Follow today's race results from Whites Creek here.
 
Promoter: Scenic City Velo
Type: Road / Road Race
Points Level: Div I
Media: Photo 1 gallery

Mobile Results
  TBRA Race Results

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Road Race
Chattanooga, TN
August 23rd, 2015
 
Bib
Age
License
Team Name
Hometown
State
Omnium Points
BAR Points
Finish Times

Village Volkswagen (Chattanooga, TN)   Purple Wing Motos and Photos   Covenant Transport (Chattanooga, TN)   TVA (Tennessee Valley Authority)
 
Top Top
Men Pro/1/2
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Pro/1
120 
25
 
354762
 
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
 
Charlottesville
VA
20
 
40
 
2:33:30
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Pro/1
163 
26
 
485618
 
UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team
 
Atlanta
GA
17
 
34
 
2:33:38
 
00:08
 
00:08
 
3.  
3  
Pro/1
139 
22
 
344034
 
Amore & Vita-USA Racing
 
Boulder
CO
15
 
29
 
2:34:49
 
01:19
 
01:11
 
4.  
4  
Pro/1
157 
28
 
485620
 
UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team
 
Atlanta
GA
13
 
25
 
2:35:09
 
01:39
 
00:20
 
5.  
5  
Pro/1
159 
19
 
257659
 
UCI CT: Axeon Cycling Team
 
Suwanee
GA
11
 
22
 
2:35:10
 
01:40
 
00:01
 
6.  
6  
Pro/1
119 
25
 
292813
 
BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc p/b District Tac
 
Christiansburg
VA
10
 
19
 
2:35:10
 
01:40
 
00:00
 
7.  
7  
Pro/1
144 
29
 
155190
 
Superissimo
 
Tucson
AZ
9
 
16
 
2:35:12
 
01:42
 
00:02
 
8.  
1  
Cat 2
265 
17
 
400238
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Vestavia Hills
AL
8
 
40
 
2:35:12
 
01:42
 
00:00
 
9.  
8  
Pro/1
131 
24
 
252844
 
Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
 
Gainesville
FL
7
 
13
 
2:35:16
 
01:46
 
00:04
 
10.  
9  
Pro/1
155 
28
 
194743
 
UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team
 
Greenville
SC
6
 
10
 
2:35:26
 
01:56
 
00:10
 
11.  
10  
Pro/1
127 
25
 
396475
 
Silber Cycling
 
Birmingham
AL
5
 
8
 
2:37:19
 
03:49
 
01:53
 
12.  
2  
Cat 2
283 
22
 
212942
 
Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes
 
Emmitsburg
MD
4
 
34
 
2:37:20
 
03:50
 
00:01
 
13.  
11  
Pro/1
158 
27
 
307642
 
UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team
 
Palo Alto
CA
3
 
6
 
2:37:29
 
03:59
 
00:09
 
14.  
12  
Pro/1
104 
20
 
290219
 
UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team
 
Miami
FL
2
 
4
 
2:37:35
 
04:05
 
00:06
 
15.  
13  
Pro/1
135 
28
 
238311
 
Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
 
Greenville
SC
1
 
3
 
2:38:03
 
04:33
 
00:28
 
16.  
14  
Pro/1
149 
25
 
369511
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Hoover
AL
 
2
 
2:38:09
 
04:39
 
00:06
 
17.  
3  
Cat 2
295 
21
 
395387
 
Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes
 
Blacksburg
VA
 
29
 
2:38:38
 
05:08
 
00:29
 
18.  
15  
Pro/1
142 
40
 
133375
 
UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team
 
Huntsville
AL
 
1
 
2:38:42
 
05:12
 
00:04
 
19.  
4  
Cat 2
292 
18
 
377954
 
Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
 
Atlanta
GA
 
25
 
2:38:52
 
05:22
 
00:10
 
20.  
5  
Cat 2
294 
35
 
298681
 
Round Here Racing
 
Cumming
GA
 
22
 
2:38:52
 
05:22
 
00:00
 
21.  
6  
Cat 2
291 
24
 
432391
 
Toyota of Lexington
 
Dublin
OH
 
19
 
2:38:53
 
05:23
 
00:01
 
22.  
16  
Pro/1
118 
23
 
263324
 
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b Pal
 
Spartanburg
SC
 
 
2:39:08
 
05:38
 
00:15
 
23.  
17  
Pro/1
134 
20
 
298437
 
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b Pal
 
Erwin
TN
 
 
2:39:14
 
05:44
 
00:06
 
24.  
18  
Pro/1
110 
23
 
485233
 
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
2:39:26
 
05:56
 
00:12
 
25.  
7  
Cat 2
271 
24
 
310312
 
Hearts Racing Club
 
Charlotte
NC
 
16
 
2:39:26
 
05:56
 
00:00
 
26.  
19  
Pro/1
132 
35
 
387697
 
VeloBrew Cycling Club
 
Jacksonville Beach
FL
 
 
2:39:30
 
06:00
 
00:04
 
27.  
20  
Pro/1
137 
22
 
377671
 
Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
 
Athens
GA
 
 
2:39:40
 
06:10
 
00:10
 
28.  
8  
Cat 2
260 
26
 
414951
 
 
Dayton
TN
 
13
 
2:39:43
 
06:13
 
00:03
 
29.  
21  
Pro/1
166 
31
 
379175
 
Summit Pro Racing
 
St. Louis
MO
 
 
2:39:58
 
06:28
 
00:15
 
30.  
22  
Pro/1
165 
24
 
213476
 
Palmer Cycling
 
Jackson
MS
 
 
2:40:09
 
06:39
 
00:11
 
31.  
9  
Cat 2
257 
22
 
359399
 
High Country Development Team
 
Wilkesboro
NC
 
10
 
2:40:13
 
06:43
 
00:04
 
32.  
23  
Pro/1
111 
20
 
255729
 
UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team
 
Travelers Rest
SC
 
 
2:40:19
 
06:49
 
00:06
 
33.  
10  
Cat 2
289 
23
 
272407
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
8
 
2:40:21
 
06:51
 
00:02
 
34.  
11  
