Promoter: Tri-Cities Road Club
Type: Road / Time Trial
Points Level: Div III

Overall TT Results
Mobile Results
  TBRA Race Results

Johnson City Omnium - Temple Hill Time Trial
Unicoi, TN
June 8th, 2013
 
Bib
Age
License
Team Name
Hometown
State
Omnium Points
BAR Points
Finish Times

 
Top Top
Men Pro/1/2
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Pro/1
23 
37
 
161043
 
Globalbike Racing
 
Brevard
NC
15
 
20
 
07:32
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Pro/1
27
 
230009
 
Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
 
Sarasota
FL
14
 
16
 
07:33
 
00:01
 
00:01
 
3.  
3  
Pro/1
29 
38
 
141477
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Murfreesboro
TN
13
 
13
 
07:34
 
00:02
 
00:01
 
4.  
1  
Cat 2
281 
20
 
212942
 
HydroMax Cycling Team
 
Emmitsburg
MD
12
 
20
 
07:46
 
00:14
 
00:12
 
5.  
4  
Pro/1
15 
23
 
282064
 
Gateway Harley-Davidson
 
Indianapolis
IN
11
 
10
 
07:49
 
00:17
 
00:03
 
6.  
2  
Cat 2
268 
20
 
355374
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Mountain Brook
AL
10
 
16
 
07:50
 
00:18
 
00:01
 
7.  
3  
Cat 2
276 
39
 
298377
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
9
 
13
 
07:54
 
00:22
 
00:04
 
8.  
5  
Pro/1
26 
21
 
261080
 
UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
 
Greenville
SC
8
 
8
 
07:54
 
00:22
 
00:00
 
9.  
6  
Pro/1
18 
27
 
396011
 
 
Lewisville
NC
7
 
6
 
07:54
 
00:22
 
00:00
 
10.  
7  
Pro/1
21 
19
 
300391
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Woodbury
TN
6
 
4
 
07:57
 
00:25
 
00:03
 
11.  
4  
Cat 2
21
 
336388
 
Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts/ABRC
 
Danville
VA
5
 
10
 
07:58
 
00:26
 
00:01
 
12.  
5  
Cat 2
264 
24
 
271187
 
VeloShine Cycling Team
 
Covington
VA
4
 
8
 
07:58
 
00:26
 
00:00
 
13.  
6  
Cat 2
273 
49
 
303793
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
3
 
6
 
07:59
 
00:27
 
00:01
 
14.  
8  
Pro/1
27 
26
 
238311
 
UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
 
Cincinnati
OH
2
 
3
 
08:00
 
00:28
 
00:01
 
15.  
9  
Pro/1
23
 
292419
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Nashville
TN
1
 
2
 
08:01
 
00:29
 
00:01
 
16.  
7  
Cat 2
269 
18
 
255729
 
Hincapie Development team
 
Cornelius
NC
 
4
 
08:02
 
00:30
 
00:01
 
17.  
8  
Cat 2
283 
24
 
324128
 
Pre-Reg.com
 
Carmichael
CA
 
3
 
08:02
 
00:30
 
00:00
 
18.  
9  
Cat 2
272 
20
 
394883
 
 
Brevard
NC
 
2
 
08:03
 
00:31
 
00:01
 
19.  
10  
Pro/1
19 
47
 
51532
 
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
 
Knoxville
TN
 
1
 
08:04
 
00:32
 
00:01
 
20.  
10  
Cat 2
266 
20
 
307228
 
 
Atlanta
GA
 
1
 
08:07
 
00:35
 
00:03
 
21.  
11  
Pro/1
26
 
221018
 
Appalachian State University
 
Boone
NC
 
 
08:09
 
00:37
 
00:02
 
22.  
12  
Pro/1
34
 
61583
 
VeloShine Cycling Team
 
Blacksburg
VA
 
 
08:12
 
00:40
 
00:03
 
23.  
13  
Pro/1
20 
32
 
111496
 
CCB Racing
 
Charlotte
NC
 
 
08:14
 
00:42
 
00:02
 
24.  
11  
Cat 2
261 
18
 
282272
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Piney Flats
TN
 
 
08:16
 
00:44
 
00:02
 
25.  
12  
Cat 2
282 
28
 
271016
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Hendersonville
TN
 
 
08:18
 
00:46
 
00:02
 
26.  
14  
Pro/1
17 
