Promoter: Tri-Cities Road Club
Type: Road / Road Race
Points Level: Div I
Media: Photo 1 gallery

Mobile Results
  TBRA Race Results

Slow Ride Omnium - Carter County Roan Groan
Elizabethton, TN
June 6th, 2015
 
Bib
Age
License
Team Name
Hometown
State
Omnium Points
BAR Points
Finish Times

New Belgium Slow Ride   Carter County TN Tourism   Nor-Well
 
Top Top
Men Pro/1/2
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Cat 2
218 
17
 
348098
 
Masters Cycling Systems LLC.
 
Decatur
GA
30
 
40
 
3:35:50
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
1  
Pro/1
167 
20
 
298437
 
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b Pal
 
Erwin
TN
25
 
40
 
3:35:53
 
00:03
 
00:03
 
3.  
2  
Cat 2
244 
17
 
301051
 
Hincapie/Lapierre Cycling Team
 
Mason
OH
21
 
34
 
3:35:55
 
00:05
 
00:02
 
4.  
3  
Cat 2
217 
21
 
395387
 
PTS Racing
 
Blacksburg
VA
19
 
29
 
3:36:00
 
00:10
 
00:05
 
5.  
2  
Pro/1
170 
24
 
252844
 
Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
 
Gainesville
FL
17
 
34
 
3:36:10
 
00:20
 
00:10
 
6.  
3  
Pro/1
185 
22
 
229367
 
Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
 
Suwanee
GA
15
 
29
 
3:37:18
 
01:28
 
01:08
 
7.  
4  
Cat 2
229 
18
 
377954
 
Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
 
Atlanta
GA
14
 
25
 
3:37:20
 
01:30
 
00:02
 
8.  
4  
Pro/1
165 
30
 
289623
 
Netherland Rubber p/b MVP
 
Detroit
MI
13
 
25
 
3:37:28
 
01:38
 
00:08
 
9.  
5  
Cat 2
213 
26
 
220084
 
 
Brevard
NC
12
 
22
 
3:37:30
 
01:40
 
00:02
 
10.  
5  
Pro/1
164 
26
 
324128
 
Hearts Racing Club
 
Winston-Salem
NC
11
 
22
 
3:37:40
 
01:50
 
00:10
 
11.  
6  
Pro/1
175 
31
 
306291
 
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b Pal
 
Johnson City
TN
10
 
19
 
3:38:18
 
02:28
 
00:38
 
12.  
7  
Pro/1
179 
25
 
292813
 
BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc p/b District Tac
 
Christiansburg
VA
9
 
16
 
3:38:35
 
02:45
 
00:17
 
13.  
8  
Pro/1
177 
24
 
399650
 
Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
 
Macon
GA
8
 
13
 
3:38:50
 
03:00
 
00:15
 
14.  
9  
Pro/1
166 
35
 
160295
 
Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
 
Athens
GA
7
 
10
 
3:38:50
 
03:00
 
00:00
 
15.  
10  
Pro/1
195 
28
 
139426
 
Dom360.com
 
Stuart
FL
6
 
8
 
3:38:50
 
03:00
 
00:00
 
16.  
6  
Cat 2
230 
24
 
432391
 
Toyota of Lexington
 
Dublin
OH
5
 
19
 
3:38:50
 
03:00
 
00:00
 
17.  
11  
Pro/1
174 
38
 
276289
 
Team Dayton Bicycling
 
Yellow Springs
OH
4
 
6
 
3:39:20
 
03:30
 
00:30
 
18.  
7  
Cat 2
238 
31
 
281614
 
Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc.
 
Raleigh
NC
3
 
16
 
3:39:36
 
03:46
 
00:16
 
19.  
8  
Cat 2
247 
22
 
212942
 
HydroMax Cycling Team
 
Emmitsburg
MD
2
 
13
 
3:39:36
 
03:46
 
00:00
 
20.  
9  
Cat 2
235 
30
 
321642
 
Greenlife-Organic Valley p/b Hiball Ener
 
Asheville
NC
1
 
10
 
3:39:36
 
03:46
 
00:00
 
21.  
10  
Cat 2
254 
17
 
367388
 
High Country Development Team
 
Matthews
NC
 
8
 
3:40:15
 
04:25
 
00:39
 
22.  
12  
Pro/1
197 
40
 
669
 
Team Dayton Bicycling
 
Loveland
OH
 
4
 
3:40:40
 
04:50
 
00:25
 
23.  
13  
Pro/1
183 
20
 
255729
 
UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team
 
Travelers Rest
SC
 
3
 
3:40:50
 
05:00
 
00:10
 
24.  
11  
Cat 2
245 
18
 
308793
 
High Country Development Team
 
Elkin
NC
 
6
 
3:41:03
 
05:13
 
00:13
 
25.  
12  
Cat 2
221 
35
 
298681
 
Round Here Racing
 
Cumming
GA
 
4
 
3:41:19
 
05:29
 
00:16
 
26.  
13  
Cat 2
248 
16
 
355774
 
Masters Cycling Systems LLC.
 
