Promoter: Start Smart Cycling-Organizer
Co-Promoter: KnoxVelo
Type: Road / Criterium
Points Level: Div n/a
Media: Photo 1 gallery

Mobile Results
  TBRA Race Results

Southeast Regional Series - Criterium
Knoxville, TN
August 17th, 2013
 
Bib
Age
License
Team Name
Hometown
State
BAR Points
Finish Times

PezCycling News   N2N Networks   Visit Knoxville   Swagger   Southeastern Regional Series
 
Top Top
Men Pro/1/2
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Pro/1
39 
47
 
51532
 
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
1:15:02
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Pro/1
50 
40
 
344978
 
Lupus Racing Team
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
 
1:15:03
 
00:01
 
00:01
 
3.  
3  
Pro/1
40 
26
 
193086
 
Globalbike Racing
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
1:15:06
 
00:04
 
00:03
 
4.  
1  
Cat 2
37 
35
 
157478
 
Darkhorse Racing
 
Cincinnati
OH
 
 
1:15:07
 
00:05
 
00:01
 
5.  
2  
Cat 2
11 
18
 
257316
 
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
1:15:07
 
00:05
 
00:00
 
6.  
4  
Pro/1
51 
37
 
35753
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Birmingham
AL
 
 
1:15:07
 
00:05
 
00:00
 
7.  
5  
Pro/1
16 
26
 
194743
 
Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
1:15:07
 
00:05
 
00:00
 
8.  
6  
Pro/1
58 
25
 
399935
 
Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
1:15:07
 
00:05
 
00:00
 
9.  
7  
Pro/1
29 
23
 
292813
 
Pyramid Elite Racing
 
Blacksburg
VA
 
 
1:15:07
 
00:05
 
00:00
 
10.  
8  
Pro/1
33 
39
 
138184
 
VeloShine Cycling Team
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
1:15:07
 
