Promoter: Columbia Cycling Club
Type: Mountain / Cross-Country
Points Level: Div III
Media: Photo 1 gallery

Mobile Results
  TBRA Race Results

Chickasaw Trace Classic
Columbia, TN
March 22nd, 2015
 
Bib
Age
License
Team Name
Hometown
State
BAR Points
Finish Times
Lap Times

Trail & Fitness   Wheel Bike Shop  (Columbia, TN)   REI   Maury County CVB   Columbia Cycling Club
 
Top Top
Men Pro / Cat 1 (Open)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
 
Lap 3
 
1.  
1  
Men Pro
57 
25
 
235910
 
Cona/Nox Composites/Pro Vision Sports
 
Friendsville
TN
 
24
 
1:59:31
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
39:51
 
40:00
 
39:40
 
2.  
2  
Men Pro
54 
20
 
305958
 
Reality Bikes
 
Banner Elk
NC
 
19
 
2:03:17
 
03:46
 
03:46
 
40:11
 
41:38
 
41:28
 
3.  
1  
Cat 1 (Open)
55 
24
 
352478
 
 
Jefferson City
MO
 
 
2:03:27
 
03:56
 
00:10
 
40:14
 
41:27
 
41:46
 
4.  
2  
Cat 1 (Open)
56 
22
 
388704
 
 
Columbia
MO
 
 
2:05:27
 
05:56
 
02:00
 
40:37
 
42:28
 
42:22
 
5.  
3  
Men Pro
76 
29
 
178240
 
 
Cedar Hill
TN
 
15
 
2:10:55
 
11:24
 
05:28
 
41:33
 
43:30
 
45:52
 
6.  
3  
Cat 1 (Open)
303 
26
 
226312
 
MOAB
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
 
2:14:00
 
14:29
 
03:05
 
43:16
 
44:53
 
45:51
 
7.  
4  
Cat 1 (Open)
305 
45
 
139665
 
Trace Bikes
 
Pegram
TN
 
 
2:15:53
 
16:22
 
01:53
 
43:09
 
45:42
 
47:02
 
8.  
5  
Cat 1 (Open)
302 
19
 
379420
 
MOAB
 
Columbia
TN
 
 
2:24:12
 
24:41
 
08:19
 
43:30
 
48:14
 
52:28
 
9.  
4  
Men Pro
308 
36
 
169477
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Kingston Springs
TN
 
11
 
2:25:07
 
25:36
 
00:55
 
47:32
 
48:27
 
49:08
 
DNP  
DNP  
Cat 1 (Open)
97 
17
 
371703
 
Team Ride for Reading
 
Manchester
TN
 
       
 
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 1 (Open)
96 
17
 
378724
 
 
Manchester
TN
 
       
 
 
 
 
Top Top
Men Cat 1 15-29
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
 
Lap 3
 
1.  
  
306 
17
 
428278
 
Trace Bikes
 
Pegram
TN
 
23
 
2:08:39
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
41:22
 
43:18
 
43:59
 
2.  
  
16
 
375986
 
MOAB
 
Franklin
TN
 
18
 
2:10:19
 
01:40
 
01:40
 
41:35
 
44:13
 
44:31
 
3.  
  
304 
29
 
424284
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Hendersonville
TN
 
14
 
2:38:46
 
30:07
 
28:27
 
51:03
 
53:36
 
54:07
 
 
Top Top
Men Cat 1 30-39
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
 
Lap 3
 
1.  
  
35
 
163685
 
IC3 Georgia
 
Woodstock
GA
 
25
 
2:09:10
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
42:05
 
43:07
 
43:58
 
2.  
  
38
 
274824
 
Peachtree Bikes
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
20
 
2:11:50
 
02:40
 
02:40
 
42:08
 
43:29
 
46:13
 
3.  
  
67 
33
 
300864
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Benton
KY
 
16
 
2:14:22
 
05:12
 
02:32
 
43:27
 
45:05
 
45:50
 
4.  
  
