Promoter: Start Smart Cycling-Organizer
Co-Promoter: KnoxVelo
Type: Road / Criterium
Points Level: Div n/a
Media: Photo 1 gallery

Mobile Results
  TBRA Race Results

Southeast Regional Series - Criterium
Knoxville, TN
August 17th, 2013
 
Bib
Age
License
Team Name
Hometown
State
BAR Points
Finish Times

BMW   N2N Networks   Southeastern Regional Series   Swagger   Visit Knoxville
 
Top Top
Men Pro/1/2
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Pro/1
39 
47
 
51532
 
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
1:15:02
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Pro/1
50 
40
 
344978
 
Lupus Racing Team
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
 
1:15:03
 
00:01
 
00:01
 
3.  
3  
Pro/1
40 
26
 
193086
 
Globalbike Racing
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
1:15:06
 
00:04
 
00:03
 
4.  
1  
Cat 2
37 
35
 
157478
 
Darkhorse Racing
 
Cincinnati
OH
 
 
1:15:07
 
00:05
 
00:01
 
5.  
2  
Cat 2
11 
18
 
257316
 
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
1:15:07
 
00:05
 
00:00
 
6.  
4  
Pro/1
51 
37
 
35753
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Birmingham
AL
 
 
1:15:07
 
00:05
 
00:00
 
7.  
5  
Pro/1
16 
26
 
194743
 
Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
1:15:07
 
00:05
 
00:00
 
8.  
6  
Pro/1
58 
25
 
399935
 
Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
1:15:07
 
00:05
 
00:00
 
9.  
7  
Pro/1
29 
23
 
292813
 
Pyramid Elite Racing
 
Blacksburg
VA
 
 
1:15:07
 
00:05
 
00:00
 
10.  
8  
Pro/1
33 
39
 
138184
 
VeloShine Cycling Team
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
1:15:07
 