Cat 2
285 
20
 
399422
 
Toyota of Lexington
 
Dublin
OH
 
6
 
2:40:26
 
06:56
 
00:05
 
35.  
12  
Cat 2
267 
24
 
266282
 
Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BMW-Mini
 
Birmingham
AL
 
4
 
2:40:53
 
07:23
 
00:27
 
36.  
24  
Pro/1
172 
49
 
21638
 
Giordana p/b Reality Bikes
 
Atlanta
GA
 
 
2:41:01
 
07:31
 
00:08
 
37.  
25  
Pro/1
133 
23
 
424384
 
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Develop
 
Barnhart
MO
 
 
2:41:20
 
07:50
 
00:19
 
38.  
13  
Cat 2
254 
17
 
367388
 
High Country Development Team
 
Matthews
NC
 
3
 
2:41:36
 
08:06
 
00:16
 
39.  
14  
Cat 2
263 
18
 
481593
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
2
 
2:42:39
 
09:09
 
01:03
 
40.  
26  
Pro/1
160 
37
 
157478
 
Cincinnati Velo Club, Inc
 
Cincinnati
OH
 
 
2:42:44
 
09:14
 
00:05
 
41.  
15  
Cat 2
275 
17
 
425551
 
AYC Junior Development Race Team
 
Mount Airy
GA
 
1
 
2:42:49
 
09:19
 
00:05
 
42.  
27  
Pro/1
161 
24
 
258441
 
UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team
 
Monroe
GA
 
 
2:42:51
 
09:21
 
00:02
 
43.  
16  
Cat 2
273 
25
 
311269
 
J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
 
Greensboro
NC
 
 
2:43:19
 
09:49
 
00:28
 
44.  
17  
Cat 2
279 
18
 
420701
 
Cadence Cyclery
 
Coppell
TX
 
 
2:43:20
 
09:50
 
00:01
 
45.  
28  
Pro/1
125 
52
 
253424
 
Lupus Racing Team
 
Atlanta
GA
 
 
2:44:15
 
10:45
 
00:55
 
46.  
29  
Pro/1
148 
30
 
166521
 
Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
 
Athens
GA
 
 
2:45:01
 
11:31
 
00:46
 
47.  
18  
Cat 2
280 
22
 
395255
 
901 Racing
 
Fayetteville
AR
 
 
2:45:31
 
12:01
 
00:30
 
48.  
30  
Pro/1
109 
22
 
229367
 
Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
 
Suwanee
GA
 
 
2:45:34
 
12:04
 
00:03
 
49.  
31  
Pro/1
130 
28
 
178109
 
Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
 
Athens
GA
 
 
2:45:39
 
12:09
 
00:05
 
50.  
19  
Cat 2
299 
34
 
380376
 
MatsonMoney
 
West Chester
OH
 
 
2:45:51
 
12:21
 
00:12
 
51.  
32  
Pro/1
162 
34
 
119896
 
Litespeed-BMW
 
Atlanta
GA
 
 
2:46:21
 
12:51
 
00:30
 
52.  
33  
Pro/1
140 
27
 
187500
 
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
 
Charlottesville
VA
 
 
2:46:45
 
13:15
 
00:24
 
53.  
20  
Cat 2
296 
20
 
353190
 
VeloBrew Cycling Club
 
Jacksonville
FL
 
 
2:47:01
 
13:31
 
00:16
 
54.  
21  
Cat 2
277 
29
 
281530
 
Toyota of Lexington
 
Lexington
KY
 
 
2:47:16
 
13:46
 
00:15
 
55.  
34  
Pro/1
102 
26
 
275771
 
Team LaS'port
 
Pensacola
FL
 
 
2:47:57
 
14:27
 
00:41
 
56.  
35  
Pro/1
115 
28
 
269412
 
Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
 
Asheville
NC
 
 
2:48:16
 
14:46
 
00:19
 
57.  
36  
Pro/1
126 
23
 
231748
 
Amore & Vita-USA Racing
 
Lincoln
NE
 
 
2:48:55
 
15:25
 
00:39
 
58.  
37  
Pro/1
151 
26
 
376024
 
 
Greensboro
NC
 
 
2:49:09
 
15:39
 
00:14
 
59.  
38  
Pro/1
114 
24
 
333188
 
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
 
Richmond
VA
 
 
2:49:51
 
16:21
 
00:42
 
60.  
22  
Cat 2
282 
31
 
299660
 
Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit
 
Louisville
KY
 
 
2:50:03
 
16:33
 
00:12
 
61.  
39  
Pro/1
117 
24
 
336238
 
J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
 
Charleston
SC
 
 
2:50:35
 
17:05
 
00:32
 
62.  
40  
Pro/1
124 
20
 
443446
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
 
2:52:56
 
19:26
 
02:21
 
63.  
23  
Cat 2
262 
27
 
268919
 
L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership
 
Atlanta
GA
 
 
2:52:59
 
19:29
 
00:03
 
64.  
41  
Pro/1
153 
19
 
252912
 
Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
 
Lawrenceville
GA
 
 
2:53:12
 
19:42
 
00:13
 
65.  
42  
Pro/1
168 
26
 
291819
 
J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
2:53:37
 
20:07
 
00:25
 
66.  
43  
Pro/1
103 
28
 
191703
 
Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
 
Athens
GA
 
 
2:55:06
 
21:36
 
01:29
 
67.  
24  
Cat 2
269 
32
 
353912
 
Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BMW-Mini
 
Birmingham
AL
 
 
2:55:30
 
22:00
 
00:24
 
68.  
25  
Cat 2
259 
30
 
415473
 
L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership
 
Lawrenceville
GA
 
 
2:56:11
 
22:41
 
00:41
 
69.  
44  
Pro/1
108 
32
 
251528
 
MatsonMoney
 
Cincinnati
OH
 
 
2:56:48
 
23:18
 
00:37
 
70.  
26  
Cat 2
297 
24
 
324184
 
Cyclus Sports
 
Greensboro
NC
 
 
2:56:54
 
23:24
 
00:06
 
71.  
45  
Pro/1
145 
33
 
386430
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Dickson
TN
 
 
2:58:13
 
24:43
 
01:19
 
72.  
27  
Cat 2
284 
30
 
266105
 
Team Dayton Bicycling
 
Pleasant Hill
OH
 
 
3:05:21
 
31:51
 
07:08
 
73.  
46  
Pro/1
107 
27
 
468137
 
Amore & Vita-USA Racing
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
3:05:45
 