24
 
275965
 
Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
 
Asheville
NC
 
 
08:19
 
00:47
 
00:01
 
27.  
13  
Cat 2
278 
48
 
199537
 
HydroMax Cycling Team
 
Emmitsburg
MD
 
 
08:19
 
00:47
 
00:00
 
28.  
15  
Pro/1
14 
22
 
191327
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Cohutta
GA
 
 
08:20
 
00:48
 
00:01
 
29.  
14  
Cat 2
20
 
299925
 
Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts/ABRC
 
Watkinsville
GA
 
 
08:21
 
00:49
 
00:01
 
30.  
16  
Pro/1
22 
26
 
178109
 
Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
 
Locust Grove
GA
 
 
08:22
 
00:50
 
00:01
 
31.  
17  
Pro/1
10 
30
 
176666
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Cleveland
TN
 
 
08:23
 
00:51
 
00:01
 
32.  
15  
Cat 2
267 
21
 
281876
 
Appalachian State University
 
Brewster
NY
 
 
08:23
 
00:51
 
00:00
 
33.  
16  
Cat 2
265 
37
 
208902
 
Beer City Bicycles
 
Arden
NC
 
 
08:24
 
00:52
 
00:01
 
34.  
17  
Cat 2
16 
21
 
338628
 
 
Asheville
NC
 
 
08:24
 
00:52
 
00:00
 
35.  
18  
Cat 2
275 
27
 
240094
 
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
 
Gray
TN
 
 
08:25
 
00:53
 
00:01
 
36.  
19  
Cat 2
280 
24
 
288972
 
Team WHAYNE
 
Xenia
OH
 
 
08:27
 
00:55
 
00:02
 
37.  
18  
Pro/1
21
 
259024
 
 
Fort Collins
CO
 
 
08:28
 
00:56
 
00:01
 
38.  
20  
Cat 2
260 
26
 
213223
 
Team Upland Brewing
 
South Bend
IN
 
 
08:30
 
00:58
 
00:02
 
39.  
21  
Cat 2
26
 
300645
 
Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts/ABRC
 
Asheville
NC
 
 
08:33
 
01:01
 
00:03
 
40.  
19  
Pro/1
11 
24
 
291819
 
Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
 
Central
SC
 
 
08:35
 
01:03
 
00:02
 
41.  
22  
Cat 2
262 
21
 
304444
 
North Carolina State University at Raleigh
 
Raleigh
NC
 
 
08:36
 
01:04
 
00:01
 
42.  
23  
Cat 2
270 
19
 
281348
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Starkville
MS
 
 
08:42
 
01:10
 
00:06
 
43.  
24  
Cat 2
284 
20
 
299937
 
Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts/ABRC
 
Benbrook
TX
 
 
08:43
 
01:11
 
00:01
 
44.  
20  
Pro/1
48
 
49061
 
VeloShine Cycling Team
 
Cornelius
NC
 
 
08:43
 
01:11
 
00:00
 
45.  
21  
Pro/1
28 
19
 
230781
 
UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
08:44
 
01:12
 
00:01
 
46.  
25  
Cat 2
274 
17
 
252912
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Lawrenceville
GA
 
 
08:47
 
01:15
 
00:03
 
47.  
22  
Pro/1
12 
23
 
202082
 
UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
08:47
 
01:15
 
00:00
 
48.  
26  
Cat 2
263 
22
 
266282
 
Donohoo-Infinity Racing
 
Munford
AL
 
 
08:53
 
01:21
 
00:06
 
49.  
27  
Cat 2
279 
22
 
239845
 
Appalachian State University
 
Lewisville
NC
 
 
09:12
 
01:40
 
00:19
 
50.  
23  
Pro/1
25 
37
 
35753
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Birmingham
AL
 
 
11:57
 
04:25
 
02:45
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 3
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
300 
27
 
376604
 
Presbyterian Sports Medicine/Energy Cafe
 
Charlotte
NC
15
 
20
 
07:59
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
315 
16
 
257336
 
Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit
 
Louisville
KY
14
 
16
 
08:01
 
00:02
 
00:02
 
3.  
  