Charlotte
NC
 
3
 
3:41:19
 
05:29
 
00:00
 
27.  
14  
Pro/1
199 
26
 
469063
 
Amore & Vita-USA Racing
 
Greenville
SC
 
2
 
3:41:19
 
05:29
 
00:00
 
28.  
14  
Cat 2
222 
26
 
414951
 
 
Dayton
TN
 
2
 
3:41:19
 
05:29
 
00:00
 
29.  
15  
Pro/1
198 
28
 
221018
 
Greenlife-Organic Valley p/b Hiball Ener
 
Brevard
NC
 
1
 
3:42:01
 
06:11
 
00:42
 
30.  
16  
Pro/1
186 
25
 
369511
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Hoover
AL
 
 
3:42:40
 
06:50
 
00:39
 
31.  
15  
Cat 2
212 
33
 
425788
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
1
 
3:42:44
 
06:54
 
00:04
 
32.  
17  
Pro/1
193 
20
 
290219
 
UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team
 
Miami
FL
 
 
3:43:10
 
07:20
 
00:26
 
33.  
18  
Pro/1
161 
44
 
40606
 
The Electric Banana Cycling Project p/b FSC Racing
 
Chapel Hill
NC
 
 
3:44:08
 
08:18
 
00:58
 
34.  
16  
Cat 2
250 
45
 
210874
 
Reedy Creek Bicycles
 
Abingdon
VA
 
 
3:44:25
 
08:35
 
00:17
 
35.  
19  
Pro/1
192 
37
 
70612
 
Dom360.com
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
3:45:44
 
09:54
 
01:19
 
36.  
17  
Cat 2
226 
22
 
359399
 
High Country Development Team
 
Wilkesboro
NC
 
 
3:46:46
 
10:56
 
01:02
 
37.  
18  
Cat 2
232 
23
 
272407
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
3:48:02
 
12:12
 
01:16
 
38.  
19  
Cat 2
239 
21
 
299486
 
The Electric Banana Cycling Project p/b FSC Racing
 
Reston
VA
 
 
3:49:40
 
13:50
 
01:38
 
39.  
20  
Cat 2
237 
18
 
257336
 
Hincapie/Lapierre Cycling Team
 
Louisville
KY
 
 
3:49:52
 
14:02
 
00:12
 
40.  
20  
Pro/1
171 
28
 
207381
 
J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
 
Roswell
GA
 
 
3:50:10
 
14:20
 
00:18
 
41.  
21  
Cat 2
215 
20
 
353190
 
VeloBrew Cycling Club
 
Jacksonville
FL
 
 
3:50:58
 
15:08
 
00:48
 
42.  
22  
Cat 2
224 
23
 
296838
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
3:51:50
 
16:00
 
00:52
 
43.  
23  
Cat 2
252 
29
 
278146
 
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b Pal
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
3:52:27
 
16:37
 
00:37
 
44.  
24  
Cat 2
246 
50
 
199537
 
HydroMax Cycling Team
 
Emmitsburg
MD
 
 
3:52:54
 
17:04
 
00:27
 
45.  
21  
Pro/1
178 
19
 
252912
 
Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
 
Lawrenceville
GA
 
 
3:53:58
 
18:08
 
01:04
 
46.  
25  
Cat 2
214 
24
 
324184
 
Cyclus Sports
 
Greensboro
NC
 
 
3:53:59
 
18:09
 
00:01
 
47.  
26  
Cat 2
249 
24
 
310312
 
Hearts Racing Club
 
Charlotte
NC
 
 
3:55:06
 
19:16
 
01:07
 
48.  
27  
Cat 2
255 
24
 
332546
 
Round Here Racing
 
Martinez
GA
 
 
3:58:16
 
22:26
 
03:10
 
49.  
28  
Cat 2
253 
32
 
303401
 
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b Pal
 
Durham
NC
 
 
3:59:52
 
24:02
 
01:36
 
50.  
22  
Pro/1
180 
23
 
263324
 
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b Pal
 
Spartanburg
SC
 
 
3:59:53
 
24:03
 
00:01
 
51.  
23  
Pro/1
194 
24
 
331876
 
High Country Development Team
 
New Bern
NC
 
 
3:59:54
 
24:04
 
00:01
 
52.  
24  
Pro/1
188 
19
 
324900
 
Dom360.com
 
Gastonia
NC
 
 
4:00:56
 
25:06
 
01:02
 
53.  
29  
Cat 2
219 
25
 
311269
 
J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
 
Greensboro
NC
 
 
4:03:20
 
27:30
 
02:24
 
54.  
25  
Pro/1
190 
24
 
238093
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Marietta
GA
 
 
4:03:32
 
27:42
 
00:12
 
55.  
26  
Pro/1
187 
25
 
220467
 
BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc p/b District Tac
 
Willow Street
PA
 
 
4:04:40
 
28:50
 
01:08
 
56.  
30  
Cat 2
225 
24
 
352946
 
High Country Development Team
 
Boone
NC
 
 
4:04:41
 
28:51
 
00:01
 
57.  
31  
Cat 2
243 
29
 
278167
 
Finish Strong
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
4:06:23
 
30:33
 
01:42
 
58.  
27  
Pro/1
191 
27
 
468137
 
Amore & Vita-USA Racing
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
4:08:06
 
32:16
 
01:43
 
59.  
32  
Cat 2
220 
21
 
396109
 
High Country Development Team
 
Waxhaw
NC
 
 
4:10:35
 
34:45
 
02:29
 
60.  
28  
Pro/1
173 
26
 
288972
 
Toyota of Lexington
 
Auburn
AL
 
 
4:12:03
 
36:13
 
01:28
 
61.  
33  
Cat 2
236 
26
 
358544
 
Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
 
Cleveland
GA
 
 
4:12:14
 
36:24
 
00:11
 
62.  
34  
Cat 2
227 
26
 
376024
 
Hearts Racing Club
 
Greensboro
NC
 
 
4:29:22
 
53:32
 
17:08
 
63.  
35  
Cat 2
257 
23
 
276068
 
Greenlife-Organic Valley p/b Hiball Ener
 
Brevard
NC
 
 
4:32:34
 
56:44
 
03:12
 
DNF  
DNF  
Pro/1
160 
26
 
291819
 
J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
 
Greenville
SC
 
       
DNF  
DNF  
Pro/1
162 
46
 
165037
 
Team Greenville Health System
 
Boone
NC
 
       
DNF  
DNF  
Pro/1
169 
45
 
174161
 
Greenlife-Organic Valley p/b Hiball Ener
 
Savannah
GA
 
       
DNF  
DNF  
Pro/1
172 
27
 
173542
 
Mock Orange Racing
 
Lewisville
NC
 
       
DNF  
DNF  
Pro/1
181 
24
 
336238
 
J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
 
Charleston
SC
 
       
DNF  
DNF  
Pro/1
184 
37
 
264211
 
Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
 
Greenville
SC
 
       
DNF  
DNF  
Pro/1
189 
30
 
166521
 
Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
 
Athens
GA
 
       
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 2
223 
21
 
274017
 
Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
 
Suwanee
GA
 
       
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 2
228 
27
 
357205
 
 
Swannanoa
NC
 
       
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 2
233 
38
 
274824
 
Round Here Racing
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
       
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 2
241 
17
 
297405
 
Masters Cycling Systems LLC.
 
