Promoter: Columbia Cycling Club- Tennessee
Type: Mountain / Cross-Country
Points Level: Div III
Media: Photo 1 gallery

Mobile Results
  TBRA Race Results

Chickasaw Trace Classic
Columbia, TN
March 20th, 2016
 
Bib
Age
License
Team Name
Hometown
State
BAR Points
Finish Times
Lap Times

Maury County Parks and Recreation   USAC Junior Devo Series   Macs Harpeth Bikes  (Franklin, TN)   Maury County CVB   USAC American Mountain Bike Challenge
 
Top Top
Men Pro / Cat 1 (Open)
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
 
Lap 3
 
1.  
  
155 
19
 
279043
 
Whole Athlete/ Specialized Cycling Team
 
Benton
KY
 
45
 
1:53:35
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
38:18
 
38:45
 
36:32
 
2.  
  
236 
26
 
235910
 
Provision PEAK Performance Team p/b Visit Knoxville
 
Friendsville
TN
 
40
 
1:53:52
 
00:17
 
00:17
 
38:15
 
38:45
 
36:52
 
3.  
  
151 
37
 
332900
 
Piney Flats Cycling
 
Johnson City
TN
 
36
 
1:56:05
 
02:30
 
02:13
 
38:08
 
38:49
 
39:08
 
4.  
  
156 
17
 
375986
 
True Performance Junior Development/PB EddieFerrell.com
 
Franklin
TN
 
32
 
1:59:04
 
05:29
 
02:59
 
38:39
 
39:52
 
40:33
 
5.  
  
153 
35
 
95015
 
Los Locos
 
Memphis
TN
 
29
 
1:59:43
 
06:08
 
00:39
 
39:29
 
40:14
 
40:00
 
6.  
  
238 
18
 
428278
 
True Performance Junior Development/PB EddieFerrell.com
 
Pegram
TN
 
26
 
2:00:48
 
07:13
 
01:05
 
40:03
 
40:06
 
40:39
 
7.  
  
241 
34
 
244154
 
MOAB shop CREW team
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
23
 
2:01:00
 
07:25
 
00:12
 
39:31
 
40:09
 
41:20
 
8.  
  
207 
15
 
432831
 
True Performance Junior Development/PB EddieFerrell.com
 
Gilbertsville
KY
 
21
 
2:01:35
 
08:00
 
00:35
 
40:07
 
41:15
 
40:13
 
9.  
  
162 
34
 
300864
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Benton
KY
 
19
 
2:02:10
 
08:35
 
00:35
 
40:40
 
40:16
 
41:14
 
10.  
  
227 
30
 
178240
 
 
Cedar Hill
TN
 
17
 
2:02:35
 
09:00
 
00:25
 
39:34
 
41:17
 
41:44
 
11.  
  
164 
30
 
417323
 
Los Locos
 
Covington
TN
 
15
 
2:05:20
 
11:45
 
02:45
 
40:44
 
40:48
 
43:48
 
12.  
  
161 
38
 
146455
 
Sonic Cycling Team p/b Provision Sports Medicine
 
Oak Ridge
TN
 
14
 
2:05:36
 
12:01
 
00:16
 
41:27
 
41:52
 
42:17
 
13.  
  
160 
17
 
438489
 
Ethos Racing
 
Warrensburg
MO
 
13
 
2:06:33
 
12:58
 
00:57
 
41:30
 
42:00
 
43:03
 
14.  
  
248 
37
 
165544
 
Treehouse Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
12
 
2:07:49
 
14:14
 
01:16
 
41:33
 
43:08
 
43:08
 
15.  
  
158 
22
 
500314
 
 
Titisee-Neustadt
GER
 
11
 
2:08:35
 
15:00
 
00:46
 
39:26
 
41:20
 
47:49
 
16.  
  
208 
16
 
468225
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Benton
KY
 
10
 
2:08:40
 
15:05
 
00:05
 
41:24
 
42:53
 
44:23
 
17.  
  
221 
45
 
117036
 
Papa John's Racing Team
 
Georgetown
IN
 
9
 
2:11:14
 
17:39
 
02:34
 
41:20
 
42:40
 
47:14
 
18.  
  
237 
20
 
390751
 
ABC Cycling Team
 
Cumming
GA
 
8
 
2:14:08
 
20:33
 
02:54
 
39:20
 
41:28
 
53:20
 
19.  
  
239 
37
 
169477
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Kingston Springs
TN
 
7
 
2:16:25
 
22:50
 
02:17
 
42:41
 
47:32
 
46:12
 
20.  
  
163 
35
 
401550
 
Los Locos
 
Memphis
TN
 
6
 
2:16:45
 
23:10
 
00:20
 
44:27
 
46:03
 
46:15
 
21.  
  
216 
20
 
379420
 
MOAB Racing
 
Columbia
TN
 
5
 
2:22:24
 
28:49
 
05:39
 
44:48
 
46:34
 
51:02
 
22.  
  
157 
34
 
390353
 
Extreme Electrical Racing
 
Saint Charles
MO
 
4
 
2:24:14
 
30:39
 
01:50
 
45:53
 
48:23
 
49:58
 
23.  
  
