro/1/2
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Cat 2
10 
17
 
258681
 
Prochain Cycling
 
Pinckney
MI
 
20
 
10:25
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
1  
Pro/1
36
 
133375
 
Team juwi solar/First Solar
 
Huntsville
AL
 
20
 
10:32
 
00:07
 
00:07
 
3.  
2  
Pro/1
20
 
188123
 
UCI CT: Trek Livestrong U23
 
Covington
TN
 
16
 
10:45
 
00:20
 
00:13
 
4.  
3  
Pro/1
12 
25
 
235379
 
UCI CT: Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda
 
Asheville
NC
 
13
 
10:58
 
00:33
 
00:13
 
5.  
4  
Pro/1
31 
25
 
230009
 
Globalbike Racing
 
Sarasota
FL
 
10
 
11:15
 
00:50
 
00:17
 
6.  
5  
Pro/1
27 
31
 
165535
 
Chemstar
 
Asheville
NC
 
8
 
11:17
 
00:52
 
00:02
 
7.  
6  
Pro/1
44 
45
 
51532
 
Texas Roadhouse / Kentucky Flyers
 
Knoxville
TN
 
6
 
11:33
 
01:08
 
00:16
 
8.  
2  
Cat 2
33 
16
 
257316
 
Prochain Cycling
 
Knoxville
TN
 
16
 
11:37
 
01:12
 
00:04
 
9.  
3  
Cat 2
36 
17
 
261876
 
Prochain Cycling
 
Fairdale
KY
 
13
 
11:38
 
01:13
 
00:01
 
10.  
7  
Pro/1
20 
36
 
5048
 
Litespeed-BMW
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
4
 
11:54
 
01:29
 
00:16
 
11.  
4  
Cat 2
24
 
249788
 
Team Type 1- Development
 
Pickerington
OH
 
10
 
11:56
 
01:31
 
00:02
 
12.  
8  
Pro/1
29 
26
 
220860
 
Globalbike Racing
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
3
 
12:07
 
01:42
 
00:11
 
13.  
5  
Cat 2
37 
27
 
266011
 
Chainheart Cycling Studio
 
Asheville
NC
 
8
 
12:08
 
01:43
 
00:01
 
14.  
6  
Cat 2
30 
18
 
227335
 
Herring Gas Cycling
 
Madison
MS
 
6
 
12:19
 
01:54
 
00:11
 
15.  
7  
Cat 2
19
 
320408
 
Team Type 1- Development
 
Roswell
GA
 
4
 
12:21
 
01:56
 
00:02
 
16.  
9  
Pro/1
43 
22
 
215015
 
UCI CT: Realcyclist.com
 
Delray Beach
FL
 
2
 
12:21
 
01:56
 
00:00
 
17.  
8  
Cat 2
42
 
233845
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Knoxville
TN
 
3
 
12:26
 
02:01
 
00:05
 
18.  
9  
Cat 2
18 
18
 
258079
 
Prochain Cycling
 
New albany
IN
 
2
 
12:31
 
02:06
 
00:05
 
19.  
10  
Cat 2
17 
39
 
256582
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Knoxville
TN
 
1
 
12:34
 
02:09
 
00:03
 
20.  
11  
Cat 2
19 
17
 
259716
 
Prochain Cycling
 
Louisville
KY
 
 
12:57
 
02:32
 
00:23
 
21.  
10  
Pro/1
20
 
Andrea Ciacchini
ITA19900626
 
Team Type 1
 
Atlanta
GA
 
1
 
13:23
 
02:58
 
00:26
 
22.  
11  
Pro/1
24 
36
 
141477
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
 
13:36
 
03:11
 
00:13
 
23.  
12  
Cat 2
35 
25
 
260279
 
Chainheart Cycling Studio
 
Swannanoa
NC
 
 
13:50
 
03:25
 
00:14
 
24.  
13  
Cat 2
15 
39
 
73791
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
14:02
 
03:37
 
00:12
 
25.  
14  
Cat 2
11 
26
 
266105
 
Fuji Cycling / Team Dayton
 
Pleasant hill
OH
 
 
14:06
 
03:41
 
00:04
 
26.  
12  
Pro/1
20
 
Andrea Pirovano
ITA19910725
 
Team Type 1
 
Atlanta
GA
 
 
14:09
 
03:44
 
00:03
 
27.  
13  
Pro/1
21 
24
 
207381
 
Litespeed-BMW
 
Roswell
GA
 
 
14:39
 
04:14
 
00:30
 
28.  
15  
Cat 2
39 
22
 
287860
 
Genesis Comp
 
Gainesville
FL
 
 
14:47
 
04:22
 
00:08
 
29.  
16  
Cat 2
25 
36
 
145551
 
Chainheart Cycling Studio
 
Fairview
NC
 
 
16:24
 
05:59
 
01:37
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 3
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
335 
16
 
