Promoter: Stanky Creek Cycling
Type: Mountain / Cross-Country
Points Level: Div I

Mobile Results
  TBRA Race Results

Legend of Stanky Creek - XC (TN State Championship)
Bartlett, TN
June 16th, 2013
 
Bib
Age
License
Team Name
Hometown
State
BAR Points
Finish Times
Lap Times

Peddler Bike Shop (Memphis,Germantown, TN)   Infinit Nutrition
 
Top Top
Men Cat 1 15-29
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
 
Lap 3
 
1.  
  
20 
25
 
251445
 
Hub Endurance Chattanooga
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
44
 
2:18:26
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
46:04
 
46:17
 
46:05
 
2.  
  
23 
25
 
306763
 
Unattached
 
Atoka
TN
 
37
 
2:21:33
 
03:07
 
03:07
 
46:00
 
47:20
 
48:13
 
3.  
  
22 
26
 
260100
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Columbia
TN
 
31
 
2:21:36
 
03:10
 
00:03
 
46:02
 
46:17
 
49:17
 
DNF  
  
24 
29
 
374682
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Hendersonville
TN
 
       
49:53
 
 
 
 
Top Top
Men Cat 1 30-39
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
 
Lap 3
 
1.  
  
36 
32
 
95015
 
Los Locos
 
Memphis
TN
 
48
 
2:13:15
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
43:40
 
44:41
 
44:54
 
2.  
  
33 
31
 
300864
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Benton
KY
 
41
 
2:13:37
 
00:22
 
00:22
 
43:42
 
44:36
 
45:19
 
3.  
  
30 
37
 
329812
 
Memphis Velo
 
Cordova
TN
 
35
 
2:15:34
 
02:19
 
01:57
 
44:24
 
45:30
 
45:40
 
4.  
  
31 
34
 
88010
 
Memphis Velo
 
Memphis
TN
 
30
 
2:20:25
 
07:10
 
04:51
 
46:10
 
47:11
 
47:04
 
5.  
  
32 
30
 
322322
 
Stanky Creek Cycling
 
Germantown
TN
 
26
 
2:20:36
 
07:21
 
00:11
 
46:35
 
46:58
 
47:03
 
6.  
  
21 
31
 
284287
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Lebanon
TN
 
22
 
2:21:54
 
08:39
 
01:18
 
44:34
 
48:08
 
49:12
 
7.  
  
35 
30
 
307593
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Goodlettsville
TN
 
18
 
2:25:43
 
12:28
 
03:49
 
47:50
 
48:38
 
49:15
 
8.  
  
37 
32
 
303056
 
Swiftwick Factory Team
 
Memphis
TN
 
14
 
2:26:58
 
13:43
 
01:15
 
48:29
 
48:52
 
49:37
 
 
Top Top
Men Cat 1 40+
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
 
Lap 3
 
1.  
  
43 
49
 
91206
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
47
 
2:18:21
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
45:48
 
46:56
 
45:37
 
2.  
  
46 
42
 
105869
 
Jackson Spokes
 
Jackson
TN
 
40
 
2:24:54
 
06:33
 
06:33
 
47:02
 
48:16
 
49:36
 
3.  
  
42 
41
 
244316
 
Stanky Creek Cycling
 
Hernando
MS
 
34
 
2:27:15
 
08:54
 
02:21
 
48:15
 
49:08
 
49:52
 
4.  
  
44 
49
 
169443
 
Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
 
Dickson
TN
 
29
 
2:33:26
 
15:05
 
06:11
 
48:12
 
50:39
 
54:35
 
5.  
  
45 
43
 
333890
 
I Am The Engine
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
25
 
2:34:50
 
16:29
 
01:24
 
50:01
 
51:09
 
53:40
 
6.  
  
40 
45
 
134594
 
Los Locos
 
Germantown
TN
 
21
 
2:39:37
 
21:16
 
04:47
 
51:18
 
52:55
 
55:24
 
DNF  
  
41 
40
 
219412
 
Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
 
White Bluff
TN
 
       
45:46
 
46:56
 
 
 
Top Top
Men Cat 2 19-29
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
   
1.  
  
100 
16
 
279043
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Benton
KY
 
51
 
1:28:02
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
43:20
 
44:42
   
2.  
  
109 
17
 
360541
 
901 Racing
 
Lakeland
TN
 
44
 
1:33:41
 
05:39
 
05:39
 
46:25
 
47:16
   
3.  
  
106 
17
 
379420
 
Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
 
Columbia
TN
 
38
 
1:33:43
 
05:41
 
00:02
 
46:20
 
47:23
   
4.  
  
