Promoter: KnoxVelo
Co-Promoter: Southern Cycling Operations
Type: Road / Time Trial
Points Level: Div I
Media: Photo 3 galleries

Overall TT Results
Mobile Results
  TBRA Race Results

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Time Trial
Oak Ridge, TN
July 26th, 2014
 
Bib
Age
License
Team Name
Hometown
State
Omnium Points
BAR Points
Finish Times

UCOR (Oak Ridge, TN)   Y-12 Federal Credit Union   Harper Auto (Knoxville, TN)   Provision Performance Lab (Knoxville, TN)   Cedar Bluff Cycles (Knoxville, TN)
 
Top Top
Men Pro/1/2
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Pro/1
117 
19
 
257316
 
Hagens Berman U-23
 
Knoxville
TN
25
 
40
 
15:36
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Pro/1
113 
31
 
251156
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
20
 
34
 
15:46
 
00:10
 
00:10
 
3.  
3  
Pro/1
118 
39
 
141477
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Murfreesboro
TN
16
 
29
 
16:11
 
00:35
 
00:25
 
4.  
4  
Pro/1
116 
39
 
5048
 
Litespeed-BMW
 
Chattanooga
TN
14
 
25
 
16:16
 
00:40
 
00:05
 
5.  
5  
Pro/1
1120 
31
 
288833
 
Happy Tooth Racing
 
Chapel Hill
NC
12
 
22
 
16:21
 
00:45
 
00:05
 
6.  
6  
Pro/1
112 
32
 
264527
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Cordova
TN
10
 
19
 
16:25
 
00:49
 
00:04
 
7.  
1  
Cat 2
278 
33
 
380376
 
Zephyr Wheel Sports
 
West Chester
OH
25
 
40
 
16:30
 
00:54
 
00:05
 
8.  
7  
Pro/1
109 
19
 
298437
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Erwin
TN
9
 
16
 
16:52
 
01:16
 
00:22
 
9.  
2  
Cat 2
273 
34
 
224641
 
Hub Endurance Chattanooga
 
Chattanooga
TN
20
 
34
 
17:29
 
01:53
 
00:37
 
10.  
3  
Cat 2
275 
22
 
296838
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
16
 
29
 
17:36
 
02:00
 
00:07
 
11.  
8  
Pro/1
115 
25
 
288972
 
US Military Cycling Team
 
Auburn
AL
8
 
13
 
17:40
 
02:04
 
00:04
 
12.  
4  
Cat 2
279 
32
 
386430
 
I AM Racing
 
Waverly
TN
14
 
25
 
17:49
 
02:13
 
00:09
 
13.  
5  
Cat 2
274 
31
 
295183
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
12
 
22
 
17:56
 
02:20
 
00:07
 
14.  
6  
Cat 2
277 
25
 
227516
 
Visit Knoxville Elite Cycling
 
Oak Ridge
TN
10
 
19
 
18:06
 
02:30
 
00:10
 
15.  
7  
Cat 2
272 
31
 
277697
 
Zephyr Wheel Sports
 
Cincinnati
OH
9
 
16
 
18:25
 
02:49
 
00:19
 
16.  
9  
Pro/1
111 
30
 
179843
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Goodlettsville
TN
7
 
10
 
20:52
 
05:16
 
02:27
 
17.  
8  
Cat 2
276 
21
 
355374
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Birmingham
AL
8
 
13
 
20:57
 
05:21
 
00:05
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 3
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
347 
35
 
287349
 
I AM Racing
 
Nashville
TN
25
 
40
 
16:57
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
329 
22
 
272407
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Bristol
TN
20
 
34
 
17:04
 
00:07
 
00:07
 
3.  
  
334 
46
 
204284
 
901 Racing
 
Germantown
TN
16
 
29
 
17:54
 
00:57
 
00:50
 
4.  
  
327 
44
 
357475
 
Harper Auto
 
Knoxville
TN
14
 
25
 
17:55
 
00:58
 
00:01
 
5.  
  
322 
47
 
429195
 
Zephyr Wheel Sports
 
West Chester
OH
12
 
22
 
18:01
 
01:04
 
00:06
 
6.  
  
331 
37
 
382968
 
Gear Up Cycles
 
Dover
TN
10
 
19
 
18:03
 
01:06
 
00:02
 
7.  
  
330 
24
 
395486
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
9
 
16
 
18:13
 
01:16
 
00:10
 
8.  
  