Greenville
SC
 
       
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 2
242 
44
 
291524
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Knoxville
TN
 
       
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 2
251 
26
 
400727
 
Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
 
Lilburn
GA
 
       
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 3
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
315 
28
 
241446
 
Clemmons Bicycle Racing
 
Charlotte
NC
30
 
40
 
3:04:35
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
325 
28
 
366413
 
Massage Envy Cycling
 
Columbia
SC
25
 
34
 
3:07:03
 
02:28
 
02:28
 
3.  
  
316 
26
 
198892
 
 
Atlanta
GA
21
 
29
 
3:07:04
 
02:29
 
00:01
 
4.  
  
320 
32
 
347108
 
J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
 
Charleston
SC
19
 
25
 
3:07:12
 
02:37
 
00:08
 
5.  
  
338 
17
 
428278
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Pegram
TN
17
 
22
 
3:07:29
 
02:54
 
00:17
 
6.  
  
302 
17
 
379185
 
Papa John's Racing Team
 
Louisville
KY
15
 
19
 
3:07:33
 
02:58
 
00:04
 
7.  
  
308 
21
 
429958
 
High Country Development Team
 
North Wilkesboro
NC
14
 
16
 
3:09:07
 
04:32
 
01:34
 
8.  
  
319 
42
 
277393
 
Cycletherapy
 
Winston-Salem
NC
13
 
13
 
3:09:18
 
04:43
 
00:11
 
9.  
  
305 
43
 
276916
 
Round Here Racing
 
Mableton
GA
12
 
10
 
3:09:19
 
04:44
 
00:01
 
10.  
  
327 
34
 
381858
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson
TN
11
 
8
 
3:09:20
 
04:45
 
00:01
 
11.  
  
306 
33
 
125451
 
The Electric Banana Cycling Project p/b FSC Racing
 
Chapel Hill
NC
10
 
6
 
3:09:40
 
05:05
 
00:20
 
12.  
  
313 
23
 
394393
 
Tumult Racing
 
Charlotte
NC
9
 
4
 
3:10:03
 
05:28
 
00:23
 
13.  
  
304 
36
 
352948
 
Tumult Racing
 
Concord
NC
8
 
3
 
3:10:56
 
06:21
 
00:53
 
14.  
  
330 
28
 
378389
 
Velosports Racing
 
Asheville
NC
7
 
2
 
3:11:10
 
06:35
 
00:14
 
15.  
  
303 
34
 
255506
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Cookeville
TN
6
 
1
 
3:11:20
 
06:45
 
00:10
 
16.  
  
335 
18
 
419926
 
AYC Junior Development Race Team
 
Marion
NC
5
 
 
3:11:21
 
06:46
 
00:01
 
17.  
  
311 
46
 
329482
 
Cycle Sport Concepts Tampa
 
Tampa
FL
4
 
 
3:11:36
 
07:01
 
00:15
 
18.  
  
314 
18
 
428048
 
High Country Development Team
 
North Wilkesboro
NC
3
 
 
3:11:56
 
07:21
 
00:20
 
19.  
  
326 
26
 
339524
 
Living Water Cycling
 
Candler
NC
2
 
 
3:12:15
 
07:40
 
00:19
 
20.  
  
324 
21
 
428099
 
North Georgia Cycling Association, Inc.
 
Cartersville
GA
1
 
 
3:12:38
 
08:03
 
00:23
 
21.  
  
309 
45
 
357475
 
Harper Auto
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
3:12:51
 
08:16
 
00:13
 
22.  
  
323 
22
 
268347
 
 
Cary
NC
 
 
3:12:52
 
08:17
 
00:01
 
23.  
  
307 
43
 
324896
 
 
Lenoir
NC
 
 
3:14:20
 
09:45
 
01:28
 
24.  
  
337 
45
 
139665
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Pegram
TN
 
 
3:14:51
 
10:16
 
00:31
 
25.  
  
329 
21
 
366591
 
GP Velotek
 
Lawrence
KS
 
 
3:15:24
 
10:49
 
00:33
 
26.  
  
301 
38
 
218285
 
Clarksville Velo
 
Clarksville
TN
 
 
3:17:39
 
13:04
 
02:15
 
27.  
  
300 
22
 
333934
 
Team KBC Devo/Aubrey's Restaurants
 
Pigeon Forge
TN
 
 
3:19:19
 
14:44
 
01:40
 
28.  
  
317 
41
 
321538
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Baxter
TN
 
 
3:20:30
 
15:55
 
01:11
 
29.  
  
310 
50
 
177493
 
Velo Voodoo
 
Atlanta
GA
 
 
3:24:58
 
20:23
 
04:28
 
30.  
  
332 
33
 
219861
 
 
North Augusta
SC
 
 
3:33:11
 
28:36
 
08:13
 
31.  
  
322 
17
 
314224
 
Cycle-Smart Elite Team
 
Gray
TN
 
 
3:34:36
 
30:01
 
01:25
 
32.  
  
328 
22
 
394998
 
J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
 
Mount Pleasant
SC
 
 
3:57:10
 
52:35
 
22:34
 
DNF  
  
333 
34
 
343550
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Canton
GA
 
       
DNF  
  
334 
54
 
264184
 
 
Raleigh
NC
 
       
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 4
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
480 
27
 
370118
 
 
Boone
NC
30
 
40
 
1:42:08
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
491 
18
 
385573
 
Hammer/53x11
 
Dandridge
TN
25
 
34
 
1:45:14
 
03:06
 
03:06
 
3.  
  
479 
23
 
388411
 
 
Pisgah Forest
NC
21
 
29
 
1:45:15
 
03:07
 
00:01
 
4.  
  
465 
29
 
416083
 
 
Asheville
NC
19
 
25
 
1:45:16
 
03:08
 
00:01
 
5.  
  
481 
33
 
376338
 
Piney Flats Bicycles/Dean Endurance Road
 
Abingdon
VA
17
 
22
 
1:45:18
 
03:10
 
00:02
 
6.  
  
