Promoter: Scenic City Velo
Type: Road / Time Trial
Points Level: Div III
Media: Photo 1 gallery

Overall TT Results
Mobile Results
  TBRA Race Results

Village VW River Gorge Omnium p/b UT Erlanger Sports Medicine - Audi Chattanooga Time Trial
Chattanooga, TN
August 27th, 2016
 
Bib
Age
License
Team Name
Hometown
State
Omnium Points
BAR Points
Finish Times

Village Volkswagen (Chattanooga, TN)   UT Erlanger Sports Medicine   Audi of Chattanooga
 
Top Top
Men Pro/1/2
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Pro/1
102 
26
 
258966
 
ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant
 
Indianapolis
IN
17
 
20
 
07:30
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Pro/1
151 
21
 
257316
 
UCI CT: Team Jamis
 
Knoxville
TN
14
 
16
 
07:32
 
00:02
 
00:02
 
3.  
3  
Pro/1
114 
25
 
333188
 
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
 
Richmond
VA
12
 
13
 
07:33
 
00:03
 
00:01
 
4.  
4  
Pro/1
112 
37
 
226733
 
ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant
 
Indianapolis
IN
10
 
10
 
07:39
 
00:09
 
00:06
 
5.  
5  
Pro/1
118 
25
 
399650
 
Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
 
Macon
GA
8
 
8
 
07:40
 
00:10
 
00:01
 
6.  
6  
Pro/1
164 
27
 
346994
 
 
Linwood
NJ
7
 
6
 
07:47
 
00:17
 
00:07
 
7.  
7  
Pro/1
121 
23
 
395771
 
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
 
Burke
VA
6
 
4
 
07:47
 
00:17
 
00:00
 
8.  
8  
Pro/1
108 
34
 
264527
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Cordova
TN
5
 
3
 
07:48
 
00:18
 
00:01
 
9.  
9  
Pro/1
109 
18
 
348098
 
Holowesko | Citadel pb Hincapie Racing
 
Decatur
GA
4
 
2
 
07:50
 
00:20
 
00:02
 
10.  
10  
Pro/1
125 
36
 
160295
 
Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
 
Athens
GA
3
 
1
 
07:51
 
00:21
 
00:01
 
11.  
11  
Pro/1
122 
24
 
424384
 
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Develop
 
Barnhart
MO
2
 
 
07:53
 
00:23
 
00:02
 
12.  
12  
Pro/1
141 
20
 
267850
 
Lakes Area Physical Therapy
 
Fox Point
WI
1
 
 
07:54
 
00:24
 
00:01
 
13.  
13  
Pro/1
126 
23
 
477743
 
UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team
 
 
 
07:56
 
00:26
 
00:02
 
14.  
14  
Pro/1
124 
26
 
371826
 
Credite Velo TREK
 
Glencoe
MN
 
 
07:56
 
00:26
 
00:00
 
15.  
15  
Pro/1
100 
24
 
257134
 
ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
 
Fort Wayne
IN
 
 
07:57
 
00:27
 
00:01
 
16.  
16  
Pro/1
105 
29
 
194743
 
UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
07:58
 
00:28
 
00:01
 
17.  
1  
Cat 2
298 
37
 
287349
 
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
 
Nashville
TN
 
20
 
08:00
 
00:30
 
00:02
 
18.  
2  
Cat 2
299 
24
 
272407
 
Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medicine
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
16
 
08:01
 
00:31
 
00:01
 
19.  
17  
Pro/1
138 
21
 
298338
 
Zone-6 Cycling
 
Cincinnati
OH
 
 
08:03
 
00:33
 
00:02
 
20.  
18  
Pro/1
132 
22
 
395387
 
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
 
Richmond
VA
 
 
08:05
 
00:35
 
00:02
 
21.  
3  
Cat 2
293 
24
 
467580
 
Experience Fayetteville Cycling Team
 
Rogers
AR
 
13
 
08:05
 
00:35
 
00:00
 
22.  
19  
Pro/1
134 
21
 
255729
 
UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing
 
Travelers Rest
SC
 
 
08:05
 
00:35
 
00:00
 
23.  
4  
Cat 2
274 
17
 
370469
 
Papa John's Racing Team
 
Harrodsburg
KY
 
10
 
08:08
 
00:38
 
00:03
 
24.  
5  
Cat 2
280 
28
 
251445
 
Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medicine
 
Dalton
GA
 
8
 
08:11
 
00:41
 
00:03
 
25.  
20  
Pro/1
115 
32
 
161263
 
First Internet Bank Cycling Team
 
Columbus
IN
 
 
08:12
 
00:42
 
00:01
 
26.  
6  
Cat 2
284 
23
 
302741
 
Team Foxy Moxie
 
Brookhaven
MS
 
6
 
08:13
 
00:43
 
00:01
 
27.  
21  
Pro/1
127 
29
 
238311
 
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b Pal
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
08:14
 