00:05
 
00:00
 
11.  
9  
Pro/1
17 
34
 
61583
 
VeloShine Cycling Team
 
Blacksburg
VA
 
 
1:15:07
 
00:05
 
00:00
 
12.  
3  
Cat 2
23 
31
 
207512
 
 
Boulder
CO
 
 
1:15:08
 
00:06
 
00:01
 
13.  
10  
Pro/1
44 
26
 
178109
 
Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
 
Locust Grove
GA
 
 
1:15:08
 
00:06
 
00:00
 
14.  
4  
Cat 2
49 
18
 
298437
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Erwin
TN
 
 
1:15:08
 
00:06
 
00:00
 
15.  
11  
Pro/1
26 
22
 
307756
 
Appalachian State University
 
Boone
NC
 
 
1:15:08
 
00:06
 
00:00
 
16.  
12  
Pro/1
63 
35
 
146455
 
Sonic Cycling
 
Oak Ridge
TN
 
 
1:15:08
 
00:06
 
00:00
 
17.  
13  
Pro/1
13 
35
 
264211
 
Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
1:15:09
 
00:07
 
00:01
 
18.  
14  
Pro/1
30 
45
 
47769
 
Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
 
New York
NY
 
 
1:15:09
 
00:07
 
00:00
 
19.  
15  
Pro/1
22 
30
 
176666
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Cleveland
TN
 
 
1:15:09
 
00:07
 
00:00
 
20.  
16  
Pro/1
48 
29
 
305979
 
The 706 Project
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
1:15:10
 
00:08
 
00:01
 
21.  
17  
Pro/1
67 
21
 
263324
 
UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
 
Spartanburg
SC
 
 
1:15:10
 
00:08
 
00:00
 
22.  
18  
Pro/1
47 
22
 
258441
 
UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
 
Monroe
GA
 
 
1:15:10
 
00:08
 
00:00
 
23.  
19  
Pro/1
66 
28
 
200885
 
Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
 
Brevard
NC
 
 
1:15:10
 
00:08
 
00:00
 
24.  
5  
Cat 2
27 
30
 
282193
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Arlington
TN
 
 
1:15:10
 
00:08
 
00:00
 
25.  
6  
Cat 2
36 
44
 
145792
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
 
1:15:11
 
00:09
 
00:01
 
26.  
20  
Pro/1
54 
44
 
165037
 
High Country Development Team
 
West Jefferson
NC
 
 
1:15:11
 
00:09
 
00:00
 
27.  
21  
Pro/1
55 
35
 
191242
 
Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
 
Avon
CO
 
 
1:15:11
 
00:09
 
00:00
 
28.  
22  
Pro/1
57 
31
 
258491
 
Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
 
Columbia
SC
 
 
1:15:11
 
00:09
 
00:00
 
29.  
7  
Cat 2
14 
22
 
266282
 
Donohoo-Infinity Racing
 
Munford
AL
 
 
1:15:12
 
00:10
 
00:01
 
30.  
8  
Cat 2
25 
49
 
303793
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
1:15:12
 
00:10
 
00:00
 
31.  
23  
Pro/1
59 
37
 
204958
 
Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
 
New York
NY
 
 
1:15:14
 
00:12
 
00:02
 
32.  
24  
Pro/1
65 
39
 
160975
 
Donohoo-Infinity Racing
 
Birmingham
AL
 
 
1:15:15
 
00:13
 
00:01
 
33.  
25  
Pro/1
18 
20
 
307228
 
Lupus Racing Team
 
Boulder
CO
 
 
1:15:17
 
00:15
 
00:02
 
34.  
26  
Pro/1
32 
28
 
158772
 
Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
 
Washington
PA
 
 
1:15:23
 
00:21
 
00:06
 
35.  
27  
Pro/1
45 
34
 
229774
 
Sonic Cycling
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
1:15:26
 
00:24
 
00:03
 
36.  
28  
Pro/1
69 
24
 
291819
 
Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
 
Columbia
KY
 
 
1:15:31
 
00:29
 
00:05
 
37.  
29  
Pro/1
28 
34
 
274936
 
Lupus Racing Team
 
Anniston
AL
 
 
1:15:42
 
00:40
 
00:11
 
38.  
30  
Pro/1
34 
22
 
334752
 
Appalachian State University
 
Charlotte
NC
 
 
1:16:18
 
01:16
 
00:36
 
39.  
9  
Cat 2
68 
21
 
332188
 
Clemson University
 
Clemson
SC
 
 
1:16:23
 
01:21
 
00:05
 
40.  
10  
Cat 2
20 
21
 
281876
 
Appalachian State University
 
Brewster
NY
 
 
1:17:24
 
02:22
 
01:01
 
41.  
11  
Cat 2
53 
26
 
341776
 
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
1:17:24
 
02:22
 
00:00
 
42.  
12  
Cat 2
31 
23
 
368147
 
Team WHAYNE
 
Louisville
KY
 
 
1:17:24
 
02:22
 
00:00
 
43.  
31  
Pro/1
56 
37
 
38071
 
Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
 
Sylva
NC
 
 
1:17:24
 
02:22
 
00:00
 
44.  
13  
Cat 2
41 
24
 
288972
 
Team WHAYNE
 
Auburn
AL
 
 
1:17:24
 
02:22
 
00:00
 
45.  
14  
Cat 2
15 
19
 
256717
 
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
1:17:24
 
02:22
 
00:00
 
46.  
32  
Pro/1
64 
29
 
211512
 
Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
 
Chicago
IL
 
 
1:17:24
 
02:22
 
00:00
 
47.  
15  
Cat 2
10 
25
 
360406
 
Outspokin' Augusta
 
Augusta
GA
 
 
1:17:25
 
02:23
 
00:01
 
48.  
16  
Cat 2
35 
27
 
240094
 
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
 
Gray
TN
 
 
1:17:25
 
02:23
 
00:00
 
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 2
19 
36
 
122479
 
I AM Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
       
DNF  
DNF  
Pro/1
21 
27
 
230009
 
Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
 
Sarasota
FL
 
       
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 2
38 
32
 
93595
 
Hub Endurance Chattanooga
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
       
DNF  
DNF  
Pro/1
42 
19
 
300391
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Woodbury
TN
 
       
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 2
43 
34
 
228233
 
KCV Cycling Club
 
Greenville
SC
 
       
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 2
46 
22
 
239845
 
Appalachian State University
 
Boone
NC
 
       
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 3
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
330 
17
 
386018
 
Colavita Racing, Inc.
 
Orlando
FL
 
 
49:17
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
324 
20
 
359399
 
Appalachian State University
 
Wilkesboro
NC
 
 
49:17
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
3.  
  
308 
21
 
272407
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Bristol
TN
 
 
50:06
 
00:49
 
00:49
 
4.  
  
