Promoter: Tri Cities Road Club
Type: Road / Time Trial
Points Level: Div III

Overall TT Results
Mobile Results
  TBRA Race Results

SweetWater IPA Omnium - Tupelo Honey Time Trial
Unicoi, TN
June 4th, 2016
 
Bib
Age
License
Team Name
Hometown
State
Omnium Points
BAR Points
Finish Times

SweetWater IPA   Tupelo Honey Cafe
 
Top Top
Men Pro/1/2
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Pro/1
24
 
266654
 
UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
 
Columbus
OH
15
 
20
 
07:12
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Pro/1
29
 
194743
 
UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team
 
Greenville
SC
14
 
16
 
07:39
 
00:27
 
00:27
 
3.  
3  
Pro/1
15 
20
 
267850
 
Lakes Area Physical Therapy
 
Fox Point
WI
13
 
13
 
07:41
 
00:29
 
00:02
 
4.  
4  
Pro/1
10 
21
 
399422
 
Think Green-VO2 Multisport
 
Dublin
OH
12
 
10
 
07:42
 
00:30
 
00:01
 
5.  
1  
Cat 2
284 
18
 
297405
 
Holowesko | Citadel pb Hincapie Racing
 
Greenville
SC
11
 
20
 
07:44
 
00:32
 
00:02
 
6.  
5  
Pro/1
20 
17
 
355774
 
Holowesko | Citadel pb Hincapie Racing
 
Charlotte
NC
10
 
8
 
07:48
 
00:36
 
00:04
 
7.  
6  
Pro/1
22
 
395387
 
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
 
Blacksburg
VA
9
 
6
 
07:50
 
00:38
 
00:02
 
8.  
7  
Pro/1
25
 
331876
 
Cyclus Sports
 
New Bern
NC
8
 
4
 
07:53
 
00:41
 
00:03
 
9.  
2  
Cat 2
287 
24
 
272407
 
Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medicine
 
Chattanooga
TN
7
 
16
 
07:55
 
00:43
 
00:02
 
10.  
3  
Cat 2
296 
24
 
467580
 
Experience Fayetteville Cycling Team
 
Rogers
AR
6
 
13
 
07:59
 
00:47
 
00:04
 
11.  
8  
Pro/1
28 
45
 
40606
 
The Electric Banana Cycling Project p/b FSC Racing
 
Chapel Hill
NC
5
 
3
 
07:59
 
00:47
 
00:00
 
12.  
9  
Pro/1
27 
29
 
341776
 
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
 
Nashville
TN
4
 
2
 
08:00
 
00:48
 
00:01
 
13.  
4  
Cat 2
299 
37
 
352948
 
Cyclus Sports
 
Concord
NC
3
 
10
 
08:01
 
00:49
 
00:01
 
14.  
5  
Cat 2
293 
22
 
396109
 
High Country Development Team
 
Waxhaw
NC
2
 
8
 
08:04
 
00:52
 
00:03
 
15.  
10  
Pro/1
25
 
502145
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
1
 
1
 
08:06
 
00:54
 
00:02
 
16.  
11  
Pro/1
14 
31
 
306964
 
The Electric Banana Cycling Project p/b FSC Racing
 
Durham
NC
 
 
08:06
 
00:54
 
00:00
 
17.  
12  
Pro/1
25 
31
 
289623
 
 
Detroit
MI
 
 
08:10
 
00:58
 
00:04
 
18.  
6  
Cat 2
290 
23
 
359399
 
Boone Area Cyclists
 
Wilkesboro
NC
 
6
 
08:12
 
01:00
 
00:02
 
19.  
13  
Pro/1
22 
25
 
258441
 
UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team
 
Monroe
GA
 
 
08:13
 
01:01
 
00:01
 
20.  
14  
Pro/1
23
 
307228
 
UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team
 
Boulder
CO
 
 
08:13
 
01:01
 
00:00
 
21.  
15  
Pro/1
21 
25
 
389699
 
Nine Lives Carbon Repair
 
Greensboro
NC
 
 
08:13
 
01:01
 
00:00
 
22.  
7  
Cat 2
280 
18
 
428278
 
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
 
Pegram
TN
 
4
 
08:13
 
01:01
 
00:00
 
23.  
8  
Cat 2
282 
27
 
428688
 
Paradise Garage Racing
 
Columbus
OH
 
3
 
08:16
 
01:04
 
00:03
 
24.  
16  
Pro/1
17 
19
 
308793
 
High Country Development Team
 