00:44
 
00:01
 
28.  
22  
Pro/1
104 
25
 
502145
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
 
08:14
 
00:44
 
00:00
 
29.  
7  
Cat 2
278 
27
 
400727
 
Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
 
Lilburn
GA
 
4
 
08:15
 
00:45
 
00:01
 
30.  
8  
Cat 2
281 
28
 
268919
 
L5Flyers Cycling Team
 
Atlanta
GA
 
3
 
08:18
 
00:48
 
00:03
 
31.  
9  
Cat 2
288 
27
 
358544
 
Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
 
Hoschton
GA
 
2
 
08:18
 
00:48
 
00:00
 
32.  
23  
Pro/1
148 
19
 
393137
 
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
 
Amherst
OH
 
 
08:18
 
00:48
 
00:00
 
33.  
24  
Pro/1
119 
32
 
306291
 
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b Pal
 
Johnson City
TN
 
 
08:19
 
00:49
 
00:01
 
34.  
25  
Pro/1
129 
28
 
187500
 
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
 
Charlottesville
VA
 
 
08:20
 
00:50
 
00:01
 
35.  
10  
Cat 2
295 
37
 
352948
 
Cyclus Sports
 
Concord
NC
 
1
 
08:20
 
00:50
 
00:00
 
36.  
11  
Cat 2
245 
24
 
353622
 
Truefit Racing
 
Presto
PA
 
 
08:20
 
00:50
 
00:00
 
37.  
26  
Pro/1
150 
22
 
395206
 
Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medicine
 
Murray
KY
 
 
08:22
 
00:52
 
00:02
 
38.  
12  
Cat 2
268 
22
 
485507
 
Palmer Cycling
 
Starkville
MS
 
 
08:24
 
00:54
 
00:02
 
39.  
13  
Cat 2
292 
17
 
292245
 
Papa John's Racing Team
 
Georgetown
IN
 
 
08:25
 
00:55
 
00:01
 
40.  
27  
Pro/1
165 
24
 
516206
 
UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
08:25
 
00:55
 
00:00
 
41.  
28  
Pro/1
136 
19
 
377954
 
Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
 
Atlanta
GA
 
 
08:25
 
00:55
 
00:00
 
42.  
29  
Pro/1
130 
41
 
141477
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
 
08:29
 
00:59
 
00:04
 
43.  
14  
Cat 2
247 
46
 
361911
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Dickson
TN
 
 
08:29
 
00:59
 
00:00
 
44.  
15  
Cat 2
289 
33
 
353912
 
SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orthopedics
 
Birmingham
AL
 
 
08:29
 
00:59
 
00:00
 
45.  
30  
Pro/1
110 
29
 
312154
 
Steen Wear/The Chain Stay
 
New Bern
NC
 
 
08:30
 
01:00
 
00:01
 
46.  
16  
Cat 2
279 
18
 
392529
 
 
Tallahassee
FL
 
 
08:30
 
01:00
 
00:00
 
47.  
31  
Pro/1
146 
19
 
318688
 
ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant
 
Carmel
IN
 
 
08:31
 
01:01
 
00:01
 
48.  
32  
Pro/1
117 
26
 
202082
 
UCI CT: Attaque Team Gusto
 
Charlotte
NC
 
 
08:31
 
01:01
 
00:00
 
49.  
17  
Cat 2
294 
33
 
404606
 
L5Flyers Cycling Team
 
Atlanta
GA
 
 
08:32
 
01:02
 
00:01
 
50.  
33  
Pro/1
107 
37
 
61583
 
Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes
 
Blacksburg
VA
 
 
08:32
 
01:02
 
00:00
 
51.  
34  
Pro/1
145 
19
 
308793
 
High Country Development Team
 
Elkin
NC
 
 
08:32
 
01:02
 
00:00
 
52.  
35  
Pro/1
139 
21
 
299251
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
 
08:36
 
01:06
 
00:04
 
53.  
18  
Cat 2
272 
27
 
428688
 
Paradise Garage Racing
 
Columbus
OH
 
 
08:36
 
01:06
 
00:00
 
54.  
19  
Cat 2
265 
19
 
295295
 
Cyclus Sports
 
Pittsburgh
PA
 
 
08:36
 
01:06
 
00:00
 
55.  
20  
Cat 2
277 
18
 
428278
 
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
 
Pegram
TN
 
 
08:36
 
01:06
 
00:00
 
56.  
21  
Cat 2
248 
34
 
376433
 
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
 
Spring Hill
TN
 
 
08:37
 
01:07
 
00:01
 
57.  
36  
Pro/1
101 
25
 
346092
 
First Internet Bank Cycling Team
 
Fortville
IN
 
 
08:37
 
01:07
 
00:00
 
58.  
37  
Pro/1
147 
21
 
270997
 
First Internet Bank Cycling Team
 
North Royalton
OH
 
 
08:38
 
01:08
 
00:01
 
59.  
22  
Cat 2
286 
17
 
301315
 
Papa John's Racing Team
 
Louisville
KY
 
 
08:38
 
01:08
 
00:00
 
60.  
38  
Pro/1
106 
25
 
324184
 
Cyclus Sports
 
Greensboro
NC
 
 
08:39
 
01:09
 
00:01
 
61.  
23  
Cat 2
267 
19
 
419926
 
High Country Development Team
 
Marion
NC
 
 
08:40
 
01:10
 
00:01
 
62.  
24  
Cat 2
269 
19
 
292244
 
Papa John's Racing Team
 
Georgetown
IN
 
 
08:40
 
01:10
 
00:00
 
63.  
39  
Pro/1
111 
23
 
368618
 
Team Hungry
 
Cincinnati
OH
 
 
08:40
 
01:10
 
00:00
 
64.  
25  
Cat 2
296 
18
 
425551
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Mount Airy
GA
 
 
08:41
 
01:11
 
00:01
 
65.  
26  
Cat 2
283 
24
 
377254
 
 
Marietta
GA
 
 
08:45
 
01:15
 
00:04
 
66.  
27  
Cat 2
276 
25
 
440072
 
Cyclus Sports
 
Greensboro
NC
 
 
08:45
 
01:15
 
00:00
 
67.  
40  
Pro/1
128 
23
 
377671
 
Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
 
Athens
GA
 
 
08:46
 
01:16
 
00:01
 
68.  
41  
Pro/1
140 
20
 
358808
 
UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team
 
Ithaca
NY
 
 
08:46
 
01:16
 
00:00
 
69.  
42  
Pro/1
131 
19
 
498259
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
 
08:46
 
01:16
 
00:00
 
70.  
43  
Pro/1
123 
29
 
193086
 
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b Pal
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
08:47
 