470 
18
 
443547
 
Southern Performance
 
Columbia
KY
15
 
19
 
1:45:54
 
03:46
 
00:36
 
7.  
  
477 
28
 
396795
 
Team Clark Logic
 
Schoolcraft
MI
14
 
16
 
1:46:06
 
03:58
 
00:12
 
8.  
  
484 
35
 
382927
 
Southern Performance
 
Somerset
KY
13
 
13
 
1:46:39
 
04:31
 
00:33
 
9.  
  
476 
20
 
406669
 
Team Clark Logic
 
Paw Paw
MI
12
 
10
 
1:47:08
 
05:00
 
00:29
 
10.  
  
496 
24
 
460050
 
 
Alpharetta
GA
11
 
8
 
1:47:36
 
05:28
 
00:28
 
11.  
  
495 
32
 
431097
 
 
Johnson City
TN
10
 
6
 
1:47:37
 
05:29
 
00:01
 
12.  
  
486 
20
 
459577
 
 
Anniston
AL
9
 
4
 
1:49:40
 
07:32
 
02:03
 
13.  
  
497 
28
 
410823
 
 
Maryville
TN
8
 
3
 
1:49:45
 
07:37
 
00:05
 
14.  
  
459 
28
 
366212
 
J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
 
Charleston
SC
7
 
2
 
1:49:47
 
07:39
 
00:02
 
15.  
  
471 
25
 
466054
 
 
Kennesaw
GA
6
 
1
 
1:49:50
 
07:42
 
00:03
 
16.  
  
464 
22
 
393528
 
Virginia Polytechnic University
 
Woodbridge
VA
5
 
 
1:50:20
 
08:12
 
00:30
 
17.  
  
462 
34
 
429391
 
MOAB
 
Nashville
TN
4
 
 
1:50:23
 
08:15
 
00:03
 
18.  
  
485 
35
 
221888
 
 
Richmond
KY
3
 
 
1:50:25
 
08:17
 
00:02
 
19.  
  
482 
44
 
206571
 
Crosstown Velo
 
Hendersonville
NC
2
 
 
1:50:34
 
08:26
 
00:09
 
20.  
  
466 
23
 
367593
 
RIT Cycling
 
Paxton
MA
1
 
 
1:50:45
 
08:37
 
00:11
 
21.  
  
467 
17
 
375924
 
GP Velotek
 
Lawrence
KS
 
 
1:51:23
 
09:15
 
00:38
 
22.  
  
472 
30
 
394390
 
Low Country Cycling Team
 
Hickory
NC
 
 
1:51:42
 
09:34
 
00:19
 
23.  
  
468 
49
 
287077
 
Team Six One Four
 
Columbus
OH
 
 
1:51:56
 
09:48
 
00:14
 
24.  
  
483 
14
 
393367
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Decatur
GA
 
 
1:54:32
 
12:24
 
02:36
 
25.  
  
494 
19
 
403700
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Atlanta
GA
 
 
1:54:56
 
12:48
 
00:24
 
26.  
  
473 
16
 
352454
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Charleston
TN
 
 
1:55:18
 
13:10
 
00:22
 
27.  
  
490 
20
 
424393
 
Cycle Haus Racing
 
Greer
SC
 
 
1:55:48
 
13:40
 
00:30
 
28.  
  
460 
27
 
403765
 
 
Charleston
SC
 
 
1:59:07
 
16:59
 
03:19
 
29.  
  
461 
28
 
428132
 
Greenville Spinners Racing
 
Simpsonville
SC
 
 
1:59:23
 
17:15
 
00:16
 
30.  
  
474 
13
 
393128
 
ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
 
Asheville
NC
 
 
2:22:18
 
40:10
 
22:55
 
DNF  
  
463 
34
 
419017
 
Massage Envy Cycling
 
Lexington
SC
 
       
DNF  
  
488 
33
 
331460
 
J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
 
Charleston
SC
 
       
DNF  
  
492 
29
 
336716
 
Flythe's Bike Shop
 
New Bern
NC
 
       
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 5
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
538 
27
 
386663
 
 
Whitwell
TN
30
 
 
1:56:16
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
540 
28
 
434555
 
 
Rock Hill
SC
25
 
 
1:56:16
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
3.  
  
547 
39
 
438850
 
 
Sharpsburg
GA
21
 
 
1:56:55
 
00:39
 
00:39
 
4.  
  
555 
23
 
430877
 
 
Knoxville
TN
19
 
 
1:57:24
 
01:08
 
00:29
 
5.  
  
546 
32
 
461064
 
Harper Auto
 
Knoxville
TN
17
 
 
1:58:00
 
01:44
 
00:36
 
6.  
  
558 
36
 
Bradley Yewer
One Day
 
 
Johnson City
TN
15
 
 
1:58:00
 
01:44
 
00:00
 
7.  
  
557 
23
 
423537
 
Cookeville Bicycles
 
Cookeville
TN
14
 
 
1:58:18
 
02:02
 
00:18
 
8.  
  
542 
34
 
Alex Engle
One Day
 
 
Erwin
TN
13
 
 
2:00:27
 
04:11
 
02:09
 
9.  
  
554 
37
 
Chester Riggs
One Day
 
 
Jonesville
VA
12
 
 
2:01:00
 
04:44
 
00:33
 
10.  
  
556 
26
 
435130
 
Flythe's Bike Shop
 
Fall Branch
TN
11
 
 
2:01:25
 
05:09
 
00:25
 
11.  
  
553 
25
 
457069
 
 
Rock Hill
SC
10
 
 
2:02:06
 
05:50
 
00:41
 
12.  
  
551 
37
 
229672
 
 
Rock Hill
SC
9
 
 
2:03:56
 
07:40
 
01:50
 
13.  
  
550 
41
 
424553
 
 
Jacksonville
NC
8
 
 
2:05:06
 
08:50
 
01:10
 
14.  
  
539 
39
 
Horacio Blanco
One Day
 
 
Knoxville
TN
7
 
 
2:05:30
 
09:14
 
00:24
 
15.  
  