79 
36
 
165544
 
Treehouse Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
12
 
2:24:18
 
15:08
 
09:56
 
45:27
 
49:06
 
49:45
 
5.  
  
78 
36
 
316248
 
Team Adventures
 
Mount Vernon
IN
 
9
 
2:28:39
 
19:29
 
04:21
 
45:50
 
48:39
 
54:10
 
 
Top Top
Men Cat 1 40+
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
 
Lap 3
 
1.  
  
41
 
180004
 
DRT Racing
 
Bloomington
IN
 
28
 
2:12:20
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
42:51
 
44:15
 
45:14
 
2.  
  
85 
46
 
183301
 
Bicycle Cafe
 
Franklin
TN
 
23
 
2:15:01
 
02:41
 
02:41
 
43:03
 
45:08
 
46:50
 
3.  
  
98 
48
 
120879
 
MOAB
 
Brentwood
TN
 
19
 
2:17:40
 
05:20
 
02:39
 
43:22
 
45:09
 
49:09
 
4.  
  
86 
44
 
88325
 
MOAB
 
Franklin
TN
 
15
 
2:20:35
 
08:15
 
02:55
 
45:12
 
47:45
 
47:38
 
5.  
  
301 
61
 
14094
 
Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BMW-Mini
 
Helena
AL
 
12
 
2:27:24
 
15:04
 
06:49
 
47:15
 
49:59
 
50:10
 
6.  
  
99 
40
 
310097
 
Dan's Comp
 
Evansville
IN
 
9
 
2:27:58
 
15:38
 
00:34
 
46:29
 
49:06
 
52:23
 
7.  
  
43
 
244316
 
Stanky Creek Cycling
 
Hernando
MS
 
6
 
2:32:27
 
20:07
 
04:29
 
47:47
 
50:21
 
54:19
 
8.  
  
48
 
259722
 
Stanky Creek Cycling
 
Arlington
TN
 
4
 
2:39:50
 
27:30
 
07:23
 
49:27
 
53:40
 
56:43
 
 
Top Top
Men Cat 2 19-29
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
   
1.  
  
13 
29
 
417323
 
 
Covington
TN
 
30
 
1:27:44
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
42:47
 
44:57
   
2.  
  
10 
18
 
412146
 
Reedy Creek Bicycles
 
Piney Flats
TN
 
25
 
1:29:20
 
01:36
 
01:36
 
43:15
 
46:05
   
3.  
  
17
 
269260
 
Red Zone Cycling
 
Louisville
KY
 
21
 
1:29:44
 
02:00
 
00:24
 
43:28
 
46:16
   
4.  
  
311 
18
 
404229
 
Was Labs
 
Hudson
OH
 
17
 
1:31:55
 
04:11
 
02:11
 
44:14
 
47:41
   
5.  
  
66 
27
 
John Fischer
One Day
 
 
Jackson
TN
 
 
1:35:01
 
07:17
 
03:06
 
45:29
 
49:32
   
6.  
  
28
 
236597
 
Halcyon Bike Shop
 
Nashville
TN
 
11
 
1:40:26
 
12:42
 
05:25
 
48:29
 
51:57
   
7.  
  
25
 
427890
 
Stanky Creek Cycling
 
Memphis
TN
 
8
 
1:40:32
 
12:48
 
00:06
 
48:57
 
51:35
   
8.  
  
335 
27
 
Andrew Beeler
One Day
 
Gran Fondo Cycles
 
Hendersonville
TN
 
 
1:44:20
 
16:36
 
03:48
 
50:30
 
53:50
   
9.  
  
11 
24
 
467056
 
Memphis Velo
 
Germantown
TN
 
4
 
1:52:43
 
24:59
 
08:23
 
54:29
 
58:14
   
DNF  
  
12 
26
 
460356
 
Memphis Velo
 
Memphis
TN
 
       
1:08:32
 
   
 
Top Top
Men Cat 2 30-39
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
   
1.  
  