01:17
 
00:01
 
71.  
44  
Pro/1
137 
20
 
252912
 
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b Pal
 
Lawrenceville
GA
 
 
08:47
 
01:17
 
00:00
 
72.  
28  
Cat 2
290 
36
 
298681
 
 
Cumming
GA
 
 
08:48
 
01:18
 
00:01
 
73.  
29  
Cat 2
287 
31
 
415473
 
L5Flyers Cycling Team
 
Lawrenceville
GA
 
 
08:50
 
01:20
 
00:02
 
74.  
45  
Pro/1
103 
45
 
3720
 
Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medicine
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
08:51
 
01:21
 
00:01
 
75.  
46  
Pro/1
149 
22
 
502775
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
 
08:54
 
01:24
 
00:03
 
76.  
30  
Cat 2
273 
33
 
201680
 
 
Red Bank
TN
 
 
08:54
 
01:24
 
00:00
 
77.  
47  
Pro/1
144 
19
 
504904
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
 
08:54
 
01:24
 
00:00
 
78.  
48  
Pro/1
142 
19
 
502777
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
 
09:06
 
01:36
 
00:12
 
79.  
31  
Cat 2
271 
20
 
457146
 
High Country Development Team
 
Mars Hill
NC
 
 
09:07
 
01:37
 
00:01
 
80.  
32  
Cat 2
266 
20
 
472551
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
 
09:07
 
01:37
 
00:00
 
81.  
33  
Cat 2
264 
22
 
408355
 
Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso
 
Birmingham
AL
 
 
09:25
 
01:55
 
00:18
 
82.  
34  
Cat 2
282 
30
 
278167
 
Finish Strong
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
09:28
 
01:58
 
00:03
 
83.  
35  
Cat 2
270 
19
 
480075
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
 
09:29
 
01:59
 
00:01
 
84.  
49  
Pro/1
135 
21
 
434029
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
 
09:48
 
02:18
 
00:19
 
85.  
50  
Pro/1
113 
42
 
222021
 
Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
 
Atlanta
GA
 
 
10:39
 
03:09
 
00:51
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 3
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
301 
37
 
497256
 
 
Haleyville
AL
17
 
20
 
08:12
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
314 
26
 
425178
 
US Military Endurance Sports
 
Swannanoa
NC
14
 
16
 
08:18
 
00:06
 
00:06
 
3.  
  
308 
15
 
393367
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Decatur
GA
12
 
13
 
08:22
 
00:10
 
00:04
 
4.  
  
327 
43
 
460567
 
 
Roswell
GA
10
 
10
 
08:22
 
00:10
 
00:00
 
5.  
  
311 
15
 
383705
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Alpharetta
GA
8
 
8
 
08:38
 
00:26
 
00:16
 
6.  
  
319 
18
 
400500
 
ROLLFAST
 
Zionsville
IN
7
 
6
 
08:41
 
00:29
 
00:03
 
7.  
  
304 
16
 
405185
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Atlanta
GA
6
 
4
 
08:42
 
00:30
 
00:01
 
8.  
  
303 
25
 
460050
 
GIovanni's Tile Design Racing p/b Roswel
 
Alpharetta
GA
5
 
3
 
08:47
 
00:35
 
00:05
 
9.  
  
317 
23
 
324476
 
Blue Ridge Development
 
McLean
VA
4
 
2
 
08:50
 
00:38
 
00:03
 
10.  
  
310 
20
 
477021
 
 
Lilburn
GA
3
 
1
 
08:51
 
00:39
 
00:01
 
11.  
  
318 
15
 
422849
 
MOAB Racing
 
Murfreesboro
TN
2
 
 
08:51
 
00:39
 
00:00
 
12.  
  
305 
21
 
431247
 
 
Seale
AL
1
 
 
08:53
 
00:41
 
00:02
 
13.  
  
322 
16
 
404765
 
Team LaS'port
 
Sterlington
LA
 
 
08:53
 
00:41
 
00:00
 
14.  
  
326 
29
 
284757
 
 
Apollo Beach
FL
 
 
08:54
 
00:42
 
00:01
 
15.  
  
316 
30
 
285795
 
VO2
 
Louisville
KY
 
 
08:55
 
00:43
 
00:01
 
16.  
  
307 
23
 
477296
 
L5Flyers Cycling Team
 
Athens
GA
 
 
08:56
 
00:44
 
00:01
 
17.  
  
325 
17
 
336652
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Acworth
GA
 
 
08:59
 
00:47
 
00:03
 
18.  
  
312 
26
 
406676
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
09:05
 
00:53
 
00:06
 
19.  
  
348 
16
 
357029
 
Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
 
Gainesville
GA
 
 
09:07
 
00:55
 
00:02
 
20.  
  
309 
50
 
134011
 
Dornier Racing
 
Charlotte
NC
 
 
09:08
 
00:56
 
00:01
 
21.  
  
315 
19
 
330500
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
09:09
 
00:57
 
00:01
 
22.  
  
328 
15
 
403557
 
Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers D
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
09:11
 
00:59
 
00:02
 
23.  
  
324 
18
 
424121
 
Team Bike Crossing
 
Madison
MS
 
 
09:13
 
01:01
 
00:02
 
24.  
  
320 
15
 
379060
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Suwanee
GA
 
 
09:18
 
01:06
 
00:05
 
25.  
  
321 
15
 
303079
 
Dornier Racing
 
Cary
NC
 
 
09:19
 
01:07
 
00:01
 
26.  
  
323 
19
 
442975
 
Boone Area Cyclists
 
Raleigh
NC
 
 
09:23
 
01:11
 
00:04
 
27.  
  