326 
26
 
394853
 
Treehouse Racing
 
Nashville
TN
8
 
13
 
18:14
 
01:17
 
00:01
 
9.  
  
324 
25
 
414951
 
Hub Endurance Chattanooga
 
Dayton
TN
7
 
10
 
18:16
 
01:19
 
00:02
 
10.  
  
323 
39
 
65704
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Cordova
TN
6
 
8
 
18:35
 
01:38
 
00:19
 
11.  
  
345 
31
 
424144
 
Zephyr Wheel Sports
 
Lebanon
OH
5
 
6
 
18:41
 
01:44
 
00:06
 
12.  
  
325 
44
 
417697
 
Zephyr Wheel Sports
 
Maineville
OH
4
 
4
 
18:45
 
01:48
 
00:04
 
13.  
  
332 
45
 
236003
 
Zephyr Wheel Sports
 
Blue Ash
OH
3
 
3
 
18:47
 
01:50
 
00:02
 
14.  
  
328 
19
 
386841
 
Zephyr Wheel Sports
 
Cincinnati
OH
2
 
2
 
19:06
 
02:09
 
00:19
 
15.  
  
333 
37
 
384784
 
Ride615 Development
 
Old Hickory
TN
1
 
1
 
19:12
 
02:15
 
00:06
 
16.  
  
335 
49
 
123637
 
Team Aubrey's Resturants
 
Maryville
TN
 
 
19:37
 
02:40
 
00:25
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 4
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
439 
36
 
396334
 
Treehouse Racing
 
Nashville
TN
25
 
40
 
17:15
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
434 
38
 
390401
 
Harper Auto
 
Knoxville
TN
20
 
34
 
17:40
 
00:25
 
00:25
 
3.  
  
427 
27
 
396198
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Murfreesboro
TN
16
 
29
 
17:53
 
00:38
 
00:13
 
4.  
  
437 
37
 
144530
 
Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
 
Harvest
AL
14
 
25
 
17:54
 
00:39
 
00:01
 
5.  
  
429 
39
 
292782
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
White House
TN
12
 
22
 
18:21
 
01:06
 
00:27
 
6.  
  
426 
37
 
218285
 
Clarksville Velo
 
Clarksville
TN
10
 
19
 
18:31
 
01:16
 
00:10
 
7.  
  
428 
35
 
353638
 
I AM Racing
 
Nashville
TN
9
 
16
 
18:38
 
01:23
 
00:07
 
8.  
  
438 
41
 
113615
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Goodlettsville
TN
8
 
13
 
18:39
 
01:24
 
00:01
 
9.  
  
436 
54
 
368510
 
Harper Auto
 
Powell
TN
7
 
10
 
18:45
 
01:30
 
00:06
 
10.  
  
425 
32
 
366271
 
I AM Racing
 
Nashville
TN
6
 
8
 
19:44
 
02:29
 
00:59
 
11.  
  
435 
35
 
169477
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Kingston Springs
TN
5
 
6
 
19:55
 
02:40
 
00:11
 
12.  
  
433 
17
 
330500
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville
TN
4
 
4
 
19:55
 
02:40
 
00:00
 
13.  
  
432 
31
 
394944
 
I AM Racing
 
Spring Hill
TN
3
 
3
 
20:38
 
03:23
 
00:43
 
14.  
  
431 
46
 
379802
 
BPC Cycling
 
Collierville
TN
2
 
2
 
21:08
 
03:53
 
00:30
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 5
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
536 
34
 
382927
 
Southern Express
 
Somerset
KY
25
 
 
17:21
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
523 
31
 
Christopher Morelock
One Day
 
 
Maryville
TN
20
 
 
17:35
 
00:14
 
00:14
 
3.  
  
539 
33
 
Matthew Hunt
One Day
 
 
Maryville
TN
16
 
 
17:48
 
00:27
 
00:13
 
4.  
  
524 
22
 
432916
 
 
Germantown
TN
14
 
 
18:19
 
00:58
 
00:31
 
5.  
  
518 
38
 
430557
 
BPC Cycling
 
Collierville
TN
12
 
 
19:01
 
01:40
 
00:42
 
6.  
  
528 
37
 
422474
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Memphis
TN
10
 
 
19:09
 
01:48
 
00:08
 
7.  
  
534 
35
 
413183
 
 
Sevierville
TN
9
 
 
19:14
 
01:53
 
00:05
 
8.  
  