17 
38
 
384784
 
Ride615 Development
 
Old Hickory
TN
 
27
 
1:38:29
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
47:51
 
50:38
   
2.  
  
15 
34
 
417717
 
Ride615 Development
 
Nashville
TN
 
22
 
1:39:55
 
01:26
 
01:26
 
48:00
 
51:55
   
3.  
  
16 
36
 
Mark Chubb
One Day
 
 
Franklin
TN
 
 
1:41:38
 
03:09
 
01:43
 
47:58
 
53:40
   
4.  
  
14 
31
 
438310
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Benton
KY
 
14
 
1:47:27
 
08:58
 
05:49
 
51:18
 
56:09
   
5.  
  
80 
38
 
189281
 
Stanky Creek Cycling
 
Olive Branch
MS
 
11
 
1:52:49
 
14:20
 
05:22
 
54:44
 
58:05
   
6.  
  
327 
33
 
397356
 
 
Memphis
TN
 
8
 
1:56:11
 
17:42
 
03:22
 
56:00
 
1:00:11
   
DNF  
  
340 
35
 
Richard Ferguson
One Day
 
Columbia Cycling Club
 
Columbia
TN
 
       
1:07:57
 
   
 
Top Top
Men Cat 2 40+
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
   
1.  
  
330 
42
 
382591
 
I AM Racing
 
Castalian Springs
TN
 
37
 
1:29:40
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
44:00
 
45:40
   
2.  
  
88 
50
 
89146
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Hermitage
TN
 
32
 
1:34:30
 
04:50
 
04:50
 
46:21
 
48:09
   
3.  
  
329 
43
 
149518
 
 
Franklin
TN
 
28
 
1:35:18
 
05:38
 
00:48
 
45:48
 
49:30
   
4.  
  
23 
44
 
383965
 
Harper Auto
 
Lenoir City
TN
 
24
 
1:38:03
 
08:23
 
02:45
 
48:11
 
49:52
   
5.  
  
309 
46
 
Roger Brown
One Day
 
Tin Roof/MOAB
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
1:39:17
 
09:37
 
01:14
 
48:48
 
50:29
   
6.  
  
18 
46
 
240198
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Paducah
KY
 
18
 
1:39:40
 
10:00
 
00:23
 
49:00
 
50:40
   
7.  
  
20 
41
 
194467
 
Cycology Bicycles
 
Alcoa
TN
 
15
 
1:41:47
 
12:07
 
02:07
 
49:27
 
52:20
   
8.  
  
91 
49
 
123341
 
Ride615 Development
 
Mount Juliet
TN
 
13
 
1:53:24
 
23:44
 
11:37
 
51:15
 
1:02:09
   
9.  
  
89 
42
 
Andrew Nelson
One Day
 
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
1:53:16
 
23:36
 
23:59:52
 
52:58
 
1:00:18
   
10.  
  
21 
43
 
400987
 
 
La Vergne
TN
 
9
 
1:54:21
 
24:41
 
01:05
 
54:38
 
59:43
   
11.  
  
336 
44
 
25203
 
Suck Creek Cycle
 
East Ridge
TN
 
7
 
1:55:39
 
25:59
 
01:18
 
56:42
 
58:57
   
12.  
  
92 
42
 
455341
 
 
Tuscaloosa
AL
 
6
 
2:00:12
 
30:32
 
04:33
 
58:36
 
1:01:36
   
13.  
  
22 
43
 
96451
 
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
5
 
2:02:16
 
32:36
 
02:04
 
58:16
 
1:04:00
   
14.  
  
90 
41
 
242389
 
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
4
 
2:10:21
 
40:41
 
08:05
 
58:48
 
1:11:33
   
15.  
  
63 
46
 
David Nevels
One Day
 
Mikes Hike and Bike
 
Barbourville
KY
 
 
2:22:07
 
52:27
 
11:46
 
1:11:41
 
1:10:26
   
16.  
  
