Promoter: Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
Co-Promoter: Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
Type: Road / Time Trial
Points Level: Div III

Overall TT Results
Mobile Results
  TBRA Race Results

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Time Trial
Jackson, TN
June 1st, 2013
 
Bib
Age
License
Team Name
Hometown
State
Omnium Points
BAR Points
Finish Times

Aeneas Internet and Telephone (Jackson, TN)   Downtown Jackson   Nimblewear   Courtyard Marriott - Jackson   Audiographic Masterworks (Memphis, TN)
 
Top Top
Men Pro/1/2
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Pro/1
118 
22
 
188123
 
UCI CT: Bontrager Cycling Team
 
Covington
TN
10
 
20
 
09:44
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Pro/1
117 
38
 
141477
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Murfreesboro
TN
9
 
16
 
09:55
 
00:11
 
00:11
 
3.  
3  
Pro/1
116 
30
 
251156
 
Litespeed-BMW
 
Chattanooga
TN
8
 
13
 
10:05
 
00:21
 
00:10
 
4.  
1  
Cat 2
270 
18
 
257316
 
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
 
Knoxville
TN
7
 
20
 
10:18
 
00:34
 
00:13
 
5.  
2  
Cat 2
298 
44
 
145792
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Murfreesboro
TN
6
 
16
 
10:22
 
00:38
 
00:04
 
6.  
3  
Cat 2
299 
39
 
298377
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
5
 
13
 
10:22
 
00:38
 
00:00
 
7.  
4  
Cat 2
275 
16
 
255591
 
Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
 
Covington
TN
4
 
10
 
10:26
 
00:42
 
00:04
 
8.  
5  
Cat 2
285 
49
 
303793
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
3
 
8
 
10:29
 
00:45
 
00:03
 
9.  
6  
Cat 2
291 
20
 
355374
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Mountain Brook
AL
2
 
6
 
10:30
 
00:46
 
00:01
 
10.  
4  
Pro/1
115 
41
 
256582
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Knoxville
TN
1
 
10
 
10:39
 
00:55
 
00:09
 
11.  
7  
Cat 2
278 
30
 
282193
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Arlington
TN
 
4
 
10:45
 
01:01
 
00:06
 
12.  
8  
Cat 2
289 
22
 
213476
 
Herring Gas Cycling Team
 
Jackson
MS
 
3
 
10:46
 
01:02
 
00:01
 
13.  
5  
Pro/1
114 
30
 
176666
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Cleveland
TN
 
8
 
10:48
 
01:04
 
00:02
 
14.  
9  
Cat 2
272 
29
 
298611
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
 
2
 
10:49
 
01:05
 
00:01
 
15.  
6  
Pro/1
101 
23
 
292419
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Nashville
TN
 
6
 
11:01
 
01:17
 
00:12
 
16.  
7  
Pro/1
112 
37
 
35753
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Birmingham
AL
 
4
 
11:06
 
01:22
 
00:05
 
17.  
8  
Pro/1
113 
39
 
160975
 
Donohoo-Infinity Racing
 
Birmingham
AL
 
3
 
11:06
 
01:22
 
00:00
 
18.  
10  
Cat 2
276 
37
 
70876
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Pelham
AL
 
1
 
11:24
 
01:40
 
00:18
 
19.  
11  
Cat 2
280 
41
 
140396
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Cleveland
TN
 
 
11:33
 
01:49
 
00:09
 
20.  
12  
Cat 2
295 
30
 
201680
 
Hub Endurance Chattanooga
 
Red Bank
TN
 
 
11:47
 
02:03
 
00:14
 
21.  
9  
Pro/1
110 
19
 
300391
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Woodbury
TN
 
2
 
12:35
 
02:51
 
00:48
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 3
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
320 
30
 
337684
 
MSMOC
 
Belden
MS
10
 
20
 
10:50
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
340 
45
 
204284
 
901 Racing
 
Germantown
TN
9
 
16
 
10:50
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
3.  
  
305 
37
 
311663
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Olive Branch
MS
8
 
13
 
10:51
 
00:01
 
00:01
 
4.  
  
321 
41
 
306802
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Lawrenceville
GA
7
 
10
 
11:00
 
00:10
 
00:09
 
5.  
  
331 
46
 
358624
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Germantown
TN
6
 
8
 
11:02
 
00:12
 
00:02
 
6.  
  
329 
31
 
260498
 
I AM Racing
 
Franklin
TN
5
 
6
 
11:02
 
00:12
 
00:00
 
7.  
  
328 
37
 
300740
 
MSMOC
 
Oxford
MS
4
 
4
 
11:08
 
00:18
 
00:06
 
8.  
  