269259
 
Red Zone Cycling
 
Louisville
KY
 
20
 
11:46
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
328 
26
 
321642
 
Chainheart Cycling Studio
 
Asheville
NC
 
16
 
11:54
 
00:08
 
00:08
 
3.  
  
329 
28
 
295183
 
NashvilleCyclist.com
 
Nashville
TN
 
13
 
12:23
 
00:37
 
00:29
 
4.  
  
323 
33
 
294954
 
Homegrown Bicycles
 
Nashville
TN
 
10
 
12:24
 
00:38
 
00:01
 
5.  
  
332 
24
 
260100
 
MOAB / Middle TN Velo
 
Columbia
TN
 
8
 
12:27
 
00:41
 
00:03
 
6.  
  
314 
28
 
282193
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Arlington
TN
 
6
 
12:29
 
00:43
 
00:02
 
7.  
  
309 
25
 
281530
 
McDonalds Cycling Team
 
Lexington
KY
 
4
 
12:37
 
00:51
 
00:08
 
8.  
  
310 
19
 
296838
 
Krystal - Warp9bikes.com / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
3
 
12:42
 
00:56
 
00:05
 
9.  
  
321 
20
 
266282
 
Tria Cycling p/b Infinity-Med-Spa
 
Munford
AL
 
2
 
12:57
 
01:11
 
00:15
 
10.  
  
306 
36
 
669
 
Fuji Cycling / Team Dayton
 
Loveland
OH
 
1
 
13:14
 
01:28
 
00:17
 
11.  
  
317 
38
 
197019
 
Velo City Pro Cycle
 
Tuscaloosa
AL
 
 
13:23
 
01:37
 
00:09
 
12.  
  
331 
40
 
235978
 
McDonalds Cycling Team
 
Louisville
KY
 
 
13:27
 
01:41
 
00:04
 
13.  
  
320 
48
 
265604
 
Micro Metals - Bike Zoo / SCO
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
13:47
 
02:01
 
00:20
 
14.  
  
322 
18
 
277981
 
HUB Cycling
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
 
13:57
 
02:11
 
00:10
 
15.  
  
315 
38
 
18103
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Milan
TN
 
 
14:16
 
02:30
 
00:19
 
16.  
  
303 
31
 
255721
 
Tria Cycling p/b Infinity-Med-Spa
 
Huntsville
AL
 
 
14:27
 
02:41
 
00:11
 
17.  
  
319 
42
 
240706
 
McDonalds Cycling Team
 
Midway
KY
 
 
14:42
 
02:56
 
00:15
 
18.  
  
302 
46
 
239980
 
Michelob Ultra Cycling
 
Newport
KY
 
 
15:29
 
03:43
 
00:47
 
19.  
  
330 
21
 
231392
 
Fuji Cycling / Team Dayton
 
Cedarville
OH
 
 
15:49
 
04:03
 
00:20
 
20.  
  
301 
38
 
73209
 
Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
 
Oakland
TN
 
 
16:42
 
04:56
 
00:53
 
21.  
  
307 
45
 
214513
 
Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
 
Bartlett
TN
 
 
17:25
 
05:39
 
00:43
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 4
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
425 
29
 
304050
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
20
 
13:19
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
410 
40
 
334030
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Olive branch
MS
 
16
 
13:24
 
00:05
 
00:05
 
3.  
  
412 
48
 
206084
 
Harper Auto / Knox Velo
 
Knoxville
TN
 
13
 
13:55
 
00:36
 
00:31
 
4.  
  
422 
19
 
292633
 
Calfkiller Cycling Team
 
Sparta
TN
 
10
 
14:31
 
01:12
 
00:36
 
5.  
  
428 
34
 
308078
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
8
 
14:43
 
01:24
 
00:12
 
6.  
  
429 
36
 
308372
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Ooltewah
TN
 
6
 
14:44
 
01:25
 
00:01
 
7.  
  
