Promoter: Scenic City Velo
Type: Road / Time Trial
Points Level: Div II

Overall TT Results
Mobile Results
  TBRA Race Results

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Hub Endurance Time Trial
Chattanooga, TN
August 25th, 2012
 
Bib
Age
License
Team Name
Hometown
State
Omnium Points
BAR Points
Finish Times

Hub Endurance (Chattanooga, TN)   Village Volkswagen (Chattanooga, TN)   TVA (Tennessee Valley Authority)
 
Top Top
Men Pro/1/2
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Pro/1
155 
25
 
205722
 
Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team
 
Danbury
CT
10
 
25
 
07:34
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Pro/1
124 
28
 
209022
 
Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling
 
Seattle
WA
9
 
21
 
07:36
 
00:02
 
00:02
 
3.  
3  
Pro/1
112 
23
 
221975
 
The 706 Project
 
Atlanta
GA
8
 
18
 
07:41
 
00:07
 
00:05
 
4.  
1  
Cat 2
262 
29
 
251156
 
LITESPEED-BMW
 
Chattanooga
TN
10
 
25
 
07:41
 
00:07
 
00:00
 
5.  
4  
Pro/1
110 
21
 
222180
 
BMC/Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
 
Athens
GA
7
 
16
 
07:44
 
00:10
 
00:03
 
6.  
5  
Pro/1
142 
28
 
153638
 
Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team
 
Asheville
NC
6
 
14
 
07:48
 
00:14
 
00:04
 
7.  
6  
Pro/1
148 
22
 
284479
 
Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
 
Deerfield Beach
FL
5
 
12
 
07:51
 
00:17
 
00:03
 
8.  
7  
Pro/1
111 
31
 
212166
 
Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
 
Bloomington
IN
4
 
10
 
07:55
 
00:21
 
00:04
 
9.  
8  
Pro/1
120 
27
 
177906
 
The 706 Project
 
Boynton Beach
FL
3
 
8
 
07:57
 
00:23
 
00:02
 
10.  
9  
Pro/1
104 
37
 
5048
 
LITESPEED-BMW
 
Chattanooga
TN
2
 
6
 
07:58
 
00:24
 
00:01
 
11.  
10  
Pro/1
127 
24
 
337040
 
The 706 Project
 
Watkinsville
GA
1
 
4
 
07:59
 
00:25
 
00:01
 
12.  
11  
Pro/1
115 
25
 
194743
 
Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
 
Greenville
SC
 
2
 
08:00
 
00:26
 
00:01
 
13.  
12  
Pro/1
125 
37
 
141477
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
1
 
08:00
 
00:26
 
00:00
 
14.  
13  
Pro/1
162 
23
 
220179
 
 
Macon
GA
 
 
08:05
 
00:31
 
00:05
 
15.  
14  
Pro/1
128 
31
 
63559
 
Team Type 1- Development
 
Atlanta
GA
 
 
08:07
 
00:33
 
00:02
 
16.  
15  
Pro/1
105 
25
 
191703
 
Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
 
Athens
GA
 
 
08:07
 
00:33
 
00:00
 
17.  
16  
Pro/1
119 
26
 
230009
 
Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
 
Sarasota
FL
 
 
08:07
 
00:33
 
00:00
 
18.  
17  
Pro/1
131 
21
 
221327
 
BMC/Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
 
Chesapeake
VA
 
 
08:08
 
00:34
 
00:01
 
19.  
18  
Pro/1
153 
49
 
253424
 
Iron Data Racing
 
Atlanta
GA
 
 
08:08
 
00:34
 
00:00
 
20.  
19  
Pro/1
123 
19
 
385533
 
Team Type 1 Development
 
Cumming
GA
 
 
08:09
 
00:35
 
00:01
 
21.  
20  
Pro/1
157 
20
 
261080
 
BMC/Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
 
Waxhaw
NC
 
 
08:10
 
00:36
 
00:01
 
22.  
2  
Cat 2
276 
40
 
256582
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Knoxville
TN
9
 
21
 
08:13
 
00:39
 
00:03
 
23.  
3  
Cat 2
299 
37
 
669
 
Merrill Lynch Cycling
 
Loveland
OH
8
 
18
 
08:13
 
00:39
 
00:00
 
24.  
21  
Pro/1
139 
21
 
191327
 
BMC/Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
 
Cohutta
GA
 
 
08:14
 
00:40
 
00:01
 
25.  
4  
Cat 2
270 
43
 
145792
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Murfreesboro
TN
7
 
16
 
08:15
 
00:41
 
00:01
 
26.  
22  
Pro/1
117 
33
 
61583
 
VeloShine Cycling Team
 
Blacksburg
VA
 
 
08:15
 
00:41
 
00:00
 
27.  
23  
Pro/1
145 
30
 
133501
 
Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling
 
Brownsburg
IN
 
 
08:16
 
00:42
 
00:01
 
28.  
5  
Cat 2
271 
16
 
257659
 
Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
 
Suwanee
GA
6
 
14
 
08:19
 
00:45
 
00:03
 
29.  
24  
Pro/1
108 
22
 
292419
 
Rasmussen Bike Shop
 
Norwalk
IA
 
 
08:21
 
00:47
 
00:02
 
30.  
6  
Cat 2
297 
25
 
249788
 
Team Type 1- Development
 
Cumming
GA
5
 
12
 
08:22
 
00:48
 
00:01
 
31.  
7  
Cat 2
282 
28
 
148204
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