342 
31
 
358277
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson
TN
3
 
3
 
11:18
 
00:28
 
00:10
 
9.  
  
346 
38
 
30699
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson
TN
2
 
2
 
11:19
 
00:29
 
00:01
 
10.  
  
319 
40
 
254741
 
901 Racing
 
Collierville
TN
1
 
1
 
11:25
 
00:35
 
00:06
 
11.  
  
315 
40
 
18103
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Milan
TN
 
 
11:26
 
00:36
 
00:01
 
12.  
  
317 
23
 
395486
 
BPC Cycling
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
11:33
 
00:43
 
00:07
 
13.  
  
341 
22
 
312726
 
The Bike Crossing
 
Clinton
MS
 
 
11:43
 
00:53
 
00:10
 
14.  
  
310 
35
 
289406
 
Velo City Pro Cycle
 
Northport
AL
 
 
11:44
 
00:54
 
00:01
 
15.  
  
333 
26
 
260100
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
11:50
 
01:00
 
00:06
 
16.  
  
334 
28
 
243287
 
Team Bikes and Moore
 
Fort Campbell
KY
 
 
11:51
 
01:01
 
00:01
 
17.  
  
302 
44
 
298101
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
11:52
 
01:02
 
00:01
 
18.  
  
303 
30
 
238260
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Apison
TN
 
 
11:54
 
01:04
 
00:02
 
19.  
  
304 
38
 
307062
 
Treehouse Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
11:57
 
01:07
 
00:03
 
20.  
  
330 
46
 
356997
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Lakeland
TN
 
 
12:05
 
01:15
 
00:08
 
21.  
  
300 
38
 
65704
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Cordova
TN
 
 
12:06
 
01:16
 
00:01
 
22.  
  
326 
40
 
303199
 
Treehouse Racing
 
Brentwood
TN
 
 
12:07
 
01:17
 
00:01
 
23.  
  
308 
32
 
160193
 
901 Racing
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
12:49
 
01:59
 
00:42
 
24.  
  
339 
40
 
37510
 
Caney Fork Racing
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
12:57
 
02:07
 
00:08
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 4
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
455 
25
 
251445
 
Hub Endurance Chattanooga
 
Chattanooga
TN
10
 
20
 
10:55
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
436 
16
 
271437
 
901 Racing
 
Germantown
TN
9
 
16
 
11:02
 
00:07
 
00:07
 
3.  
  
453 
32
 
293832
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Adamsville
TN
8
 
13
 
11:09
 
00:14
 
00:07
 
4.  
  
406 
35
 
337330
 
MSMOC
 
Shannon
MS
7
 
10
 
11:12
 
00:17
 
00:03
 
5.  
  
431 
51
 
319586
 
901 Racing
 
Germantown
TN
6
 
8
 
11:21
 
00:26
 
00:09
 
6.  
  
437 
40
 
396327
 
BPC Cycling
 
Collierville
TN
5
 
6
 
11:23
 
00:28
 
00:02
 
7.  
  
421 
37
 
326754
 
Team Bikes and Moore
 
Fort Campbell
KY
4
 
4
 
11:25
 
00:30
 
00:02
 
8.  
  
423 
30
 
307593
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Goodlettsville
TN
3
 
3
 
11:26
 
00:31
 
00:01
 
9.  
  
413 
49
 
327120
 
901 Racing
 
Germantown
TN
2
 
2
 
11:30
 
00:35
 
00:04
 
10.  
  
402 
36
 
218285
 
 
Clarksville
TN
1
 
1
 
11:34
 
00:39
 
00:04
 
11.  
  
435 
53
 
348930
 
I Am The Engine
 
Brentwood
TN
 
 
11:54
 
00:59
 
00:20
 
12.  
  
411 
31
 
358204
 
MSMOC
 
New Albany
MS
 
 
11:58
 
01:03
 
00:04
 
13.  
  
404 
38
 
377251
 
BPC Cycling
 
Arlington
TN
 
 
12:25
 
01:30
 
00:27
 
14.  
  
452 
47
 
273846
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Bartlett
TN
 
 
12:27
 
01:32
 
00:02
 
15.  
  
442 
47
 
358037
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson
TN
 
 
12:35
 
01:40
 
00:08
 
16.  
  
443 
26
 
306316
 
BPC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
12:40
 
01:45
 
00:05
 
17.  
  
401 
44
 
250841
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
13:26
 
02:31
 
00:46
 
18.  
  
