Promoter: KnoxVelo
Co-Promoter: Southern Cycling Operations
Type: Road / Time Trial
Points Level: Div II
Media: Photo 1 gallery

Overall TT Results
Mobile Results
  TBRA Race Results

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Time Trial
Oak Ridge, TN
July 25th, 2015
 
Bib
Age
License
Team Name
Hometown
State
Omnium Points
BAR Points
Finish Times

UCOR (Oak Ridge, TN)   Oak Ridge Convention and Visitors Bureau   Free Medical Clinic of Oak Ridge   Cedar Bluff Cycles (Knoxville, TN)   Provision Performance Lab (Knoxville, TN)
 
Top Top
Men Pro/1/2
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Pro/1
197 
40
 
141477
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Murfreesboro
TN
25
 
25
 
16:00
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
1  
Cat 2
201 
34
 
380376
 
MatsonMoney
 
West Chester
OH
25
 
25
 
16:17
 
00:17
 
00:17
 
3.  
2  
Pro/1
196 
28
 
221018
 
Greenlife-Organic Valley p/b Hiball Ener
 
Brevard
NC
20
 
21
 
16:27
 
00:27
 
00:10
 
4.  
2  
Cat 2
211 
35
 
224641
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Chattanooga
TN
20
 
21
 
16:35
 
00:35
 
00:08
 
5.  
3  
Pro/1
198 
28
 
341776
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Nashville
TN
16
 
18
 
16:36
 
00:36
 
00:01
 
6.  
3  
Cat 2
202 
23
 
272407
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
16
 
18
 
16:42
 
00:42
 
00:06
 
7.  
4  
Pro/1
194 
26
 
288972
 
Toyota of Lexington
 
Auburn
AL
14
 
16
 
17:33
 
01:33
 
00:51
 
8.  
4  
Cat 2
206 
18
 
308793
 
High Country Development Team
 
Elkin
NC
14
 
16
 
17:35
 
01:35
 
00:02
 
9.  
5  
Pro/1
195 
38
 
276289
 
Team Dayton Bicycling
 
Yellow Springs
OH
12
 
14
 
17:36
 
01:36
 
00:01
 
10.  
6  
Pro/1
192 
31
 
179843
 
Litespeed-BMW
 
Goodlettsville
TN
10
 
12
 
17:42
 
01:42
 
00:06
 
11.  
5  
Cat 2
208 
30
 
266105
 
Team Dayton Bicycling
 
Pleasant Hill
OH
12
 
14
 
17:46
 
01:46
 
00:04
 
12.  
6  
Cat 2
204 
32
 
399855
 
Team Dayton Bicycling
 
Cincinnati
OH
10
 
12
 
17:48
 
01:48
 
00:02
 
13.  
7  
Cat 2
205 
32
 
307593
 
Red Kite Bicycle Studio
 
Hendersonville
TN
9
 
10
 
17:53
 
01:53
 
00:05
 
14.  
8  
Cat 2
200 
23
 
281876
 
High Country Development Team
 
Brewster
NY
8
 
8
 
17:58
 
01:58
 
00:05
 
15.  
9  
Cat 2
209 
25
 
387623
 
High Country Development Team
 
Boone
NC
7
 
6
 
18:12
 
02:12
 
00:14
 
16.  
10  
Cat 2
207 
23
 
236340
 
 
Greentown
PA
6
 
4
 
18:18
 
02:18
 
00:06
 
17.  
11  
Cat 2
203 
22
 
359399
 
High Country Development Team
 
Wilkesboro
NC
5
 
2
 
18:19
 
02:19
 
00:01
 
18.  
12  
Cat 2
210 
33
 
219168
 
Hearts Racing Club
 
Winston-Salem
NC
4
 
1
 
18:25
 
02:25
 
00:06
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 3
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
314 
36
 
287349
 
I AM Racing
 
Nashville
TN
25
 
25
 
16:08
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
300 
38
 
218285
 
Clarksville Velo
 
Clarksville
TN
20
 
21
 
17:12
 
01:04
 
01:04
 
3.  
  
312 
38
 
382968
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Dover
TN
16
 
18
 
17:13
 
01:05
 
00:01
 
4.  
  
313 
27
 
251445
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Dalton
GA
14
 
16
 
17:16
 
01:08
 
00:03
 
5.  
  
310 
25
 
395486
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
12
 
14
 
17:20
 
01:12
 
00:04
 
6.  
  