Elkin
NC
 
 
08:20
 
01:08
 
00:04
 
25.  
9  
Cat 2
278 
20
 
334610
 
Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems
 
Lynchburg
VA
 
2
 
08:20
 
01:08
 
00:00
 
26.  
10  
Cat 2
288 
25
 
432391
 
Think Green-VO2 Multisport
 
Danville
KY
 
1
 
08:23
 
01:11
 
00:03
 
27.  
17  
Pro/1
16 
20
 
472550
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
 
08:23
 
01:11
 
00:00
 
28.  
11  
Cat 2
298 
19
 
385573
 
Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medicine
 
Dandridge
TN
 
 
08:26
 
01:14
 
00:03
 
29.  
12  
Cat 2
279 
25
 
440072
 
Cyclus Sports
 
Greensboro
NC
 
 
08:28
 
01:16
 
00:02
 
30.  
18  
Pro/1
13 
20
 
358808
 
UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team
 
Ithaca
NY
 
 
08:29
 
01:17
 
00:01
 
31.  
19  
Pro/1
29 
19
 
498259
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
 
08:33
 
01:21
 
00:04
 
32.  
20  
Pro/1
24
 
498256
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
 
08:48
 
01:36
 
00:15
 
33.  
21  
Pro/1
30 
19
 
504904
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
 
08:56
 
01:44
 
00:08
 
34.  
13  
Cat 2
294 
26
 
311269
 
Lowcountry Racing
 
Greensboro
NC
 
 
08:57
 
01:45
 
00:01
 
35.  
14  
Cat 2
285 
29
 
256839
 
Paradise Garage Racing
 
Columbus
OH
 
 
09:21
 
02:09
 
00:24
 
36.  
22  
Pro/1
32 
21
 
434029
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
 
09:33
 
02:21
 
00:12
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 3
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
319 
23
 
295504
 
 
Columbia
KY
15
 
20
 
08:06
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
305 
18
 
379185
 
Papa John's Racing Team
 
Louisville
KY
14
 
16
 
08:12
 
00:06
 
00:06
 
3.  
  
318 
15
 
393367
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Decatur
GA
13
 
13
 
08:13
 
00:07
 
00:01
 
4.  
  
338 
23
 
460162
 
Duke University Cycling
 
Raleigh
NC
12
 
10
 
08:15
 
00:09
 
00:02
 
5.  
  
328 
19
 
443547
 
Southern Performance
 
Columbia
KY
11
 
8
 
08:22
 
00:16
 
00:07
 
6.  
  
314 
32
 
459923
 
Race City Cycling
 
Mooresville
NC
10
 
6
 
08:24
 
00:18
 
00:02
 
7.  
  
309 
28
 
398145
 
 
Durham
NC
9
 
4
 
08:24
 
00:18
 
00:00
 
8.  
  
308 
26
 
466498
 
Experience Fayetteville Cycling Team
 
Little Rock
AR
8
 
3
 
08:28
 
00:22
 
00:04
 
9.  
  
310 
46
 
118798
 
Race City Cycling
 
Mooresville
NC
7
 
2
 
08:32
 
00:26
 
00:04
 
10.  
  
303 
19
 
295295
 
Cyclus Sports
 
Pittsburgh
PA
6
 
1
 
08:32
 
00:26
 
00:00
 
11.  
  
326 
21
 
459308
 
Kreitler Racing Team
 
Oxford
OH
5
 
 
08:37
 
00:31
 
00:05
 
12.  
  
302 
29
 
396795
 
Team Clark Logic
 
Schoolcraft
MI
4
 
 
08:39
 
00:33
 
00:02
 
13.  
  
312 
21
 
424393
 
Craft Factory Cycling Team
 
Greer
SC
3
 
 
08:39
 
00:33
 
00:00
 
14.  
  
337 
50
 
334822
 
The Electric Banana Cycling Project p/b FSC Racing
 
Raleigh
NC
2
 
 
08:43
 
00:37
 
00:04
 
15.  
  
315 
24
 
405323
 
Cyclus Sports
 
Morgantown
WV
1
 
 
08:44
 
00:38
 
00:01
 
16.  
  
307 
18
 
343238
 
Cyclus Sports
 
Pittsburgh
PA
 
 
08:47
 
00:41
 
00:03
 
17.  
  
306 
15
 
318510
 
Papa John's Racing Team
 
Louisville
KY
 
 
08:48
 
00:42
 
00:01
 
18.  
  