322 
22
 
267363
 
Appalachian State University
 
Boone
NC
 
 
50:58
 
01:41
 
00:52
 
5.  
  
309 
41
 
306802
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Lawrenceville
GA
 
 
50:58
 
01:41
 
00:00
 
6.  
  
301 
36
 
308078
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
50:58
 
01:41
 
00:00
 
7.  
  
302 
25
 
274542
 
Velo City Pro Cycle
 
Fultondale
AL
 
 
50:58
 
01:41
 
00:00
 
8.  
  
311 
32
 
393424
 
Donohoo-Infinity Racing
 
Irondale
AL
 
 
50:58
 
01:41
 
00:00
 
9.  
  
321 
48
 
173319
 
Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
 
Anniston
AL
 
 
50:58
 
01:41
 
00:00
 
10.  
  
310 
42
 
336742
 
Prima Tappa Cycling
 
Buford
GA
 
 
50:58
 
01:41
 
00:00
 
11.  
  
320 
42
 
279707
 
North Georgia Cycling Association, Inc.
 
Cumming
GA
 
 
50:58
 
01:41
 
00:00
 
12.  
  
316 
17
 
298438
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Erwin
TN
 
 
50:58
 
01:41
 
00:00
 
13.  
  
317 
46
 
36142
 
Harper Auto
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
1:03:17
 
14:00
 
12:19
 
14.  
  
312 
20
 
202549
 
CatUp Coaching
 
Raleigh
NC
 
 
1:03:18
 
14:01
 
00:01
 
15.  
  
314 
22
 
306154
 
King University
 
Bristol
TN
 
 
1:03:18
 
14:01
 
00:00
 
16.  
  
326 
34
 
376163
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
 
1:03:19
 
14:02
 
00:01
 
17.  
  
332 
40
 
37510
 
Caney Fork Racing
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
1:03:19
 
14:02
 
00:00
 
18.  
  
333 
46
 
142064
 
Zephyr Wheel Sports
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
1:03:19
 
14:02
 
00:00
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 4
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
430 
37
 
377266
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
35:10
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
435 
14
 
290260
 
Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
 
Fort Mill
SC
 
 
35:37
 
00:27
 
00:27
 
3.  
  
426 
36
 
218285
 
Team Bikes and Moore
 
Clarksville
TN
 
 
35:37
 
00:27
 
00:00
 
4.  
  
446 
38
 
292782
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
White House
TN
 
 
35:38
 
00:28
 
00:01
 
5.  
  
436 
21
 
288392
 
 
Kingsport
TN
 
 
35:38
 
00:28
 
00:00
 
6.  
  
441 
19
 
395206
 
Murray State University
 
Murray
KY
 
 
35:38
 
00:28
 
00:00
 
7.  
  
447 
44
 
386137
 
KnoxVelo Club
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
35:39
 
00:29
 
00:01
 
8.  
  
433 
33
 
303074
 
 
Blacksburg
VA
 
 
35:46
 
00:36
 
00:07
 
9.  
  
443 
15
 
381767
 
RedEye Velo Juniors
 
Tallahassee
FL
 
 
38:54
 
03:44
 
03:08
 
10.  
  
432 
46
 
16949
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Fall Branch
TN
 
 
38:54
 
03:44
 
00:00
 
11.  
  
427 
44
 
233886
 
 
Christiansburg
VA
 
 
38:55
 
03:45
 
00:01
 
12.  
  
431 
25
 
367386
 
PCP Race Team
 
Poulan
GA
 
 
38:56
 
03:46
 
00:01
 
13.  
  
437 
38
 
298270
 
KnoxVelo Club
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
39:00
 
03:50
 
00:04
 
14.  
  
440 
32
 
276347
 
Hub Endurance Chattanooga
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
39:01
 
03:51
 
00:01
 
15.  
  
429 
48
 
209494
 
KnoxVelo Club
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
43:24
 
08:14
 
04:23
 
16.  
  
439 
44
 
378688
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Lascassas
TN
 
 
45:16
 
10:06
 
01:52
 
DNF  
  
425 
38
 
294703
 
Kissena Cycling Club
 
New York
NY
 
       
DNF  
  
438 
42
 
393107
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Tullahoma
TN
 
       
DNF  
  
445 
28
 
333762
 
TVB Race/ Tomato Head
 
Knoxville
TN
 
       
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 5
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
513 
44
 
386137
 
KnoxVelo Club
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
30:43
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
523 
26
 
410823
 
 
Maryville
TN
 
 
30:43
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
3.  
  