301 
34
 
343550
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Canton
GA
10
 
12
 
17:37
 
01:29
 
00:17
 
7.  
  
309 
45
 
361911
 
I AM Racing
 
Dickson
TN
9
 
10
 
17:55
 
01:47
 
00:18
 
8.  
  
308 
33
 
365925
 
Team Dayton Bicycling
 
Dayton
OH
8
 
8
 
18:10
 
02:02
 
00:15
 
9.  
  
306 
18
 
385573
 
Harper Auto
 
Dandridge
TN
7
 
6
 
18:10
 
02:02
 
00:00
 
10.  
  
307 
15
 
313306
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Nashville
TN
6
 
4
 
18:18
 
02:10
 
00:08
 
11.  
  
303 
45
 
357475
 
Harper Auto
 
Knoxville
TN
5
 
2
 
18:36
 
02:28
 
00:18
 
12.  
  
302 
47
 
430782
 
I AM Racing
 
Thompsons Station
TN
4
 
1
 
18:47
 
02:39
 
00:11
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 4
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
408 
41
 
419910
 
Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
 
Huntsville
AL
25
 
25
 
17:08
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
405 
47
 
379802
 
BPC Cycling
 
Collierville
TN
20
 
21
 
17:26
 
00:18
 
00:18
 
3.  
  
411 
30
 
333762
 
Harper Auto
 
Knoxville
TN
16
 
18
 
17:37
 
00:29
 
00:11
 
4.  
  
410 
49
 
355312
 
BPC Cycling
 
Collierville
TN
14
 
16
 
18:00
 
00:52
 
00:23
 
5.  
  
401 
16
 
292939
 
Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers D
 
Greenville
SC
12
 
14
 
18:02
 
00:54
 
00:02
 
6.  
  
407 
18
 
443547
 
Southern Performance
 
Columbia
KY
10
 
12
 
18:03
 
00:55
 
00:01
 
7.  
  
412 
37
 
401132
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
9
 
10
 
18:15
 
01:07
 
00:12
 
8.  
  
409 
36
 
254317
 
Bicycles Plus Racing
 
Dallas
TX
8
 
8
 
18:28
 
01:20
 
00:13
 
9.  
  
406 
34
 
293832
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Humboldt
TN
7
 
6
 
18:47
 
01:39
 
00:19
 
10.  
  
413 
36
 
353638
 
I AM Racing
 
Nashville
TN
6
 
4
 
18:48
 
01:40
 
00:01
 
11.  
  
400 
33
 
443143
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Sharon
TN
5
 
2
 
19:24
 
02:16
 
00:36
 
12.  
  
402 
45
 
142552
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Nolensville
TN
4
 
1
 
19:36
 
02:28
 
00:12
 
13.  
  
404 
33
 
366271
 
I AM Racing
 
Nashville
TN
3
 
 
19:50
 
02:42
 
00:14
 
DNF  
  
403 
24
 
429394
 
901 Racing
 
Germantown
TN
 
       
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 5
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
504 
34
 
440886
 
 
Maryville
TN
25
 
 
17:04
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
507 
30
 
481987
 
901 Racing
 
Memphis
TN
20
 
 
17:50
 
00:46
 
00:46
 
3.  
  
500 
32
 
399711
 
Harper Auto
 
Maryville
TN
16
 
 
18:21
 
01:17
 
00:31
 
4.  
  
512 
38
 
Geoffrey Milanovich
One Day
 
 
Knoxville
TN
14
 
 
18:27
 
01:23
 
00:06
 
5.  
  
513 
33
 
Paul Schwer
One Day
 
 
Manchester
TN
12
 
 
18:32
 
01:28
 
00:05
 
6.  
  
503 
36
 
413183
 
 
Sevierville
TN
10
 
 
19:01
 
01:57
 
00:29
 
7.  
  
509 
60
 
385714
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Goodlettsville
TN
9
 
 
19:22
 
02:18
 
00:21
 
8.  
  
508 
55
 
440878
 
Harper Auto
 
Harriman
TN
8
 
 
19:27
 
02:23
 
00:05
 
9.  
  
516 
49
 
glen turner
One Day
 
 
Hixson
TN
7
 
 
19:30
 
02:26
 
00:03
 
10.  
  
506 
40
 
435393
 
 
Nolensville
TN
6
 
 
19:30
 
02:26
 
00:00
 
11.  
  