00:05
 
00:00
 
11.  
9  
Pro/1
17 
34
 
61583
 
VeloShine Cycling Team
 
Blacksburg
VA
 
 
1:15:07
 
00:05
 
00:00
 
12.  
3  
Cat 2
23 
31
 
207512
 
 
Boulder
CO
 
 
1:15:08
 
00:06
 
00:01
 
13.  
10  
Pro/1
44 
26
 
178109
 
Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
 
Locust Grove
GA
 
 
1:15:08
 
00:06
 
00:00
 
14.  
4  
Cat 2
49 
18
 
298437
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Erwin
TN
 
 
1:15:08
 
00:06
 
00:00
 
15.  
11  
Pro/1
26 
22
 
307756
 
Appalachian State University
 
Boone
NC
 
 
1:15:08
 
00:06
 
00:00
 
16.  
12  
Pro/1
63 
35
 
146455
 
Sonic Cycling
 
Oak Ridge
TN
 
 
1:15:08
 
00:06
 
00:00
 
17.  
13  
Pro/1
13 
35
 
264211
 
Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
1:15:09
 
00:07
 
00:01
 
18.  
14  
Pro/1
30 
45
 
47769
 
Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
 
New York
NY
 
 
1:15:09
 
00:07
 
00:00
 
19.  
15  
Pro/1
22 
30
 
176666
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Cleveland
TN
 
 
1:15:09
 
00:07
 
00:00
 
20.  
16  
Pro/1
48 
29
 
305979
 
The 706 Project
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
1:15:10
 
00:08
 
00:01
 
21.  
17  
Pro/1
67 
21
 
263324
 
UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
 
Spartanburg
SC
 
 
1:15:10
 
00:08
 
00:00
 
22.  
18  
Pro/1
47 
22
 
258441
 
UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
 
Monroe
GA
 
 
1:15:10
 
00:08
 
00:00
 
23.  
19  
Pro/1
66 
28
 
200885
 
Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
 
Brevard
NC
 
 
1:15:10
 
00:08
 
00:00
 
24.  
5  
Cat 2
27 
30
 
282193
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Arlington
TN
 
 
1:15:10
 
00:08
 
00:00
 
25.  
6  
Cat 2
36 
44
 
145792
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
 
1:15:11
 
00:09
 
00:01
 
26.  
20  
Pro/1
54 
44
 
165037
 
High Country Development Team
 
West Jefferson
NC
 
 
1:15:11
 
00:09
 
00:00
 
27.  
21  
Pro/1
55 
35
 
191242
 
Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
 
Avon
CO
 
 
1:15:11
 
00:09
 
00:00
 
28.  
22  
Pro/1
57 
31
 
258491
 
Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
 
Columbia
SC
 
 
1:15:11
 
00:09
 
00:00
 
29.  
7  
Cat 2
14 
22
 
266282
 
Donohoo-Infinity Racing
 
Munford
AL
 
 
1:15:12
 
00:10
 
00:01
 
30.  
8  
Cat 2
25 
49
 
303793
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
1:15:12
 
00:10
 
00:00
 
31.  
23  
Pro/1
59 
37
 
204958
 
Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
 
New York
NY
 
 
1:15:14
 
00:12
 
00:02
 
32.  
24  
Pro/1
65 
39
 
160975
 
Donohoo-Infinity Racing
 
Birmingham
AL
 
 
1:15:15
 
00:13
 
00:01
 
33.  
25  
Pro/1
18 
20
 
307228
 
Lupus Racing Team
 
Boulder
CO
 
 
1:15:17
 
00:15
 
00:02
 
34.  
26  
Pro/1
32 
28
 
158772
 
Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
 
Washington
PA
 
 
1:15:23
 
00:21
 
00:06
 
35.  
27  
Pro/1
45 
34
 
229774
 
Sonic Cycling
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
1:15:26
 
00:24
 
00:03
 
36.  
28  
Pro/1
69 
24
 
291819
 
Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
 
Columbia
KY
 
 
1:15:31
 
00:29
 
00:05
 
37.  
29  
Pro/1
28 
34
 
274936
 
Lupus Racing Team
 
Anniston
AL
 
 
1:15:42
 
00:40
 
00:11
 
38.  
30  
Pro/1
34 
22
 
334752
 
Appalachian State University
 
Charlotte
NC
 
 
1:16:18
 
01:16
 
00:36
 
39.  
9  
Cat 2
68 
21
 
332188
 
Clemson University
 
Clemson
SC
 
 
1:16:23
 
01:21
 
00:05
 
40.  
10  
Cat 2
20 
21
 
281876
 
Appalachian State University
 
Brewster
NY
 
 
1:17:24
 
02:22
 
01:01
 
41.  
11  
Cat 2
53 
26
 
341776
 
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
1:17:24
 
02:22
 
00:00
 
42.  
12  
Cat 2
31 
23
 
368147
 
Team WHAYNE
 
Louisville
KY
 
 
1:17:24
 
02:22
 
00:00
 
43.  
31  
Pro/1
56 
37
 
38071
 
Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
 
Sylva
NC
 
 
1:17:24
 
02:22
 
00:00
 
44.  
13  
Cat 2
41 
24
 
288972
 
Team WHAYNE
 
Auburn
AL
 
 
1:17:24
 
02:22
 
00:00
 
45.  
14  
Cat 2
15 
19
 
256717
 
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
1:17:24
 
02:22
 
00:00
 
46.  
32  
Pro/1
64 
29
 
211512
 
Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
 
Chicago
IL
 
 
1:17:24
 
02:22
 
00:00
 
47.  
15  
Cat 2
10 
25
 
360406
 
Outspokin' Augusta
 
Augusta
GA
 
 
1:17:25
 
02:23
 
00:01
 
48.  
16  
Cat 2
35 
27
 
240094
 
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
 
Gray
TN
 
 
1:17:25
 
02:23
 
00:00
 
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 2
19 
36
 
122479
 
I AM Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
       
DNF  
DNF  
Pro/1
21 
27
 
230009
 
Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
 
Sarasota
FL
 
       
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 2
38 
32
 
93595
 
Hub Endurance Chattanooga
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
       
DNF  
DNF  
Pro/1
42 
19
 
300391
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Woodbury
TN
 
       
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 2
43 
34
 
228233
 
KCV Cycling Club
 
Greenville
SC
 
       
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 2
46 
22
 
239845
 
Appalachian State University
 
Boone
NC
 
       
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 3
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
330 
17
 
386018
 
Colavita Racing, Inc.
 
Orlando
FL
 
 
49:17
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
324 
20
 
359399
 
Appalachian State University
 
Wilkesboro
NC
 
 
49:17
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
3.  
  
308 
21
 
272407
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Bristol
TN
 
 
50:06
 
00:49
 
00:49
 
4.  
  
322 
22
 
267363
 
Appalachian State University
 
Boone
NC
 
 
50:58
 
01:41
 
00:52
 
5.  
  