424 
32
 
303982
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Nashville
TN
 
4
 
14:51
 
01:32
 
00:07
 
8.  
  
405 
38
 
12262
 
Team Traveller
 
Knoxville
TN
 
3
 
14:57
 
01:38
 
00:06
 
9.  
  
430 
23
 
309069
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
2
 
15:06
 
01:47
 
00:09
 
10.  
  
420 
30
 
276347
 
Harper Auto / Knox Velo
 
Knoxville
TN
 
1
 
15:32
 
02:13
 
00:26
 
11.  
  
407 
42
 
304194
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Woodbury
TN
 
 
15:41
 
02:22
 
00:09
 
12.  
  
441 
26
 
243287
 
 
Jacksonville
AR
 
 
15:55
 
02:36
 
00:14
 
13.  
  
406 
31
 
303396
 
Fuji Cycling / Team Dayton
 
Monroe
OH
 
 
15:58
 
02:39
 
00:03
 
14.  
  
400 
38
 
37510
 
Calfkiller Cycling Team
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
15:59
 
02:40
 
00:01
 
DNF  
  
411 
39
 
310041
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
       
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 5 (<30)
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
106 
20
 
321832
 
Harper Auto / Knox Velo
 
Signal Mountain
TN
 
 
14:06
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
101 
26
 
330686
 
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
 
14:09
 
00:03
 
00:03
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 5 (30+)
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
164 
37
 
164148
 
Calfkiller Cycling Team
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
14:08
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
170 
45
 
341470
 
Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Jackson
TN
 
 
15:00
 
00:52
 
00:52
 
3.  
  
159 
41
 
344632
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
16:00
 
01:52
 
01:00
 
4.  
  
160 
36
 
324420
 
BPC Cycling / ACCM
 
Arlington
TN
 
 
16:26
 
02:18
 
00:26
 
5.  
  
167 
44
 
323380
 
Krystal / SCV
 
Ooltewah
TN
 
 
16:35
 
02:27
 
00:09
 
6.  
  
166 
53
 
267053
 
 
Antioch
TN
 
 
25:03
 
10:55
 
08:28
 
 
Top Top
Masters Men (30+/40+)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Masters 40+
299 
45
 
51532
 
Texas Roadhouse / Kentucky Flyers
 
Knoxville
TN
 
20
 
11:06
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Masters 40+
293 
41
 
54521
 
Hincapie Development Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
16
 
11:59
 
00:53
 
00:53
 
3.  
3  
Masters 40+
285 
45
 
40072
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Nashville
TN
 
13
 
12:17
 
01:11
 
00:18
 
4.  
1  
Masters 30+
203 
36
 
309874
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
20
 
12:47
 
01:41
 
00:30
 
5.  
2  
Masters 30+
206 
33
 
123271
 
Texas Roadhouse / Kentucky Flyers
 
Lexington
KY
 
16
 
12:54
 
01:48
 
00:07
 
6.  
4  
Masters 40+
289 
44
 
197148
 
McDonalds Cycling Team
 
Lexington
KY
 
10
 
13:26
 
02:20
 
00:32
 
7.  
3  
Masters 30+
207 
35
 
224931
 
NashvilleCyclist.com
 
Nashville
TN
 
13
 
13:27
 
02:21
 
00:01
 
8.  
4  
Masters 30+
205 
30
 
93595
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
10
 
13:30
 
02:24
 
00:03
 
9.  
5  
Masters 40+
290 
46
 
23836
 
Texas Roadhouse / Kentucky Flyers
 
Louisville
KY
 
8
 
13:43
 
02:37
 
00:13
 
10.  
6  
Masters 40+
277 
43
 
30237
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Smyrna
TN
 
6
 
14:07
 
03:01
 
00:24
 
11.  
7  
Masters 40+
286 
41
 
10137
 
Spring City Cycling Club
 
Florence
AL
 
4
 
15:45
 
04:39
 
01:38
 
12.  
8  
Masters 40+
283 
49
 
228105
 
Tristar - BazaarVoice
 
Collierville
TN
 
3
 
15:58
 
04:52
 
00:13
 
 
Top Top
Masters Men (50+/60+)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Masters 50+
390 
51
 
299135
 
Harpeth Bicycles Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
20
 
13:44
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
1  
Masters 60+
603 
62
 