308 
21
 
272407
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
13
 
13
 
08:08
 
00:09
 
00:07
 
4.  
  
317 
19
 
286422
 
SEAVS/Haymarket
 
Charleston
WV
12
 
10
 
08:10
 
00:11
 
00:02
 
5.  
  
322 
29
 
358004
 
Harper Auto
 
Niota
TN
11
 
8
 
08:11
 
00:12
 
00:01
 
6.  
  
316 
31
 
260498
 
I AM Racing
 
Franklin
TN
10
 
6
 
08:14
 
00:15
 
00:03
 
7.  
  
312 
22
 
299663
 
Virginia Polytechnic University
 
Blacksburg
VA
9
 
4
 
08:14
 
00:15
 
00:00
 
8.  
  
313 
33
 
240433
 
Velosports Racing
 
Weaverville
NC
8
 
3
 
08:15
 
00:16
 
00:01
 
9.  
  
306 
20
 
359399
 
Appalachian State University
 
Wilkesboro
NC
7
 
2
 
08:20
 
00:21
 
00:05
 
10.  
  
319 
39
 
224321
 
Hearts Racing Club
 
Mount Airy
NC
6
 
1
 
08:24
 
00:25
 
00:04
 
11.  
  
311 
16
 
293467
 
Hincapie Development team
 
Cornelius
NC
5
 
 
08:27
 
00:28
 
00:03
 
12.  
  
309 
15
 
314224
 
ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
 
Jonesborough
TN
4
 
 
08:27
 
00:28
 
00:00
 
13.  
  
314 
23
 
368147
 
Team WHAYNE
 
Louisville
KY
3
 
 
08:30
 
00:31
 
00:03
 
14.  
  
320 
21
 
326166
 
North Carolina State University at Raleigh
 
Asheville
NC
2
 
 
08:31
 
00:32
 
00:01
 
15.  
  
321 
31
 
358277
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson
TN
1
 
 
08:36
 
00:37
 
00:05
 
16.  
  
318 
22
 
306154
 
King University
 
Abingdon
VA
 
 
08:37
 
00:38
 
00:01
 
17.  
  
310 
22
 
305493
 
Team Priority Health
 
Fremont
MI
 
 
08:41
 
00:42
 
00:04
 
18.  
  
303 
20
 
299938
 
Virginia Polytechnic University
 
Honolulu
HI
 
 
08:45
 
00:46
 
00:04
 
19.  
  
307 
36
 
317508
 
Cycletherapy - Zimmer
 
Winston-Salem
NC
 
 
08:50
 
00:51
 
00:05
 
20.  
  
305 
39
 
321538
 
Caney Fork Racing
 
Baxter
TN
 
 
08:54
 
00:55
 
00:04
 
21.  
  
301 
23
 
362159
 
Velosports Racing Asheville
 
Asheville
NC
 
 
09:01
 
01:02
 
00:07
 
22.  
  
302 
30
 
238260
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Apison
TN
 
 
09:35
 
01:36
 
00:34
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 4
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
413 
20
 
395771
 
Virginia Polytechnic University
 
Burke
VA
15
 
20
 
08:21
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
416 
32
 
343550
 
Depaula Racing
 
Cartersville
GA
14
 
16
 
08:32
 
00:11
 
00:11
 
3.  
  
411 
36
 
382968
 
Gear Up Cycles
 
Dover
TN
13
 
13
 
08:40
 
00:19
 
00:08
 
4.  
  
410 
30
 
307593
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Goodlettsville
TN
12
 
10
 
08:41
 
00:20
 
00:01
 
5.  
  
415 
32
 
393424
 
Donohoo-Infinity Racing
 
Irondale
AL
11
 
8
 
08:42
 
00:21
 
00:01
 
6.  
  
418 
43
 
357475
 
Harper Auto
 
Knoxville
TN
10
 
6
 
08:43
 
00:22
 
00:01
 
7.  
  