510 
30
 
Mike Dotson
One Day
 
Team KBC Devo/Aubrey's Restaurants
 
Knoxville
TN
5
 
 
20:31
 
03:27
 
01:01
 
12.  
  
502 
29
 
407738
 
Ride615 Development
 
Joelton
TN
4
 
 
20:42
 
03:38
 
00:11
 
13.  
  
514 
37
 
385178
 
 
Gatlinburg
TN
3
 
 
21:12
 
04:08
 
00:30
 
14.  
  
501 
37
 
481344
 
 
Huntsville
AL
2
 
 
21:18
 
04:14
 
00:06
 
15.  
  
505 
39
 
482533
 
 
Lexington
AL
1
 
 
23:09
 
06:05
 
01:51
 
 
Top Top
Elite Masters
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
596 
49
 
51532
 
Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli Bi
 
Knoxville
TN
25
 
25
 
16:24
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
595 
43
 
212325
 
Red Kite Bicycle Studio
 
Nashville
TN
20
 
21
 
16:37
 
00:13
 
00:13
 
3.  
  
597 
50
 
242673
 
901 Racing
 
Byhalia
MS
16
 
18
 
17:40
 
01:16
 
01:03
 
4.  
  
599 
36
 
165544
 
Treehouse Racing
 
Nashville
TN
14
 
16
 
17:42
 
01:18
 
00:02
 
5.  
  
594 
44
 
383965
 
Harper Auto
 
Lenoir City
TN
12
 
14
 
18:03
 
01:39
 
00:21
 
6.  
  
598 
45
 
394551
 
Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
 
Albertville
AL
10
 
12
 
19:41
 
03:17
 
01:38
 
 
Top Top
Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Masters 50-59
52 
58
 