548 
44
 
Rex Martin
One Day
 
 
Davenport
FL
6
 
 
2:06:30
 
10:14
 
01:00
 
16.  
  
545 
33
 
471761
 
 
Hendersonville
NC
5
 
 
2:06:32
 
10:16
 
00:02
 
17.  
  
544 
13
 
367160
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville
TN
4
 
 
2:12:30
 
16:14
 
05:58
 
18.  
  
541 
36
 
Phil Chipley
One Day
 
 
Roan Mountain
TN
3
 
 
2:13:04
 
16:48
 
00:34
 
19.  
  
560 
61
 
282422
 
 
Knoxville
TN
2
 
 
2:13:40
 
17:24
 
00:36
 
20.  
  
559 
47
 
Tim Murray
One Day
 
 
Gray
TN
1
 
 
2:25:16
 
29:00
 
11:36
 
 
Top Top
Elite Masters
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
437 
38
 
217857
 
Cycletherapy/Ride Fast Gear
 
Lewisville
NC
30
 
40
 
2:50:57
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
404 
39
 
208605
 
Cycletherapy/Ride Fast Gear
 
Winston-Salem
NC
25
 
34
 
2:53:09
 
02:12
 
02:12
 
3.  
  
402 
37
 
187218
 
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b Pal
 
Greenville
SC
21
 
29
 
2:54:25
 
03:28
 
01:16
 
4.  
  
423 
49
 
51532
 
Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli Bi
 
Knoxville
TN
19
 
25
 
2:54:36
 
03:39
 
00:11
 
5.  
  
418 
38
 
382968
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Dover
TN
17
 
22
 
2:54:50
 
03:53
 
00:14
 
6.  
  
432 
43
 
290271
 
Crosstown Velo
 
Greenville
SC
15
 
19
 
2:55:05
 
04:08
 
00:15
 
7.  
  
408 
66
 
16327
 
Provision PEAK Performance Team p/b Visit Knoxville
 
Knoxville
TN
14
 
16
 
2:55:50
 
04:53
 
00:45
 
8.  
  
438 
41
 
424414
 
Team Spoke Cycles p/b Carolina Ale House
 
Cary
NC
13
 
13
 
2:56:36
 
05:39
 
00:46
 
9.  
  
415 
37
 
91837
 
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b Pal
 
Greenville
SC
12
 
10
 
2:57:13
 
06:16
 
00:37
 
10.  
  
430 
40
 
30699
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson
TN
11
 
8
 
2:57:14
 
06:17
 
00:01
 
11.  
  
420 
50
 
23836
 
Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli Bi
 
Louisville
KY
10
 
6
 
2:57:16
 
06:19
 
00:02
 
12.  
  
403 
46
 
332574
 
Team Spoke Cycles p/b Carolina Ale House
 
Wake Forest
NC
9
 
4
 
2:57:53
 
06:56
 
00:37
 
13.  
  
424 
46
 
77615
 
Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DARC)
 
Asheville
NC
8
 
3
 
2:57:53
 
06:56
 
00:00
 
14.  
  
410 
50
 
48697
 
Team Spoke Cycles p/b Carolina Ale House
 
Wake Forest
NC
7
 
2
 
2:58:10
 
07:13
 
00:17
 
15.  
  
426 
42
 
155267
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Blountville
TN
6
 
1
 
2:58:23
 
07:26
 
00:13
 
16.  
  
412 
38
 
317508
 
Cycletherapy/Ride Fast Gear
 
Winston-Salem
NC
5
 
 
2:59:22
 
08:25
 
00:59
 
17.  
  
413 
48
 
92985
 
Crosstown Velo
 
Hendersonville
NC
4
 
 
2:59:53
 
08:56
 
00:31
 
18.  
  
431 
36
 
228233
 
Team Energy Racing
 
Greenville
SC
3
 
 
3:01:05
 
10:08
 
01:12
 
19.  
  
427 
43
 
361156
 
Crosstown Velo
 
Flat Rock
NC
2
 
 
3:02:35
 
11:38
 
01:30
 
20.  
  
414 
48
 
19563
 
Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
 
Asheville
NC
1
 
 
3:05:00
 
14:03
 
02:25
 
21.  
  
407 
39
 
188957
 
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b Pal
 
Irmo
SC
 
 
3:05:30
 
14:33
 
00:30
 
22.  
  
416 
41
 
276540
 
 
Jonesborough
TN
 
 
3:05:46
 
14:49
 
00:16
 
23.  
  
400 
36
 
302597
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Signal Mountain
TN
 
 
3:10:28
 
19:31
 
04:42
 
24.  
  
434 
35
 
227906
 
Cycletherapy/Ride Fast Gear
 
Winston-Salem
NC
 
 
3:11:18
 
20:21
 
00:50
 
25.  
  
419 
42
 
112813
 
CatUp Coaching
 
Chapel Hill
NC
 
 
3:16:37
 
25:40
 
05:19
 
26.  
  
405 
41
 
170352
 
 
Mount Pleasant
SC
 
 
3:23:00
 
32:03
 
06:23
 
DNF  
  
428 
48
 
323480
 
 
Lawrenceville
GA
 
       
DNF  
  
436 
44
 
248592
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Johnson City
TN
 
       
 
Top Top
Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Masters 50-59
396 
54
 
46299
 
Carolina Cycling Team
 
Charlotte
NC
30
 
40
 
1:46:53
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Masters 50-59
390 
51
 
95839
 
Southern Performance
 
Bronston
KY
25
 
34
 
1:48:01
 
01:08
 
01:08
 
3.  
1  
Masters 40-49
134 
43
 
343900
 
BAC Racing Team
 
Boone
NC
30
 
40
 
1:48:59
 
02:06
 
00:58
 
4.  
3  
Masters 50-59
375 
52
 
206084
 
Harper Auto
 
Knoxville
TN
21
 
29
 
1:49:46
 
02:53
 
00:47
 
5.  
4  
Masters 50-59
377 
50
 
410606
 
 
Greenville
SC
19
 
25
 
1:49:48
 
02:55
 
00:02
 
6.  
5  
Masters 50-59
391 
50
 
418407
 
Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
 
Stone Mountain
GA
17
 
22
 
1:50:00
 
03:07
 
00:12
 
7.  
2  
Masters 40-49
121 
47
 
396778
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
25
 
34
 
1:50:04
 
03:11
 
00:04
 
8.  
6  
Masters 50-59
399 
54
 
299220
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Murfreesboro
TN
15
 
19
 
1:50:19
 
03:26
 
00:15
 
9.  
3  
Masters 40-49
139 
44
 
27836
 
Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DARC)
 