505 
31
 
403698
 
I AM Racing
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
30:44
 
00:01
 
00:01
 
4.  
  
511 
14
 
349764
 
Les Amis
 
Simpsonville
SC
 
 
30:45
 
00:02
 
00:01
 
5.  
  
501 
23
 
410820
 
I AM Racing
 
Hixson
TN
 
 
31:18
 
00:35
 
00:33
 
6.  
  
502 
50
 
307090
 
I AM Racing
 
Soddy Daisy
TN
 
 
31:27
 
00:44
 
00:09
 
7.  
  
507 
30
 
399711
 
 
Maryville
TN
 
 
31:35
 
00:52
 
00:08
 
8.  
  
506 
32
 
387409
 
PCP Race Team
 
Leesburg
GA
 
 
32:34
 
01:51
 
00:59
 
9.  
  
510 
43
 
333890
 
I AM Racing
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
32:34
 
01:51
 
00:00
 
10.  
  
508 
33
 
390695
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Kingsport
TN
 
 
32:36
 
01:53
 
00:02
 
11.  
  
504 
14
 
292939
 
Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
35:22
 
04:39
 
02:46
 
12.  
  
500 
48
 
359462
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Piney Flats
TN
 
 
35:57
 
05:14
 
00:35
 
13.  
  
524 
52
 
245701
 
Harper Auto
 
Naples
FL
 
 
35:58
 
05:15
 
00:01
 
DNF  
  
503 
45
 
401477
 
CKW Racing
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
       
DNF  
  
509 
14
 
393537
 
Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
 
Greenville
SC
 
       
 
Top Top
Masters Men (50+/60+)
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
384 
56
 
59328
 
Velo Voodoo
 
Auburn
AL
 
 
39:31
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
385 
60
 
46380
 
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
39:31
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
3.  
  
378 
58
 
45364
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Franklin
TN
 
 
40:52
 
01:21
 
01:21
 
4.  
  
377 
58
 
320064
 
VeloBrew Cycling Club
 
Panama City
FL
 
 
40:52
 
01:21
 
00:00
 
5.  
  
387 
52
 
109365
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Maryville
TN
 
 
40:54
 
01:23
 
00:02
 
6.  
  
375 
50
 
163082
 
 
Lancaster
SC
 
 
40:55
 
01:24
 
00:01
 
7.  
  
380 
51
 
60179
 
BMW Global MINI Free-Flite Masters
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
40:57
 
01:26
 
00:02
 
8.  
  
379 
58
 
50141
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Brentwood
TN
 
 
41:05
 
01:34
 
00:08
 
9.  
  
381 
54
 
260460
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
41:14
 
01:43
 
00:09
 
10.  
  
382 
50
 
232169
 
Outspokin Bicycles - Augusta
 
North Augusta
SC
 
 
44:40
 
05:09
 
03:26
 
11.  
  
376 
51
 
226271
 
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
44:41
 
05:10
 
00:01
 
12.  
  
383 
58
 
334026
 
Velo City Pro Cycle
 
Northport
AL
 
 
48:29
 
08:58
 
03:48
 
 
Top Top
Masters 35+ (Cat 1/2/3)
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
266 
39
 
161927
 
Crosstown Velo
 
Arden
NC
 
 
49:26
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
264 
42
 
291524
 
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
49:27
 
00:01
 
00:01
 
3.  
  
258 
37
 
208902
 
Beer City Bicycles
 
Arden
NC
 
 
51:10
 
01:44
 
01:43
 
4.  
  
257 
45
 
193691
 
The Trappe Door Cycling Team
 
Travelers Rest
SC
 
 
51:14
 
01:48
 
00:04
 
5.  
  
268 
46
 
175991
 
Ridley Masters' Team p/b Reality Bikes
 
Albany
GA
 
 
51:14
 
01:48
 
00:00
 
6.  
  
254 
60
 
45105
 
Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
51:14
 
01:48
 
00:00
 
7.  
  
253 
42
 
144020
 
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
51:15
 
01:49
 
00:01
 
8.  
  
255 
35
 
187218
 
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
51:15
 
01:49
 
00:00
 
9.  
  
265 
39
 
185968
 
Finish Strong
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
51:17
 
01:51
 
00:02
 
10.  
  