408 
19
 
263561
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
White Pine
TN
9
 
4
 
08:43
 
00:22
 
00:00
 
8.  
  
402 
25
 
398145
 
 
Cary
NC
8
 
3
 
08:44
 
00:23
 
00:01
 
9.  
  
401 
21
 
381818
 
 
Miami
FL
7
 
2
 
08:48
 
00:27
 
00:04
 
10.  
  
406 
25
 
386024
 
Hub Endurance Chattanooga
 
Ooltewah
TN
6
 
1
 
09:01
 
00:40
 
00:13
 
11.  
  
414 
24
 
378415
 
I AM Racing
 
Nashville
TN
5
 
 
09:03
 
00:42
 
00:02
 
12.  
  
412 
19
 
342000
 
ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
 
Charlotte
NC
4
 
 
09:09
 
00:48
 
00:06
 
13.  
  
400 
23
 
341638
 
Kids Race Sports Development
 
Midland
MI
3
 
 
09:11
 
00:50
 
00:02
 
14.  
  
409 
32
 
343266
 
I AM Racing
 
Mount Juliet
TN
2
 
 
09:12
 
00:51
 
00:01
 
15.  
  
405 
23
 
285036
 
 
Wytheville
VA
1
 
 
09:22
 
01:01
 
00:10
 
16.  
  
407 
39
 
164148
 
Caney Fork Racing
 
Baxter
TN
 
 
09:41
 
01:20
 
00:19
 
17.  
  
403 
29
 
386951
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Antioch
TN
 
 
09:53
 
01:32
 
00:12
 
18.  
  
419 
52
 
271105
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
White Pine
TN
 
 
10:17
 
01:56
 
00:24
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 5
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
392 
23
 
Alexander Ratliff
One Day
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Roan Mountain
TN
15
 
 
09:26
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
391 
45
 
Brad Standifer
One Day
 
Five rivers cycling/GU'D
 
Morristown
TN
14
 
 
09:34
 
00:08
 
00:08
 
3.  
  
395 
33
 
390695
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Kingsport
TN
13
 
 
09:35
 
00:09
 
00:01
 
4.  
  
397 
31
 
400393
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Johnson City
TN
12
 
 
10:00
 
00:34
 
00:25
 
5.  
  
393 
37
 
365270
 
Team Louisville
 
Louisville
KY
11
 
 
10:05
 
00:39
 
00:05
 
6.  
  
394 
52
 
301447
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Kingsport
TN
10
 
 
10:53
 
01:27
 
00:48
 
7.  
  
396 
19
 
Matthew Lee
One Day
 
 
Jonesborough
TN
9
 
 
10:55
 
01:29
 
00:02
 
 
Top Top
Elite Masters
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
200 
43
 
54521
 
Grindstone Performance Cycling p/b RS Tech
 
Chattanooga
TN
15
 
20
 
08:07
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
211 
45
 
163511
 
Chainheart Cycling Studio
 
Greeneville
TN
14
 
16
 
08:15
 
00:08
 
00:08
 
3.  
  
206 
37
 
89358
 
Industry Nine Cycling Team p/b ABRC
 
Asheville
NC
13
 
13
 
08:16
 
00:09
 
00:01
 
4.  
  
208 
40
 
155267
 
DIY Music p/b Chainheart Cycling Studio
 
Blountville
TN
12
 
10
 
08:29
 
00:22
 
00:13
 
5.  
  
203 
38
 
108366
 
Industry Nine Cycling Team p/b ABRC
 
Asheville
NC
11
 
8
 
08:33
 
00:26
 
00:04
 
6.  
  
207 
38
 
309874
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
10
 
6
 
08:33
 
00:26
 
00:00
 
7.  
  
204 
48
 
23836
 
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
 
Louisville
KY
9
 
4
 
08:45
 
00:38
 
00:12
 
8.  
  
210 
38
 
88126
 
Industry Nine Cycling Team p/b ABRC
 
Asheville
NC
8
 
3
 
08:47
 
00:40
 
00:02
 
9.  
  