309 
41
 
306802
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Lawrenceville
GA
 
 
50:58
 
01:41
 
00:00
 
6.  
  
301 
36
 
308078
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
50:58
 
01:41
 
00:00
 
7.  
  
302 
25
 
274542
 
Velo City Pro Cycle
 
Fultondale
AL
 
 
50:58
 
01:41
 
00:00
 
8.  
  
311 
32
 
393424
 
Donohoo-Infinity Racing
 
Irondale
AL
 
 
50:58
 
01:41
 
00:00
 
9.  
  
321 
48
 
173319
 
Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
 
Anniston
AL
 
 
50:58
 
01:41
 
00:00
 
10.  
  
310 
42
 
336742
 
Prima Tappa Cycling
 
Buford
GA
 
 
50:58
 
01:41
 
00:00
 
11.  
  
320 
42
 
279707
 
North Georgia Cycling Association, Inc.
 
Cumming
GA
 
 
50:58
 
01:41
 
00:00
 
12.  
  
316 
17
 
298438
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Erwin
TN
 
 
50:58
 
01:41
 
00:00
 
13.  
  
317 
46
 
36142
 
Harper Auto
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
1:03:17
 
14:00
 
12:19
 
14.  
  
312 
20
 
202549
 
CatUp Coaching
 
Raleigh
NC
 
 
1:03:18
 
14:01
 
00:01
 
15.  
  
314 
22
 
306154
 
King University
 
Bristol
TN
 
 
1:03:18
 
14:01
 
00:00
 
16.  
  
326 
34
 
376163
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
 
1:03:19
 
14:02
 
00:01
 
17.  
  
332 
40
 
37510
 
Caney Fork Racing
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
1:03:19
 
14:02
 
00:00
 
18.  
  
333 
46
 
142064
 
Zephyr Wheel Sports
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
1:03:19
 
14:02
 
00:00
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 4
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
430 
37
 
377266
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
35:10
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
435 
14
 
290260
 
Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
 
Fort Mill
SC
 
 
35:37
 
00:27
 
00:27
 
3.  
  
426 
36
 
218285
 
Team Bikes and Moore
 
Clarksville
TN
 
 
35:37
 
00:27
 
00:00
 
4.  
  
446 
38
 
292782
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
White House
TN
 
 
35:38
 
00:28
 
00:01
 
5.  
  
436 
21
 
288392
 
 
Kingsport
TN
 
 
35:38
 
00:28
 
00:00
 
6.  
  
441 
19
 
395206
 
Murray State University
 
Murray
KY
 
 
35:38
 
00:28
 
00:00
 
7.  
  
447 
44
 
386137
 
KnoxVelo Club
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
35:39
 
00:29
 
00:01
 
8.  
  
433 
33
 
303074
 
 
Blacksburg
VA
 
 
35:46
 
00:36
 
00:07
 
9.  
  
443 
15
 
381767
 
RedEye Velo Juniors
 
Tallahassee
FL
 
 
38:54
 
03:44
 
03:08
 
10.  
  
432 
46
 
16949
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Fall Branch
TN
 
 
38:54
 
03:44
 
00:00
 
11.  
  
427 
44
 
233886
 
 
Christiansburg
VA
 
 
38:55
 
03:45
 
00:01
 
12.  
  
431 
25
 
367386
 
PCP Race Team
 
Poulan
GA
 
 
38:56
 
03:46
 
00:01
 
13.  
  
437 
38
 
298270
 
KnoxVelo Club
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
39:00
 
03:50
 
00:04
 
14.  
  
440 
32
 
276347
 
Hub Endurance Chattanooga
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
39:01
 
03:51
 
00:01
 
15.  
  
429 
48
 
209494
 
KnoxVelo Club
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
43:24
 
08:14
 
04:23
 
16.  
  
439 
44
 
378688
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Lascassas
TN
 
 
45:16
 
10:06
 
01:52
 
DNF  
  
425 
38
 
294703
 
Kissena Cycling Club
 
New York
NY
 
       
DNF  
  
438 
42
 
393107
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Tullahoma
TN
 
       
DNF  
  
445 
28
 
333762
 
TVB Race/ Tomato Head
 
Knoxville
TN
 
       
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 5
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
513 
44
 
386137
 
KnoxVelo Club
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
30:43
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
523 
26
 
410823
 
 
Maryville
TN
 
 
30:43
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
3.  
  