32:15
 
00:24
 
74.  
47  
Pro/1
129 
19
 
472550
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
 
3:09:05
 
35:35
 
03:20
 
75.  
28  
Cat 2
286 
20
 
299251
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
 
3:10:31
 
37:01
 
01:26
 
76.  
29  
Cat 2
298 
32
 
404606
 
L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership
 
Atlanta
GA
 
 
3:11:02
 
37:32
 
00:31
 
77.  
30  
Cat 2
287 
39
 
70126
 
Cyclus Sports
 
Greensboro
NC
 
 
3:12:00
 
38:30
 
00:58
 
78.  
48  
Pro/1
113 
20
 
434029
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
 
3:12:14
 
38:44
 
00:14
 
79.  
49  
Pro/1
173 
22
 
235209
 
Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
 
Saint Petersburg
FL
 
 
3:14:27
 
40:57
 
02:13
 
80.  
50  
Pro/1
138 
21
 
470111
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
 
3:18:41
 
45:11
 
04:14
 
DNF  
DNF  
Pro/1
101 
20
 
434120
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
       
DNF  
DNF  
Pro/1
121 
33
 
345876
 
MatsonMoney
 
Cincinnati
OH
 
       
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 3
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
333 
16
 
394026
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Columbus
GA
20
 
40
 
2:49:59
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
321 
29
 
290891
 
 
Brandon
MS
17
 
34
 
2:55:16
 
05:17
 
05:17
 
3.  
  
376 
19
 
457146
 
Mars Hill Cycling
 
Mars Hill
NC
15
 
29
 
2:55:38
 
05:39
 
00:22
 
4.  
  
358 
40
 
367985
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Roswell
GA
13
 
25
 
2:55:59
 
06:00
 
00:21
 
5.  
  
377 
17
 
347582
 
Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
 
Fort Lauderdale
FL
11
 
22
 
2:56:02
 
06:03
 
00:03
 
6.  
  
365 
24
 
440072
 
Cone Health/cycles de ORO
 
Greensboro
NC
10
 
19
 
2:56:16
 
06:17
 
00:14
 
7.  
  
332 
33
 
427681
 
Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
 
Louisville
KY
9
 
16
 
2:56:36
 
06:37
 
00:20
 
8.  
  
327 
23
 
467580
 
Team Athlete Forward
 
Rogers
AR
8
 
13
 
2:56:44
 
06:45
 
00:08
 
9.  
  
356 
29
 
341006
 
Privateer Chattanooga
 
Chattanooga
TN
7
 
10
 
2:56:49
 
06:50
 
00:05
 
10.  
  
357 
20
 
305958
 
 
Dahlonega
GA
6
 
8
 
2:57:04
 
07:05
 
00:15
 
11.  
  
341 
17
 
392529
 
Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
 
Tallahassee
FL
5
 
6
 
2:57:10
 
07:11
 
00:06
 
12.  
  
323 
18
 
385573
 
Harper Auto
 
Dandridge
TN
4
 
4
 
2:57:34
 
07:35
 
00:24
 
13.  
  
336 
40
 
160464
 
Don Walker Cycles Racing
 
Louisville
KY
3
 
3
 
2:57:44
 
07:45
 
00:10
 
14.  
  
326 
30
 
433462
 
VO2
 
Louisville
KY
2
 
2
 
2:58:35
 
08:36
 
00:51
 
15.  
  
344 
17
 
428278
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Pegram
TN
1
 
1
 
2:59:21
 
09:22
 
00:46
 
16.  
  
334 
22
 
302741
 
Indian Cycle
 
Brookhaven
MS
 
 
3:03:35
 
13:36
 
04:14
 
17.  
  
318 
19
 
485247
 
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
 
3:04:07
 
14:08
 
00:32
 
18.  
  
361 
16
 
375986
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Franklin
TN
 
 
3:04:21
 
14:22
 
00:14
 
19.  
  
351 
28
 
427682
 
Gearhead Cycle House
 
Paragould
AR
 
 
3:04:34
 
14:35
 
00:13
 
20.  
  
319 
15
 
357029
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Gainesville
GA
 
 
3:05:07
 
15:08
 
00:33
 
21.  
  
340 
20
 
425753
 
 
Oxford
AL
 
 
3:05:23
 
15:24
 
00:16
 
22.  
  
370 
25
 
346976
 
 
Boone
NC
 
 
3:05:59
 
16:00
 
00:36
 
23.  
  
350 
27
 
304203
 
Be Real Sports
 
Central City
KY
 
 
3:06:28
 
16:29
 
00:29
 
24.  
  
342 
21
 
282547
 
James Bros. Bikes
 
Auburn
AL
 
 
3:06:48
 
16:49
 
00:20
 
25.  
  
337 
30
 
330686
 
 
Mobile
AL
 
 
3:07:13
 
17:14
 
00:25
 
26.  
  
324 
20
 
424393
 
Cycle Haus Racing
 
Greer
SC
 
 
3:07:14
 
17:15
 
00:01
 
27.  
  
355 
31
 
430137
 
 
Savannah
GA
 
 
3:10:01
 
20:02
 
02:47
 
28.  
  
360 
51
 
64313
 
Prima Tappa Cycling
 
Woodstock
GA
 
 
3:11:20
 
21:21
 
01:19
 
29.  
  
330 
15
 
313306
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
3:11:22
 
21:23
 
00:02
 
30.  
  
317 
15
 
378825
 
Team LaS'port
 
Baton Rouge
LA
 
 
3:11:35
 
21:36
 
00:13
 
31.  
  
345 
19
 
472551
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
 
3:13:23
 
23:24
 
01:48
 
32.  
  
322 
32
 
323130
 
Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
 
Louisville
KY
 
 
3:15:11
 
25:12
 
01:48
 
33.  
  
352 
27
 
367386
 
PCP Race Team
 
Poulan
GA
 
 
3:18:36
 
28:37
 
03:25
 
34.  
  