205 
43
 
180136
 
Industry Nine Cycling Team p/b ABRC
 
Asheville
NC
7
 
2
 
11:31
 
03:24
 
02:44
 
 
Top Top
Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Masters 50-59
100 
52
 
299220
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Murfreesboro
TN
15
 
20
 
08:37
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
1  
Masters 40-49
59 
42
 
248592
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Johnson City
TN
15
 
20
 
08:46
 
00:09
 
00:09
 
3.  
2  
Masters 50-59
104 
53
 
54843
 
Charlotte Sports Cycling
 
Davidson
NC
14
 
16
 
08:55
 
00:18
 
00:09
 
4.  
3  
Masters 50-59
105 
53
 
50441
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Lexington
TN
13
 
13
 
08:57
 
00:20
 
00:02
 
5.  
2  
Masters 40-49
56 
41
 
334412
 
Crosstown Velo
 
Horse Shoe
NC
14
 
16
 
09:02
 
00:25
 
00:05
 
6.  
3  
Masters 40-49
58 
44
 
304194
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Woodbury
TN
13
 
13
 
09:08
 
00:31
 
00:06
 
7.  
4  
Masters 40-49
53 
40
 
277393
 
Cycletherapy - Zimmer
 
Winston-Salem
NC
12
 
10
 
09:09
 
00:32
 
00:01
 
8.  
4  
Masters 50-59
106 
50
 
265604
 
Harper Auto
 
Knoxville
TN
12
 
10
 
09:09
 
00:32
 
00:00
 
9.  
1  
Masters 60+
488 
62
 
255899
 
Garneau Custom
 
Pittsboro
NC
15
 
20
 
09:16
 
00:39
 
00:07
 
10.  
5  
Masters 40-49
57 
41
 
Philippe Roquiny
One Day
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Johnson City
TN
11
 