329 
25
 
360227
 
 
Mocksville
NC
 
 
08:54
 
00:48
 
00:06
 
19.  
  
334 
19
 
442975
 
Boone Area Cyclists
 
Raleigh
NC
 
 
08:55
 
00:49
 
00:01
 
20.  
  
320 
19
 
428048
 
High Country Development Team
 
Wilkesboro
NC
 
 
08:56
 
00:50
 
00:01
 
21.  
  
317 
15
 
327052
 
Papa John's Racing Team
 
Louisville
KY
 
 
09:05
 
00:59
 
00:09
 
22.  
  
304 
17
 
286020
 
Papa John's Racing Team
 
Goshen
KY
 
 
09:17
 
01:11
 
00:12
 
23.  
  
323 
19
 
448614
 
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
 
Brentwood
TN
 
 
09:24
 
01:18
 
00:07
 
24.  
  
331 
18
 
301225
 
ProChain Junior Development
 
Cincinnati
OH
 
 
09:38
 
01:32
 
00:14
 
25.  
  
316 
23
 
381253
 
 
La Grange
KY
 
 
09:42
 
01:36
 
00:04
 
26.  
  
311 
17
 
324300
 
ProChain Junior Development
 
Cincinnati
OH
 
 
10:03
 
01:57
 
00:21
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 4
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
403 
45
 
133359
 
Riverside Bicycle Racing
 
Clarksville
TN
15
 
20
 
08:38
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
420 
24
 
430877
 
 
Knoxville
TN
14
 
16
 
08:42
 
00:04
 
00:04
 
3.  
  
415 
15
 
422849
 
MOAB Racing
 
Murfreesboro
TN
13
 
13
 
08:43
 
00:05
 
00:01
 
4.  
  
409 
20
 
337022
 
 
Abingdon
VA
12
 
10
 
08:44
 
00:06
 
00:01
 
5.  
  
417 
25
 
309300
 
Cyclus Sports
 
Morgantown
WV
11
 
8
 
08:47
 
00:09
 
00:03
 
6.  
  
404 
16
 
405185
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Atlanta
GA
10
 
6
 
08:54
 
00:16
 
00:07
 
7.  
  
422 
43
 
460056
 
Riverside Bicycle Racing
 
Clarksville
TN
9
 
4
 
08:57
 
00:19
 
00:03
 
8.  
  
416 
17
 
352454
 
Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medicine
 
Charleston
TN
8
 
3
 
09:07
 
00:29
 
00:10
 
9.  
  
413 
16
 
437931
 
Tumult-Levine Law Group Racing p/b Trek
 
Mooresville
NC
7
 
2
 
09:08
 
00:30
 
00:01
 
10.  
  
412 
22
 
497590
 
 
Mooresville
NC
6
 
1
 
09:22
 
00:44
 
00:14
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 5
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
582 
27
 
435130
 
 
Roanoke
VA
15
 
 
09:04
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
596 
37
 
413183
 
Ride615 Development
 
Sevierville
TN
14
 
 
09:06
 
00:02
 
00:02
 
3.  
  
585 
38
 
385178
 
Ride615 Development
 
Gatlinburg
TN
13
 
 
10:16
 
01:12
 
01:10
 
4.  
  
587 
56
 
366659
 
Race City Cycling
 
Mooresville
NC
12
 
 
10:29
 
01:25
 
00:13
 
 
Top Top
Elite Masters
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
120 
38
 
272130
 
Crosstown Velo
 
Hendersonville
NC
15
 
 
07:50
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
126 
51
 
109373
 
Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli Bi
 
Louisville
KY
14
 
 
08:03
 
00:13
 
00:13
 
3.  
  
127 
46
 
139665
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Pegram
TN
13
 
 
08:16
 
00:26
 
00:13
 
4.  
  
125 
43
 
155267
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Blountville
TN
12
 
 
08:18
 
00:28
 
00:02
 
5.  
  
130 
42
 
424414
 
Team Spoke Cycles p/b Carolina Ale House
 
Cary
NC
11
 
 
08:19
 
00:29
 
00:01
 
6.  
  
123 
39
 
382968
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Dover
TN
10
 
 
08:35
 
00:45
 
00:16
 
7.  
  
128 
54
 
37289
 
Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DARC)
 
Asheville
NC
9
 
 
08:54
 
01:04
 
00:19
 
8.  
  