362 
36
 
88010
 
Bentonville Racing
 
Candler
NC
 
 
3:19:39
 
29:40
 
01:03
 
DNF  
  
325 
31
 
374748
 
 
Panama City
FL
 
       
DNF  
  
329 
33
 
376433
 
I AM Racing
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
       
DNF  
  
331 
45
 
361911
 
I AM Racing
 
Dickson
TN
 
       
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 4
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
487 
14
 
379060
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Suwanee
GA
20
 
40
 
1:50:29
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
463 
30
 
257891
 
 
Atlanta
GA
17
 
34
 
1:50:30
 
00:01
 
00:01
 
3.  
  
475 
16
 
336652
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Acworth
GA
15
 
29
 
1:50:46
 
00:17
 
00:16
 
4.  
  
486 
18
 
443547
 
Southern Performance
 
Columbia
KY
13
 
25
 
1:50:47
 
00:18
 
00:01
 
5.  
  
478 
14
 
383705
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Alpharetta
GA
11
 
22
 
1:50:57
 
00:28
 
00:10
 
6.  
  
472 
32
 
431097
 
 
Johnson City
TN
10
 
19
 
1:51:07
 
00:38
 
00:10
 
7.  
  
443 
14
 
403557
 
Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers D
 
Greenville
SC
9
 
16
 
1:51:18
 
00:49
 
00:11
 
8.  
  
461 
31
 
460261
 
Six26 Cycling
 
Birmingham
AL
8
 
13
 
1:51:30
 
01:01
 
00:12
 
9.  
  
488 
35
 
433325
 
Indian Cycle
 
Mobile
AL
7
 
10
 
1:51:30
 
01:01
 
00:00
 
10.  
  
497 
35
 
382927
 
Southern Performance
 
Somerset
KY
6
 
8
 
1:51:43
 
01:14
 
00:13
 
11.  
  
459 
39
 
411940
 
 
Birmingham
AL
5
 
6
 
1:51:44
 
01:15
 
00:01
 
12.  
  
457 
28
 
261513
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Oak Ridge
TN
4
 
4
 
1:51:45
 
01:16
 
00:01
 
13.  
  
479 
37
 
401132
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
3
 
3
 
1:51:46
 
01:17
 
00:01
 
14.  
  
437 
33
 
244154
 
MOAB
 
Murfreesboro
TN
2
 
2
 
1:52:21
 
01:52
 
00:35
 
15.  
  
483 
23
 
449198
 
 
Louisville
KY
1
 
1
 
1:52:26
 
01:57
 
00:05
 
16.  
  
468 
35
 
411566
 
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
1:52:35
 
02:06
 
00:09
 
17.  
  
436 
24
 
422846
 
 
Lake Helen
FL
 
 
1:52:47
 
02:18
 
00:12
 
18.  
  
482 
29
 
401178
 
 
Plainville
GA
 
 
1:52:51
 
02:22
 
00:04
 
19.  
  
439 
20
 
467297
 
University of Mississippi
 
Madison
MS
 
 
1:52:54
 
02:25
 
00:03
 
20.  
  
493 
18
 
448614
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Brentwood
TN
 
 
1:52:58
 
02:29
 
00:04
 
21.  
  
480 
16
 
292939
 
Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers D
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
1:53:16
 
02:47
 
00:18
 
22.  
  
466 
23
 
377254
 
 
Marietta
GA
 
 
1:53:22
 
02:53
 
00:06
 
23.  
  
435 
26
 
459594
 
 
Clarksville
TN
 
 
1:53:52
 
03:23
 
00:30
 
24.  
  
494 
24
 
429394
 
901 Racing
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
1:54:11
 
03:42
 
00:19
 
25.  
  
496 
41
 
422340
 
BPC Cycling
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
1:54:17
 
03:48
 
00:06
 
26.  
  
498 
31
 
459923
 
Race City Cycling
 
Mooresville
NC
 
 
1:54:26
 
03:57
 
00:09
 
27.  
  
440 
24
 
454210
 
University of Mississippi
 
Brandon
MS
 
 
1:54:35
 
04:06
 
00:09
 
28.  
  
471 
14
 
405938
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Dunwoody
GA
 
 
1:55:30
 
05:01
 
00:55
 
29.  
  
464 
29
 
459780
 
Six26 Cycling
 
Alabaster
AL
 
 
1:55:51
 
05:22
 
00:21
 
30.  
  
489 
33
 
460581
 
BPC Cycling
 
Arlington
TN
 
 
1:55:57
 
05:28
 
00:06
 
31.  
  
455 
27
 
432703
 
VeloBrew Cycling Club
 
Jacksonville
FL
 
 
1:56:39
 
06:10
 
00:42
 
32.  
  
476 
16
 
352454
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Charleston
TN
 
 
1:58:01
 
07:32
 
01:22
 
33.  
  
485 
41
 
419910
 
Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
 
Huntsville
AL
 
 
1:58:52
 
08:23
 
00:51
 
34.  
  
481 
39
 
430557
 
BPC Cycling
 
Collierville
TN
 
 
1:59:13
 
08:44
 
00:21
 
35.  
  
492 
33
 
366271
 
I AM Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
1:59:22
 
08:53
 
00:09
 
36.  
  
474 
46
 
364692
 
Ride615 Development
 
Lebanon
TN
 
 
1:59:45
 
09:16
 
00:23
 
37.  
  
454 
47
 
379802
 
BPC Cycling
 
Collierville
TN
 
 
1:59:59
 
09:30
 
00:14
 
38.  
  
473 
33
 
443143
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Sharon
TN
 
 
2:03:36
 
13:07
 
03:37
 
39.  
  
444 
23
 
430877
 
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
2:03:51
 
13:22
 
00:15
 
40.  
  
462 
39
 
78670
 
I AM Racing
 
Martin
TN
 
 
2:06:07
 
15:38
 
02:16
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 5
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
567 
21
 
Seth Ruhling
One Day
 
 
Apison
TN
20
 
 
1:48:52
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
517 
21
 
Lucas Muniz
One Day
 
 
Starkville
MS
17
 
 
1:49:02
 
00:10
 
00:10
 
3.  
  
529 
34
 
Brandon Griggs
One Day
 
 
Rossville
GA
15
 
 
1:49:28
 
00:36
 
00:26
 
4.  
  