107 
15
 
371703
 
Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
 
Manchester
TN
 
33
 
1:33:49
 
05:47
 
00:06
 
46:22
 
47:27
   
5.  
  
101 
25
 
397064
 
 
Memphis
TN
 
29
 
1:35:36
 
07:34
 
01:47
 
47:12
 
48:24
   
6.  
  
108 
27
 
400093
 
Unattached
 
Memphis
TN
 
25
 
1:37:27
 
09:25
 
01:51
 
48:03
 
49:24
   
7.  
  
102 
25
 
392388
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Hendersonville
TN
 
21
 
1:39:59
 
11:57
 
02:32
 
49:13
 
50:46
   
8.  
  
103 
27
 
375072
 
Memphis Velo
 
Cordova
TN
 
17
 
1:40:11
 
12:09
 
00:12
 
49:28
 
50:43
   
9.  
  
104 
26
 
236597
 
Halcyon Bike Shop
 
Nashville
TN
 
13
 
1:42:51
 
14:49
 
02:40
 
49:50
 
53:01
   
10.  
  
110 
23
 
370471
 
Gearup/MSU
 
Murray
KY
 
10
 
1:53:04
 
25:02
 
10:13
 
47:30
 
1:05:34
   
11.  
  
105 
23
 
232219
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Grand Rivers
KY
 
7
 
1:33:56
 
05:54
 
23:40:52
 
46:28
 
47:28
   
 
Top Top
Men Cat 2 30-39
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
   
1.  
  
122 
38
 
387269
 
Unattached
 
Arlington
TN
 
56
 
1:30:31
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
45:34
 
44:57
   
2.  
  
130 
38
 
300920
 
Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
 
Manchester
TN
 
49
 
1:30:39
 
00:08
 
00:08
 
45:36
 
45:03
   
3.  
  
121 
36
 
382968
 
Gear Up Cycles
 
Dover
TN
 
43
 
1:32:36
 
02:05
 
01:57
 
45:46
 
46:50
   
4.  
  
124 
38
 
292782
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
White House
TN
 
38
 
1:34:57
 
04:26
 
02:21
 
47:08
 
47:49
   
5.  
  
39 
32
 
385996
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Gallatin
TN
 
34
 
1:35:45
 
-2
   
 
   
6.  
  
120 
34
 
393617
 
Memphis Velo
 
Memphis
TN
 
30
 
1:36:20
 
05:49
   
46:44
 
49:36
   
7.  
  
34
 
245163
 
Memphis Velo
 
Memphis
TN
 
26
 
1:36:33
 
06:02
 
00:13
 
48:56
 
47:37
   
8.  
  
132 
32
 
401550
 
Unattached
 
Memphis
TN
 
22
 
1:36:59
 
06:28
 
00:26
 
47:28
 
50:03
   
9.  
  
129 
38
 
Aaron Gross
One Day
 
 
Paris
TN
 
 
1:37:36
 
07:05
 
00:37
 
48:03
 
49:33
   
10.  
  
134 
34
 
389466
 
SWECO Speed Project
 
Oxford
MS
 
15
 
1:38:27
 
07:56
 
00:51
 
49:00
 
49:27
   
11.  
  
123 
35
 
394773
 
Treehouse Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
12
 
1:40:43
 
10:12
 
02:16
 
49:25
 
51:18
   
12.  
  
148 
30
 
Daniel Larson
One Day
 
Journeymen Racing
 
Cordova
TN
 
 
1:41:18
 
10:47
 
00:35
 
50:37
 
50:41
   
13.  
  
126 
30
 
Robert Weakley
One Day
 
 
Cordova
TN
 
 
1:41:50
 
11:19
 
00:32
 
51:55
 
49:55
   
14.  
  
131 
 
Brett Holder
One Day
 
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
1:46:08
 
15:37
 
04:18
 
50:10
 
55:58
   
15.  
  
133 
35
 
397111
 
Unattached
 
Bossier City
LA
 
3
 
1:48:08
 
17:37
 
02:00
 
51:52
 
56:16
   
16.  
  
125 
33
 
389482
 
Team Pinoy
 
Cordova
TN
 
1
 
1:49:36
 
19:05
 
01:28
 
47:56
 
1:01:40
   
 
Top Top
Men Cat 2 40+
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
   
1.  
  
141 
46
 
120879
 
Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
 
Brentwood
TN
 
56
 
1:30:57
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
45:35
 
45:22
   
2.  
  