424 
36
 
382968
 
Gear Up Cycles
 
Dover
TN
 
 
43:20
 
32:25
 
29:54
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 5 (<40)
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
511 
36
 
397377
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Medina
TN
10
 
 
11:30
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
512 
32
 
Georg Pingen
One Day
 
Christian Brothers Automotive
 
Jackson
TN
9
 
 
11:54
 
00:24
 
00:24
 
3.  
  
501 
16
 
394782
 
 
Cordova
TN
8
 
 
12:23
 
00:53
 
00:29
 
4.  
  
508 
27
 
406947
 
 
Germantown
TN
7
 
 
12:27
 
00:57
 
00:04
 
5.  
  
517 
19
 
395206
 
Murray State University
 
Murray
KY
6
 
 
12:29
 
00:59
 
00:02
 
6.  
  
500 
26
 
396198
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Murfreesboro
TN
5
 
 
12:39
 
01:09
 
00:10
 
7.  
  
518 
28
 
406384
 
MSMOC
 
New Albany
MS
4
 
 
12:48
 
01:18
 
00:09
 
8.  
  
506 
27
 
375072
 
Memphis Velo
 
Cordova
TN
3
 
 
12:53
 
01:23
 
00:05
 
9.  
  
514 
27
 
376506
 
Memphis Velo
 
Cordova
TN
2
 
 
12:54
 
01:24
 
00:01
 
10.  
  
516 
30
 
John Trent
One Day
 
 
Memphis
TN
1
 
 
13:05
 
01:35
 
00:11
 
11.  
  
507 
37
 
78670
 
Gran Fondo Racing
 
Martin
TN
 
 
13:40
 
02:10
 
00:35
 
12.  
  
513 
31
 
Chad Rader
One Day
 
 
Savannah
TN
 
 
14:49
 
03:19
 
01:09
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 5 (40+)
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
583 
45
 
340192
 
BPC Cycling
 
Germantown
TN
10
 
 
11:36
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
594 
40
 
393541
 
I AM Racing
 
Franklin
TN
9
 
 
11:40
 
00:04
 
00:04
 
3.  
  
575 
47
 
402119
 
 
Humboldt
TN
8
 
 
11:44
 
00:08
 
00:04
 
4.  
  
598 
42
 
376539
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Adamsville
TN
7
 
 
11:48
 
00:12
 
00:04
 
5.  
  
582 
41
 
372502
 
Southern Express
 
Somerset
KY
6
 
 
11:57
 
00:21
 
00:09
 
6.  
  
579 
50
 
311937
 
901 Racing
 
Germantown
TN
5
 
 
11:57
 
00:21
 
00:00
 
7.  
  
591 
51
 
Mark Green
One Day
 
Jackson Spokes
 
Lexington
TN
4
 
 
12:04
 
00:28
 
00:07
 
8.  
  
596 
54
 
366255
 
Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
 
North Little Rock
AR
3
 
 
12:04
 
00:28
 
00:00
 
9.  
  
581 
42
 
Gib Morehead
One Day
 
Jackson Spokes
 
Jackson
TN
2
 
 
12:06
 
00:30
 
00:02
 
10.  
  
590 
41
 
Scott Guthrie
One Day
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson
TN
1
 
 
12:21
 
00:45
 
00:15
 
11.  
  
572 
46
 
David Stewart
One Day
 
Cumberland Cycles
 
Somerset
KY
 
 
12:33
 
00:57
 
00:12
 
12.  
  
595 
45
 
306520
 
CKW Racing
 
Rineyville
KY
 
 
12:43
 
01:07
 
00:10
 
13.  
  
597 
49
 
steven champine
One Day
 
 
Jackson
TN
 
 
13:04
 
01:28
 
00:21
 
14.  
  
578 
44
 
367344
 
CKW Racing
 
Rineyville
KY
 
 
13:05
 
01:29
 
00:01
 
15.  
  
592 
55
 
395062
 
Memphis Velo
 
Lakeland
TN
 
 
13:12
 
01:36
 
00:07
 
16.  
  
589 
45
 
Rick Harris
One Day
 
Jackson Spokes
 
Jackson
TN
 
 
13:15
 
01:39
 
00:03
 
17.  
  
570 
60
 
304865
 
BPC Cycling
 
Pensacola Beach
FL
 
 
13:19
 
01:43
 
00:04
 
18.  
  
593 
50
 
382725
 
Korte Hammer Down Racing
 
Columbia
IL
 
 
13:23
 
01:47
 
00:04
 
19.  
  
576 
50
 
403168
 
 
Paris
TN
 
 
14:05
 
02:29
 
00:42
 
20.  
  