306 
17
 
272071
 
Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
 
Raleigh
NC
 
 
09:29
 
01:17
 
00:06
 
28.  
  
300 
34
 
297740
 
 
Louisville
KY
 
 
10:41
 
02:29
 
01:12
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 4
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
402 
15
 
508242
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Monroe
GA
17
 
20
 
08:31
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
415 
30
 
493826
 
Veloburn
 
Auburn
AL
14
 
16
 
08:38
 
00:07
 
00:07
 
3.  
  
410 
26
 
454943
 
 
Louisville
KY
12
 
13
 
08:39
 
00:08
 
00:01
 
4.  
  
418 
45
 
133359
 
Riverside Bicycle Racing
 
Clarksville
TN
10
 
10
 
08:52
 
00:21
 
00:13
 
5.  
  
414 
36
 
433325
 
Indian Cycle
 
Mobile
AL
8
 
8
 
08:56
 
00:25
 
00:04
 
6.  
  
406 
31
 
323784
 
Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medicine
 
Chattanooga
TN
7
 
6
 
08:56
 
00:25
 
00:00
 
7.  
  
401 
49
 
481126
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
6
 
4
 
09:06
 
00:35
 
00:10
 
8.  
  
405 
28
 
484971
 
Velocity Pro Cycle
 
Tuscaloosa
AL
5
 
3
 
09:08
 
00:37
 
00:02
 
9.  
  
407 
20
 
337022
 
 
Abingdon
VA
4
 
2
 
09:09
 
00:38
 
00:01
 
10.  
  
409 
14
 
367160
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Nashville
TN
3
 
1
 
09:09
 
00:38
 
00:00
 
11.  
  
411 
33
 
500735
 
 
Alpharetta
GA
2
 
 
09:17
 
00:46
 
00:08
 
12.  
  
400 
31
 
497840
 
 
New York
NY
1
 
 
09:25
 
00:54
 
00:08
 
13.  
  
413 
17
 
352454
 
Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medicine
 
Charleston
TN
 
 
09:28
 
00:57
 
00:03
 
14.  
  
404 
15
 
405938
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Dunwoody
GA
 
 
09:38
 
01:07
 
00:10
 
15.  
  
408 
32
 
510091
 
 
Asheville
NC
 
 
09:41
 
01:10
 
00:03
 
16.  
  
417 
32
 
433330
 
GIovanni's Tile Design Racing p/b Roswel
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
 
09:50
 
01:19
 
00:09
 
17.  
  
416 
24
 
475202
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Trenton
TN
 
 
10:04
 
01:33
 
00:14
 
18.  
  
412 
14
 
358698
 
Papa John's Racing Team
 
Louisville
KY
 
 
10:20
 
01:49
 
00:16
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 5
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
514 
34
 
454156
 
BPC Cycling
 
Atoka
TN
17
 
 
09:02
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
519 
50
 
glen turner
One Day
 
 
Hixson
TN
14
 
 
09:20
 
00:18
 
00:18
 
3.  
  
501 
26
 
gregory brannon
One Day
 
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
 
Hixson
TN
12
 
 
09:22
 
00:20
 
00:02
 
4.  
  
522 
16
 
475309
 
 
Ranger
GA
10
 
 
09:24
 
00:22
 
00:02
 
5.  
  
508 
48
 
493873
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Bon Aqua
TN
8
 
 
09:28
 
00:26
 
00:04
 
6.  
  
512 
35
 
460185
 
Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medicine
 
Ooltewah
TN
7
 
 
09:42
 
00:40
 
00:14
 
7.  
  
524 
19
 
503532
 
 
Gainesville
GA
6
 
 
09:43
 
00:41
 
00:01
 
8.  
  
529 
46
 
485575
 
Harper Auto
 
Knoxville
TN
5
 
 
09:45
 
00:43
 
00:02
 
9.  
  
513 
28
 
Zach Lemley
One Day
 
 
Trussville
AL
4
 
 
09:46
 
00:44
 
00:01
 
10.  
  
516 
44
 
351938
 
Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medicine
 
Chattanooga
TN
3
 
 
09:48
 
00:46
 
00:02
 
11.  
  
505 
27
 
Justin Conolty
One Day
 
 
Washington
IN
2
 
 
09:49
 
00:47
 
00:01
 
12.  
  
515 
12
 
478579
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Cumming
GA
1
 
 
09:53
 
00:51
 
00:04
 
13.  
  
509 
49
 
510642
 
BPC Cycling
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
10:01
 
00:59
 
00:08
 
14.  
  
526 
38
 
385178
 
Ride615 Development
 
Gatlinburg
TN
 
 
10:08
 
01:06
 
00:07
 
15.  
  
518 
19
 
Will Tribble
One Day
 
 
Jackson
MS
 
 
10:09
 
01:07
 
00:01
 
16.  
  
503 
21
 
Taylor Campbell
One Day
 
 
Oxford
MS
 
 
10:10
 
01:08
 
00:01
 
17.  
  
521 
32
 
500170
 
Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medicine
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
10:15
 
01:13
 
00:05
 
18.  
  
517 
34
 
486586
 
Schellers Evansville Racing
 
Boonville
IN
 
 
10:20
 
01:18
 
00:05
 
19.  
  
506 
34
 
502008
 
 
Mobile
AL
 
 
10:28
 
01:26
 
00:08
 
20.  
  
510 
36
 
515915
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Atlanta
GA
 
 
10:32
 
01:30
 
00:04
 
21.  
  
502 
30
 
496506
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Milan
TN
 
 
10:33
 
01:31
 
00:01
 
22.  
  