19 
48
 
393996
 
 
Hendersonville
TN
 
2
 
2:27:03
 
57:23
 
04:56
 
1:11:38
 
1:15:25
   
DNF  
  
87 
42
 
Robert Carlyon
One Day
 
 
Spring Hill
TN
 
       
 
   
 
Top Top
Men Cat 3 19-29
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
     
1.  
  
25 
24
 
397085
 
 
Unionville
TN
 
 
49:42
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
49:42
     
2.  
  
77 
27
 
395799
 
Ride615 Development
 
Hermitage
TN
 
 
56:59
 
07:17
 
07:17
 
56:59
     
 
Top Top
Men Cat 3 30-39
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
     
1.  
  
338 
39
 
Brandon Gengelbach
One Day
 
Columbia Cycling Club
 
Columbia
TN
 
 
45:28
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
45:28
     
2.  
  
28 
34
 
397511
 
 
Brentwood
TN
 
 
51:26
 
05:58
 
05:58
 
51:26
     
3.  
  
30 
33
 
Sean Hulse
One Day
 
 
Fayetteville
GA
 
 
52:52
 
07:24
 
01:26
 
52:52
     
4.  
  
65 
38
 
428218
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Gilbertsville
KY
 
 
53:11
 
07:43
 
00:19
 
53:11
     
5.  
  
82 
36
 
389513
 
Stanky Creek Cycling
 
Nesbit
MS
 
 
58:32
 
13:04
 
05:21
 
58:32
     
6.  
  
314 
38
 
238910
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Hardin
KY
 
 
1:01:45
 
16:17
 
03:13
 
1:01:45
     
7.  
  
84 
30
 
Evan Yopp
One Day
 
 
Kuttawa
KY
 
 
1:03:17
 
17:49
 
01:32
 
1:03:17
     
8.  
  
27 
37
 
454864
 
Ride615 Development
 
Mount Juliet
TN
 
 
1:05:58
 
20:30
 
02:41
 
1:05:58
     
9.  
  
29 
34
 
401677
 
 
Hermitage
TN
 
 
1:09:04
 
23:36
 
03:06
 
1:09:04
     
10.  
  
31 
32
 
395737
 
Ride615 Development
 
Mount Juliet
TN
 
 
1:10:17
 
24:49
 
01:13
 
1:10:17
     
11.  
  
83 
38
 
Sean White
One Day
 
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
1:23:05
 
37:37
 
12:48
 
1:23:05
     
DNF  
  
26 
35
 
Michael Abbott
One Day
 
 
Nashville
TN
 
       
     
DNF  
  
81 
33
 
199384
 
 
Olive Branch
MS
 
       
     
 
Top Top
Men Cat 3 40+
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
     
1.  
  
324 
43
 
15816
 
Mac's Harpeth Bikes
 
Bell Buckle
TN
 
 
55:49
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
55:49
     
2.  
  
36 
56
 
304258
 
Ride615 Development
 
Mount Juliet
TN
 
 
58:50
 
03:01
 
03:01
 
58:50
     
3.  
  
93 
46
 
424249
 
 
Gallatin
TN
 
 
59:13
 
03:24
 
00:23
 
59:13
     
4.  
  
33 
41
 
Craig Battinelli
One Day
 
 
Spring Hill
TN
 
 
59:46
 
03:57
 
00:33
 
59:46
     
5.  
  
32 
44
 
Justin Allen
One Day
 
 
Spring Hill
TN
 
 
1:00:17
 
04:28
 
00:31
 
1:00:17
     
6.  
  
321 
44
 
155918
 
 
Brentwood
TN
 
 
1:01:43
 
05:54
 
01:26
 
1:01:43
     
7.  
  
94 
43
 
309802
 
I AM Racing
 
Franklin
TN
 
 
1:06:55
 
11:06
 
05:12
 
1:06:55
     
8.  
  