200047
 
Fuji Cycling / Team Dayton
 
Centerville
OH
 
20
 
14:23
 
00:39
 
00:39
 
3.  
2  
Masters 60+
602 
61
 
190519
 
Fuji Cycling / Team Dayton
 
Beavercreek
OH
 
16
 
14:27
 
00:43
 
00:04
 
4.  
3  
Masters 60+
601 
64
 
46929
 
 
Aiken
SC
 
13
 
14:43
 
00:59
 
00:16
 
5.  
2  
Masters 50+
398 
54
 
248757
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Spring Hill
TN
 
16
 
15:01
 
01:17
 
00:18
 
6.  
3  
Masters 50+
399 
58
 
257036
 
Cumberland Cycles Inc.
 
Somerset
KY
 
13
 
15:02
 
01:18
 
00:01
 
7.  
4  
Masters 50+
391 
56
 
306231
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Memphis
TN
 
10
 
15:27
 
01:43
 
00:25
 
8.  
5  
Masters 50+
396 
53
 
196482
 
Red Mountain Wheelmen
 
Birmingham
AL
 
8
 
15:29
 
01:45
 
00:02
 
9.  
6  
Masters 50+
394 
55
 
320692
 
Fuji Cycling / Team Dayton
 
Centerville
OH
 
6
 
16:24
 
02:40
 
00:55
 
10.  
7  
Masters 50+
393 
52
 
260460
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
4
 
17:08
 
03:24
 
00:44
 
11.  
4  
Masters 60+
604 
60
 
13000
 
St Louis Cycling Club
 
Paris
TN
 
10
 
17:52
 
04:08
 
00:44
 
12.  
5  
Masters 60+
610 
60
 
126508
 
Acme MultiSports
 
Pleasant view
TN
 
8
 
19:18
 
05:34
 
01:26
 
 
Top Top
Juniors (10-14)
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
650 
14
 
255591
 
Tristar - BazaarVoice
 
Covington
TN
 
20
 
13:20
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
649 
12
 
301315
 
Red Zone Cycling
 
Louisville
KY
 
16
 
17:27
 
04:07
 
04:07
 
3.  
  
642 
11
 
313306
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville
TN
 
13
 
18:11
 
04:51
 
00:44
 
4.  
  
645 
14
 
323390
 
TCRC Juniors p/b Anytime Fitness
 
Woodbury
TN
 
10
 
18:15
 
04:55
 
00:04
 
5.  
  
647 
13
 
325480
 
New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
 
Covington
LA
 
8
 
21:36
 
08:16
 
03:21
 
DNF  
  
639 
10
 
351096
 
MOAB / Middle TN Velo
 
Smyrna
TN
 
       
 
Top Top
Juniors (15-16)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Jr 15-16
597 
15
 
298696
 
New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
 
Covington
LA
 
20
 
14:11
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Jr 15-16
598 
16
 
271246
 
Fuji Cycling / Team Dayton
 
Cedarville
OH
 
16
 
15:11
 
01:00
 
01:00
 
3.  
3  
Jr 15-16
592 
15
 
233535
 
Tristar - BazaarVoice
 
Nashville
TN
 
13
 
15:39
 
01:28
 
00:28
 
4.  
1  
Jr 15-16 F
595 
15
 
323042
 
Velo Vixens Cycling Club
 
Charleston
TN
 
20
 
23:37
 
09:26
 
07:58
 
 
Top Top
Juniors (17-18)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Jr 17-18
562 
16
 