563 
36
 
467551
 
 
Atlanta
GA
13
 
 
1:49:57
 
01:05
 
00:29
 
5.  
  
522 
24
 
460493
 
 
Clarksville
TN
11
 
 
1:50:04
 
01:12
 
00:07
 
6.  
  
566 
27
 
408883
 
 
Nashville
TN
10
 
 
1:50:28
 
01:36
 
00:24
 
7.  
  
561 
39
 
438850
 
 
Sharpsburg
GA
9
 
 
1:50:35
 
01:43
 
00:07
 
8.  
  
546 
22
 
473960
 
 
Granger
IN
8
 
 
1:50:51
 
01:59
 
00:16
 
9.  
  
552 
28
 
Matt Campbell
One Day
 
 
Nashville
TN
7
 
 
1:50:51
 
01:59
 
00:00
 
10.  
  
512 
27
 
Zachary Donnelly
One Day
 
 
Dublin
OH
6
 
 
1:50:57
 
02:05
 
00:06
 
11.  
  
568 
32
 
470165
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Ooltewah
TN
5
 
 
1:51:26
 
02:34
 
00:29
 
12.  
  
553 
21
 
Austin Ethridge
One Day
 
 
Signal Mountain
TN
4
 
 
1:51:41
 
02:49
 
00:15
 
13.  
  
557 
51
 
460570
 
Greenville Spinners Racing
 
Greenville
SC
3
 
 
1:52:04
 
03:12
 
00:23
 
14.  
  
551 
37
 
Matthew Calhoun
One Day
 
 
Chattanooga
TN
2
 
 
1:52:26
 
03:34
 
00:22
 
15.  
  
547 
41
 
477545
 
 
Glasgow
KY
1
 
 
1:52:28
 
03:36
 
00:02
 
16.  
  
562 
41
 
346476
 
Six26 Cycling
 
Homewood
AL
 
 
1:52:39
 
03:47
 
00:11
 
17.  
  
554 
15
 
449211
 
 
Milton
FL
 
 
1:52:46
 
03:54
 
00:07
 
18.  
  
536 
22
 
485042
 
BPC Cycling
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
1:52:51
 
03:59
 
00:05
 
19.  
  
548 
29
 
481186
 
Six26 Cycling
 
Vestavia Hills
AL
 
 
1:52:54
 
04:02
 
00:03
 
20.  
  
519 
43
 
442690
 
Six26 Cycling
 
Birmingham
AL
 
 
1:52:58
 
04:06
 
00:04
 
21.  
  
570 
32
 
404575
 
 
Mobile
AL
 
 
1:53:03
 
04:11
 
00:05
 
22.  
  
530 
48
 
397756
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Apison
TN
 
 
1:53:18
 
04:26
 
00:15
 
23.  
  
549 
43
 
473866
 
 
Ooltewah
TN
 
 
1:53:39
 
04:47
 
00:21
 
24.  
  
569 
31
 
Jumin Sunde
One Day
 
 
Athens
AL
 
 
1:53:42
 
04:50
 
00:03
 
25.  
  
556 
20
 
Hayden Guynes
One Day
 
 
Ridgeland
MS
 
 
1:53:55
 
05:03
 
00:13
 
26.  
  
581 
27
 
478440
 
 
Athens
GA
 
 
1:56:05
 
07:13
 
02:10
 
27.  
  
540 
26
 
482039
 
 
Sharon
TN
 
 
1:59:28
 
10:36
 
03:23
 
28.  
  
518 
28
 
327002
 
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
2:02:42
 
13:50
 
03:14
 
29.  
  
565 
27
 
Tyler Quarles
One Day
 
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
2:03:34
 
14:42
 
00:52
 
30.  
  
521 
18
 
485454
 
 
Jackson
MS
 
 
2:09:42
 
20:50
 
06:08
 
31.  
  
573 
22
 
402653
 
Halcyon Bike Shop
 
Colleyville
TX
 
 
2:10:29
 
21:37
 
00:47
 
32.  
  
572 
41
 
Brian Turner
One Day
 
 
McDonald
TN
 
 
2:12:45
 
23:53
 
02:16
 
33.  
  
523 
27
 
381852
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
2:14:48
 
25:56
 
02:03
 
34.  
  
575 
39
 
Jack Brooks
One Day
 
 
Chickamauga
GA
 
 
2:17:48
 
28:56
 
03:00
 
35.  
  
571 
20
 
474411
 
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
2:18:30
 
29:38
 
00:42
 
36.  
  
516 
25
 
485172
 
 
Ooltewah
TN
 
 
2:30:10
 
41:18
 
11:40
 
37.  
  
515 
25
 
454943
 
 
Louisville
KY
 
 
2:41:52
 
53:00
 
11:42
 
38.  
  
588 
54
 
Jaime Monsalve
One Day
 
 
Tucker
GA
 
 
2:57:08
 
1:08:16
 
15:16
 
DNF  
  
580 
49
 
381733
 
 
Germantown
TN
 
       
 
Top Top
Elite Masters
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
16 
40
 
5048
 
Litespeed-BMW
 
Chattanooga
TN
20
 
40
 
2:54:29
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
40
 
669
 
Team Dayton Bicycling
 
Loveland
OH
17
 
34
 
2:55:12
 
00:43
 
00:43
 
3.  
  
37
 
396334
 
Treehouse Racing
 
Nashville
TN
15
 
29
 
2:55:24
 
00:55
 
00:12
 
4.  
  
39 
36
 
274936
 
Lupus Racing Team
 
Anniston
AL
13
 
25
 
2:56:00
 
01:31
 
00:36
 
5.  
  
37
 
70612
 
Dom360.com
 
Greenville
SC
11
 
22
 
2:57:36
 
03:07
 
01:36
 
6.  
  
14 
49
 
51532
 
Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli Bi
 
Knoxville
TN
10
 
19
 
2:58:10
 
03:41
 
00:34
 
7.  
  
19 
47
 
261409
 
Lupus Racing Team
 
Alpharetta
GA
9
 
16
 
2:59:41
 
05:12
 
01:31
 
8.  
  
40
 
141477
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Murfreesboro
TN
8
 
13
 
3:00:23
 
05:54
 
00:42
 
9.  
  