4
 
10
 
08:25
 
00:51
 
00:03
 
32.  
25  
Pro/1
147 
25
 
178109
 
Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
 
Locust Grove
GA
 
 
08:26
 
00:52
 
00:01
 
33.  
8  
Cat 2
280 
22
 
292813
 
University of Virginia
 
Charlottesville
VA
3
 
8
 
08:27
 
00:53
 
00:01
 
34.  
26  
Pro/1
146 
25
 
207381
 
LITESPEED-BMW
 
Roswell
GA
 
 
08:27
 
00:53
 
00:00
 
35.  
9  
Cat 2
266 
23
 
288972
 
 
Auburn
AL
2
 
6
 
08:28
 
00:54
 
00:01
 
36.  
27  
Pro/1
138 
28
 
179136
 
Flying Ace Cycling Club
 
Miami
FL
 
 
08:29
 
00:55
 
00:01
 
37.  
28  
Pro/1
134 
20
 
263324
 
BMC/Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
 
Spartanburg
SC
 
 
08:29
 
00:55
 
00:00
 
38.  
29  
Pro/1
143 
20
 
216553
 
BMC/Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
 
Park City
UT
 
 
08:30
 
00:56
 
00:01
 
39.  
30  
Pro/1
102 
21
 
254872
 
Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling
 
Dripping Springs
TX
 
 
08:33
 
00:59
 
00:03
 
40.  
10  
Cat 2
274 
24
 
281103
 
Team LaS'port
 
Covington
LA
1
 
4
 
08:33
 
00:59
 
00:00
 
41.  
31  
Pro/1
160 
24
 
187500
 
Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team
 
Harrisonburg
VA
 
 
08:33
 
00:59
 
00:00
 
42.  
11  
Cat 2
290 
19
 
229367
 
Athens Velo Club
 
Suwanee
GA
 
2
 
08:34
 
01:00
 
00:01
 
43.  
32  
Pro/1
152 
21
 
258441
 
BMC/Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
 
Monroe
GA
 
 
08:34
 
01:00
 
00:00
 
44.  
12  
Cat 2
298 
23
 
275771
 
Subaru Cyclones
 
Pensacola
FL
 
1
 
08:37
 
01:03
 
00:03
 
45.  
13  
Cat 2
287 
20
 
296838
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
08:38
 
01:04
 
00:01
 
46.  
33  
Pro/1
156 
36
 
35753
 
Tria Market / DonohooAuto
 
Birmingham
AL
 
 
08:39
 
01:05
 
00:01
 
47.  
14  
Cat 2
265 
19
 
277981
 
Iron Data Racing
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
 
08:39
 
01:05
 
00:00
 
48.  
15  
Cat 2
292 
20
 
281876
 
Pawling Cycle & Sport
 
Brewster
NY
 
 
08:41
 
01:07
 
00:02
 
49.  
16  
Cat 2
284 
21
 
307756
 
Appalachian State University
 
Boone
NC
 
 
08:42
 
01:08
 
00:01
 
50.  
34  
Pro/1
103 
22
 
202082
 
BMC/Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
 
Charlotte
NC
 
 
08:42
 
01:08
 
00:00
 
51.  
17  
Cat 2
296 
18
 
256717
 
Les Amis
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
08:42
 
01:08
 
00:00
 
52.  
18  
Cat 2
279 
35
 
274824
 
Round Here Racing
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
 
08:43
 
01:09
 
00:01
 
53.  
35  
Pro/1
137 
22
 
385532
 
Team Type 1 Development
 
Cumming
GA
 
 
08:45
 
01:11
 
00:02
 
54.  
36  
Pro/1
101 
26
 
192280
 
 
Conyers
GA
 
 
08:46
 
01:12
 
00:01
 
55.  
37  
Pro/1
154 
28
 
305979
 
Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
08:47
 
01:13
 
00:01
 
56.  
38  
Pro/1
106 
30
 
211145
 
Latino Cycling Team
 
Decatur
GA
 
 
08:48
 
01:14
 
00:01
 
57.  
19  
Cat 2
275 
40
 
113617
 
LITESPEED-BMW
 
Atlanta
GA
 
 
08:48
 
01:14
 
00:00
 
58.  
39  
Pro/1
100 
20
 
386796
 
Team Type 1 Development
 
Cumming
GA
 
 
08:49
 
01:15
 
00:01
 
59.  
20  
Cat 2
278 
28
 
272691
 
 
Atlanta
GA
 
 
08:50
 
01:16
 
00:01
 
60.  
21  
Cat 2
285 
24
 
290612
 
Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling
 
Ann Arbor
MI
 
 
08:52
 
01:18
 
00:02
 
61.  
22  
Cat 2
283 
29
 
282193
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Arlington
TN
 
 
08:54
 
01:20
 
00:02
 
62.  
23  
Cat 2
268 
34
 
157478
 
Darkhorse Racing
 
Cincinnati
OH
 
 
08:57
 
01:23
 
00:03
 
63.  
24  
Cat 2
277 
24
 
278514
 
Subaru Cyclones
 
Milton
FL
 
 
09:00
 
01:26
 
00:03
 
64.  
40  
Pro/1
114 
26
 
380036
 
Team Type 1 Development
 
Cumming
GA
 
 
09:03
 
01:29
 
00:03
 
65.  
25  
Cat 2
261 
29
 
68448
 
Team Traveller
 
Charlotte
NC
 
 
09:05
 
01:31
 
00:02
 
66.  
26  
Cat 2
260 
19
 
299937
 
Lone Star Racing Club
 
Benbrook
TX
 
 
09:06
 
01:32
 
00:01
 
67.  
41  
Pro/1
158 
22
 
233774
 
Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling
 
Boone
NC
 
 
09:10
 
01:36
 
00:04
 
68.  
42  
Pro/1
107 
28
 
265979
 
Team Ville LLC
 
Simpsonville
SC
 
 
09:15
 
01:41
 
00:05
 
69.  
27  
Cat 2
272 
26
 
278167
 