298437
 
TCRC Juniors p/b Anytime Fitness
 
Erwin
TN
 
20
 
12:33
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Jr 17-18
550 
17
 
287701
 
Fuji Cycling / Team Dayton
 
Dayton
OH
 
16
 
12:36
 
00:03
 
00:03
 
3.  
3  
Jr 17-18
553 
14
 
292770
 
Red Zone Cycling
 
Louisville
KY
 
13
 
13:24
 
00:51
 
00:48
 
4.  
4  
Jr 17-18
560 
17
 
300391
 
TCRC Juniors p/b Anytime Fitness
 
Woodbury
TN
 
10
 
13:39
 
01:06
 
00:15
 
5.  
5  
Jr 17-18
561 
15
 
298438
 
TCRC Juniors p/b Anytime Fitness
 
Erwin
TN
 
8
 
14:04
 
01:31
 
00:25
 
6.  
6  
Jr 17-18
552 
14
 
257336
 
Red Zone Cycling
 
Louisville
KY
 
6
 
14:13
 
01:40
 
00:09
 
7.  
7  
Jr 17-18
558 
16
 
298828
 
Red Zone Cycling
 
Louisville
KY
 
4
 
14:48
 
02:15
 
00:35
 
8.  
8  
Jr 17-18
556 
17
 
235804
 
Prochain Cycling
 
Loveland
OH
 
3
 
15:14
 
02:41
 
00:26
 
9.  
9  
Jr 17-18
554 
17
 
280052
 
East TN Junior Cycling
 
Dyersburg
TN
 
2
 
18:14
 
05:41
 
03:00
 
10.  
1  
Jr 17-18 F
555 
17
 
280053
 
East TN Junior Cycling
 
Dyersburg
TN
 
20
 
27:11
 
14:38
 
08:57
 
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 1-3
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
506 
29
 
297005
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
 
20
 
13:22
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
503 
32
 
313558
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
16
 
14:36
 
01:14
 
01:14
 
3.  
  
505 
41
 
293819
 
Team Belladium
 
Nolensville
TN
 
13
 
14:40
 
01:18
 
00:04
 
4.  
  
507 
33
 
309200
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
 
10
 
14:57
 
01:35
 
00:17
 
5.  
  
504 
35
 
231335
 
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
 
Ooltewah
TN
 
8
 
15:35
 
02:13
 
00:38
 
6.  
  
508 
53
 
106004
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Franklin
TN
 
6
 
17:06
 
03:44
 
01:31
 
7.  
  
502 
23
 
291315
 
Secret Cycling / Team Dayton
 
Hamilton
OH
 
4
 
17:14
 
03:52
 
00:08
 
8.  
  
500 
46
 
286289
 
Secret Cycling / Team Dayton
 
Wyoming
OH
 
3
 
17:15
 
03:53
 
00:01
 
9.  
  
501 
36
 
222948
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
2
 
17:33
 
04:11
 
00:18
 
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 3/4
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Women 4
534 
34
 
314570
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
20
 
14:51
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Women 4
536 
41
 
291612
 
 
Huntsville
AL
 
16
 
15:06
 
00:15
 
00:15
 
3.  
1  
Women Cat 3
533 
30
 
274325
 
Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
 
Asheville
NC
 
 
15:11
 
00:20
 
00:05
 
4.  
3  
Women 4
549 
28
 
309479
 
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
 
Ooltewah
TN
 
13
 
15:15
 
00:24
 
00:04
 
5.  
4  
Women 4
545 
34
 
306261
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
 
10
 
15:55
 
01:04
 
00:40
 
6.  
5  
Women 4
531 
27
 
322454
 
Sorella Cycling
 
Atlanta
GA
 
8
 
15:58
 
01:07
 
00:03
 
7.  
6  
Women 4
547 
54
 
311965
 
Vision Quest LLC
 
Ridgeland
MS
 
6
 
17:03
 
02:12
 
01:05
 
8.  
7  
Women 4
535 
35
 
271999
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
 
4
 
17:17
 
02:26
 
00:14
 
9.  
8  
Women 4
540 
40
 
307286
 
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
3
 
17:22
 
02:31
 
00:05
 
10.  
9  
Women 4
537 
43
 
293821
 
Team Belladium
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
2
 
17:57
 
03:06
 
00:35
 
11.  
10  
Women 4
546 
31
 
336144
 
Main Street Velo
 
Lexington
KY
 
1
 
18:03
 
03:12
 
00:06
 
12.  
11  
Women 4
539 
35
 
305544
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
18:14
 
03:23
 
00:11
 
13.  
12  
Women 4
538 
39
 
305394
 
Team Belladium
 
Franklin
TN
 
 
18:17
 
03:26
 
00:03
 
14.  
13  
Women 4
548 
49
 
323662
 
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
19:07
 
04:16
 
00:50
 
15.  
14  
Women 4
544 
17
 
309390
 
Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
 
Soddy Daisy
TN
 
 
19:19
 
04:28
 
00:12
 
16.  
2  
Women Cat 3
532 
20
 
306015
 
Mars Hill College
 
Mars Hill
NC
 
 
28:51
 
14:00
 
09:32
 

Dr. Pepper   Velo Vixens Cycling Club (Chattanooga, TN)   City of McMinnville