149 
40
 
113615
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Goodlettsville
TN
 
49
 
1:32:49
 
01:52
 
01:52
 
45:58
 
46:51
   
3.  
  
150 
44
 
240198
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Paducah
KY
 
43
 
1:36:42
 
05:45
 
03:53
 
48:18
 
48:24
   
4.  
  
147 
41
 
147718
 
Memphis Velo
 
Memphis
TN
 
38
 
1:36:49
 
05:52
 
00:07
 
48:53
 
47:56
   
5.  
  
145 
43
 
375659
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Gallatin
TN
 
34
 
1:37:49
 
06:52
 
01:00
 
48:11
 
49:38
   
6.  
  
152 
40
 
387410
 
Team Pinoy
 
Bartlett
TN
 
30
 
1:38:54
 
07:57
 
01:05
 
48:21
 
50:33
   
7.  
  
146 
40
 
148209
 
 
Oakland
TN
 
26
 
1:39:55
 
08:58
 
01:01
 
49:27
 
50:28
   
8.  
  
70 
43
 
195182
 
 
Germantown
TN
 
22
 
1:40:14
 
09:17
 
00:19
 
49:07
 
51:07
   
9.  
  
153 
46
 
329954
 
Stanky Creek Cycling
 
Germantown
TN
 
18
 
1:42:58
 
12:01
 
02:44
 
50:33
 
52:25
   
10.  
  
40
 
Robert Ledford
One Day
 
 
Henderson
TN
 
 
1:43:20
 
12:23
 
00:22
 
50:31
 
52:49
   
11.  
  
143 
48
 
342868
 
Treehouse Racing
 
Fairview
TN
 
12
 
1:45:46
 
14:49
 
02:26
 
52:24
 
53:22
   
12.  
  
154 
48
 
140066
 
Memphis Velo
 
Cordova
TN
 
9
 
1:46:10
 
15:13
 
00:24
 
51:06
 
55:04
   
13.  
  
26 
42
 
Anthony Orthaber
One Day
 
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
1:46:41
 
15:44
 
00:31
 
52:42
 
53:59
   
14.  
  
144 
41
 
Brian Stephens
One Day
 
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
1:49:12
 
18:15
 
02:31
 
52:32
 
56:40
   
15.  
  
142 
41
 
338722
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Gallatin
TN
 
3
 
1:55:04
 
24:07
 
05:52
 
56:17
 
58:47
   
16.  
  
151 
49
 
276822
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Mount Juliet
TN
 
1
 
2:11:36
 
40:39
 
16:32
 
1:03:39
 
1:07:57
   
 
Top Top
Men Cat 3 19-29
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
       
1.  
  
163 
29
 
403139
 
Journeymen Racing
 
Collierville
TN
 
 
47:02
 
00:00
 
00:00
       
2.  
  
161 
 
Alec Hembree
One Day
 
 
Collierville
TN
 
 
47:40
 
00:38
 
00:38
       
3.  
  
160 
 
Phillip Shruggs
One Day
 
 
 
 
51:45
 
04:43
 
04:05
       
4.  
  
164 
25
 
Daane Blocksma
One Day
 
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
1:02:08
 
15:06
 
10:23
       
 
Top Top
Men Cat 3 30-39
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
       
1.  
  
181 
31
 
328442
 
Journeymen Racing Multisport
 
Cordova
TN
 
 
51:35
 
00:00
 
00:00
       
2.  
  
185 
31
 
Toby Fanning
One Day
 
 
Bartlett
TN
 
 
51:39
 
00:04
 
00:04
       
3.  
  
184 
33
 
386368
 
Journeymen Racing
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
53:40
 
02:05
 
02:01
       
4.  
  
189 
39
 
Dennis Shirokov
One Day
 
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
57:05
 
05:30
 
03:25
       
5.  
  
187 
36
 
Quinton Robbins
One Day
 
 
Jonesboro
AR
 
 
57:36
 
06:01
 
00:31
       
6.  
  
183 
36
 
378241
 
 
Collierville
TN
 
 
58:46
 
07:11
 
01:10
       
7.  
  
188 
37
 
Robert Thompson
One Day
 
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
58:58
 
07:23
 
00:12
       
8.  
  
180 
 
Brad Hancock
One Day
 
 
 
 
59:17
 
07:42
 
00:19
       
9.  
  
182 
32
 
407663
 
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
1:00:08
 
08:33
 
00:51
       
10.  
  
186 
30
 
Christopher Benson
One Day
 
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
1:06:07
 
14:32
 
05:59
       
 
Top Top
Men Cat 3 40+
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
       
1.  
  