511 
14
 
Lane Hollis
One Day
 
Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga
 
Dalton
GA
 
 
10:41
 
01:39
 
00:08
 
23.  
  
500 
13
 
434933
 
 
Tunnel Hill
GA
 
 
10:41
 
01:39
 
00:00
 
24.  
  
527 
49
 
steven Smithing
One Day
 
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
10:45
 
01:43
 
00:04
 
25.  
  
523 
55
 
245701
 
Harper Auto
 
Naples
FL
 
 
12:27
 
03:25
 
01:42
 
26.  
  
525 
56
 
362367
 
Reality Bikes Club
 
Atlanta
GA
 
 
12:37
 
03:35
 
00:10
 
 
Top Top
Masters 40 (3-5)/50/60
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Masters Men 50+
590 
51
 
109373
 
Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli Bi
 
Louisville
KY
17
 
20
 
08:20
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Masters Men 50+
594 
50
 
95058
 
Harper Auto
 
Friendsville
TN
14
 
16
 
08:44
 
00:24
 
00:24
 
3.  
1  
Masters 40-49
740 
45
 
225142
 
Dogfish/Team Noah
 
St. Louis
MO
17
 
 
08:44
 
00:24
 
00:00
 
4.  
3  
Masters Men 50+
588 
54
 
37289
 
Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DARC)
 
Asheville
NC
12
 
13
 
08:45
 
00:25
 
00:01
 
5.  
2  
Masters 40-49
739 
43
 
18103
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Milan
TN
14
 
 
08:45
 
00:25
 
00:00
 
6.  
1  
Masters Men 60+
611 
60
 
289944
 
Treehouse Racing
 
Nashville
TN
10
 
20
 
08:51
 
00:31
 
00:06
 
7.  
4  
Masters Men 50+
589 
52
 
327120
 
901 Racing
 
Germantown
TN
8
 
10
 
08:53
 
00:33
 
00:02
 
8.  
5  
Masters Men 50+
599 
53
 
163082
 
Spinx Bike Race Team
 
Lancaster
SC
7
 
8
 
09:06
 
00:46
 
00:13
 
9.  
6  
Masters Men 50+
591 
54
 
201914
 
Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DARC)
 
Asheville
NC
6
 
6
 
09:07
 
00:47
 
00:01
 
10.  
2  
Masters Men 60+
609 
62
 
439254
 
Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
 
Ohatchee
AL
5
 
16
 
09:10
 
00:50
 
00:03
 
11.  
3  
Masters 40-49
747 
42
 
366332
 
 
Darien
CT
12
 
 
09:10
 
00:50
 
00:00
 
12.  
7  
Masters Men 50+
585 
56
 
50441
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Lexington
TN
4
 
4
 
09:13
 
00:53
 
00:03
 
13.  
8  
Masters Men 50+
593 
53
 
255761
 
Cycle Haus Racing
 
Travelers Rest
SC
3
 
3
 
09:13
 
00:53
 
00:00
 
14.  
4  
Masters 40-49
745 
45
 
27836
 
Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DARC)
 
Asheville
NC
10
 
 
09:14
 
00:54
 
00:01
 
15.  
5  
Masters 40-49
741 
47
 
248151
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Ramer
TN
8
 
 
09:16
 
00:56
 
00:02
 
16.  
6  
Masters 40-49
743 
49
 
397756
 
Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medicine
 
Apison
TN
7
 
 
09:20
 
01:00
 
00:04
 
17.  
9  
Masters Men 50+
586 
59
 
308834
 
 
Marietta
GA
2
 
2
 
09:20
 
01:00
 
00:00
 
18.  
7  
Masters 40-49
738 
43
 
277393
 
 
Winston-Salem
NC
6
 
 
09:22
 
01:02
 
00:02
 
19.  
8  
Masters 40-49
734 
45
 
423572
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Lawrenceville
GA
5
 
 
09:22
 
01:02
 
00:00
 
20.  
9  
Masters 40-49
748 
43
 
460056
 
Riverside Bicycle Racing
 
Clarksville
TN
4
 
 
09:24
 
01:04
 
00:02
 
21.  
10  
Masters 40-49
737 
48
 
190848
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Alpharetta
GA
3
 
 
09:24
 
01:04
 
00:00
 
22.  
3  
Masters Men 60+
610 
63
 
257036
 
Southern Performance
 
Somerset
KY
1
 
13
 
09:25
 
01:05
 
00:01
 
23.  
4  
Masters Men 60+
605 
65
 
13000
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Paris
TN
 
10
 
09:26
 
01:06
 
00:01
 
24.  
11  
Masters 40-49
742 
44
 
459244
 
Reality Bikes Ambassador
 
Alpharetta
GA
2
 
 
09:30
 
01:10
 
00:04
 
25.  
12  
Masters 40-49
735 
48
 
385659
 
Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medicine
 
Apison
TN
1
 
 
09:31
 
01:11
 
00:01
 
26.  
13  
Masters 40-49
736 
42
 
400239
 
Team Roger C Peace
 
Easley
SC
 
 
09:33
 
01:13
 
00:02
 
27.  
14  
Masters 40-49
732 
43
 
474558
 
Riverside Bicycle Racing
 
Clarksville
TN
 
 
09:35
 
01:15
 
00:02
 
28.  
5  
Masters Men 60+
602 
60
 
423294
 
Scheller's Racing Team
 
Louisville
KY
 
8
 
09:36
 
01:16
 
00:01
 
29.  
15  
Masters 40-49
730 
47
 
384814
 
BPC Cycling
 
Collierville
TN
 
 
09:38
 
01:18
 
00:02
 
30.  
10  
Masters Men 50+
587 
55
 
298503
 
US Military Endurance Sports
 
Clarksville
TN
 
1
 
09:40
 
01:20
 
00:02
 
31.  
6  
Masters Men 60+
601 
61
 
320064
 
Team Loblolly Cycling
 
Panama City Beach
FL
 
6
 
09:43
 
01:23
 
00:03
 
32.  
11  
Masters Men 50+
596 
51
 
209338
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Bartlett
TN
 
 
09:44
 
01:24
 
00:01
 
33.  
7  
Masters Men 60+
607 
63
 
273692
 
Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DARC)
 