574 
50
 
407021
 
Memphis Hightailers
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
14:29
 
02:53
 
00:24
 
21.  
  
585 
57
 
Brent Lambert
One Day
 
 
Jackson
TN
 
 
16:58
 
05:22
 
02:29
 
 
Top Top
Elite Masters
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
600 
34
 
287349
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
10
 
20
 
10:55
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
608 
48
 
242673
 
901 Racing
 
Byhalia
MS
9
 
16
 
11:02
 
00:07
 
00:07
 
3.  
  
609 
37
 
70876
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Pelham
AL
8
 
13
 
11:06
 
00:11
 
00:04
 
4.  
  
615 
38
 
309874
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
7
 
10
 
11:23
 
00:28
 
00:17
 
5.  
  
606 
32
 
357670
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Rockvale
TN
6
 
8
 
11:47
 
00:52
 
00:24
 
6.  
  
619 
51
 
104402
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Cookeville
TN
5
 
6
 
11:48
 
00:53
 
00:01
 
7.  
  
613 
54
 
260460
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Nashville
TN
4
 
4
 
11:54
 
00:59
 
00:06
 
8.  
  
607 
58
 
50141
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Brentwood
TN
3
 
3
 
12:07
 
01:12
 
00:13
 
9.  
  
617 
44
 
76393
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Nashville
TN
2
 
2
 
12:09
 
01:14
 
00:02
 
10.  
  
610 
52
 
109365
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Maryville
TN
1
 
1
 
12:12
 
01:17
 
00:03
 
11.  
  
618 
45
 
171710
 
Walmart/Baugh Financial
 
Jonesboro
AR
 
 
12:33
 
01:38
 
00:21
 
12.  
  
604 
58
 
45364
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Franklin
TN
 
 
12:34
 
01:39
 
00:01
 
13.  
  
611 
40
 
42298
 
BMW Global MINI Free-Flite Masters
 
Cumberland Gap
TN
 
 
13:41
 
02:46
 
01:07
 
 
Top Top
Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Masters 40-49
705 
42
 
224187
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Spring Hill
TN
10
 
20
 
11:16
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
1  
Masters 50-59
759 
56
 