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
09:21
 
01:47
 
00:06
 
70.  
28  
Cat 2
264 
18
 
300391
 
Krystal Elite Cycling Team
 
Woodbury
TN
 
 
09:22
 
01:48
 
00:01
 
71.  
43  
Pro/1
109 
18
 
385931
 
Team Type 1 Development
 
Cumming
GA
 
 
09:24
 
01:50
 
00:02
 
72.  
44  
Pro/1
133 
19
 
380037
 
Team Type 1 Development
 
Cumming
GA
 
 
09:34
 
02:00
 
00:10
 
73.  
45  
Pro/1
116 
18
 
386805
 
Team Type 1 Development
 
Cumming
GA
 
 
09:50
 
02:16
 
00:16
 
74.  
46  
Pro/1
159 
43
 
165037
 
Appalachian State University
 
West Jefferson
NC
 
 
10:38
 
03:04
 
00:48
 
75.  
47  
Pro/1
129 
24
 
290321
 
Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling
 
Boone
NC
 
 
10:40
 
03:06
 
00:02
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 3
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
342 
32
 
224641
 
Hub Endurance Chattanooga
 
Chattanooga
TN
10
 
25
 
08:08
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
341 
38
 
298377
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
9
 
21
 
08:12
 
00:04
 
00:04
 
3.  
  
331 
48
 
303793
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
8
 
18
 
08:14
 
00:06
 
00:02
 
4.  
  
365 
26
 
341006
 
Hub Endurance Chattanooga
 
Cohutta
GA
7
 
16
 
08:22
 
00:14
 
00:08
 
5.  
  
316 
29
 
201680
 
Hub Endurance Chattanooga
 
Red Bank
TN
6
 
14
 
08:24
 
00:16
 
00:02
 
6.  
  
348 
37
 
30699
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Jackson
TN
5
 
12
 
08:24
 
00:16
 
00:00
 
7.  
  
308 
37
 
346042
 
Krystal Elite Cycling Team
 
Rock Spring
GA
4
 
10
 
08:31
 
00:23
 
00:07
 
8.  
  
362 
23
 
319362
 
 
Simpsonville
SC
3
 
8
 
08:35
 
00:27
 
00:04
 
9.  
  
333 
35
 
308078
 
Krystal Elite Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
2
 
6
 
08:39
 
00:31
 
00:04
 
10.  
  
303 
32
 
298681
 
Round Here Racing
 
Cumming
GA
1
 
4
 
08:42
 
00:34
 
00:03
 
11.  
  
328 
39
 
18103
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Milan
TN
 
2
 
08:42
 
00:34
 
00:00
 
12.  
  
330 
20
 
272407
 
Krystal Elite Cycling Team
 
Bristol
TN
 
1
 
08:44
 
00:36
 
00:02
 
13.  
  
324 
17
 
282272
 
Krystal Elite Cycling Team
 
Piney Flats
TN
 
 
08:44
 
00:36
 
00:00
 
14.  
  
351 
45
 
358624
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
08:47
 
00:39
 
00:03
 
15.  
  
356 
22
 
313374
 
Team Hungry
 
Wilmington
OH
 
 
08:51
 
00:43
 
00:04
 
16.  
  
326 
24
 
307412
 
 
Dacula
GA
 
 
08:53
 
00:45
 
00:02
 
17.  
  
338 
16
 
298696
 
Desire Title Racing
 
Covington
LA
 
 
08:54
 
00:46
 
00:01
 
18.  
  
366 
16
 
298438
 
Krystal Elite Cycling Team
 
Erwin
TN
 
 
08:54
 
00:46
 
00:00
 
19.  
  
339 
24
 
306836
 
Krystal Elite Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
08:56
 
00:48
 
00:02
 
20.  
  
343 
27
 
88300
 
BBC p/b WheelWorx
 
Birmingham
AL
 
 
08:56
 
00:48
 
00:00
 
21.  
  
361 
17
 
298437
 
Krystal Elite Cycling Team
 
Erwin
TN
 
 
08:57
 
00:49
 
00:01
 
22.  
  
302 
46
 
58861
 
ST3 Cycling
 
Clanton
AL
 
 
09:02
 
00:54
 
00:05
 
23.  
  
301 
19
 
333934
 
Krystal Elite Cycling Team
 
Pigeon Forge
TN
 
 
09:02
 
00:54
 
00:00
 
24.  
  
332 
34
 
291862
 
Round Here Racing
 
Atlanta
GA
 
 
09:04
 
00:56
 
00:02
 
25.  
  
335 
16
 
252912
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Lawrenceville
GA
 
 
09:05
 
00:57
 
00:01
 
26.  
  
305 
33
 
88010
 
Memphis Velo
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
09:05
 
00:57
 
00:00
 
27.  
  
354 
25
 
224868
 
Bici Coop Racing
 
Birmingham
AL
 
 
09:06
 
00:58
 
00:01
 
28.  
  
336 
24
 
278513
 
 
Milton
FL
 
 
09:07
 
00:59
 
00:01
 
29.  
  
318 
21
 
260635
 
Georgia Cycling Inc.
 
Columbus
GA
 
 
09:08
 
01:00
 
00:01
 
30.  
  
347 
39
 
302941
 
Krystal Elite Cycling Team
 
Soddy Daisy
TN
 
 
09:11
 
01:03
 
00:03
 
31.  
  
344 
16
 
386927
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Atlanta
GA
 
 
09:11
 
01:03
 
00:00
 
32.  
  
364 
39
 
37510
 
Caney Fork Racing
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
09:11
 
01:03
 
00:00
 
33.  
  
349 
18
 
288121
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Atlanta
GA
 
 
09:12
 
01:04
 
00:01
 
34.  
  