505 
31
 
403698
 
I AM Racing
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
30:44
 
00:01
 
00:01
 
4.  
  
511 
14
 
349764
 
Les Amis
 
Simpsonville
SC
 
 
30:45
 
00:02
 
00:01
 
5.  
  
501 
23
 
410820
 
I AM Racing
 
Hixson
TN
 
 
31:18
 
00:35
 
00:33
 
6.  
  
502 
50
 
307090
 
I AM Racing
 
Soddy Daisy
TN
 
 
31:27
 
00:44
 
00:09
 
7.  
  
507 
30
 
399711
 
 
Maryville
TN
 
 
31:35
 
00:52
 
00:08
 
8.  
  
506 
32
 
387409
 
PCP Race Team
 
Leesburg
GA
 
 
32:34
 
01:51
 
00:59
 
9.  
  
510 
43
 
333890
 
I AM Racing
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
32:34
 
01:51
 
00:00
 
10.  
  
508 
33
 
390695
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Kingsport
TN
 
 
32:36
 
01:53
 
00:02
 
11.  
  
504 
14
 
292939
 
Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
35:22
 
04:39
 
02:46
 
12.  
  
500 
48
 
359462
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Piney Flats
TN
 
 
35:57
 
05:14
 
00:35
 
13.  
  
524 
52
 
245701
 
Harper Auto
 
Naples
FL
 
 
35:58
 
05:15
 
00:01
 
DNF  
  
503 
45
 
401477
 
CKW Racing
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
       
DNF  
  
509 
14
 
393537
 
Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
 
Greenville
SC
 
       
 
Top Top
Masters Men (50+/60+)
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
384 
56
 
59328
 
Velo Voodoo
 
Auburn
AL
 
 
39:31
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
385 
60
 
46380
 
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
39:31
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
3.  
  
378 
58
 
45364
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Franklin
TN
 
 
40:52
 
01:21
 
01:21
 
4.  
  
377 
58
 
320064
 
VeloBrew Cycling Club
 
Panama City
FL
 
 
40:52
 
01:21
 
00:00
 
5.  
  
387 
52
 
109365
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Maryville
TN
 
 
40:54
 
01:23
 
00:02
 
6.  
  
375 
50
 
163082
 
 
Lancaster
SC
 
 
40:55
 
01:24
 
00:01
 
7.  
  
380 
51
 
60179
 
BMW Global MINI Free-Flite Masters
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
40:57
 
01:26
 
00:02
 
8.  
  
379 
58
 
50141
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Brentwood
TN
 
 
41:05
 
01:34
 
00:08
 
9.  
  
381 
54
 
260460
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
41:14
 
01:43
 
00:09
 
10.  
  
382 
50
 
232169
 
Outspokin Bicycles - Augusta
 
North Augusta
SC
 
 
44:40
 
05:09
 
03:26
 
11.  
  
376 
51
 
226271
 
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
44:41
 
05:10
 
00:01
 
12.  
  
383 
58
 
334026
 
Velo City Pro Cycle
 
Northport
AL
 
 
48:29
 
08:58
 
03:48
 
 
Top Top
Masters 35+ (Cat 1/2/3)
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
266 
39
 
161927
 
Crosstown Velo
 
Arden
NC
 
 
49:26
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
264 
42
 
291524
 
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
49:27
 
00:01
 
00:01
 
3.  
  
258 
37
 
208902
 
Beer City Bicycles
 
Arden
NC
 
 
51:10
 
01:44
 
01:43
 
4.  
  
257 
45
 
193691
 
The Trappe Door Cycling Team
 
Travelers Rest
SC
 
 
51:14
 
01:48
 
00:04
 
5.  
  
268 
46
 
175991
 
Ridley Masters' Team p/b Reality Bikes
 
Albany
GA
 
 
51:14
 
01:48
 
00:00
 
6.  
  
254 
60
 
45105
 
Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
51:14
 
01:48
 
00:00
 
7.  
  
253 
42
 
144020
 
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
51:15
 
01:49
 
00:01
 
8.  
  
255 
35
 
187218
 
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
51:15
 
01:49
 
00:00
 
9.  
  
265 
39
 
185968
 
Finish Strong
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
51:17
 
01:51
 
00:02
 
10.  
  
274 
44
 
2216
 
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
51:43
 
02:17
 
00:26
 
11.  
  