248757
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Spring Hill
TN
9
 
20
 
11:21
 
00:05
 
00:05
 
3.  
2  
Masters 50-59
768 
52
 
299220
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Murfreesboro
TN
8
 
16
 
11:25
 
00:09
 
00:04
 
4.  
2  
Masters 40-49
713 
47
 
58861
 
ST3 Cycling
 
Clanton
AL
7
 
16
 
11:38
 
00:22
 
00:13
 
5.  
3  
Masters 40-49
712 
44
 
248151
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Ramer
TN
6
 
13
 
11:45
 
00:29
 
00:07
 
6.  
4  
Masters 40-49
719 
40
 
219412
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
White Bluff
TN
5
 
10
 
11:50
 
00:34
 
00:05
 
7.  
3  
Masters 50-59
752 
53
 
50441
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Lexington
TN
4
 
13
 
11:53
 
00:37
 
00:03
 
8.  
4  
Masters 50-59
755 
56
 
203368
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Germantown
TN
3
 
10
 
11:58
 
00:42
 
00:05
 
9.  
5  
Masters 40-49
721 
43
 
361368
 
BPC Cycling
 
Bartlett
TN
2
 
8
 
12:12
 
00:56
 
00:14
 
10.  
1  
Masters 60+
798 
62
 
13000
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Paris
TN
1
 
20
 
12:17
 
01:01
 
00:05
 
11.  
5  
Masters 50-59
751 
54
 
256450
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Seymour
TN
 
8
 
12:18
 
01:02
 
00:01
 
12.  
2  
Masters 60+
795 
61
 
29823
 
901 Racing
 
Germantown
TN
 
16
 
12:21
 
01:05
 
00:03
 
13.  
6  
Masters 40-49
718 
44
 
378688
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Lascassas
TN
 
6
 
12:31
 
01:15
 
00:10
 
14.  
3  
Masters 60+
797 
60
 
257036
 
Southern Express
 
Somerset
KY
 
13
 
12:32
 
01:16
 
00:01
 
15.  
4  
Masters 60+
799 
62
 
126508
 
NashvilleCyclist.com
 
Pleasant View
TN
 
10
 
12:34
 
01:18
 
00:02
 
16.  
7  
Masters 40-49
706 
48
 
221000
 
Team Athlete Forward
 
Conway
AR
 
4
 
12:39
 
01:23
 
00:05
 
17.  
8  
Masters 40-49
710 
45
 
233976
 
Mirage
 
Dallas
TX
 
3
 
12:43
 
01:27
 
00:04
 
18.  
9  
Masters 40-49
717 
46
 
197945
 
NashvilleCyclist.com
 
Nashville
TN
 
2
 
12:55
 
01:39
 
00:12
 
19.  
6  
Masters 50-59
754 
56
 
George Oller
One Day
 
 
Oakfield
TN
 
 
13:11
 
01:55
 
00:16
 
20.  
7  
Masters 50-59
764 
53
 
78492
 
ST3 Cycling
 
Pelham
AL
 
4
 
13:53
 
02:37
 
00:42
 
21.  
5  
Masters 60+
794 
61
 
306198
 
ST3 Cycling
 
Birmingham
AL
 
8
 
14:23
 
03:07
 
00:30
 
22.  
6  
Masters 60+
796 
60
 
46380
 
Harper Auto
 
Knoxville
TN
 
6
 
14:53
 
03:37
 
00:30
 
 
Top Top
Juniors (10-18)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Jr 15-16
52 
16
 
330500
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville
TN
10
 
20
 
11:41
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Jr 15-16
51 
16
 
394782
 
 
Cordova
TN
9
 
16
 
11:53
 
00:12
 
00:12
 
3.  
3  
Jr 15-16
50 
15
 
351532
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville
TN
8
 
13
 
12:15
 
00:34
 
00:22
 
4.  
1  
Jr 10-14
14
 
357129
 
Trace Bikes
 
White Bluff
TN
7
 
20
 
12:33
 
00:52
 
00:18
 
5.  
2  
Jr 10-14
11
 
367160
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville
TN
6
 
16
 
15:45
 
04:04
 
03:12
 
6.  
3  
Jr 10-14
10
 
393269
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Adamsville
TN
5
 
13
 
18:28
 
06:47
 
02:43
 
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 1-4
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Women 1/2
204 
36
 
314570
 
Team Belladium
 
Brentwood
TN
10
 
20
 
12:29
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
1  
Women 3
398 
39
 
311038
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
9
 
20
 
12:37
 
00:08
 
00:08
 
3.  
2  
Women 3
395 
35
 
309200
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
8
 
16
 
12:43
 
00:14
 
00:06
 
4.  
2  
Women 1/2
203 
45
 
153533
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Cordova
TN
7
 
16
 
12:49
 
00:20
 
00:06
 
5.  
3  
Women 3
384 
38
 
382969
 
Gear Up Cycles
 
Dover
TN
6
 
13
 
12:51
 
00:22
 
00:02
 
6.  
4  
Women 3
399 
36
 
156892
 
Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
5
 
10
 
12:52
 
00:23
 
00:01
 
7.  
5  
Women 3
381 
36
 
306261
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
4
 
8
 
13:03
 
00:34
 
00:11
 
8.  
6  
Women 3
376 
26
 
254020
 
Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
3
 
6
 
13:40
 
01:11
 
00:37
 
9.  
1  
Women 4
468 
35
 
Jennifer Morehead
One Day
 
Velo Bella
 
Jackson
TN
2
 
 
13:46
 
01:17
 
00:06
 
10.  
2  
Women 4
461 
32
 
382289
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
1
 
16
 
14:10
 
01:41
 
00:24
 
11.  
3  
Women 4
469 
19
 
309390
 
Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
 
Soddy Daisy
TN
 
13
 
14:23
 
01:54
 
00:13
 
12.  
3  
Women 1/2
200 
30
 
274816
 
Team Belladium
 
Brentwood
TN
 
13
 
14:27
 
01:58
 
00:04
 
13.  
7  
Women 3
375 
41
 
305394
 
Team Belladium
 
Franklin
TN
 
4
 
14:40
 
02:11
 
00:13
 
14.  
4  
Women 4
460 
40
 
Deana Alexander
One Day
 
Jackson Hammers
 
Oakfield
TN
 
 
15:10
 
02:41
 
00:30
 
15.  
5  
Women 4
465 
24
 
Amanda Lane
One Day
 
Wattie Ink
 
Belden
MS
 
 
16:06
 
03:37
 
00:56
 
16.  
6  
Women 4
470 
40
 
Beth Suminski
One Day
 
 
Jonesboro
AR
 
 
16:55
 
04:26
 
00:49
 
17.  
7  
Women 4
467 
35
 
279311
 
Team Novo Nordisk Women
 
Nashville
TN
 
4
 
17:19
 
04:50
 
00:24
 

Sufferfest Training Videos   Bicycle City (Jackson, TN)   Shoemaker Financial - Nathan Greene   Oakley   Jackson Walk