Asheville
NC
 
4
 
09:46
 
01:26
 
00:02
 
34.  
12  
Masters Men 50+
598 
53
 
307090
 
Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medicine
 
Soddy Daisy
TN
 
 
09:49
 
01:29
 
00:03
 
35.  
16  
Masters 40-49
744 
40
 
411940
 
 
Birmingham
AL
 
 
09:53
 
01:33
 
00:04
 
36.  
13  
Masters Men 50+
595 
57
 
167845
 
Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DARC)
 
Fairview
NC
 
 
09:54
 
01:34
 
00:01
 
37.  
8  
Masters Men 60+
604 
60
 
497047
 
Southern Performance
 
Eubank
KY
 
3
 
09:59
 
01:39
 
00:05
 
38.  
14  
Masters Men 50+
592 
55
 
Dale Hair
One Day
 
Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medicine
 
Dalton
GA
 
 
10:04
 
01:44
 
00:05
 
39.  
15  
Masters Men 50+
597 
53
 
Timothy Brennan
One Day
 
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
10:22
 
02:02
 
00:18
 
40.  
16  
Masters Men 50+
584 
59
 
147809
 
 
Hixson
TN
 
 
10:25
 
02:05
 
00:03
 
41.  
9  
Masters Men 60+
603 
63
 
358354
 
Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
 
Huntsville
AL
 
2
 
10:45
 
02:25
 
00:20
 
42.  
10  
Masters Men 60+
606 
61
 
216711
 
Harper Auto
 
Jefferson City
TN
 
1
 
11:01
 
02:41
 
00:16
 
43.  
11  
Masters Men 60+
600 
61
 
507791
 
Southern Performance
 
Somerset
KY
 
 
11:18
 
02:58
 
00:17
 
44.  
17  
Masters 40-49
746 
40
 
Sam Quattrochi
One Day
 
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
11:43
 
03:23
 
00:25
 
 
Top Top
Masters Men 35+/45+
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
14 
38
 