363 
26
 
278146
 
Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz
 
Colorado Springs
CO
 
 
09:12
 
01:04
 
00:00
 
35.  
  
360 
20
 
340102
 
Harper Auto / KnoxVelo
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
09:13
 
01:05
 
00:01
 
36.  
  
352 
22
 
307301
 
 
Roswell
GA
 
 
09:14
 
01:06
 
00:01
 
37.  
  
353 
34
 
336108
 
Krystal Elite Cycling Team
 
Chatsworth
GA
 
 
09:21
 
01:13
 
00:07
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 4
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
488 
39
 
310829
 
Treehouse Racing
 
Nolensville
TN
10
 
25
 
08:36
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
477 
31
 
343550
 
North Georgia Cycling Association Inc.
 
Cartersville
GA
9
 
21
 
08:39
 
00:03
 
00:03
 
3.  
  
409 
33
 
287349
 
Davis Bike Club Race Team
 
Nashville
TN
8
 
18
 
08:40
 
00:04
 
00:01
 
4.  
  
479 
40
 
345886
 
Harpeth Bicycles Racing
 
Franklin
TN
7
 
16
 
08:40
 
00:04
 
00:00
 
5.  
  
441 
33
 
376163
 
MOAB
 
Murfreesboro
TN
6
 
14
 
08:44
 
00:08
 
00:04
 
6.  
  
31
 
311407
 
Hub Endurance Chattanooga
 
Chattanooga
TN
5
 
12
 
08:45
 
00:09
 
00:01
 
7.  
  
426 
22
 
369511
 
 
Huntsville
AL
4
 
10
 
08:45
 
00:09
 
00:00
 
8.  
  
405 
24
 
339304
 
Subaru Cyclones
 
Pensacola
FL
3
 
8
 
08:47
 
00:11
 
00:02
 
9.  
  
412 
27
 
365953
 
 
Birmingham
AL
2
 
6
 
08:50
 
00:14
 
00:03
 
10.  
  
461 
30
 
260498
 
Harpeth Bicycles Racing
 
Franklin
TN
1
 
4
 
08:50
 
00:14
 
00:00
 
11.  
  
419 
14
 
273828
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Lawrenceville
GA
 
2
 
08:56
 
00:20
 
00:06
 
12.  
  
422 
42
 
357475
 
Harper Auto / KnoxVelo
 
Knoxville
TN
 
1
 
08:56
 
00:20
 
00:00
 
13.  
  
482 
43
 
365475
 
BeckJanitorial.com
 
Peachtree City
GA
 
 
08:57
 
00:21
 
00:01
 
14.  
  
467 
48
 
27233
 
Hub Endurance Chattanooga
 
Lookout Mountain
TN
 
 
08:58
 
00:22
 
00:01
 
15.  
  
446 
45
 
321974
 
Team Mission Source-NGCA
 
Smyrna
GA
 
 
08:59
 
00:23
 
00:01
 
16.  
  
483 
25
 
284757
 
Gwinnett Touring Club (GTC)
 
Lawrenceville
GA
 
 
09:03
 
00:27
 
00:04
 
17.  
  
458 
40
 
110595
 
Peaks Coaching Group Racing Team
 
Juliette
GA
 
 
09:04
 
00:28
 
00:01
 
18.  
  
491 
44
 
270841
 
Scenic City Velo
 
Cleveland
TN
 
 
09:05
 
00:29
 
00:01
 
19.  
  
444 
43
 
248151
 
 
Ramer
TN
 
 
09:05
 
00:29
 
00:00
 
20.  
  
431 
27
 
323784
 
Krystal Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
09:06
 
00:30
 
00:01
 
21.  
  
476 
15
 
323390
 
Krystal Cycling Team
 
Woodbury
TN
 
 
09:12
 
00:36
 
00:06
 
22.  
  
43
 
308291
 
 
Perkins
GA
 
 
09:13
 
00:37
 
00:01
 
23.  
  
453 
37
 
271411
 
Treehouse Racing
 
Franklin
TN
 
 
09:14
 
00:38
 
00:01
 
24.  
  
464 
31
 
293832
 
BPC Cycling
 
Adamsville
TN
 
 
09:15
 
00:39
 
00:01
 
25.  
  
406 
39
 
226638
 
Treehouse Racing
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
 
09:17
 
00:41
 
00:02
 
26.  
  
400 
22
 
367255
 
 
Danville
KY
 
 
09:18
 
00:42
 
00:01
 
27.  
  
427 
22
 
360373
 
 
Woodstock
GA
 
 
09:23
 
00:47
 
00:05
 
28.  
  
416 
29
 
323130
 
Team Louisville
 
Louisville
KY
 
 
09:23
 
00:47
 
00:00
 
29.  
  
20
 
292633
 
 
Sparta
TN
 
 
09:25
 
00:49
 
00:02
 
30.  
  
480 
39
 
219412
 
MOAB
 
White Bluff
TN
 
 
09:25
 
00:49
 
00:00
 
31.  
  
450 
14
 
314224
 
DIY Junior Development Team p/b ABRC
 
Jonesborough
TN
 
 
09:27
 
00:51
 
00:02
 
32.  
  
425 
49
 
255175
 
Cycle-Therapy GA
 
Summerville
GA
 
 
09:27
 
00:51
 
00:00
 
33.  
  
428 
27
 
345574
 
Competitive Velo
 
Montgomery
AL
 
 
09:29
 
00:53
 
00:02
 
34.  
  
493 
39
 
301078
 
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
09:32
 
00:56
 
00:03
 
35.  
  
451 
25
 
307208
 
 
Rock Spring
GA
 
 
09:32
 
00:56
 
00:00
 
36.  
  