 
09:17
 
00:40
 
00:01
 
11.  
2  
Masters 60+
490 
66
 
248476
 
Constellation Cycling
 
Vilas
NC
14
 
16
 
09:18
 
00:41
 
00:01
 
12.  
6  
Masters 40-49
51 
40
 
248352
 
 
Gate City
VA
10
 
6
 
09:23
 
00:46
 
00:05
 
13.  
3  
Masters 60+
487 
62
 
13000
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Paris
TN
13
 
13
 
09:25
 
00:48
 
00:02
 
14.  
4  
Masters 60+
486 
60
 
257036
 
Southern Express
 
Somerset
KY
12
 
10
 
09:27
 
00:50
 
00:02
 
15.  
7  
Masters 40-49
55 
47
 
341470
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Henderson
TN
9
 
4
 
09:37
 
01:00
 
00:10
 
16.  
8  
Masters 40-49
52 
44
 
267257
 
 
Elizabethton
TN
8
 
3
 
09:40
 
01:03
 
00:03
 
17.  
9  
Masters 40-49
61 
46
 
197945
 
NashvilleCyclist.com
 
Nashville
TN
7
 
2
 
09:41
 
01:04
 
00:01
 
18.  
5  
Masters 50-59
101 
57
 
379855
 
 
Goldsboro
NC
11
 
8
 
09:41
 
01:04
 
00:00
 
19.  
10  
Masters 40-49
60 
45
 
284489
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Johnson City
TN
6
 
1
 
09:46
 
01:09
 
00:05
 
20.  
5  
Masters 60+
491 
60
 
46380
 
Harper Auto
 
Knoxville
TN
11
 
8
 
09:48
 
01:11
 
00:02
 
21.  
6  
Masters 50-59
108 
53
 
368510
 
Harper Auto
 
Powell
TN
10
 
6
 
09:49
 
01:12
 
00:01
 
22.  
11  
Masters 40-49
54 
48
 
231641
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Johnson City
TN
5
 
 
09:53
 
01:16
 
00:04
 
23.  
7  
Masters 50-59
107 
54
 
66577
 
Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
 
Murfreesboro
TN
9
 
4
 
09:59
 
01:22
 
00:06
 
24.  
6  
Masters 60+
489 
60
 
273692
 
Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
 
Asheville
NC
10
 
6
 
10:04
 
01:27
 
00:05
 
25.  
8  
Masters 50-59
103 
58
 
216711
 
Harper Auto
 
Jefferson City
TN
8
 
3
 
10:10
 
01:33
 
00:06
 
26.  
9  
Masters 50-59
102 
54
 
396937
 
 
Adamsville
TN
7
 
2
 
10:15
 
01:38
 
00:05
 
27.  
7  
Masters 60+
485 
63
 
376476
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Jonesborough
TN
9
 
4
 
11:28
 
02:51
 
01:13
 
 
Top Top
Juniors (10-18)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
  
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Jr 10-14
146 
12
 
324600
 
ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
 
Piney Flats
TN
 
20
 
11:12
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Jr 10-14
147 
10
 
324656
 
Lionhearts Junior Racing
 
Loveland
OH
 
16
 
12:56
 
01:44
 
01:44
 
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 1-3
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Women 1/2
97 
22
 
338822
 
Appalachian State University
 
Boone
NC
15
 
20
 
08:52
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Women 1/2
98 
30
 
330172
 
Team Belladium
 
Franklin
TN
14
 
16
 
09:28
 
00:36
 
00:36
 
3.  
3  
Women 1/2
95 
20
 
220876
 
PainPathways Cycling Team
 
Salisbury
NC
13
 
13
 
09:29
 
00:37
 
00:01
 
4.  
4  
Women 1/2
93 
24
 
230062
 
 
Brevard
NC
12
 
10
 
09:38
 
00:46
 
00:09
 
5.  
5  
Women 1/2
99 
20
 
220875
 
PainPathways Cycling Team
 
Salisbury
NC
11
 
8
 
09:38
 
00:46
 
00:00
 
6.  
1  
Women 3
161 
36
 
156892
 
Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
10
 
20
 
09:38
 
00:46
 
00:00
 
7.  
2  
Women 3
162 
38
 
382969
 
Gear Up Cycles
 
Dover
TN
9
 
16
 
09:42
 
00:50
 
00:04
 
8.  
6  
Women 1/2
94 
37
 
294814
 
I AM Racing
 
Birmingham
AL
8
 
6
 
09:45
 
00:53
 
00:03
 
9.  
3  
Women 3
166 
36
 
404386
 
 
Asheville
NC
7
 
13
 
09:56
 
01:04
 
00:11
 
10.  
4  
Women 3
164 
26
 
254020
 
Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
6
 
10
 
10:03
 
01:11
 
00:07
 
11.  
5  
Women 3
160 
37
 
301123
 
Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
 
Valdese
NC
5
 
8
 
10:05
 
01:13
 
00:02
 
12.  
7  
Women 1/2
96 
20
 
288099
 
PCP Race Team
 
Lawrenceville
GA
4
 
4
 
10:05
 
01:13
 
00:00
 
13.  
6  
Women 3
163 
23
 
368475
 
 
Boone
NC
3
 
6
 
10:07
 
01:15
 
00:02
 
14.  
7  
Women 3
165 
37
 
223755
 
SpokesWomen Syndicate Inc.
 
Chapel Hill
NC
2
 
4
 
10:25
 
01:33
 
00:18
 
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 4
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
253 
51
 
Rachel Monderer
One Day
 
 
Johnson City
TN
15
 
 
10:03
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
256 
23
 
381263
 
I AM Racing
 
Hendersonville
TN
14
 
16
 
10:24
 
00:21
 
00:21
 
3.  
  
259 
47
 
237805
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Kingsport
TN
13
 
13
 
10:45
 
00:42
 
00:21
 
4.  
  
255 
31
 
396583
 
Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
 
Ooltewah
TN
12
 
10
 
11:08
 
01:05
 
00:23
 
5.  
  
257 
16
 
267450
 
Lionhearts Junior Racing
 
Loveland
OH
11
 
8
 
12:00
 
01:57
 
00:52
 
6.  
  
258 
44
 
322054
 
Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
10
 
6
 
12:38
 
02:35
 
00:38
 
7.  
  
254 
51
 
323662
 
Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
 
Knoxville
TN
9
 
4
 
13:11
 
03:08
 
00:33