331 
44
 
John Bahur
One Day
 
 
Spring Hill
TN
 
 
1:12:30
 
16:41
 
05:35
 
1:12:30
     
9.  
  
332 
41
 
412287
 
 
Franklin
TN
 
 
1:18:35
 
22:46
 
06:05
 
1:18:35
     
DNF  
  
35 
53
 
242410
 
 
Franklin
TN
 
       
     
 
Top Top
Men 50+ Combined
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
   
1.  
  
64 
56
 
253699
 
Piney Flats Bicycles/Dean Endurance MTB
 
Bristol
TN
 
34
 
1:31:51
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
45:20
 
46:31
   
2.  
  
328 
57
 
22604
 
CCC/Yeti/MOAB
 
Columbia
TN
 
29
 
1:31:54
 
00:03
 
00:03
 
45:35
 
46:19
   
3.  
  
95 
55
 
257318
 
Trace Bikes
 
Burns
TN
 
25
 
1:35:58
 
04:07
 
04:04
 
47:36
 
48:22
   
4.  
  
69 
54
 
Duane Leach
One Day
 
Columbia Cycling Club
 
Columbia
TN
 
 
1:36:26
 
04:35
 
00:28
 
47:40
 
48:46
   
5.  
  
68 
53
 
15115
 
MOAB
 
Columbia
TN
 
18
 
1:36:54
 
05:03
 
00:28
 
47:45
 
49:09
   
6.  
  
38 
52
 
95775
 
Cycology Bicycles
 
Lenoir City
TN
 
15
 
1:39:58
 
08:07
 
03:04
 
48:25
 
51:33
   
7.  
  
41 
52
 
John Price
One Day
 
 
Huntsville
AL
 
 
1:41:07
 
09:16
 
01:09
 
48:27
 
52:40
   
8.  
  
310 
63
 
Tim Yeager
One Day
 
Columbia Cycling Club
 
Mount Pleasant
TN
 
 
1:43:38
 
11:47
 
02:31
 
51:01
 
52:37
   
9.  
  
322 
59
 
266277
 
 
Cookeville
TN
 
8
 
1:48:00
 
16:09
 
04:22
 
52:10
 
55:50
   
10.  
  
100 
58
 
Tim Hoeldtke
One Day
 
Columbia Cycling Club
 
Columbia
TN
 
 
1:54:50
 
22:59
 
06:50
 
55:11
 
59:39
   
11.  
  
72 
52
 
378915
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Slaughters
KY
 
4
 
1:55:17
 
23:26
 
00:27
 
1:01:51
 
53:26
   
12.  
  
43 
59
 
239827
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Calvert City
KY
 
3
 
1:56:49
 
24:58
 
01:32
 
55:18
 
1:01:31
   
13.  
  
40 
50
 
Scott Huddleston
One Day
 
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
2:08:01
 
36:10
 
11:12
 
59:07
 
1:08:54
   
DNF  
  
39 
50
 
222350
 
Team Aubrey's Restaurants
 
Knoxville
TN
 
       
57:45
 
   
 
Top Top
Junior 14 & Under
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
     
1.  
  
46 
14
 
432831
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Gilbertsville
KY
 
23
 
47:24
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
47:24
     
2.  
  
47 
14
 
458269
 
MOAB
 
Nashville
TN
 
18
 
48:40
 
01:16
 
01:16
 
48:40
     
3.  
  
75 
14
 
411316
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Gallatin
TN
 
14
 
1:13:03
 
25:39
 
24:23
 
1:13:03
     
 
Top Top
Junior 15 & Over
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
     
1.  
  
52 
15
 
428220
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Gilbertsville
KY
 
27
 
44:50
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
44:50
     
2.  
  
71 
15
 
426458
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Slaughters
KY
 
22
 
44:52
 
00:02
 
00:02
 
44:52
     
3.  
  