82 
57
 
50908
 
The Cyclery Racing Team
 
Alton
IL
7
 
10
 
3:01:45
 
07:16
 
01:22
 
10.  
  
31 
42
 
318380
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Alpharetta
GA
6
 
8
 
3:01:53
 
07:24
 
00:08
 
11.  
  
24 
48
 
8612
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Atlanta
GA
5
 
6
 
3:02:02
 
07:33
 
00:09
 
12.  
  
30 
43
 
153776
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Marietta
GA
4
 
4
 
3:02:25
 
07:56
 
00:23
 
13.  
  
83 
52
 
179409
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Roswell
GA
3
 
3
 
3:03:51
 
09:22
 
01:26
 
14.  
  
36
 
303982
 
Treehouse Racing
 
Nashville
TN
2
 
2
 
3:04:21
 
09:52
 
00:30
 
15.  
  
23 
46
 
138418
 
US Military Endurance Sports
 
Owens Cross Roads
AL
1
 
1
 
3:04:45
 
10:16
 
00:24
 
16.  
  
25 
45
 
10137
 
Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
 
Florence
AL
 
 
3:06:56
 
12:27
 
02:11
 
17.  
  
11 
42
 
133936
 
Cincinnati Velo Club, Inc
 
Cincinnati
OH
 
 
3:20:35
 
26:06
 
13:39
 
18.  
  
81 
44
 
224049
 
Red Kite Bicycle Studio
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
3:10:42
 
16:13
 
23:50:07
 
19.  
  
12 
53
 
37289
 
xXx Racing
 
Asheville
NC
 
 
3:12:51
 
18:22
 
02:09
 
20.  
  
50
 
423004
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Canton
GA
 
 
3:14:12
 
19:43
 
01:21
 
21.  
  
50
 
201550
 
 
Pensacola
FL
 
 
3:26:11
 
31:42
 
11:59
 
DNF  
  
22 
51
 
93184
 
Scheller's Racing Team
 
Louisville
KY
 
       
DNF  
  
35 
49
 
209624
 
McDonalds Cycling Team
 
Custer
KY
 
       
 
Top Top
Masters 40+ (Cat 3-5)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Masters 40-49
624 
41
 
376881
 
 
Nashville
TN
20
 
40
 
1:46:38
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
1  
Masters 40-49, Cat 3
637 
47
 
196586
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Franklin
TN
17
 
 
1:46:39
 
00:01
 
00:01
 
3.  
2  
Masters 40-49
601 
44
 
133359
 
Riverside Bicycle Racing
 
Clarksville
TN
15
 
34
 
1:46:48
 
00:10
 
00:09
 
4.  
1  
Masters 50-59
665 
53
 
201914
 
Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DARC)
 
Asheville
NC
13
 
40
 
1:47:07
 
00:29
 
00:19
 
5.  
2  
Masters 50-59
678 
51
 
95839
 
Southern Performance
 
Bronston
KY
11
 
34
 
1:47:19
 
00:41
 
00:12
 
6.  
3  
Masters 50-59
662 
56
 
286752
 
Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
 
Wetumpka
AL
10
 
29
 
1:47:29
 
00:51
 
00:10
 
7.  
2  
Masters 40-49, Cat 3
636 
48
 
323480
 
 
Lawrenceville
GA
9
 
 
1:47:48
 
01:10
 
00:19
 
8.  
4  
Masters 50-59
687 
54
 
261128
 
L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership
 
Decatur
GA
8
 
25
 
1:47:55
 
01:17
 
00:07
 
9.  
3  
Masters 40-49, Cat 3
645 
45
 
394551
 
Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
 
Albertville
AL
7
 
 
1:47:58
 
01:20
 
00:03
 
10.  
3  
Masters 40-49
622 
41
 
467821
 
 
Alpharetta
GA
6
 
29
 
1:48:01
 
01:23
 
00:03
 
11.  
5  
Masters 50-59
682 
50
 
410606
 
 
Greenville
SC
5
 
22
 
1:48:11
 
01:33
 
00:10
 
12.  
4  
Masters 40-49
619 
40
 
294703
 
Team Louisville
 
Bowling Green
KY
4
 
25
 
1:48:13
 
01:35
 
00:02
 
13.  
5  
Masters 40-49
628 
47
 
385659
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Apison
TN
3
 
22
 
1:48:30
 
01:52
 
00:17
 
14.  
6  
Masters 40-49
607 
44
 
27836
 
Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DARC)
 
Asheville
NC
2
 
19
 
1:48:35
 
01:57
 
00:05
 
15.  
1  
Masters 60+
697 
62
 
273692
 
Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DARC)
 