Asheville
NC
21
 
29
 
1:50:20
 
03:27
 
00:01
 
10.  
7  
Masters 50-59
379 
55
 
186828
 
Spinx Bike Race Team
 
Simpsonville
SC
14
 
16
 
1:50:21
 
03:28
 
00:01
 
11.  
8  
Masters 50-59
397 
59
 
289944
 
Treehouse Racing
 
Nashville
TN
13
 
13
 
1:50:32
 
03:39
 
00:11
 
12.  
4  
Masters 40-49
129 
45
 
383517
 
Race City Cycling
 
Huntersville
NC
19
 
25
 
1:50:58
 
04:05
 
00:26
 
13.  
1  
Masters 60+
207 
62
 
273692
 
Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DARC)
 
Asheville
NC
30
 
40
 
1:50:58
 
04:05
 
00:00
 
14.  
2  
Masters 60+
203 
63
 
298054
 
 
Sullivan's Island
SC
25
 
34
 
1:51:16
 
04:23
 
00:18
 
15.  
5  
Masters 40-49
148 
45
 
459879
 
I AM Racing
 
Brentwood
TN
17
 
22
 
1:51:47
 
04:54
 
00:31
 
16.  
6  
Masters 40-49
127 
45
 
394551
 
Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
 
Albertville
AL
15
 
19
 
1:51:55
 
05:02
 
00:08
 
17.  
9  
Masters 50-59
389 
59
 
379855
 
Atomic Cycles
 
Goldsboro
NC
12
 
10
 
1:51:55
 
05:02
 
00:00
 
18.  
10  
Masters 50-59
385 
51
 
460570
 
Greenville Spinners Racing
 
Greenville
SC
11
 
8
 
1:52:14
 
05:21
 
00:19
 
19.  
11  
Masters 50-59
383 
50
 
335374
 
Safe Harbor p/b Technico, Inc.
 
Anderson
SC
10
 
6
 
1:52:44
 
05:51
 
00:30
 
20.  
7  
Masters 40-49
122 
40
 
294703
 
Team Louisville
 
Bowling Green
KY
14
 
16
 
1:52:44
 
05:51
 
00:00
 
21.  
8  
Masters 40-49
142 
43
 
407984
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Abingdon
VA
13
 
13
 
1:53:00
 
06:07
 
00:16
 
22.  
9  
Masters 40-49
137 
47
 
331352
 
Southern Performance
 
Richmond
KY
12
 
10
 
1:53:30
 
06:37
 
00:30
 
23.  
3  
Masters 60+
201 
62
 
257036
 
Southern Performance
 
Somerset
KY
21
 
29
 
1:53:37
 
06:44
 
00:07
 
24.  
10  
Masters 40-49
125 
48
 
299080
 
 
Blountville
TN
11
 
8
 
1:53:43
 
06:50
 
00:06
 
25.  
12  
Masters 50-59
388 
56
 
69598
 
Team Clark Logic
 
Kalamazoo
MI
9
 
4
 
1:53:54
 
07:01
 
00:11
 
26.  
11  
Masters 40-49
130 
48
 
16949
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Fall Branch
TN
10
 
6
 
1:53:59
 
07:06
 
00:05
 
27.  
13  
Masters 50-59
386 
55
 
141589
 
Race City Cycling
 
Mooresville
NC
8
 
3
 
1:54:00
 
07:07
 
00:01
 
28.  
4  
Masters 60+
208 
68
 
248476
 
Constellation Cycling
 
Vilas
NC
19
 
25
 
1:54:18
 
07:25
 
00:18
 
29.  
12  
Masters 40-49
141 
42
 
456907
 
Birmingham Bicycle
 
Birmingham
AL
9
 
4
 
1:54:23
 
07:30
 
00:05
 
30.  
13  
Masters 40-49
146 
49
 
358037
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson
TN
8
 
3
 
1:54:38
 
07:45
 
00:15
 
31.  
14  
Masters 50-59
398 
54
 
180405
 
Godspeed Racing
 
Montgomery
AL
7
 
2
 
1:54:38
 
07:45
 
00:00
 
32.  
5  
Masters 60+
202 
64
 
13000
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Paris
TN
17
 
22
 
1:54:54
 
08:01
 
00:16
 
33.  
14  
Masters 40-49
136 
45
 
443555
 
Southern Performance
 
Somerset
KY
7
 
2
 
1:55:28
 
08:35
 
00:34
 
34.  
15  
Masters 50-59
395 
52
 
163082
 
Spinx Bike Race Team
 
Lancaster
SC
6
 
1
 
1:55:54
 
09:01
 
00:26
 
35.  
15  
Masters 40-49
123 
48
 
454873
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Johnson City
TN
6
 
1
 
1:56:08
 
09:15
 
00:14
 
36.  
16  
Masters 50-59
382 
56
 
167845
 
Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
 
Fairview
NC
5
 
 
1:56:47
 
09:54
 
00:39
 
37.  
16  
Masters 40-49
126 
42
 
Michael Eakin
One Day
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Johnson City
TN
5
 