472 
15
 
308793
 
DIY Junior Development Team p/b ABRC
 
Elkin
NC
 
 
09:33
 
00:57
 
00:01
 
37.  
  
433 
51
 
335282
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Duluth
GA
 
 
09:38
 
01:02
 
00:05
 
38.  
  
484 
32
 
364921
 
Harpeth Bicycles Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
09:38
 
01:02
 
00:00
 
39.  
  
466 
32
 
230402
 
Commonwealth Eye Surgery
 
Hixson
TN
 
 
09:38
 
01:02
 
00:00
 
40.  
  
420 
43
 
356458
 
Harpeth Bicycles Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
09:39
 
01:03
 
00:01
 
41.  
  
478 
36
 
300861
 
Hub Endurance Chattanooga
 
Signal Mountain
TN
 
 
09:40
 
01:04
 
00:01
 
42.  
  
402 
21
 
321832
 
Harper Auto / KnoxVelo
 
Signal Mountain
TN
 
 
09:41
 
01:05
 
00:01
 
43.  
  
411 
43
 
326314
 
 
Chipley
FL
 
 
09:45
 
01:09
 
00:04
 
44.  
  
417 
45
 
66207
 
Gran Fondo Racing
 
Clarksville
TN
 
 
09:47
 
01:11
 
00:02
 
45.  
  
494 
33
 
353638
 
Harpeth Bicycles Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
09:52
 
01:16
 
00:05
 
46.  
  
447 
31
 
343266
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Mount Juliet
TN
 
 
09:54
 
01:18
 
00:02
 
47.  
  
474 
43
 
352942
 
NashvilleCyclist.com
 
Hendersonville
TN
 
 
09:57
 
01:21
 
00:03
 
48.  
  
495 
42
 
228179
 
Team Mission Source-NGCA
 
Kennesaw
GA
 
 
10:00
 
01:24
 
00:03
 
49.  
  
440 
53
 
66577
 
Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
 
10:03
 
01:27
 
00:03
 
50.  
  
456 
46
 
341470
 
BPC Cycling
 
Jackson
TN
 
 
10:11
 
01:35
 
00:08
 
51.  
  
486 
46
 
358037
 
 
Jackson
TN
 
 
10:11
 
01:35
 
00:00
 
52.  
  
460 
35
 
146246
 
Swiftwick Factory Racing p/b Cumberland Transit
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
10:20
 
01:44
 
00:09
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 5
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Cat 5 (35+)
591 
45
 
333906
 
Cookeville Bicycles
 
Bowling Green
KY
10
 
 
09:07
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Cat 5 (35+)
576 
45
 
Ken Krebs
One Day
 
 
Saint Charles
IL
9
 
 
09:20
 
00:13
 
00:13
 
3.  
1  
Cat 5 (< 35)
512 
24
 
386024
 
 
Ooltewah
TN
10
 
 
09:22
 
00:15
 
00:02
 
4.  
2  
Cat 5 (< 35)
521 
25
 
358714
 
Krystal Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
9
 
 
09:28
 
00:21
 
00:06
 
5.  
3  
Cat 5 (35+)
584 
40
 
372502
 
Cumberland Cycles
 
Somerset
KY
8
 
 
09:31
 
00:24
 
00:03
 
6.  
4  
Cat 5 (35+)
585 
44
 
Tom Golden
One Day
 
 
Apison
TN
7
 
 
09:34
 
00:27
 
00:03
 
7.  
3  
Cat 5 (< 35)
507 
28
 
Aaron Curtis
One Day
 
 
Ringgold
GA
8
 
 
09:42
 
00:35
 
00:08
 
8.  
5  
Cat 5 (35+)
590 
51
 
246251
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville
TN
6
 
 
09:48
 
00:41
 
00:06
 
9.  
4  
Cat 5 (< 35)
526 
27
 
381140
 
 
Nashville
TN
7
 
 
09:54
 
00:47
 
00:06
 
10.  
5  
Cat 5 (< 35)
522 
22
 
302784
 
 
Sesser
IL
6
 
 
09:55
 
00:48
 
00:01
 
11.  
6  
Cat 5 (< 35)
516 
30
 
366271
 
NashvilleCyclist.com
 
Nashville
TN
5
 
 
09:57
 
00:50
 
00:02
 
12.  
6  
Cat 5 (35+)
595 
39
 
113615
 
 
Goodlettsville
TN
5
 
 
10:16
 
01:09
 
00:19
 
13.  
7  
Cat 5 (< 35)
505 
28
 
Phillip Carpenter
One Day
 
 
Antioch
TN
4
 
 
10:32
 
01:25
 
00:16
 
14.  
7  
Cat 5 (35+)
580 
55
 
Peter Hurley
One Day
 
Litespeed
 
Chattanooga
TN
4
 
 
10:35
 
01:28
 
00:03
 
15.  
8  
Cat 5 (< 35)
523 
24
 
Nicholas Plotts
One Day
 
 
Suwanee
GA
3
 
 
10:38
 
01:31
 
00:03
 
16.  
8  
Cat 5 (35+)
579 
46
 
350104
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville
TN
3
 
 
10:47
 
01:40
 
00:09
 
17.  
9  
Cat 5 (35+)
572 
46
 
joseph norman
One Day
 
 
Chatsworth
GA
2
 
 
11:06
 
01:59
 
00:19
 
18.  
10  
Cat 5 (35+)
569 
48
 
Barry Stevens
One Day
 
 
Gilbertsville
KY
1
 
 
11:18
 
02:11
 
00:12
 
19.  
11  
Cat 5 (35+)
568 
44
 
96353
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
11:34
 
02:27
 
00:16
 
20.  
12  
Cat 5 (35+)
577 
56
 
381339
 
 
Jackson
TN
 
 
11:47
 
02:40
 
00:13
 
21.  
9  
Cat 5 (< 35)
510 
30
 
319928
 
 
Dyersburg
TN
2
 
 
12:46
 
03:39
 
00:59
 
22.  
13  
Cat 5 (35+)
570 
38
 
351488
 
Cookeville Bicycles
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
12:46
 
03:39
 
00:00
 
 
Top Top
Masters Men (30+/40+)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Masters 40+
779 
46
 