29 
42
 
361396
 
Journeymen Racing Multisport
 
Olive Branch
MS
 
 
51:45
 
00:00
 
00:00
       
2.  
  
155 
48
 
364739
 
 
Cordova
TN
 
 
51:46
 
00:01
 
00:01
       
3.  
  
157 
45
 
394231
 
Memphis Hightailers Bicycle Club
 
Millington
TN
 
 
52:23
 
00:38
 
00:37
       
4.  
  
159 
 
Wallace Daryl
One Day
 
 
 
 
53:29
 
01:44
 
01:06
       
5.  
  
176 
 
John Porter
One Day
 
 
 
 
53:50
 
02:05
 
00:21
       
6.  
  
158 
41
 
304681
 
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
55:22
 
03:37
 
01:32
       
7.  
  
174 
42
 
Christopher Saitz
One Day
 
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
55:40
 
03:55
 
00:18
       
8.  
  
179 
 
Corky Green
One Day
 
Memphis Velo
 
Lakeland
Tn
 
 
55:57
 
04:12
 
00:17
       
9.  
  
156 
 
Mickey Brown
One Day
 
 
Olive Branch
MS
 
 
56:49
 
05:04
 
00:52
       
10.  
  
178 
45
 
359665
 
 
Nesbit
MS
 
 
57:37
 
05:52
 
00:48
       
DNF  
  
177 
44
 
Paxton Wall
One Day
 
 
Cordova
TN
 
             
 
Top Top
Men 50+ Combined
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
   
1.  
  
54 
50
 
375948
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Clarksville
TN
 
52
 
1:30:03
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
44:26
 
45:37
   
2.  
  
50 
53
 
85185
 
Los Locos
 
Arlington
TN
 
45
 
1:30:05
 
00:02
 
00:02
 
44:29
 
45:36
   
3.  
  
58 
54
 
253699
 
Piney Flats Bicycles and fitness
 
Bristol
TN
 
39
 
1:36:46
 
06:43
 
06:41
 
46:40
 
50:06
   
4.  
  
61 
50
 
William Baker
One Day
 
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
1:38:13
 
08:10
 
01:27
 
48:46
 
49:27
   
5.  
  
55 
51
 
126386
 
 
Cordova
TN
 
30
 
1:39:45
 
09:42
 
01:32
 
48:48
 
50:57
   
6.  
  
53 
50
 
126910
 
Unattached
 
Memphis
TN
 
26
 
1:40:55
 
10:52
 
01:10
 
50:05
 
50:50
   
7.  
  
52 
51
 
308903
 
Stanky Creek Cycling
 
Germantown
TN
 
22
 
1:43:21
 
13:18
 
02:26
 
49:22
 
53:59
   
8.  
  
59 
57
 
Ken Story
One Day
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Calvert City
KY
 
 
1:43:39
 
13:36
 
00:18
 
51:32
 
52:07
   
9.  
  
57 
52
 
224112
 
Stanky Creek Cycling
 
Memphis
TN
 
14
 
1:46:04
 
16:01
 
02:25
 
51:08
 
54:56
   
10.  
  
62 
62
 
Donnie Crider
One Day
 
 
Atwood
TN
 
 
1:49:11
 
19:08
 
03:07
 
54:00
 
55:11
   
11.  
  
56 
56
 
355376
 
 
Germantown
TN
 
8
 
1:51:20
 
21:17
 
02:09
 
53:33
 
57:47
   
12.  
  
60 
61
 
364700
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Grand Rivers
KY
 
5
 
2:00:27
 
30:24
 
09:07
 
59:27
 
1:01:00
   
 
Top Top
Junior 14 & Under
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
       
1.  
  
14
 
357129
 
Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
 
White Bluff
TN
 
41
 
53:38
 
00:00
 
00:00
       
 
Top Top
Junior 15 & Over
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
       
1.  
  
65 
15
 
378724
 
Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
 
Manchester
TN
 
44
 
47:52
 
00:00
 
00:00
       
2.  
  
68 
16
 
260219
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Mount Juliet
TN
 
37
 
55:09
 
07:17
 
07:17
       
3.  
  
66 
16
 
William Keenan
One Day
 
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
1:05:02
 
17:10
 
09:53
       
4.  
  
28 
15
 
Nathan Phelps
One Day
 
 
Olive Branch
MS
 
 
1:05:35
 
17:43
 
00:33
       
 
Top Top
Clydesdale
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
   
1.  
  
69 
35
 
293483
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Benton
KY
 
 
1:37:33
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
48:39
 
48:54
   
2.  
  