 
1:57:26
 
10:33
 
00:39
 
38.  
17  
Masters 50-59
384 
56
 
66577
 
MOAB
 
Murfreesboro
TN
4
 
 
1:58:08
 
11:15
 
00:42
 
39.  
17  
Masters 40-49
135 
43
 
418923
 
Race City Cycling
 
Huntersville
NC
4
 
 
1:58:40
 
11:47
 
00:32
 
40.  
18  
Masters 50-59
367 
55
 
50441
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Lexington
TN
3
 
 
1:59:13
 
12:20
 
00:33
 
41.  
19  
Masters 50-59
368 
52
 
34657
 
FACT
 
Columbia
SC
2
 
 
2:00:12
 
13:19
 
00:59
 
42.  
18  
Masters 40-49
144 
42
 
Donnie Sorah
One Day
 
 
Wise
VA
3
 
 
2:00:28
 
13:35
 
00:16
 
43.  
19  
Masters 40-49
149 
48
 
416135
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Johnson City
TN
2
 
 
2:01:21
 
14:28
 
00:53
 
44.  
6  
Masters 60+
205 
64
 
87901
 
Race City Cycling
 
Cornelius
NC
15
 
19
 
2:01:50
 
14:57
 
00:29
 
45.  
20  
Masters 50-59
372 
52
 
207000
 
Spinx Bike Race Team
 
Gaffney
SC
1
 
 
2:02:15
 
15:22
 
00:25
 
46.  
20  
Masters 40-49
132 
45
 
251779
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Gray
TN
1
 
 
2:02:50
 
15:57
 
00:35
 
47.  
21  
Masters 40-49
138 
48
 
288581
 
Hincapie/Lapierre Cycling Team
 
Concord
NC
 
 
2:03:42
 
16:49
 
00:52
 
48.  
21  
Masters 50-59
370 
52
 
165761
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Kingsport
TN
 
 
2:05:47
 
18:54
 
02:05
 
49.  
22  
Masters 50-59
380 
54
 
Jaime Monsalve
One Day
 
Connexion Latina
 
Tucker
GA
 
 
2:07:45
 
20:52
 
01:58
 
50.  
23  
Masters 50-59
376 
55
 
66503
 
Clarksville Velo
 
Clarksville
TN
 
 
2:08:15
 
21:22
 
00:30
 
51.  
24  
Masters 50-59
394 
59
 
460742
 
Southern Performance
 
Burnside
KY
 
 
2:09:38
 
22:45
 
01:23
 
52.  
22  
Masters 40-49
143 
48
 
249892
 
Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DARC)
 
Asheville
NC
 
 
2:09:40
 
22:47
 
00:02
 
53.  
25  
Masters 50-59
393 
55
 
Gary Collins
One Day
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Mayfield
KY
 
 
2:14:38
 
27:45
 
04:58
 
54.  
26  
Masters 50-59
364 
52
 
416137
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Johnson City
TN
 
 
2:15:58
 
29:05
 
01:20
 
55.  
23  
Masters 40-49
147 
40
 
204107
 
 
Mooresville
NC
 
 
2:16:40
 
29:47
 
00:42
 
56.  
7  
Masters 60+
204 
60
 
216711
 
Harper Auto
 
Jefferson City
TN
14
 
16
 
2:16:56
 
30:03
 
00:16
 
57.  
27  
Masters 50-59
363 
55
 
366659
 
Race City Cycling
 
Mooresville
NC
 
 
2:19:55
 
33:02
 
02:59
 
58.  
24  
Masters 40-49
124 
48
 
437920
 
Race City Cycling
 
Concord
NC
 
 
2:21:12
 
34:19
 
01:17
 
59.  
25  
Masters 40-49
133 
55
 
Paul Leonard
One Day
 
Cool Breeze Racing Team
 
Statesville
NC
 
 
2:27:30
 
40:37
 
06:18
 
60.  
28  
Masters 50-59
365 
54
 
Bruce Vincent
One Day
 
 
Kingsport
TN
 
 
2:28:36
 
41:43
 
01:06
 
61.  
29  
Masters 50-59
374 
56
 
Charles Pope
One Day
 
 
Johnson City
TN
 
 
2:37:15
 
50:22
 
08:39
 
62.  
8  
Masters 60+
200 
65
 
376476
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Jonesborough
TN
13
 
13
 
2:38:47
 
51:54
 
01:32
 
63.  
30  
Masters 50-59
366 
56
 
417973
 
Southern Performance
 
Somerset
KY
 
 
2:40:32
 
53:39
 
01:45
 
64.  
31  
Masters 50-59
378 
54
 
403916
 
 
Chuckey
TN
 
 
2:58:30
 
1:11:37
 
17:58
 
DNF  
DNF  
Masters 50-59
362 
50
 
264888
 
 
Atlanta
GA
 
       
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 1-4
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Women 3
751 
45
 
268002
 
Race City Cycling
 
Davidson
NC
30
 
40
 
1:55:40
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
1  
Women 1/2
114 
46
 
84776
 
Dom360.com
 
Greenville
SC
25
 
40
 
1:56:33
 
00:53
 
00:53
 
3.  
2  
Women 3
755 
38
 
404386
 
Industry Nine Cycling Team p/b ABRC
 
Asheville
NC
21
 
34
 
1:56:45
 
01:05
 
00:12
 
4.  
3  
Women 3
745 
34
 
443903
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Signal Mountain
TN
19
 