53 
15
 
468225
 
 
Benton
KY
 
18
 
50:07
 
05:17
 
05:15
 
50:07
     
4.  
  
50 
16
 
411805
 
Red Zone Cycling
 
Louisville
KY
 
14
 
51:30
 
06:40
 
01:23
 
51:30
     
5.  
  
51 
17
 
449125
 
 
Louisville
KY
 
11
 
57:33
 
12:43
 
06:03
 
57:33
     
6.  
  
48 
15
 
466759
 
 
Spring Hill
TN
 
8
 
1:06:50
 
22:00
 
09:17
 
1:06:50
     
DNF  
  
49 
15
 
Hunter Johnson
One Day
 
 
Franklin
TN
 
       
     
 
Top Top
Single Speed
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
   
1.  
  
70 
38
 
251480
 
MOAB
 
Memphis
TN
 
24
 
1:34:38
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
45:07
 
49:31
   
2.  
  
44 
34
 
401550
 
Los Locos
 
Memphis
TN
 
19
 
1:37:39
 
03:01
 
03:01
 
46:15
 
51:24
   
3.  
  
45 
29
 
Colin Woods
One Day
 
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
1:39:18
 
04:40
 
01:39
 
48:31
 
50:47
   
4.  
  
313 
55
 
Phillip Yopp
One Day
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Paducah
KY
 
 
2:03:50
 
29:12
 
24:32
 
1:01:20
 
1:02:30
   
 
Top Top
Women Pro/1
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
 
Lap 3
 
1.  
  
61 
31
 
401780
 
VO2
 
Louisville
KY
 
23
 
2:40:29
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
49:49
 
53:47
 
56:53
 
2.  
  
307 
29
 
379218
 
Team WE
 
Kingston Springs
TN
 
18
 
2:42:17
 
01:48
 
01:48
 
51:53
 
54:22
 
56:02
 
3.  
  
62 
16
 
285651
 
Red Zone Cycling
 
Prospect
KY
 
14
 
2:49:58
 
09:29
 
07:41
 
51:25
 
57:38
 
1:00:55
 
 
Top Top
Women Cat 2
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
   
1.  
  
59 
18
 
410407
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Signal Mountain
TN
 
24
 
1:50:54
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
54:01
 
56:53
   
2.  
  
58 
30
 
410325
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Brookport
IL
 
19
 
2:07:09
 
16:15
 
16:15
 
1:01:02
 
1:06:07
   
3.  
  
74 
45
 
206219
 
Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p/b Cumberland Transit
 
Nashville
TN
 
15
 
2:12:57
 
22:03
 
05:48
 
1:04:04
 
1:08:53
   
4.  
  
73 
40
 
252425
 
Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p/b Cumberland Transit
 
Nashville
TN
 
11
 
2:24:59
 
34:05
 
12:02
 
1:08:59
 
1:16:00
   
 
Top Top
Women Cat 3
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
     
1.  
  
334 
22
 
427801
 
Columbia Cycling Club
 
Columbia
TN
 
 
1:01:23
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
1:01:23
     
2.  
  
337 
46
 
Jennifer Beech
One Day
 
Team WE
 
Franklin
TN
 
 
1:07:47
 
06:24
 
06:24
 
1:07:47
     
3.  
  
318 
63
 
298634
 
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
1:12:00
 
10:37
 
04:13
 
1:12:00
     
4.  
  
60 
62
 
Kaye Story
One Day
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Calvert City
KY
 
 
1:17:27
 
16:04
 
05:27
 
1:17:27
     
5.  
  
339 
34
 
Emily Ferguson
One Day
 
Columbia Cycling Club
 
Columbia
TN
 
 
1:23:57
 
22:34
 
06:30
 
1:23:57
     

Trace Bikes   Days Inn   MOAB (Murfreesboro Outdoor and Bicycle)   Macs Harpeth Bikes  (Franklin, TN)   USAC American Mountain Bike Challenge