12 
31
 
Gary Parker
One Day
 
 
Humboldt
TN
 
 
1:47:01
 
09:28
 
09:28
 
51:56
 
55:05
   
3.  
  
13 
33
 
397082
 
Sweat/blooddirt.com
 
Oakland
TN
 
 
1:47:25
 
09:52
 
00:24
 
52:20
 
55:05
   
4.  
  
10 
33
 
Anthony Longo
One Day
 
 
Cordova
TN
 
 
1:49:04
 
11:31
 
01:39
 
53:32
 
55:32
   
 
Top Top
Single Speed
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
   
1.  
  
78 
32
 
272507
 
901 Racing
 
Memphis
TN
 
48
 
1:29:36
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
44:31
 
45:05
   
2.  
  
75 
43
 
217564
 
Los Locos
 
Germantown
TN
 
41
 
1:29:38
 
00:02
 
00:02
 
44:29
 
45:09
   
3.  
  
73 
34
 
169477
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Kingston Springs
TN
 
35
 
1:33:11
 
03:35
 
03:33
 
44:34
 
48:37
   
4.  
  
77 
42
 
8556
 
Los Locos
 
Germantown
TN
 
30
 
1:35:32
 
05:56
 
02:21
 
47:16
 
48:16
   
5.  
  
74 
34
 
310551
 
Team SORBA - Chattanooga
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
26
 
1:39:23
 
09:47
 
03:51
 
48:14
 
51:09
   
6.  
  
79 
33
 
236369
 
Outdoors Inc
 
Memphis
TN
 
22
 
1:40:07
 
10:31
 
00:44
 
49:14
 
50:53
   
7.  
  
76 
39
 
202064
 
BPC Cycling / ACCM
 
Collierville
TN
 
18
 
1:54:59
 
25:23
 
14:52
 
47:20
 
1:07:39
   
8.  
  
71 
36
 
189281
 
Stanky Creek Cycling
 
Olive Branch
MS
 
14
 
2:06:12
 
36:36
 
11:13
 
1:00:39
 
1:05:33
   
 
Top Top
Women Pro/1
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
 
Lap 3
 
1.  
  
85 
32
 
256188
 
Brickhouse Racing
 
Cordova
TN
 
43
 
2:23:50
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
47:12
 
48:12
 
48:26
 
2.  
  
86 
37
 
186727
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
 
36
 
2:43:56
 
20:06
 
20:06
 
52:16
 
55:39
 
56:01
 
3.  
  
87 
35
 
209407
 
Velo Bella
 
Jackson
TN
 
30
 
3:09:40
 
45:50
 
25:44
 
53:52
 
58:20
 
1:17:28
 
 
Top Top
Women Cat 2
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
   
1.  
  
116 
54
 
137064
 
Journeymen Racing Multisport
 
Cordova
TN
 
47
 
1:47:12
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
52:45
 
54:27
   
2.  
  
119 
56
 
7299
 
Los Locos
 
Cordova
TN
 
40
 
1:48:31
 
01:19
 
01:19
 
54:08
 
54:23
   
3.  
  
197 
45
 
153533
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Cordova
TN
 
34
 
1:50:18
 
03:06
 
01:47
 
53:04
 
57:14
   
4.  
  
118 
43
 
206219
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Nashville
TN
 
29
 
1:53:38
 
06:26
 
03:20
 
56:24
 
57:14
   
5.  
  
196 
28
 
320958
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Goodlettsville
TN
 
25
 
1:56:09
 
08:57
 
02:31
 
57:56
 
58:13
   
6.  
  
115 
51
 
51858
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville
TN
 
21
 
2:03:02
 
15:50
 
06:53
 
1:01:12
 
1:01:50
   
7.  
  
117 
33
 
307760
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Fairview
TN
 
17
 
2:27:26
 
40:14
 
24:24
 
1:10:54
 
1:16:32
   
 
Top Top
Women Cat 3
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
       
1.  
  
135 
25
 
407615
 
 
Cordova
TN
 
 
1:01:10
 
00:00
 
00:00
       
2.  
  
137 
30
 
343790
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Benton
KY
 
 
1:02:39
 
01:29
 
01:29
       
3.  
  
138 
29
 
Victoria Perry
One Day
 
 
Jonesboro
AR
 
 
1:02:40
 
01:30
 
00:01
       
4.  
  
139 
60
 
277537
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Calvert City
KY
 
 
1:06:25
 
05:15
 
03:45
       
DNF  
  
136 
37
 
387641
 
Journeymen Racing Multisport
 
Memphis
TN