29
 
1:56:50
 
01:10
 
00:05
 
5.  
2  
Women 1/2
106 
26
 
382212
 
Team Ghisallo
 
Bethel
OH
17
 
34
 
1:57:17
 
01:37
 
00:27
 
6.  
3  
Women 1/2
104 
17
 
326470
 
TWENTY16 Devo Presented by SHO-AIR
 
Rutherford College
NC
15
 
29
 
1:57:38
 
01:58
 
00:21
 
7.  
4  
Women 3
747 
40
 
409787
 
Race City Cycling
 
Concord
NC
14
 
25
 
1:58:30
 
02:50
 
00:52
 
8.  
4  
Women 1/2
109 
28
 
362115
 
Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
 
Carrboro
NC
13
 
25
 
1:59:03
 
03:23
 
00:33
 
9.  
5  
Women 1/2
105 
31
 
401270
 
Finish Strong
 
Greenville
SC
12
 
22
 
2:01:19
 
05:39
 
02:16
 
10.  
6  
Women 1/2
103 
21
 
307916
 
TWENTY16 Devo Presented by SHO-AIR
 
Rutherford College
NC
11
 
19
 
2:01:35
 
05:55
 
00:16
 
11.  
5  
Women 3
750 
30
 
394463
 
Happy Tooth Women\'s Racing
 
Boone
NC
10
 
22
 
2:01:45
 
06:05
 
00:10
 
12.  
7  
Women 1/2
102 
16
 
310691
 
ProChain Junior Development
 
Stow
OH
9
 
16
 
2:02:16
 
06:36
 
00:31
 
13.  
8  
Women 1/2
113 
24
 
272896
 
PainPathways Cycling Team
 
Boone
NC
8
 
13
 
2:02:34
 
06:54
 
00:18
 
14.  
6  
Women 3
744 
31
 
433687
 
Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museum
 
Lebanon
TN
7
 
19
 
2:02:34
 
06:54
 
00:00
 
15.  
1  
Women 4
294 
46
 
82492
 
Race City Cycling
 
Davidson
NC
30
 
40
 
2:03:37
 
07:57
 
01:03
 
16.  
7  
Women 3
758 
18
 
393957
 
FACT
 
Columbia
SC
6
 
16
 
2:03:53
 
08:13
 
00:16
 
17.  
8  
Women 3
757 
30
 
223339
 
 
Johnson City
TN
5
 
13
 
2:04:26
 
08:46
 
00:33
 
18.  
9  
Women 1/2
115 
19
 
311541
 
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b Pal
 
Alpine
CA
4
 
10
 
2:05:24
 
09:44
 
00:58
 
19.  
10  
Women 1/2
110 
37
 
309200
 
Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museum
 
Nashville
TN
3
 
8
 
2:05:59
 
10:19
 
00:35
 
20.  
2  
Women 4
280 
17
 
424259
 
FACT
 
Columbia
SC
25
 
34
 
2:06:19
 
10:39
 
00:20
 
21.  
3  
Women 4
288 
53
 
rachel monderer
One Day
 
 
Johnson City
TN
21
 
 
2:06:25
 
10:45
 
00:06
 
22.  
4  
Women 4
284 
34
 
406618
 
Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
 
Kingsport
TN
19
 
25
 
2:07:19
 
11:39
 
00:54
 
23.  
9  
Women 3
749 
32
 
427877
 
Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
 
Knoxville
TN
2
 
10
 
2:08:30
 
12:50
 
01:11
 
24.  
5  
Women 4
297 
49
 
237805
 
Fiets Maan Racing p/b Luna Cycles
 
Kingsport
TN
17
 
22
 
2:08:34
 
12:54
 
00:04
 
25.  
6  
Women 4
282 
51
 
454992
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Kingsport
TN
15
 
19
 
2:08:58
 
13:18
 
00:24
 
26.  
11  
Women 1/2
101 
32
 
274816
 
Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museum
 
Nashville
TN
1
 
6
 
2:09:40
 
14:00
 
00:42
 
27.  
7  
Women 4
285 
43
 
365107
 
Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
 
Knoxville
TN
14
 
16
 
2:09:42
 
14:02
 
00:02
 
28.  
8  
Women 4
286 
34
 
420220
 
 
Smyrna
GA
13
 
13
 
2:12:22
 
16:42
 
02:40
 
29.  
12  
Women 1/2
108 
21
 
299236
 
Happy Tooth Women\'s Racing
 
Norwich
VT
 
4
 
2:13:00
 
17:20
 
00:38
 
30.  
10  
Women 3
746 
15
 
283548
 
TWENTY16 Devo presented by SHO-AIR
 
Hendersonville
NC
 
8
 
2:14:37
 
18:57
 
01:37
 
31.  
11  
Women 3
752 
19
 
323042
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Charleston
TN
 
6
 
2:15:12
 
19:32
 
00:35
 
32.  
12  
Women 3
756 
32
 
337936
 
Rogue Velo Racing
 
Norfolk
VA
 
4
 
2:16:56
 
21:16
 
01:44
 
33.  
9  
Women 4
287 
24
 
458234
 
Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
 
Knoxville
TN
12
 
10
 
2:18:13
 
22:33
 
01:17
 
34.  
13  
Women 1/2
111 
40
 
413524
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Johns Creek
GA
 
3
 
2:18:40
 
23:00
 
00:27
 
35.  
10  
Women 4
276 
45
 
Kimberly Hicks
One Day
 
Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
 
Knoxville
TN
11
 
 
2:21:08
 
25:28
 
02:28
 
36.  
11  
Women 4
296 
42
 
379603
 
Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
 
Maryville
TN
10
 
6
 
2:21:15
 
25:35
 
00:07
 
37.  
12  
Women 4
281 
15
 
355406
 
FACT
 
Columbia
SC
9
 
4
 
2:22:30
 
26:50
 
01:15
 
38.  
13  
Women 4
299 
15
 
389116
 
Evolution Jr. Devo Team
 
Apex
NC
8
 
3
 
2:22:30
 
26:50
 
00:00
 
39.  
14  
Women 4
277 
32
 
440152
 
Cycletherapy
 
Winston-Salem
NC
7
 
2
 
2:22:34
 
26:54
 
00:04
 
40.  
15  
Women 4
275 
44
 
367986
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Knoxville
TN
6
 
1
 
2:22:36
 
26:56
 
00:02
 
41.  
16  
Women 4
283 
32
 
Kelly Sorah
One Day
 
 
Wise
VA
5
 
 
2:23:18
 
27:38
 
00:42
 
42.  
17  
Women 4
291 
53
 
323662
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Knoxville
TN
4
 
 
2:26:49
 
31:09
 
03:31
 
43.  
18  
Women 4
293 
42
 
460151
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Knoxville
TN
3
 
 
2:29:25
 
33:45
 
02:36
 
44.  
19  
Women 4
290 
18
 
424955
 
FACT
 
Columbia
SC
2
 
 
2:49:02
 
53:22
 
19:37
 
45.  
20  
Women 4
279 
35
 
419163
 
 
Johnson City
TN
1
 
 
2:55:48
 
1:00:08
 
06:46
 
DNF  
DNF  
Women 4
292 
17
 
355178
 
FACT
 
Columbia
SC
 
       
DNF  
DNF  
Women 4
298 
41
 
438543
 
Clarksville Velo
 
Clarksville
TN