119 
43
 
277393
 
 
Winston-Salem
NC
8
 
 
09:08
 
01:18
 
00:14
 
 
Top Top
Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Masters 40-49
484 
41
 
435299
 
 
Sumter
SC
15
 
 
09:01
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Masters 40-49
485 
41
 
204107
 
Race City Cycling
 
Mooresville
NC
14
 
 
09:04
 
00:03
 
00:03
 
3.  
1  
Masters 50-59
518 
53
 
163082
 
Spinx Bike Race Team
 
Lancaster
SC
15
 
 
09:06
 
00:05
 
00:02
 
4.  
3  
Masters 40-49
486 
43
 
456907
 
MOVEDADDY.COM RACING
 
Birmingham
AL
13
 
 
09:08
 
00:07
 
00:02
 
5.  
4  
Masters 40-49
487 
45
 
27836
 
Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DARC)
 
Asheville
NC
12
 
 
09:10
 
00:09
 
00:02
 
6.  
5  
Masters 40-49
494 
49
 
299080
 
Reedy Creek Bicycles
 
Blountville
TN
11
 
 
09:11
 
00:10
 
00:01
 
7.  
2  
Masters 50-59
528 
51
 
410606
 
RTO National Cycling
 
Greenville
SC
14
 
 
09:12
 
00:11
 
00:01
 
8.  
1  
Masters 60+
101 
60
 
379855
 
Atomic Cycles
 
Goldsboro
NC
15
 
 
09:15
 
00:14
 
00:03
 
9.  
6  
Masters 40-49
498 
41
 
294703
 
Team Louisville
 
Bowling Green
KY
10
 
 
09:22
 
00:21
 
00:07
 
10.  
3  
Masters 50-59
525 
57
 
167845
 
Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DARC)
 
Fairview
NC
13
 
 
09:27
 
00:26
 
00:05
 
11.  
4  
Masters 50-59
526 
53
 
376474
 
The Bike Shop
 
Lebanon
VA
12
 
 
09:27
 
00:26
 
00:00
 
12.  
5  
Masters 50-59
531 
53
 
34657
 
FACT
 
Columbia
SC
11
 
 
09:28
 
00:27
 
00:01
 
13.  
6  
Masters 50-59
529 
53
 
207000
 
Spinx Bike Race Team
 
Gaffney
SC
10
 
 
09:36
 
00:35
 
00:08
 
14.  
7  
Masters 40-49
495 
46
 
274778
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Piney Flats
TN
9
 
 
09:41
 
00:40
 
00:05
 
15.  
2  
Masters 60+
103 
63
 
273692
 
Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DARC)
 
Asheville
NC
14
 
 
09:43
 
00:42
 
00:02
 
16.  
8  
Masters 40-49
483 
42
 
392969
 
Race City Cycling
 
Cornelius
NC
8
 
 
09:48
 
00:47
 
00:05
 
17.  
9  
Masters 40-49
496 
49
 
437920
 
Race City Cycling
 
Concord
NC
7
 
 
10:17
 
01:16
 
00:29
 
18.  
7  
Masters 50-59
517 
52
 
495213
 
 
Cumming
GA
9
 
 
11:01
 
02:00
 
00:44
 
 
Top Top
Juniors (9-18)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
  
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Jr 9-14
502 
13
 
370045
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Roswell
GA
 
20
 
11:29
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Jr 9-14
503 
10
 
473105
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Dover
TN
 
16
 
12:10
 
00:41
 
00:41
 
3.  
3  
Jr 9-14
501 
11
 
407146
 
Evolution Jr. Devo Team
 
Walkertown
NC
 
13
 
12:20
 
00:51
 
00:10
 
4.  
1  
Jr 9-14 F
514 
9
 
Emma Thode
One Day
 
 
Sumter
SC
 
 
19:32
 
08:03
 
07:12
 
5.  
2  
Jr 9-14 F
513 
11
 
Grace-Lynn Thode
One Day
 
 
Sumter
SC
 
 
20:05
 
08:36
 
00:33
 
6.  
4  
Jr 9-14
506 
9
 
Lance Thode
One Day
 
 
Sumter
SC
 
 
20:23
 
08:54
 
00:18
 
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 1-3
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Women 1/2
90 
46
 