248757
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Spring Hill
TN
25
 
25
 
17:38
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Masters 50-59
56 
54
 
299220
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Murfreesboro
TN
20
 
21
 
17:40
 
00:02
 
00:02
 
3.  
1  
Masters 40-49
13 
45
 
459879
 
I AM Racing
 
Brentwood
TN
25
 
25
 
17:45
 
00:07
 
00:05
 
4.  
2  
Masters 40-49
10 
46
 
395946
 
I AM Racing
 
Brentwood
TN
20
 
21
 
17:53
 
00:15
 
00:08
 
5.  
3  
Masters 50-59
54 
54
 
64082
 
901 Racing
 
Germantown
TN
16
 
18
 
18:00
 
00:22
 
00:07
 
6.  
1  
Masters 60+
96 
60
 
50141
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Brentwood
TN
25
 
25
 
18:04
 
00:26
 
00:04
 
7.  
3  
Masters 40-49
12 
43
 
372502
 
Southern Performance
 
Somerset
KY
16
 
18
 
18:13
 
00:35
 
00:09
 
8.  
4  
Masters 50-59
63 
55
 
258600
 
Southern Performance
 
Somerset
KY
14
 
16
 
18:18
 
00:40
 
00:05
 
9.  
4  
Masters 40-49
42
 
460056
 
Riverside Bicycle Racing
 
Clarksville
TN
14
 
16
 
18:21
 
00:43
 
00:03
 
10.  
5  
Masters 50-59
51 
52
 
221168
 
US Military Endurance Sports
 
Hendersonville
TN
12
 
14
 
18:30
 
00:52
 
00:09
 
11.  
6  
Masters 50-59
61 
51
 
185110
 
901 Racing
 
Cordova
TN
10
 
12
 
18:33
 
00:55
 
00:03
 
12.  
2  
Masters 60+
97 
64
 
13000
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Paris
TN
20
 
21
 
18:33
 
00:55
 
00:00
 
13.  
5  
Masters 40-49
44
 
133359
 
Riverside Bicycle Racing
 
Clarksville
TN
12
 
14
 
18:39
 
01:01
 
00:06
 
14.  
6  
Masters 40-49
46
 
248151
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Ramer
TN
10
 
12
 
18:46
 
01:08
 
00:07
 
15.  
7  
Masters 50-59
53 
50
 
209338
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Bartlett
TN
9
 
10
 
18:51
 
01:13
 
00:05
 
16.  
7  
Masters 40-49
45
 
443555
 
Southern Performance
 
Somerset
KY
9
 
10
 
18:56
 
01:18
 
00:05
 
17.  
8  
Masters 40-49
47
 
22831
 
Harper Auto
 
Oak Ridge
TN
8
 
8
 
18:57
 
01:19
 
00:01
 
18.  
8  
Masters 50-59
55 
54
 
298503
 
US Military Endurance Sports
 
Clarksville
TN
8
 
8
 
19:05
 
01:27
 
00:08
 
19.  
9  
Masters 50-59
62 
55
 
50441
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Lexington
TN
7
 
6
 
19:07
 
01:29
 
00:02
 
20.  
9  
Masters 40-49
49
 
358037
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson
TN
7
 
6
 
19:21
 
01:43
 
00:14
 
21.  
10  
Masters 50-59
50 
55
 
66503
 
Clarksville Velo
 
Clarksville
TN
6
 
4
 
19:22
 
01:44
 
00:01
 
22.  
10  
Masters 40-49
11 
44
 
370378
 
Harper Auto
 
Rutledge
TN
6
 
4
 
19:23
 
01:45
 
00:01
 
23.  
3  
Masters 60+
98 
62
 
257036
 
Southern Performance
 
Somerset
KY
16
 
18
 
19:30
 
01:52
 
00:07
 
24.  
11  
Masters 50-59
59 
56
 
66577
 
MOAB
 
Murfreesboro
TN
5
 
2
 
19:34
 
01:56
 
00:04
 
25.  
12  
Masters 50-59
58 
51
 
103970
 
Harper Auto
 
Knoxville
TN
4
 
1
 
19:35
 
01:57
 
00:01
 
26.  
13  
Masters 50-59
57 
55
 
378749
 
Riverside Bicycle Racing
 
Clarksville
TN
3
 
 
19:43
 
02:05
 
00:08
 
27.  
4  
Masters 60+
91 
62
 
358354
 
Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
 
Huntsville
AL
14
 
16
 
20:09
 
02:31
 
00:26
 
28.  
11  
Masters 40-49
48
 
407830
 
Southern Performance
 
Somerset
KY
5
 
2
 
20:24
 
02:46
 
00:15
 
29.  
5  
Masters 60+
94 
60
 
244641
 
Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
 
Ponte Vedra Beach
FL
12
 
14
 
20:24
 
02:46
 
00:00
 
30.  
12  
Masters 40-49
44
 
427736
 
Clarksville Velo
 
Cerulean
KY
4
 
1
 
20:30
 
02:52
 
00:06
 
31.  
6  
Masters 60+
95 
60
 
216711
 
Harper Auto
 
Jefferson City
TN
10
 
12
 
21:38
 
04:00
 
01:08
 
32.  
7  
Masters 60+
90 
81
 
433994
 
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
 
Knoxville
TN
9
 
10
 
23:56
 
06:18
 
02:18
 
 
Top Top
Juniors (9-18)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
  
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Jr 9-14
141 
14
 
324600
 
AYC Junior Development Race Team
 
Piney Flats
TN
 
25
 
19:36
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
1  
Jr 15-16
153 
16
 
352454
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Charleston
TN
 
25
 
20:06
 
00:30
 
00:30
 
3.  
2  
Jr 9-14
138 
14
 
422849
 
Trace Bikes
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
21
 
20:17
 
00:41
 
00:11
 
4.  
2  
Jr 15-16
150 
15
 
472716
 
Team KBC Devo/Aubrey's Restaurants
 
Oak Ridge