251 
37
 
140220
 
KnoxVelo Club
 
Oak Ridge
TN
 
 
51:51
 
02:25
 
00:08
 
12.  
  
267 
56
 
59328
 
Velo Voodoo
 
Auburn
AL
 
 
51:58
 
02:32
 
00:07
 
13.  
  
272 
39
 
194467
 
 
Alcoa
TN
 
 
54:23
 
04:57
 
02:25
 
14.  
  
259 
36
 
122479
 
I AM Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
54:35
 
05:09
 
00:12
 
15.  
  
252 
42
 
3720
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
55:01
 
05:35
 
00:26
 
16.  
  
263 
35
 
289406
 
Velo City Pro Cycle
 
Northport
AL
 
 
55:33
 
06:07
 
00:32
 
17.  
  
273 
42
 
245874
 
Treehouse Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
       
18.  
  
262 
47
 
51326
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Lenoir City
TN
 
 
57:25
 
07:59
 
57:25
 
19.  
  
261 
48
 
220768
 
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
59:19
 
09:53
 
01:54
 
DNF  
  
256 
46
 
197945
 
NashvilleCyclist.com
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
12:43
 
23:23:17
 
23:13:24
 
DNF  
  
271 
64
 
16327
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
12:43
 
23:23:17
 
00:00
 
DNF  
  
275 
44
 
269901
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Church Hill
TN
 
 
12:43
 
23:23:17
 
00:00
 
 
Top Top
Juniors (10-18)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Jr 17-18
575 
17
 
386018
 
Colavita Racing, Inc.
 
Orlando
FL
 
 
28:04
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
1  
Jr 10-14
127 
14
 
349764
 
Les Amis
 
Simpsonville
SC
 
 
28:10
 
00:06
 
00:06
 
3.  
2  
Jr 10-14
125 
14
 
292939
 
Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
28:31
 
00:27
 
00:21
 
4.  
1  
Jr 15-16
200 
15
 
381767
 
RedEye Velo Juniors
 
Tallahassee
FL
 
 
28:32
 
00:28
 
00:01
 
5.  
3  
Jr 10-14
129 
14
 
285861
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Church Hill
TN
 
 
29:15
 
01:11
 
00:43
 
6.  
4  
Jr 10-14
126 
14
 
352454
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Charleston
TN
 
 
32:35
 
04:31
 
03:20
 
7.  
1  
Jr 17-18 F
576 
17
 
323042
 
Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
 
Charleston
TN
 
 
33:15
 
05:11
 
00:40
 
8.  
2  
Jr 15-16
201 
15
 
407709
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
33:16
 
05:12
 
00:01
 
9.  
3  
Jr 15-16
202 
 
Caleb Smith
One Day
 
 
 
 
35:03
 
06:59
 
01:47
 
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 1-3
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Women 1/2
103 
40
 
337516
 
Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
47:06
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
1  
Women 3
104 
26
 
254020
 
Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
48:42
 
01:36
 
01:36
 
3.  
2  
Women 1/2
100 
20
 
288099
 
PCP Race Team
 
Lawrenceville
GA
 
 
49:02
 
01:56
 
00:20
 
4.  
3  
Women 1/2
102 
40
 
208174
 
Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
49:03
 
01:57
 
00:01
 
5.  
2  
Women 3
106 
56
 
311965
 
Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
 
Ridgeland
MS
 
 
49:04
 
01:58
 
00:01
 
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 3/4
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Women 3
227 
23
 
366912
 
Outspokin' Augusta
 
Augusta
GA
 
 
30:36
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Women 3
228 
56
 
311965
 
Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
 
Ridgeland
MS
 
 
31:38
 
01:02
 
01:02
 
3.  
3  
Women 3
225 
22
 
332976
 
 
High Point
NC
 
 
32:44
 
02:08
 
01:06
 
4.  
1  
Women 4
400 
47
 
237805
 
Tri Cities Road Club
 
Kingsport
TN
 
 
32:44
 
02:08
 
00:00
 
5.  
2  
Women 4
402 
28
 
392918
 
 
Taylors
SC
 
 
35:47
 
05:11
 
03:03
 
6.  
3  
Women 4
576 
17
 
323042
 
Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
 
Charleston
TN
 
       

Schmitt Fine Jeweler (Naples, FL)   DeFeet   Wellfit Institute   Stans Notubes   Hincapie Sports