268002
 
Race City Cycling
 
Davidson
NC
15
 
20
 
09:04
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Women 1/2
99 
18
 
326470
 
TWENTY16 Pro Cycling
 
Rutherford College
NC
14
 
16
 
09:05
 
00:01
 
00:01
 
3.  
3  
Women 1/2
91 
25
 
429486
 
Women's Project Pedal p/b VO2
 
Columbus
OH
13
 
13
 
09:23
 
00:19
 
00:18
 
4.  
4  
Women 1/2
96 
32
 
401270
 
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b Pal
 
Greenville
SC
12
 
10
 
09:24
 
00:20
 
00:01
 
5.  
5  
Women 1/2
89 
34
 
466411
 
Lowcountry Racing
 
Charleston
SC
11
 
8
 
09:38
 
00:34
 
00:14
 
6.  
1  
Women 3
396 
41
 
409787
 
Race City Cycling
 
Concord
NC
10
 
20
 
09:40
 
00:36
 
00:02
 
7.  
6  
Women 1/2
88 
23
 
288099
 
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b Pal
 
Johnson City
TN
9
 
6
 
09:41
 
00:37
 
00:01
 
8.  
7  
Women 1/2
84 
38
 
377723
 
Indian Cycle
 
Mobile
AL
8
 
4
 
09:45
 
00:41
 
00:04
 
9.  
8  
Women 1/2
98 
24
 
480039
 
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b Pal
 
Greenville
SC
7
 
3
 
09:49
 
00:45
 
00:04
 
10.  
9  
Women 1/2
94 
31
 
474485
 
Indian Cycle
 
Mobile
AL
6
 
2
 
09:50
 
00:46
 
00:01
 
11.  
10  
Women 1/2
87 
32
 
403524
 
Women's Project Pedal p/b VO2
 
Columbus
OH
5
 
1
 
09:52
 
00:48
 
00:02
 
12.  
2  
Women 3
394 
27
 
434193
 
Uptown Cycles
 
Durham
NC
4
 
16
 
09:55
 
00:51
 
00:03
 
13.  
11  
Women 1/2
92 
39
 
292135
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Tullahoma
TN
3
 
 
09:56
 
00:52
 
00:01
 
14.  
3  
Women 3
399 
16
 
389116
 
Evolution Jr. Devo Team
 
Apex
NC
2
 
13
 
10:10
 
01:06
 
00:14
 
15.  
4  
Women 3
392 
20
 
323042
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Charleston
TN
1
 
10
 
10:17
 
01:13
 
00:07
 
16.  
12  
Women 1/2
85 
29
 
254020
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
10:23
 
01:19
 
00:06
 
17.  
5  
Women 3
387 
44
 
365107
 
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
 
Knoxville
TN
 
8
 
10:34
 
01:30
 
00:11
 
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 4
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
197 
29
 
485594
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Ooltewah
TN
15
 
20
 
10:14
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
198 
12
 
413796
 
Evolution Jr. Devo Team
 
Lenoir
NC
14
 
16
 
10:28
 
00:14
 
00:14
 
3.  
  
185 
42
 
495764
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Chattanooga
TN
13
 
13
 
10:37
 
00:23
 
00:09
 
4.  
  
188 
45
 
367986
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Knoxville
TN
12
 
10
 
10:54
 
00:40
 
00:17
 
5.  
  
189 
18
 
355178
 
FACT
 
Columbia
SC
11
 
8
 
10:57
 
00:43
 
00:03
 
6.  
  
199 
17
 
468558
 
Evolution Jr. Devo Team
 
Morganton
NC
10
 
6
 
11:07
 
00:53
 
00:10
 
7.  
  
193 
16
 
343190
 
Evolution Jr. Devo Team
 
Huntersville
NC
9
 
4
 
11:18
 
01:04
 
00:11
 
8.  
  
184 
16
 
355406
 
FACT
 
Columbia
SC
8
 
3
 
11:27
 
01:13
 
00:09
 
9.  
  
182 
33
 
440152
 
Cycletherapy/Ride Fast Gear
 
Winston-Salem
NC
7
 
2
 
11:28
 
01:14
 
00:01
 
10.  
  
190 
43
 
469155
 
Cycletherapy/Ride Fast Gear
 
Raleigh
NC
6
 
1
 
11:31
 
01:17
 
00:03
 
11.  
  
196 
47
 
322054
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Madison
AL
5
 
 
11:33
 
01:19
 
00:02
 
12.  
  
183 
36
 
419163
 
Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
 
Johnson City
TN
4
 
 
11:45
 
01:31
 
00:12
 
13.  
  
187 
52
 
443837
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Chattanooga
TN
3
 
 
12:27
 
02:13
 
00:42