274 
44
 
2216
 
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
51:43
 
02:17
 
00:26
 
11.  
  
251 
37
 
140220
 
KnoxVelo Club
 
Oak Ridge
TN
 
 
51:51
 
02:25
 
00:08
 
12.  
  
267 
56
 
59328
 
Velo Voodoo
 
Auburn
AL
 
 
51:58
 
02:32
 
00:07
 
13.  
  
272 
39
 
194467
 
 
Alcoa
TN
 
 
54:23
 
04:57
 
02:25
 
14.  
  
259 
36
 
122479
 
I AM Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
54:35
 
05:09
 
00:12
 
15.  
  
252 
42
 
3720
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
55:01
 
05:35
 
00:26
 
16.  
  
263 
35
 
289406
 
Velo City Pro Cycle
 
Northport
AL
 
 
55:33
 
06:07
 
00:32
 
17.  
  
273 
42
 
245874
 
Treehouse Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
       
18.  
  
262 
47
 
51326
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Lenoir City
TN
 
 
57:25
 
07:59
 
57:25
 
19.  
  
261 
48
 
220768
 
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
59:19
 
09:53
 
01:54
 
DNF  
  
256 
46
 
197945
 
NashvilleCyclist.com
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
12:43
 
23:23:17
 
23:13:24
 
DNF  
  
271 
64
 
16327
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
12:43
 
23:23:17
 
00:00
 
DNF  
  
275 
44
 
269901
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Church Hill
TN
 
 
12:43
 
23:23:17
 
00:00
 
 
Top Top
Juniors (10-18)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Jr 17-18
575 
17
 
386018
 
Colavita Racing, Inc.
 
Orlando
FL
 
 
28:04
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
1  
Jr 10-14
127 
14
 
349764
 
Les Amis
 
Simpsonville
SC
 
 
28:10
 
00:06
 
00:06
 
3.  
2  
Jr 10-14
125 
14
 
292939
 
Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
28:31
 
00:27
 
00:21
 
4.  
1  
Jr 15-16
200 
15
 
381767
 
RedEye Velo Juniors
 
Tallahassee
FL
 
 
28:32
 
00:28
 
00:01
 
5.  
3  
Jr 10-14
129 
14
 
285861
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Church Hill
TN
 
 
29:15
 
01:11
 
00:43
 
6.  
4  
Jr 10-14
126 
14
 
352454
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Charleston
TN
 
 
32:35
 
04:31
 
03:20
 
7.  
1  
Jr 17-18 F
576 
17
 
323042
 
Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
 
Charleston
TN
 
 
33:15
 
05:11
 
00:40
 
8.  
2  
Jr 15-16
201 
15
 
407709
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
33:16
 
05:12
 
00:01
 
9.  
3  
Jr 15-16
202 
 
Caleb Smith
One Day
 
 
 
 
35:03
 
06:59
 
01:47
 
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 1-3
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Women 1/2
103 
40
 
337516
 
Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
47:06
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
1  
Women 3
104 
26
 
254020
 
Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
48:42
 
01:36
 
01:36
 
3.  
2  
Women 1/2
100 
20
 
288099
 
PCP Race Team
 
Lawrenceville
GA
 
 
49:02
 
01:56
 
00:20
 
4.  
3  
Women 1/2
102 
40
 
208174
 
Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
49:03
 
01:57
 
00:01
 
5.  
2  
Women 3
106 
56
 
311965
 
Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
 
Ridgeland
MS
 
 
49:04
 
01:58
 
00:01
 
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 3/4
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Women 3
227 
23
 
366912
 
Outspokin' Augusta
 
Augusta
GA
 
 
30:36
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Women 3
228 
56
 
311965
 
Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
 
Ridgeland
MS
 
 
31:38
 
01:02
 
01:02
 
3.  
3  
Women 3
225 
22
 
332976
 
 
High Point
NC
 
 
32:44
 
02:08
 
01:06
 
4.  
1  
Women 4
400 
47
 
237805
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Kingsport
TN
 
 
32:44
 
02:08
 
00:00
 
5.  
2  
Women 4
402 
28
 
392918
 
 
Taylors
SC
 
 
35:47
 
05:11
 
03:03
 
6.  
3  
Women 4
576 
17
 
323042
 
Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
 
Charleston
TN
 
       

DeFeet   Start Smart Cycling   Wellfit Institute   Stans Notubes   PezCycling News