TN
 
21
 
21:09
 
01:33
 
00:52
 
5.  
3  
Jr 9-14
140 
14
 
474701
 
 
White Bluff
TN
 
18
 
22:06
 
02:30
 
00:57
 
6.  
1  
Jr 9-14 F
147 
14
 
410272
 
Team WE
 
Christiana
TN
 
25
 
23:22
 
03:46
 
01:16
 
7.  
4  
Jr 9-14
142 
14
 
411316
 
Trace Bikes
 
Gallatin
TN
 
16
 
23:52
 
04:16
 
00:30
 
8.  
5  
Jr 9-14
143 
10
 
460806
 
 
Tullahoma
TN
 
14
 
25:23
 
05:47
 
01:31
 
9.  
6  
Jr 9-14
139 
14
 
477416
 
901 Racing
 
Byhalia
MS
 
12
 
25:34
 
05:58
 
00:11
 
10.  
2  
Jr 9-14 F
148 
12
 
400843
 
Trace Bikes
 
Brentwood
TN
 
21
 
25:39
 
06:03
 
00:05
 
11.  
7  
Jr 9-14
144 
9
 
473105
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Dover
TN
 
10
 
26:46
 
07:10
 
01:07
 
12.  
3  
Jr 15-16
151 
16
 
394564
 
 
Albertville
AL
 
18
 
27:22
 
07:46
 
00:36
 
13.  
8  
Jr 9-14
146 
12
 
393269
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson
TN
 
8
 
27:23
 
07:47
 
00:01
 
14.  
9  
Jr 9-14
145 
9
 
458760
 
901 Racing
 
Memphis
TN
 
6
 
31:25
 
11:49
 
04:02
 
DNF  
DNF  
Jr 9-14 F
149 
12
 
477744
 
Clarksville Velo
 
Cerulean
KY
 
       
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 1-3
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Women 3
398 
31
 
345584
 
 
Birmingham
AL
25
 
25
 
18:05
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
1  
Women 1/2
101 
29
 
379218
 
Team WE
 
Kingston Springs
TN
20
 
25
 
18:47
 
00:42
 
00:42
 
3.  
2  
Women 3
397 
32
 
427877
 
Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
 
Knoxville
TN
16
 
21
 
19:01
 
00:56
 
00:14
 
4.  
3  
Women 3
399 
40
 
382969
 
Team WE
 
Dover
TN
14
 
18
 
19:31
 
01:26
 
00:30
 
5.  
4  
Women 3
394 
18
 
443128
 
Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
 
Oak Ridge
TN
12
 
16
 
19:33
 
01:28
 
00:02
 
6.  
2  
Women 1/2
100 
28
 
254020
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Chattanooga
TN
10
 
21
 
20:30
 
02:25
 
00:57
 
7.  
5  
Women 3
396 
47
 
384919
 
Team WE
 
Nashville
TN
9
 
14
 
21:06
 
03:01
 
00:36
 
8.  
6  
Women 3
395 
19
 
323042
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Charleston
TN
8
 
12
 
21:43
 
03:38
 
00:37
 
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 4
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
494 
39
 
460535
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
25
 
25
 
19:19
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
488 
51
 
307246
 
Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
 
Knoxville
TN
20
 
21
 
19:31
 
00:12
 
00:12
 
3.  
  
491 
37
 
427573
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Arlington
TN
16
 
18
 
19:38
 
00:19
 
00:07
 
4.  
  
495 
43
 
365107
 
Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
 
Knoxville
TN
14
 
16
 
20:22
 
01:03
 
00:44
 
5.  
  
487 
39
 
418419
 
 
Knoxville
TN
12
 
14
 
20:31
 
01:12
 
00:09
 
6.  
  
496 
44
 
367986
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Knoxville
TN
10
 
12
 
20:59
 
01:40
 
00:28
 
7.  
  
492 
34
 
406618
 
Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
 
Kingsport
TN
9
 
10
 
21:09
 
01:50
 
00:10
 
8.  
  
498 
42
 
379603
 
Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
 
Maryville
TN
8
 
8
 
21:11
 
01:52
 
00:02
 
9.  
  
484 
30
 
320958
 
Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museum
 
Hendersonville
TN
7
 
6
 
21:19
 
02:00
 
00:08
 
10.  
  
490 
51
 
454992
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Kingsport
TN
6
 
4
 
21:26
 
02:07
 
00:07
 
11.  
  
499 
29
 
Katie Dotson
One Day
 
Team KBC Devo/Aubrey's Restaurants
 
Knoxville
TN
5
 
 
21:40
 
02:21
 
00:14
 
12.  
  
497 
39
 
459091
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
4
 
1
 
21:45
 
02:26
 
00:05
 
13.  
  
493 
40
 
262493
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Chattanooga
TN
3
 
 
21:55
 
02:36
 
00:10
 
14.  
  
485 
29
 
473046
 
Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
 
Knoxville
TN
2
 
 
22:28
 
03:09
 
00:33
 
15.  
  
486 
46
 
322054
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Madison
AL
1
 
 
23:17
 
03:58
 
00:49
 
16.  
  
489 
41
 
438543
 
Clarksville Velo
 
Clarksville
TN
 
 
24:16
 
04:57
 
00:59
 
17.  
  
482 
52
 
461042
 
Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
24:22
 
05:03
 
00:06
 

UT Battelle   Race Day Events   Harper Auto (Knoxville, TN)   Oak Ridge Bicycle Center   Street Legal