Asheville
NC
1
 
40
 
1:48:58
 
02:20
 
00:23
 
16.  
7  
Masters 40-49
606 
45
 
443555
 
Southern Performance
 
Somerset
KY
 
16
 
1:49:23
 
02:45
 
00:25
 
17.  
6  
Masters 50-59
1021 
59
 
423294
 
Scheller's Racing Team
 
Louisville
KY
 
19
       
18.  
7  
Masters 50-59
660 
54
 
299220
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
16
 
1:49:37
 
02:59
 
1:49:37
 
19.  
4  
Masters 40-49, Cat 3
653 
45
 
139665
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Pegram
TN
 
 
1:49:44
 
03:06
 
00:07
 
20.  
2  
Masters 60+
699 
62
 
257036
 
Southern Performance
 
Somerset
KY
 
34
 
1:49:49
 
03:11
 
00:05
 
21.  
5  
Masters 40-49, Cat 3
639 
41
 
321538
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Baxter
TN
 
 
1:49:58
 
03:20
 
00:09
 
22.  
6  
Masters 40-49, Cat 3
654 
48
 
358624
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
1:50:00
 
03:22
 
00:02
 
23.  
7  
Masters 40-49, Cat 3
638 
42
 
209900
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
1:50:03
 
03:25
 
00:03
 
24.  
8  
Masters 40-49
614 
49
 
355312
 
BPC Cycling
 
Collierville
TN
 
13
 
1:50:05
 
03:27
 
00:02
 
25.  
3  
Masters 60+
698 
60
 
50141
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Brentwood
TN
 
29
 
1:50:10
 
03:32
 
00:05
 
26.  
8  
Masters 50-59
681 
51
 
408282
 
Rome Velo
 
Acworth
GA
 
13
 
1:50:10
 
03:32
 
00:00
 
27.  
9  
Masters 40-49
602 
48
 
299080
 
 
Blountville
TN
 
10
 
1:50:31
 
03:53
 
00:21
 
28.  
10  
Masters 40-49
615 
48
 
16949
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Fall Branch
TN
 
8
 
1:50:42
 
04:04
 
00:11
 
29.  
11  
Masters 40-49
600 
46
 
337070
 
 
Riviera Beach
FL
 
6
 
1:50:44
 
04:06
 
00:02
 
30.  
8  
Masters 40-49, Cat 3
640 
42
 
386551
 
Free Flite Masters
 
Kennesaw
GA
 
 
1:50:44
 
04:06
 
00:00
 
31.  
9  
Masters 40-49, Cat 3
643 
48
 
356997
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Lakeland
TN
 
 
1:50:59
 
04:21
 
00:15
 
32.  
10  
Masters 40-49, Cat 3
659 
40
 
65704
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Cordova
TN
 
 
1:51:07
 
04:29
 
00:08
 
33.  
12  
Masters 40-49
610 
42
 
460056
 
Riverside Bicycle Racing
 
Clarksville
TN
 
4
 
1:51:10
 
04:32
 
00:03
 
34.  
11  
Masters 40-49, Cat 3
652 
49
 
276024
 
Myrtle Beach Bicycle Racing
 
Surfside Beach
SC
 
 
1:51:12
 
04:34
 
00:02
 
35.  
12  
Masters 40-49, Cat 3
658 
47
 
430782
 
I AM Racing
 
Thompsons Station
TN
 
 
1:51:12
 
04:34
 
00:00
 
36.  
13  
Masters 40-49, Cat 3
642 
48
 
193353
 
Team INTENT
 
Saint Charles
IL
 
 
1:51:55
 
05:17
 
00:43
 
37.  
4  
Masters 60+
692 
62
 
46380
 
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
 
Rockford
TN
 
25
 
1:52:00
 
05:22
 
00:05
 
38.  
14  
Masters 40-49, Cat 3
632 
47
 
270841
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Cleveland
TN
 
 
1:52:00
 
05:22
 
00:00
 
39.  
13  
Masters 40-49
623 
49
 
289776
 
Six26 Cycling
 
Birmingham
AL
 
3
 
1:52:38
 
06:00
 
00:38
 
40.  
15  
Masters 40-49, Cat 3
646 
44
 
279707
 
North Georgia Cycling Association, Inc.
 
Cumming
GA
 
 
1:53:38
 
07:00
 
01:00
 
41.  
9  
Masters 50-59
675 
53
 
60179
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
10
 
1:54:36
 
07:58
 
00:58
 
42.  
16  
Masters 40-49, Cat 3
651 
46
 
308291
 
Safe Harbor p/b Technico, Inc.
 
Waynesboro
GA
 
 
1:55:12
 
08:34
 
00:36
 
43.  
14  
Masters 40-49
612 
49
 
358037
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson
TN
 
2
 
1:55:45
 
09:07
 
00:33
 
44.  
10  
Masters 50-59
711 
52
 
206084
 
Harper Auto
 
Knoxville
TN
 
8
 
1:56:54
 
10:16
 
01:09
 
45.  
5  
Masters 60+
690 
73
 
46705
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
22
 
1:57:10
 
10:32
 
00:16
 
46.  
15  
Masters 40-49
611 
48
 
407830
 
Southern Performance
 
Somerset
KY
 
1
 
1:57:13
 
10:35
 
00:03
 
47.  
11  
Masters 50-59
688 
56
 
299033
 
Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
 
Madison
AL
 
6
 
1:57:47
 
11:09
 
00:34
 
48.  
12  
Masters 50-59
666 
50
 
59273
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Signal Mountain
TN
 
4
 
1:58:26
 
11:48
 
00:39
 
49.  
16  
Masters 40-49
604 
46
 
248151
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Ramer
TN
 
 
1:58:45
 
12:07
 
00:19
 
50.  
17  
Masters 40-49
620 
41
 
328602
 
 
Birmingham
AL
 
 
1:59:33
 
12:55
 
00:48
 
51.  
18  
Masters 40-49
608 
43
 
448321
 
 
Columbia
KY
 
 
2:01:43
 
15:05
 
02:10
 
52.  
13  
Masters 50-59
555 
58
 
430409
 
Queen City Wheels
 
Centerville
OH
 
3
 
2:02:27
 
15:49
 
00:44
 
53.  
14  
Masters 50-59
671 
55
 
367148
 
Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DARC)
 
Weaverville
NC
 
2
 
2:02:52
 
16:14
 
00:25
 
54.  
15  
Masters 50-59
663 
54
 
55034
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Dalton
GA
 
1
 
2:03:08
 
16:30
 
00:16
 
55.  
19  
Masters 40-49
625 
47
 
190848
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
 
2:03:57
 
17:19
 
00:49
 
56.  
16  
Masters 50-59
661 
50
 
209338
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Bartlett
TN
 
 
2:04:02
 
17:24
 
00:05
 
57.  
17  
Masters 40-49, Cat 3
650 
49
 
214513
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Bartlett
TN
 
 
2:04:19
 
17:41
 
00:17
 
58.  
20  
Masters 40-49
609 
43
 
351938
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
2:05:37
 
18:59
 
01:18
 
59.  
6  
Masters 60+
691 
66
 
158581
 
 
Gardendale
AL
 
19
 
2:06:20
 
19:42
 
00:43
 
60.  
17  
Masters 50-59
684 
50
 
152159
 
Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BMW-Mini
 
Birmingham
AL
 
 
2:08:16
 
21:38
 
01:56
 
61.  
18  
Masters 40-49, Cat 3
655 
49
 
58861
 
Godspeed Racing
 
Clanton
AL
 
 
2:08:16
 
21:38
 
00:00
 
62.  
18  
Masters 50-59
685 
53
 
254271
 
CKW Racing
 
Elizabethtown
KY
 
 
2:10:57
 
24:19
 
02:41
 
63.  
7  
Masters 60+
696 
60
 
216711
 
Harper Auto
 
Jefferson City
TN
 
16
 
2:12:37
 
25:59
 
01:40
 
64.  
8  
Masters 60+
693 
62
 
383035
 
I AM Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
13
 
2:28:09
 
41:31
 
15:32
 
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 1-4
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Women 4
795 
22
 