51532
 
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
 
Knoxville
TN
10
 
25
 
07:59
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
1  
Masters 30+
609 
37
 
141477
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Murfreesboro
TN
9
 
25
 
08:12
 
00:13
 
00:13
 
3.  
2  
Masters 40+
780 
43
 
145792
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Murfreesboro
TN
8
 
21
 
08:14
 
00:15
 
00:02
 
4.  
3  
Masters 40+
776 
40
 
212325
 
Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
 
Nashville
TN
7
 
18
 
08:16
 
00:17
 
00:02
 
5.  
2  
Masters 30+
632 
38
 
161927
 
Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
 
Arden
NC
6
 
21
 
08:20
 
00:21
 
00:04
 
6.  
4  
Masters 40+
777 
44
 
261409
 
Iron Data Racing
 
Alpharetta
GA
5
 
16
 
08:21
 
00:22
 
00:01
 
7.  
5  
Masters 40+
794 
42
 
54521
 
Hincapie Development team
 
Chattanooga
TN
4
 
14
 
08:23
 
00:24
 
00:02
 
8.  
6  
Masters 40+
783 
45
 
321974
 
Team Mission Source-NGCA
 
Smyrna
GA
3
 
12
 
08:34
 
00:35
 
00:11
 
9.  
3  
Masters 30+
613 
39
 
209900
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
2
 
18
 
08:38
 
00:39
 
00:04
 
10.  
4  
Masters 30+
600 
36
 
140220
 
Harper Auto / KnoxVelo
 
Oak Ridge
TN
1
 
16
 
08:45
 
00:46
 
00:07
 
11.  
5  
Masters 30+
608 
38
 
212326
 
Swiftwick Factory Racing p/b Cumberland Transit
 
Nashville
TN
 
14
 
08:46
 
00:47
 
00:01
 
12.  
6  
Masters 30+
620 
36
 
267424
 
Swiftwick Factory Racing p/b Cumberland Transit
 
Nashville
TN
 
12
 
08:52
 
00:53
 
00:06
 
13.  
7  
Masters 30+
624 
37
 
309874
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
10
 
08:54
 
00:55
 
00:02
 
14.  
8  
Masters 30+
601 
31
 
255506
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Cookeville
TN
 
8
 
08:55
 
00:56
 
00:01
 
15.  
9  
Masters 30+
614 
38
 
287123
 
Spring City Cycling Club
 
Madison
AL
 
6
 
08:56
 
00:57
 
00:01
 
16.  
7  
Masters 40+
790 
47
 
110444
 
Georgia Neurosurgical Institute
 
Lizella
GA
 
10
 
09:05
 
01:06
 
00:09
 
17.  
8  
Masters 40+
799 
45
 
197148
 
McDonalds Cycling Team
 
Nicholasville
KY
 
8
 
09:09
 
01:10
 
00:04
 
18.  
9  
Masters 40+
793 
40
 
230893
 
Harpeth Bicycles Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
6
 
09:10
 
01:11
 
00:01
 
19.  
10  
Masters 30+
603 
42
 
10137
 
Spring City Cycling Club
 
Florence
AL
 
4
 
09:11
 
01:12
 
00:01
 
20.  
10  
Masters 40+
770 
47
 
242673
 
901 Racing
 
Byhalia
MS
 
4
 
09:22
 
01:23
 
00:11
 
21.  
11  
Masters 40+
774 
43
 
138418
 
Bicycles Etc.
 
Owens Cross Roads
AL
 
2
 
09:29
 
01:30
 
00:07
 
22.  
11  
Masters 30+
622 
31
 
93595
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
2
 
09:39
 
01:40
 
00:10
 
23.  
12  
Masters 30+
623 
37
 
298270
 
Harper Auto / KnoxVelo
 
Knoxville
TN
 
1
 
09:58
 
01:59
 
00:19
 
24.  
12  
Masters 40+
773 
42
 
228179
 
Team Mission Source-NGCA
 
Kennesaw
GA
 
1
 
09:58
 
01:59
 
00:00
 
 
Top Top
Masters Men (50+/60+)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Masters 50+
803 
59
 