396334
 
Treehouse Racing
 
Nashville
TN
17
 
20
 
07:44
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
41
 
5048
 
Litespeed-BMW
 
Chattanooga
TN
14
 
16
 
08:08
 
00:24
 
00:24
 
3.  
3  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
41
 
669
 
Team Dayton Bicycling
 
Loveland
OH
12
 
13
 
08:09
 
00:25
 
00:01
 
4.  
1  
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
95 
48
 
261409
 
Lupus Racing Team
 
Alpharetta
GA
10
 
20
 
08:09
 
00:25
 
00:00
 
5.  
4  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
36
 
224641
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Chattanooga
TN
8
 
10
 
08:14
 
00:30
 
00:05
 
6.  
5  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
13 
43
 
344978
 
Lupus Racing Team
 
Alpharetta
GA
7
 
8
 
08:15
 
00:31
 
00:01
 
7.  
2  
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
94 
50
 
51532
 
Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli Bi
 
Knoxville
TN
6
 
16
 
08:16
 
00:32
 
00:01
 
8.  
6  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
10 
35
 
381858
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson
TN
5
 
6
 
08:19
 
00:35
 
00:03
 
9.  
3  
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
91 
46
 
139665
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Pegram
TN
4
 
13
 
08:21
 
00:37
 
00:02
 
10.  
7  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
38
 
297241
 
Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes
 
Loganville
GA
3
 
4
 
08:27
 
00:43
 
00:06
 
11.  
8  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
15 
41
 
141477
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Murfreesboro
TN
2
 
3
 
08:31
 
00:47
 
00:04
 
12.  
4  
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
92 
45
 
336742
 
Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes
 
Buford
GA
1
 
10
 
08:34
 
00:50
 
00:03
 
13.  
9  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
39
 
382968
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Dover
TN
 
2
 
08:36
 
00:52
 
00:02
 
14.  
5  
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
96 
50
 
21638
 
Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes
 
Atlanta
GA
 
8
 
08:39
 
00:55
 
00:03
 
15.  
10  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
38
 
70612
 
 
Greenville
SC
 
1
 
08:46
 
01:02
 
00:07
 
16.  
6  
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
99 
45
 
5607
 
Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes
 
Decatur
GA
 
6
 
08:48
 
01:04
 
00:02
 
17.  
11  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
11 
44
 
153776
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Marietta
GA
 
 
09:00
 
01:16
 
00:12
 
18.  
12  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
12 
40
 
467721
 
 
Lilburn
GA
 
 
09:11
 
01:27
 
00:11
 
19.  
13  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
43
 
318380
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
 
09:12
 
01:28
 
00:01
 
20.  
14  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
43
 
406399
 
INTENT
 
Downers Grove
IL
 
 
09:13
 
01:29
 
00:01
 
21.  
7  
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
93 
45
 
156999
 
Bike Barn Texas
 
Houston
TX
 
4
 
09:16
 
01:32
 
00:03
 
22.  
8  
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
98 
47
 
138418
 
US Military Endurance Sports
 
Owens Cross Roads
AL
 
3
 
09:17
 
01:33
 
00:01
 
23.  
9  
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
97 
49
 
159250
 
KCOI Boulevard
 
Raleigh
NC
 
2
 
09:49
 
02:05
 
00:32
 
 
Top Top
Juniors (9-18)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
  
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Jr 17-18
699 
18
 
493814
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
White Bluff
TN
 
20
 
09:45
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
1  
Jr 15-16
654 
15
 
494055
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Kingston Springs
TN
 
20
 
10:10
 
00:25
 
00:25
 
3.  
1  
Jr 9-14
647 
13
 
396614
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Atlanta
GA
 
20
 
10:11
 
00:26
 
00:01
 
4.  
2  
Jr 15-16
651 
15
 
411316
 
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
 
Gallatin
TN
 
16
 
10:30
 
00:45
 
00:19
 
5.  
3  
Jr 15-16
652 
15
 
474701
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
White Bluff
TN
 
13
 
10:36
 
00:51
 
00:06
 
6.  
2  
Jr 9-14
643 
12
 
418951
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
16
 
10:37
 
00:52
 
00:01
 
7.  
1  
Jr 15-16 F
653 
15
 
410272
 
Team WE
 
Christiana
TN
 
20
 
11:10
 
01:25
 
00:33
 
8.  
4  
Jr 15-16
650 
15
 
504374
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Kingston Springs
TN
 
10
 
11:11
 
01:26
 
00:01
 
9.  
3  
Jr 9-14
642 
10
 
473105
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Dover
TN
 
13
 
11:21
 
01:36
 
00:10
 
10.  
4  
Jr 9-14
644 
12
 
423549
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Atlanta
GA
 
10
 
11:24
 
01:39
 
00:03
 
11.  
5  
Jr 9-14
649 
13
 
448053
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Lawrenceville
GA
 
8
 
11:43
 
01:58
 
00:19
 
12.  
1  
Jr 9-14 F
620 
12
 
439196
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Suwanee
GA
 
20
 
11:55
 
02:10
 
00:12
 
13.  
6  
Jr 9-14
641 
10
 
401406
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Lawrenceville
GA
 
6
 
11:55
 
02:10
 
00:00
 
14.  
7  
Jr 9-14
640 
10
 
476582
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson
TN
 
4
 
12:03
 
02:18
 
00:08
 
15.  
1  
Jr 17-18 F
698 
17
 
513319
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
White Bluff
TN
 
20
 
12:14
 
02:29
 
00:11
 
16.  
2  
Jr 9-14 F
622 
12
 
423544
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Atlanta
GA
 
16
 
12:14
 
02:29
 
00:00
 
17.  
8  
Jr 9-14
646 
11
 
466474
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Lawrenceville
GA
 
3
 
13:00
 
03:15
 
00:46
 
18.  
3  
Jr 9-14 F
623 
14
 
503362
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Dickson
TN
 
13
 
13:03
 
03:18
 
00:03
 
19.  
4  
Jr 9-14 F
624 
12
 
460849
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Suwanee
GA
 
10
 
14:44
 
04:59
 
01:41
 
20.  
9  
Jr 9-14
645 
11
 
Brady Lawson
One Day
 
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
 
16:57
 
07:12
 
02:13
 
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 1-4
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Women 1/2
217 
23
 
297862
 
Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cycling
 
Blacksburg
VA
17
 
20
 
08:41
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Women 1/2
219 
37
 
227681
 
Team WE
 
Mckenzie
TN
14
 
16
 
09:00
 
00:19
 
00:19
 
3.  
3  
Women 1/2
212 
28
 
457092
 
First Internet Bank Cycling Team
 
Louisville
KY
12
 
13
 
09:10
 
00:29
 
00:10
 
4.  
4  
Women 1/2
200 
58
 
350742
 
DNA Cycling Masters
 
Boulder
CO
10
 
10
 
09:16
 
00:35
 
00:06
 
5.  
5  
Women 1/2
203 
34
 
200504
 
First Internet Bank Cycling Team
 
Carmel
IN
8
 
8
 
09:22
 
00:41
 
00:06
 
6.  
6  
Women 1/2
206 
17
 
406712
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Alpharetta
GA
7
 
6
 
09:22
 
00:41
 
00:00
 
7.  
7  
Women 1/2
218 
47
 
84776
 
Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
 
Greenville
SC
6
 
4
 
09:24
 
00:43
 
00:02
 
8.  
1  
Women 3
353 
14
 
370071
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
North Palm Beach
FL
17
 