519 
39
 
435393
 
 
Nolensville
TN
8
 
 
19:18
 
01:57
 
00:04
 
9.  
  
538 
54
 
17096
 
I AM Racing
 
Franklin
TN
7
 
 
19:37
 
02:16
 
00:19
 
10.  
  
543 
43
 
370378
 
Harper Auto
 
Rutledge
TN
6
 
 
19:41
 
02:20
 
00:04
 
11.  
  
521 
47
 
299080
 
 
Blountville
TN
5
 
 
19:42
 
02:21
 
00:01
 
12.  
  
526 
30
 
410709
 
 
Finger
TN
4
 
 
19:54
 
02:33
 
00:12
 
13.  
  
533 
59
 
385714
 
147 Cycling
 
Goodlettsville
TN
3
 
 
19:56
 
02:35
 
00:02
 
14.  
  
540 
34
 
343984
 
Cycletherapy
 
Knoxville
TN
2
 
 
19:59
 
02:38
 
00:03
 
15.  
  
542 
39
 
Jon Reggio
One Day
 
 
Maryville
TN
1
 
 
20:02
 
02:41
 
00:03
 
16.  
  
532 
39
 
Chris Burl
One Day
 
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
20:12
 
02:51
 
00:10
 
17.  
  
522 
53
 
245701
 
Harper Auto
 
Naples
FL
 
 
20:20
 
02:59
 
00:08
 
18.  
  
531 
54
 
Andrew Bryson
One Day
 
 
Harriman
TN
 
 
20:41
 
03:20
 
00:21
 
19.  
  
545 
26
 
439618
 
Team Aubrey's Resturants
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
20:42
 
03:21
 
00:01
 
20.  
  
525 
28
 
407738
 
Ride615 Development
 
Joelton
TN
 
 
20:53
 
03:32
 
00:11
 
21.  
  
529 
26
 
381484
 
Ride615 Development
 
Mount Juliet
TN
 
 
21:01
 
03:40
 
00:08
 
22.  
  
541 
30
 
401404
 
Ride615 Development
 
Old Hickory
TN
 
 
21:06
 
03:45
 
00:05
 
23.  
  
537 
34
 
400252
 
Harper Auto
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
21:20
 
03:59
 
00:14
 
24.  
  
527 
47
 
426435
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Charleston
TN
 
 
21:25
 
04:04
 
00:05
 
25.  
  
544 
36
 
doug sharp
One Day
 
 
Gatlinburg
TN
 
 
21:36
 
04:15
 
00:11
 
26.  
  
530 
53
 
Jeff Boley
One Day
 
 
Winter Garden
FL
 
 
22:49
 
05:28
 
01:13
 
27.  
  
535 
44
 
T Boyd Domm
One Day
 
 
Statham
GA
 
 
25:36
 
08:15
 
02:47
 
 
Top Top
Elite Masters
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
48 
48
 
51532
 
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
 
Knoxville
TN
25
 
40
 
16:15
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
47 
41
 
155267
 
Chainheart Cycling Studio
 
Blountville
TN
20
 
34
 
17:07
 
00:52
 
00:52
 
3.  
  
41 
35
 
165544
 
Treehouse Racing
 
Nashville
TN
16
 
29
 
17:26
 
01:11
 
00:19
 
4.  
  
45 
61
 
45105
 
Visit Knoxville Elite Cycling
 
Knoxville
TN
14
 
25
 
17:33
 
01:18
 
00:07
 
5.  
  
43 
59
 
50141
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Brentwood
TN
12
 
22
 
18:11
 
01:56
 
00:38
 
6.  
  
56 
49
 
242673
 
901 Racing
 
Byhalia
MS
10
 
19
 
18:28
 
02:13
 
00:17
 
7.  
  
46 
48
 
51326
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Lenoir City
TN
9
 
16
 
19:27
 
03:12
 
00:59
 
8.  
  
42 
48
 
40072
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Nashville
TN
8
 
13
 
19:35
 
03:20
 
00:08
 
9.  
  
40 
47
 
197945
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Nashville
TN
7
 
10
 
19:40
 
03:25
 
00:05
 
10.  
  
39 
47
 
36142
 
Harper Auto
 
Knoxville
TN
6
 
8
 
20:25
 
04:10
 
00:45
 
11.  
  