45105
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Knoxville
TN
10
 
25
 
08:21
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Masters 50+
821 
51
 
64082
 
901 Racing
 
Germantown
TN
9
 
21
 
08:31
 
00:10
 
00:10
 
3.  
3  
Masters 50+
828 
51
 
59628
 
Iron Data Racing
 
Atlanta
GA
8
 
18
 
08:33
 
00:12
 
00:02
 
4.  
4  
Masters 50+
829 
50
 
201914
 
 
Asheville
NC
7
 
16
 
08:35
 
00:14
 
00:02
 
5.  
5  
Masters 50+
838 
55
 
59328
 
Velo Voodoo
 
Auburn
AL
6
 
14
 
08:43
 
00:22
 
00:08
 
6.  
6  
Masters 50+
808 
55
 
248757
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Spring Hill
TN
5
 
12
 
08:49
 
00:28
 
00:06
 
7.  
7  
Masters 50+
800 
51
 
299220
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Murfreesboro
TN
4
 
10
 
08:51
 
00:30
 
00:02
 
8.  
8  
Masters 50+
813 
51
 
245701
 
 
Naples
FL
3
 
8
 
09:18
 
00:57
 
00:27
 
9.  
9  
Masters 50+
819 
55
 
170290
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Murfreesboro
TN
2
 
6
 
09:19
 
00:58
 
00:01
 
10.  
10  
Masters 50+
833 
54
 
337024
 
Florida Masters Cycling
 
Dunnellon
FL
1
 
4
 
09:22
 
01:01
 
00:03
 
11.  
11  
Masters 50+
815 
57
 
45364
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Franklin
TN
 
2
 
09:22
 
01:01
 
00:00
 
12.  
12  
Masters 50+
812 
57
 
320064
 
Florida Masters Cycling
 
Panama City
FL
 
1
 
09:24
 
01:03
 
00:02
 
13.  
13  
Masters 50+
826 
50
 
57051
 
Global BMW-Mini p/b Economy Honda Master
 
Cohutta
GA
 
 
09:25
 
01:04
 
00:01
 
14.  
14  
Masters 50+
839 
59
 
46380
 
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot / SCO
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
09:28
 
01:07
 
00:03
 
15.  
1  
Masters 60+
886 
61
 
13000
 
St Louis Cycling Club
 
Paris
TN
10
 
25
 
09:29
 
01:08
 
00:01
 
16.  
15  
Masters 50+
810 
59
 
257036
 
Southern Express
 
Somerset
KY
 
 
09:31
 
01:10
 
00:02
 
17.  
16  
Masters 50+
827 
51
 
298503
 
Gran Fondo Racing
 
Clarksville
TN
 
 
09:37
 
01:16
 
00:06
 
18.  
17  
Masters 50+
805 
51
 
55034
 
Global BMW-Mini p/b Economy Honda Master
 
Dalton
GA
 
 
09:40
 
01:19
 
00:03
 
19.  
2  
Masters 60+
884 
61
 
126508
 
NashvilleCyclist.com
 
Pleasant View
TN
9
 
21
 
09:42
 
01:21
 
00:02
 
20.  
18  
Masters 50+
818 
53
 
286752
 
Madison Cycles
 
Madison
AL
 
 
09:44
 
01:23
 
00:02
 
21.  
19  
Masters 50+
840 
52
 
269290
 
Harpeth Bicycles Racing
 
Brentwood
TN
 
 
09:45
 
01:24
 
00:01
 
22.  
20  
Masters 50+
822 
57
 
216711
 
TVB Race/ Tomato Head
 
Jefferson City
TN
 
 
10:19
 
01:58
 
00:34
 
23.  
3  
Masters 60+
885 
60
 
306198
 
ST3 Cycling
 
Birmingham
AL
8
 
18
 
10:37
 
02:16
 
00:18
 
 
Top Top
Juniors (10-18)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
  
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Jr 17-18
55 
18
 
379292
 
Krystal Cycling Team
 
Trenton
GA
 
25
 
08:31
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
1  
Jr 15-16
51 
15
 
331590
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Duluth
GA
 
25
 
09:57
 
01:26
 
01:26
 
3.  
1  
Jr 10-14
84 
14
 
344656
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville
TN
 
25
 
10:03
 
01:32
 
00:06
 
4.  
2  
Jr 17-18
61 
18
 
Trevor Wagoner
One Day
 
 
Hixson
TN
 
 
10:08
 
01:37
 
00:05
 
5.  
2  
Jr 10-14
87 
14
 
351532
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville
TN
 
21
 
10:13
 
01:42
 
00:05
 
6.  
2  
Jr 15-16
52 
16
 
263595
 
Gran Fondo Racing
 
Clarksville
TN
 
21
 
10:27
 
01:56
 
00:14
 
7.  
3  
Jr 15-16
57 
15
 
319612
 
Krystal Cycling Team
 
Soddy Daisy
TN
 
18
 
10:33
 
02:02
 
00:06
 
8.  
3  
Jr 17-18
54 
18
 
280052
 
Jackson Spokes
 
Dyersburg
TN
 
18
 
10:34
 
02:03
 
00:01
 
9.  
4  
Jr 17-18
58 
17
 
385171
 
 
Clarksville
TN
 
16
 
10:41
 
02:10
 
00:07
 
10.  
3  
Jr 10-14
73 
13
 
357129
 
Trace Bikes
 
White Bluff
TN
 
18
 
10:56
 
02:25
 
00:15
 
11.  
4  
Jr 10-14
82 
12
 
313306
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville
TN
 
16
 
11:03
 
02:32
 
00:07
 
12.  
5  
Jr 10-14
77 
14
 
277334
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
14
 
11:06
 
02:35
 
00:03
 
13.  
1  
Jr 15-16 F
53 
16
 
Janelle Wigal
One Day
 
Velo Vixens Cycling Club
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
11:37
 
03:06
 
00:31
 
14.  
6  
Jr 10-14
74 
11
 
383705
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
12
 
11:53
 
03:22
 
00:16
 
15.  
1  
Jr 10-14 F
85 
14
 
361133
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Duluth
GA
 
25
 
11:57
 
03:26
 
00:04
 
16.  
2  
Jr 15-16 F
59 
16
 
323042
 
Velo Vixens Cycling Club
 
Charleston
TN
 
21
 
11:57
 
03:26
 
00:00
 
17.  
1  
Jr 17-18 F
56 
17
 
365521
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Duluth
GA
 
25
 
11:59
 
03:28
 
00:02
 
18.  
7  
Jr 10-14
88 
13
 
292939
 
Les Amis
 
Greenville
SC
 
10
 
12:40
 
04:09
 
00:41
 
19.  
8  
Jr 10-14
75 
14
 
368625
 
Trace Bikes
 
Brentwood
TN
 
8
 
12:45
 
04:14
 
00:05
 
20.  
2  
Jr 10-14 F
80 
12
 
Danielle Krebs
One Day
 
 
Saint Charles
IL
 
 
13:26
 
04:55
 
00:41
 
21.  
9  
Jr 10-14
78 
10
 
344128
 
Krystal Cycling Team
 
Soddy Daisy
TN
 
6
 
13:33
 
05:02
 
00:07
 
22.  
2  
Jr 17-18 F
62 
18
 
280053
 
Jackson Spokes
 
Dyersburg
TN
 
21
 
13:54
 
05:23
 
00:21
 
23.  
10  
Jr 10-14
89 
12
 
357029
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Gainesville
GA
 
4
 
27:37
 
19:06
 
13:43
 
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 1-4
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Women 1/2
908 
24
 