297862
 
 
Blacksburg
VA
20
 
40
 
1:55:46
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
1  
Women 3
721 
31
 
345584
 
 
Birmingham
AL
17
 
40
 
1:56:55
 
01:09
 
01:09
 
3.  
1  
Women 1/2
702 
57
 
350742
 
Velo Force
 
St. Louis
MO
20
 
40
 
1:56:59
 
01:13
 
00:04
 
4.  
2  
Women 3
727 
38
 
404386
 
Industry Nine Cycling Team p/b ABRC
 
Asheville
NC
15
 
34
 
1:57:13
 
01:27
 
00:14
 
5.  
2  
Women 1/2
706 
46
 
84776
 
Dom360.com
 
Greenville
SC
17
 
34
 
1:58:34
 
02:48
 
01:21
 
6.  
3  
Women 1/2
708 
36
 
227681
 
Team WE
 
Mckenzie
TN
15
 
29
 
1:58:35
 
02:49
 
00:01
 
7.  
4  
Women 1/2
704 
16
 
406712
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Alpharetta
GA
13
 
25
 
1:58:41
 
02:55
 
00:06
 
8.  
2  
Women 4
770 
29
 
Kat Sweatt
One Day
 
 
Birmingham
AL
13
 
 
2:00:59
 
05:13
 
02:18
 
9.  
3  
Women 3
730 
27
 
405957
 
Velo Force
 
St. Louis
MO
11
 
29
 
2:02:09
 
06:23
 
01:10
 
10.  
4  
Women 3
735 
30
 
223339
 
 
Johnson City
TN
10
 
25
 
2:03:02
 
07:16
 
00:53
 
11.  
5  
Women 1/2
703 
29
 
379218
 
Team WE
 
Kingston Springs
TN
11
 
22
 
2:03:59
 
08:13
 
00:57
 
12.  
5  
Women 3
734 
56
 
294822
 
Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BMW-Mini
 
Birmingham
AL
9
 
22
 
2:04:25
 
08:39
 
00:26
 
13.  
6  
Women 3
720 
31
 
433687
 
Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museum
 
Lebanon
TN
8
 
19
 
2:04:35
 
08:49
 
00:10
 
14.  
7  
Women 3
724 
40
 
382969
 
Team WE
 
Dover
TN
7
 
16
 
2:05:54
 
10:08
 
01:19
 
15.  
6  
Women 1/2
710 
18
 
295037
 
PCP Race Team
 
Woodstock
GA
10
 
19
 
2:06:28
 
10:42
 
00:34
 
16.  
3  
Women 4
781 
28
 
Krystal Burnham
One Day
 
 
Ooltewah
TN
6
 
 
2:06:40
 
10:54
 
00:12
 
17.  
4  
Women 4
789 
37
 
Alecia Webster
One Day
 
 
Mobile
AL
5
 
 
2:07:06
 
11:20
 
00:26
 
18.  
7  
Women 1/2
700 
32
 
274816
 
Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museum
 
Nashville
TN
9
 
16
 
2:07:58
 
12:12
 
00:52
 
19.  
5  
Women 4
792 
43
 
365107
 
Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
 
Knoxville
TN
4
 
22
 
2:07:59
 
12:13
 
00:01
 
20.  
8  
Women 1/2
701 
38
 
292135
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Tullahoma
TN
8
 
13
 
2:09:42
 
13:56
 
01:43
 
21.  
8  
Women 3
733 
18
 
426562
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Atlanta
GA
3
 
13
 
2:11:14
 
15:28
 
01:32
 
22.  
9  
Women 3
723 
48
 
374759
 
Myrtle Beach Bicycle Racing
 
Conway
SC
2
 
10
 
2:12:52
 
17:06
 
01:38
 
23.  
10  
Women 3
728 
34
 
406618
 
Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
 
Kingsport
TN
1
 
8
 
2:13:18
 
17:32
 
00:26
 
24.  
11  
Women 3
729 
18
 
412604
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Jackson
TN
 
6
 
2:14:12
 
18:26
 
00:54
 
25.  
6  
Women 4
797 
52
 
227872
 
Velo Force
 
St. Louis
MO
 
19
 
2:14:21
 
18:35
 
00:09
 
26.  
7  
Women 4
782 
28
 
480443
 
Ride615 Development
 
Nashville
TN
 
16
 
2:15:40
 
19:54
 
01:19
 
27.  
8  
Women 4
774 
24
 
485074
 
 
St. Louis
MO
 
13
 
2:16:06
 
20:20
 
00:26
 
28.  
12  
Women 3
726 
35
 
432427
 
Indian Cycle
 
Mobile
AL
 
4
 
2:17:42
 
21:56
 
01:36
 
29.  
9  
Women 4
794 
39
 
460535
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
 
10
 
2:20:44
 
24:58
 
03:02
 
30.  
10  
Women 4
771 
32
 
Susan Elkermann
One Day
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
2:25:36
 
29:50
 
04:52
 
31.  
13  
Women 3
725 
19
 
323042
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Charleston
TN
 
3
 
2:33:07
 
37:21
 
07:31
 
32.  
11  
Women 4
798 
28
 
443634
 
 
Hixson
TN
 
6
 
2:33:33
 
37:47
 
00:26
 
33.  
12  
Women 4
796 
46
 
322054
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Madison
AL
 
4
 
2:36:53
 
41:07
 
03:20
 
34.  
13  
Women 4
779 
52
 
wendy gilmore
One Day
 
 
Centerville
OH
 
 
3:02:42
 
1:06:56
 
25:49
 
DNF  
DNF  
Women 1/2
707 
19
 
311541
 
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b Pal
 
Alpine
CA
 
       
DNF  
DNF  
Women 4
783 
24
 
458234
 
Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
 
Knoxville
TN