44 
43
 
191339
 
Treehouse Racing
 
Brentwood
TN
5
 
6
 
20:51
 
04:36
 
00:26
 
 
Top Top
Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Masters 40-49
701 
45
 
386137
 
Harper Auto
 
Knoxville
TN
25
 
40
 
17:47
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Masters 40-49
705 
41
 
381676
 
Harper Auto
 
Knoxville
TN
20
 
34
 
17:59
 
00:12
 
00:12
 
3.  
1  
Masters 50-59
797 
50
 
103970
 
Harper Auto
 
Knoxville
TN
25
 
40
 
18:03
 
00:16
 
00:04
 
4.  
2  
Masters 50-59
799 
53
 
299220
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Murfreesboro
TN
20
 
34
 
18:04
 
00:17
 
00:01
 
5.  
3  
Masters 40-49
707 
49
 
394731
 
I AM Racing
 
Whites Creek
TN
16
 
29
 
18:15
 
00:28
 
00:11
 
6.  
3  
Masters 50-59
794 
55
 
260460
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Nashville
TN
16
 
29
 
18:24
 
00:37
 
00:09
 
7.  
4  
Masters 40-49
706 
42
 
372502
 
Southern Express
 
Somerset
KY
14
 
25
 
18:33
 
00:46
 
00:09
 
8.  
5  
Masters 40-49
708 
45
 
248151
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Ramer
TN
12
 
22
 
18:43
 
00:56
 
00:10
 
9.  
6  
Masters 40-49
710 
41
 
301078
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Nashville
TN
10
 
19
 
18:43
 
00:56
 
00:00
 
10.  
1  
Masters 60+
152 
63
 
13000
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Paris
TN
25
 
40
 
18:45
 
00:58
 
00:02
 
11.  
7  
Masters 40-49
704 
45
 
378688
 
I AM Racing
 
Lascassas
TN
9
 
16
 
18:49
 
01:02
 
00:04
 
12.  
4  
Masters 50-59
792 
51
 
221168
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Nashville
TN
14
 
25
 
19:12
 
01:25
 
00:23
 
13.  
5  
Masters 50-59
798 
52
 
357969
 
Clarksville Velo
 
Nashville
TN
12
 
22
 
19:13
 
01:26
 
00:01
 
14.  
2  
Masters 60+
150 
61
 
257036
 
Southern Express
 
Somerset
KY
20
 
34
 
19:14
 
01:27
 
00:01
 
15.  
6  
Masters 50-59
795 
53
 
298503
 
Clarksville Velo
 
Clarksville
TN
10
 
19
 
19:16
 
01:29
 
00:02
 
16.  
8  
Masters 40-49
702 
46
 
275994
 
 
Statesville
NC
8
 
13
 
19:17
 
01:30
 
00:01
 
17.  
7  
Masters 50-59
788 
54
 
50441
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Lexington
TN
9
 
16
 
19:31
 
01:44
 
00:14
 
18.  
8  
Masters 50-59
793 
54
 
66503
 
Clarksville Velo
 
Clarksville
TN
8
 
13
 
19:32
 
01:45
 
00:01
 
19.  
9  
Masters 50-59
789 
55
 
66577
 
MOAB
 
Murfreesboro
TN
7
 
10
 
19:51
 
02:04
 
00:19
 
20.  
10  
Masters 50-59
796 
59
 
45364
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Franklin
TN
6
 
8
 
20:11
 
02:24
 
00:20
 
21.  
9  
Masters 40-49
703 
42
 
407984
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Abingdon
VA
7
 
10
 
20:30
 
02:43
 
00:19
 
22.  
11  
Masters 50-59
791 
56
 
209180
 
Harper Auto
 
Knoxville
TN
5
 
6
 
22:46
 
04:59
 
02:16
 
23.  
3  
Masters 60+
151 
61
 
383035
 
I AM Racing
 
Nashville
TN
16
 
29
 
24:02
 
06:15
 
01:16
 
 
Top Top
Juniors (9-14)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
  
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Jr 9-14
288 
14
 
402674
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Cleveland
TN
 
40
 
20:56
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Jr 9-14
205 
12
 
367160
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville
TN
 
34
 
21:15
 
00:19
 
00:19
 
3.  
3  
Jr 9-14
287 
13
 
422849
 
Trace Bikes
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
29
 
22:30
 
01:34
 
01:15
 
4.  
1  
Jr 9-14 F
284 
13
 
440484
 
Team Aubrey's Resturants
 
Knoxville
TN
 
40
 
22:36
 
01:40
 
00:06
 
5.  
2  
Jr 9-14 F
204 
12
 
402729
 
 
Sparta