20
 
09:26
 
00:45
 
00:02
 
9.  
8  
Women 1/2
214 
25
 
485074
 
Velo Force
 
St. Louis
MO
5
 
3
 
09:33
 
00:52
 
00:07
 
10.  
1  
Women 4
477 
29
 
485594
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Ooltewah
TN
17
 
20
 
09:39
 
00:58
 
00:06
 
11.  
9  
Women 1/2
213 
36
 
288729
 
SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orthopedics
 
Vestavia Hills
AL
4
 
2
 
09:41
 
01:00
 
00:02
 
12.  
10  
Women 1/2
204 
28
 
402908
 
Zone-6 Cycling
 
Indianapolis
IN
3
 
1
 
09:42
 
01:01
 
00:01
 
13.  
11  
Women 1/2
202 
30
 
487207
 
SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orthopedics
 
Birmingham
AL
2
 
 
09:45
 
01:04
 
00:03
 
14.  
12  
Women 1/2
210 
23
 
288099
 
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b Pal
 
Johnson City
TN
1
 
 
09:51
 
01:10
 
00:06
 
15.  
13  
Women 1/2
216 
38
 
477102
 
Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
 
Lilburn
GA
 
 
09:51
 
01:10
 
00:00
 
16.  
2  
Women 4
498 
32
 
503526
 
Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
 
Knoxville
TN
14
 
16
 
09:53
 
01:12
 
00:02
 
17.  
14  
Women 1/2
209 
30
 
379218
 
Team WE
 
Kingston Springs
TN
 
 
09:53
 
01:12
 
00:00
 
18.  
15  
Women 1/2
208 
32
 
375231
 
Velo Force
 
Maryland Heights
MO
 
 
09:54
 
01:13
 
00:01
 
19.  
16  
Women 1/2
225 
38
 
377723
 
Indian Cycle
 
Mobile
AL
 
 
09:54
 
01:13
 
00:00
 
20.  
17  
Women 1/2
201 
32
 
401780
 
Women's Project Pedal p/b VO2
 
Louisville
KY
 
 
09:55
 
01:14
 
00:01
 
21.  
18  
Women 1/2
205 
23
 
443227
 
 
Athens
GA
 
 
09:57
 
01:16
 
00:02
 
22.  
2  
Women 3
356 
24
 
460460
 
Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
 
Atlanta
GA
14
 
16
 
09:59
 
01:18
 
00:02
 
23.  
19  
Women 1/2
211 
32
 
403524
 
 
Columbus
OH
 
 
10:02
 
01:21
 
00:03
 
24.  
3  
Women 3
359 
36
 
432427
 
Indian Cycle
 
Mobile
AL
12
 
13
 
10:02
 
01:21
 
00:00
 
25.  
4  
Women 3
357 
25
 
355788
 
First Internet Bank Cycling Team
 
Bloomington
IN
10
 
10
 
10:04
 
01:23
 
00:02
 
26.  
20  
Women 1/2
215 
23
 
404315
 
Hollander Benelux Racing
 
Culver
IN
 
 
10:06
 
01:25
 
00:02
 
27.  
5  
Women 3
352 
48
 
427800
 
Velo Force
 
St. Louis
MO
8
 
8
 
10:07
 
01:26
 
00:01
 
28.  
6  
Women 3
358 
26
 
429754
 
Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
 
Gainesville
GA
7
 
6
 
10:08
 
01:27
 
00:01
 
29.  
3  
Women 4
485 
42
 
495764
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Chattanooga
TN
12
 
13
 
10:08
 
01:27
 
00:00
 
30.  
7  
Women 3
355 
16
 
466473
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Lawrenceville
GA
6
 
4
 
10:11
 
01:30
 
00:03
 
31.  
8  
Women 3
351 
14
 
365934
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Evans
GA
5
 
3
 
10:12
 
01:31
 
00:01
 
32.  
4  
Women 4
493 
43
 
443635
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Apison
TN
10
 
10
 
10:16
 
01:35
 
00:04
 
33.  
9  
Women 3
364 
19
 
426562
 
Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
 
Atlanta
GA
4
 
2
 
10:16
 
01:35
 
00:00
 
34.  
10  
Women 3
362 
44
 
365107
 
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
 
Knoxville
TN
3
 
1
 
10:17
 
01:36
 
00:01
 
35.  
11  
Women 3
361 
33
 
495744
 
Dornier Racing
 
Charlotte
NC
2
 
 
10:19
 
01:38
 
00:02
 
36.  
5  
Women 4
490 
27
 
Carly Moss
One Day
 
 
Chattanooga
TN
8
 
 
10:19
 
01:38
 
00:00
 
37.  
12  
Women 3
363 
20
 
323042
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Charleston
TN
1
 
 
10:26
 
01:45
 
00:07
 
38.  
21  
Women 1/2
207 
47
 
196566
 
Women's Project Pedal p/b VO2
 
Finchville
KY
 
 
10:26
 
01:45
 
00:00
 
39.  
6  
Women 4
497 
34
 
497907
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Chattanooga
TN
7
 
6
 
10:28
 
01:47
 
00:02
 
40.  
13  
Women 3
354 
28
 
291315
 
Women's Project Pedal p/b VO2
 
Louisville
KY
 
 
10:28
 
01:47
 
00:00
 
41.  
22  
Women 1/2
220 
32
 
401270
 
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b Pal
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
10:30
 
01:49
 
00:02
 
42.  
7  
Women 4
487 
45
 
502095
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Chattanooga
TN
6
 
4
 
10:37
 
01:56
 
00:07
 
43.  
8  
Women 4
489 
45
 
367986
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Knoxville
TN
5
 
3
 
10:39
 
01:58
 
00:02
 
44.  
9  
Women 4
492 
35
 
514658
 
 
Haleyville
AL
4
 
2
 
10:43
 
02:02
 
00:04
 
45.  
10  
Women 4
494 
48
 
Kelly Phillips
One Day
 
 
Chattanooga
TN
3
 
 
10:52
 
02:11
 
00:09
 
46.  
14  
Women 3
371 
22
 
513716
 
Southern Crescent Cycling
 
Berkeley Springs
WV
 
 
10:57
 
02:16
 
00:05
 
47.  
11  
Women 4
495 
47
 
322054
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Madison
AL
2
 
 
11:16
 
02:35
 
00:19
 
48.  
12  
Women 4
488 
47
 
514655
 
 
Muscle Shoals
AL
1
 
 
11:17
 
02:36
 
00:01
 
49.  
13  
Women 4
496 
49
 
111930
 
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
11:34
 
02:53
 
00:17
 
50.  
15  
Women 3
360 
17
 
376192
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Suwanee
GA
 
 
12:00
 
03:19
 
00:26
 
51.  
16  
Women 3
350 
32
 
433687
 
Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museum
 
Lebanon
TN
 
 
12:21
 
03:40
 
00:21
 


 
USA Cycling RaceClean
This website and all materials and content has been prepared by the Tennessee Bicycle Racing Association (TBRA)
and has not been reviewed, approved, or endorsed by USA Cycling, Inc.


2004 - 2017 TENNESSEE BICYCLE RACING ASSOCIATION
USA Cycling RaceClean