185441
 
Exergy TWENTY12
 
Maitland
FL
10
 
25
 
08:42
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Women 1/2
902 
39
 
337516
 
Mystique Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
9
 
21
 
09:08
 
00:26
 
00:26
 
3.  
1  
Women 3
943 
29
 
309479
 
Mystique Cycling Team
 
Ooltewah
TN
8
 
25
 
09:28
 
00:46
 
00:20
 
4.  
3  
Women 1/2
901 
27
 
345508
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
7
 
18
 
09:33
 
00:51
 
00:05
 
5.  
2  
Women 3
948 
55
 
311965
 
Mystique Cycling Team
 
Ridgeland
MS
6
 
21
 
09:40
 
00:58
 
00:07
 
6.  
1  
Women 4
974 
33
 
344702
 
Velo Vixens Cycling Club
 
Chattanooga
TN
10
 
25
 
09:43
 
01:01
 
00:03
 
7.  
3  
Women 3
946 
22
 
355384
 
Velossimo Racing
 
Austin
TX
5
 
18
 
09:44
 
01:02
 
00:01
 
8.  
4  
Women 3
939 
35
 
314570
 
Treehouse Racing
 
Nashville
TN
4
 
16
 
09:46
 
01:04
 
00:02
 
9.  
5  
Women 3
949 
29
 
274816
 
Team Belladium
 
Brentwood
TN
3
 
14
 
09:53
 
01:11
 
00:07
 
10.  
2  
Women 4
991 
29
 
330172
 
Team Belladium
 
Franklin
TN
9
 
21
 
09:57
 
01:15
 
00:04
 
11.  
4  
Women 1/2
906 
33
 
313558
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
2
 
16
 
10:05
 
01:23
 
00:08
 
12.  
5  
Women 1/2
905 
42
 
293819
 
Team Belladium
 
Nolensville
TN
1
 
14
 
10:07
 
01:25
 
00:02
 
13.  
6  
Women 3
938 
25
 
254020
 
Mystique Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
12
 
10:10
 
01:28
 
00:03
 
14.  
6  
Women 1/2
904 
17
 
229338
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Suwanee
GA
 
12
 
10:12
 
01:30
 
00:02
 
15.  
3  
Women 4
975 
27
 
379991
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Franklin
TN
8
 
18
 
10:14
 
01:32
 
00:02
 
16.  
7  
Women 1/2
907 
19
 
288099
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Lawrenceville
GA
 
10
 
10:17
 
01:35
 
00:03
 
17.  
7  
Women 3
941 
36
 
271999
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
 
10
 
10:28
 
01:46
 
00:11
 
18.  
4  
Women 4
998 
29
 
311958
 
Mystique Cycling Team
 
Ringgold
GA
7
 
16
 
10:32
 
01:50
 
00:04
 
19.  
8  
Women 3
944 
23
 
231228
 
Louis Garneau Factory Team
 
Martinez
GA
 
8
 
10:43
 
02:01
 
00:11
 
20.  
8  
Women 1/2
900 
37
 
5542
 
USSC-Trek p/b Vantaggio
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
8
 
10:45
 
02:03
 
00:02
 
21.  
5  
Women 4
995 
26
 
379218
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville
TN
6
 
14
 
10:46
 
02:04
 
00:01
 
22.  
6  
Women 4
978 
31
 
382289
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
5
 
12
 
10:48
 
02:06
 
00:02
 
23.  
9  
Women 3
942 
36
 
305544
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
6
 
10:50
 
02:08
 
00:02
 
24.  
7  
Women 4
992 
42
 
226204
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
4
 
10
 
10:55
 
02:13
 
00:05
 
25.  
8  
Women 4
988 
28
 
293565
 
Mystique Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
3
 
8
 
11:03
 
02:21
 
00:08
 
26.  
9  
Women 4
976 
18
 
309390
 
Mystique Cycling Team
 
Soddy Daisy
TN
2
 
6
 
11:04
 
02:22
 
00:01
 
27.  
10  
Women 3
947 
35
 
306261
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
 
4
 
11:14
 
02:32
 
00:10
 
28.  
10  
Women 4
986 
22
 
381263
 
Trace Bikes
 
Hendersonville
TN
1
 
4
 
11:32
 
02:50
 
00:18
 
29.  
11  
Women 4
989 
28
 
387005
 
Hub Endurance Chattanooga
 
Cohutta
GA
 
2
 
11:47
 
03:05
 
00:15
 
30.  
12  
Women 4
973 
21
 
383495
 
 
Norwalk
IA
 
1
 
13:39
 
04:57
 
01:52
 


 
USA Cycling RaceClean
This website and all materials and content has been prepared by the Tennessee Bicycle Racing Association (TBRA)
and has not been reviewed, approved, or endorsed by USA Cycling, Inc.


2004 - 2017 TENNESSEE BICYCLE RACING ASSOCIATION
USA Cycling RaceClean