TN
 
34
 
23:47
 
02:51
 
01:11
 
6.  
3  
Jr 9-14 F
285 
13
 
325370
 
Fiets Maan Racing p/b Luna Cycles
 
Kingsport
TN
 
29
 
24:26
 
03:30
 
00:39
 
7.  
4  
Jr 9-14
289 
13
 
411316
 
Trace Bikes
 
Gallatin
TN
 
25
 
24:33
 
03:37
 
00:07
 
8.  
4  
Jr 9-14 F
283 
14
 
371686
 
Team Gran Fondo
 
Nashville
TN
 
25
 
24:33
 
03:37
 
00:00
 
9.  
5  
Jr 9-14 F
203 
11
 
400843
 
Trace Bikes
 
Brentwood
TN
 
22
 
24:57
 
04:01
 
00:24
 
10.  
6  
Jr 9-14 F
202 
11
 
426472
 
 
Sparta
TN
 
19
 
29:10
 
08:14
 
04:13
 
 
Top Top
Juniors (15-18)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
  
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Jr 17-18
282 
17
 
385573
 
 
Dandridge
TN
 
40
 
18:58
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
1  
Jr 15-16
220 
16
 
351532
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville
TN
 
40
 
20:16
 
01:18
 
01:18
 
3.  
2  
Jr 15-16
226 
15
 
352454
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Charleston
TN
 
34
 
20:33
 
01:35
 
00:17
 
4.  
3  
Jr 15-16
221 
15
 
297628
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Hendersonville
TN
 
29
 
22:38
 
03:40
 
02:05
 
5.  
1  
Jr 17-18 F
286 
18
 
323042
 
Hub Endurance Chattanooga
 
Charleston
TN
 
40
 
23:40
 
04:42
 
01:02
 
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 1-3
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Women 3
396 
25
 
428150
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
25
 
40
 
18:14
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Women 3
395 
28
 
379218
 
Team WE
 
Kingston Springs
TN
20
 
34
 
18:45
 
00:31
 
00:31
 
3.  
3  
Women 3
394 
39
 
382969
 
Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
 
Dover
TN
16
 
29
 
19:05
 
00:51
 
00:20
 
4.  
1  
Women 1/2
232 
36
 
309200
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville
TN
14
 
40
 
19:28
 
01:14
 
00:23
 
5.  
4  
Women 3
393 
24
 
381263
 
Team WE
 
Hendersonville
TN
12
 
25
 
19:59
 
01:45
 
00:31
 
6.  
2  
Women 1/2
231 
27
 
254020
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Chattanooga
TN
10
 
34
 
20:08
 
01:54
 
00:09
 
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 4
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
487 
31
 
427877
 
Harper Auto
 
Knoxville
TN
25
 
40
 
19:11
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
477 
30
 
392916
 
Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
 
Harvest
AL
20
 
34
 
20:18
 
01:07
 
01:07
 
3.  
  
481 
50
 
307246
 
 
Knoxville
TN
16
 
29
 
20:37
 
01:26
 
00:19
 
4.  
  
1480 
38
 
Lana Burl
One Day
 
 
Knoxville
TN
14
 
 
20:41
 
01:30
 
00:04
 
5.  
  
484 
33
 
406618
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Blountville
TN
12
 
22
 
20:46
 
01:35
 
00:05
 
6.  
  
486 
48
 
237805
 
Fiets Maan Racing p/b Luna Cycles
 
Kingsport
TN
10
 
19
 
20:46
 
01:35
 
00:00
 
7.  
  
476 
17
 
412604
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Jackson
TN
9
 
16
 
21:25
 
02:14
 
00:39
 
8.  
  
479 
41
 
379603
 
 
Maryville
TN
8
 
13
 
21:36
 
02:25
 
00:11
 
9.  
  
483 
39
 
262493
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Chattanooga
TN
7
 
10
 
22:01
 
02:50
 
00:25
 
10.  
  
478 
43
 
367986
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Knoxville
TN
6
 
8
 
23:15
 
04:04
 
01:14
 
11.  
  
482 
40
 
438543
 
Clarksville Velo
 
Clarksville
TN
5
 
6
 
25:30
 
06:19
 
02:15
 

Oak Ridge Convention and Visitors Bureau   Roane State Community College   Oak Ridge National Laboratory   Street Legal   Oak Ridge Bicycle Center