249 
43
 
23786
 
 
Nashville
TN
 
3
 
1:41:03
 
-1
   
52:57
 
48:06
 
 
DNF  
  
154 
32
 
166175
 
NinetyWest Racing
 
Cordova
TN
 
       
 
 
 
DNF  
  
233 
30
 
392099
 
LNC Racing p/b Octane
 
Atlanta
GA
 
       
 
 
 
 
Top Top
Men Cat 1 40+
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
 
Lap 3
 
1.  
  
247 
42
 
180004
 
DRT Racing
 
Bloomington
IN
 
29
 
2:04:22
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
40:47
 
41:38
 
41:57
 
2.  
  
228 
46
 
361911
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Dickson
TN
 
24
 
2:06:19
 
01:57
 
01:57
 
41:07
 
41:58
 
43:14
 
3.  
  
167 
47
 
183301
 
Sonic Cycling Team p/b Provision Sports Medicine
 
Franklin
TN
 
20
 
2:11:37
 
07:15
 
05:18
 
42:32
 
43:00
 
46:05
 
4.  
  
244 
41
 
292782
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
White House
TN
 
16
 
2:16:10
 
11:48
 
04:33
 
44:52
 
46:11
 
45:07
 
5.  
  
218 
42
 
375663
 
Cycletherapy
 
Highland
MI
 
13
 
2:17:00
 
12:38
 
00:50
 
43:51
 
45:44
 
47:25
 
6.  
  
231 
44
 
244316
 
NinetyWest Racing
 
Hernando
MS
 
10
 
2:18:25
 
14:03
 
01:25
 
43:55
 
46:22
 
48:08
 
7.  
  
166 
43
 
113615
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Madison
TN
 
7
 
2:19:10
 
14:48
 
00:45
 
45:40
 
46:21
 
47:09
 
8.  
  
243 
45
 
105869
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson
TN
 
5
 
2:23:19
 
18:57
 
04:09
 
46:24
 
47:11
 
49:44
 
9.  
  
232 
56
 
257318
 
Trace Bikes
 
Burns
TN
 
3
 
2:23:56
 
19:34
 
00:37
 
46:33
 
47:43
 
49:40
 
 
Top Top
Men Cat 2 15-39
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
   
1.  
  
213 
16
 
428220
 
True Performance Junior Development/PB EddieFerrell.com
 
Gilbertsville
KY
 
38
 
1:22:25
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
43:02
 
39:23
   
2.  
  
245 
35
 
385996
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Gallatin
TN
 
33
 
1:27:17
 
04:52
 
04:52
 
42:55
 
44:22
   
3.  
  
171 
17
 
431767
 
True Performance Junior Development/PB EddieFerrell.com
 
Germantown
TN
 
29
 
1:27:22
 
04:57
 
00:05
 
43:31
 
43:51
   
4.  
  
380 
 
Seth Blanks
One Day
 
Columbia Cycling Club
 
Columbia
TN
 
 
1:28:38
 
06:13
 
01:16
 
44:27
 
44:11
   
5.  
  
168 
15
 
458269
 
MOAB Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
22
 
1:30:41
 
08:16
 
02:03
 
44:23
 
46:18
   
6.  
  
176 
39
 
384784
 
Ride615 Development
 
Old Hickory
TN
 
19
 
1:31:01
 
08:36
 
00:20
 
44:40
 
46:21
   
7.  
  
172 
28
 
457976
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Hendersonville
TN
 
16
 
1:31:03
 
08:38
 
00:02
 
45:23
 
45:40
   
8.  
  
374 
30
 
493898
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
14
 
1:32:31
 
10:06
 
01:28
 
45:38
 
46:53
   
9.  
  
355 
 
Cody Goodman
One Day
 
Columbia Cycling Club - MOAB
 
Columbia
TN
 
 
1:33:13
 
10:48
 
00:42
 
45:12
 
48:01
   
10.  
  
179 
32
 
438310
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Benton
KY
 
10
 
1:34:14
 
11:49
 
01:01
 
47:18
 
46:56
   
11.  
  
177 
35
 
417717
 
Ride615 Development
 
Nashville
TN
 
8
 
1:34:14
 
11:49
 
00:00
 
45:55
 
48:19
   
12.  
  
223 
33
 
456296
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Almo
KY
 
7
 
1:37:37
 
15:12
 
03:23
 
47:56
 
49:41
   
13.  
  
178 
34
 
433147
 
Extreme Electrical Racing
 
O'Fallon
MO
 
6
 
1:38:00
 
15:35
 
00:23
 
46:14
 
51:46
   
14.  
  
379 
 
Mark Chubb
One Day
 
 
Franklin
TN
 
 
1:39:04
 
16:39
 
01:04
 
47:05
 
51:59
   
15.  
  
361 
 
397356
 
 
Memphis
TN
 
4
 
1:53:00
 
30:35
 
13:56
 
54:36
 
58:24
   
16.  
  
230 
15
 
411316
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Gallatin
TN
 
3
 
2:01:45
 
39:20
 
08:45
 
57:43
 
1:04:02
   
17.  
  
170 
15
 
493821
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Kingston Springs
TN
 
2
       
1:22:17
 
   
DNF  
  
173 
22
 
484732
 
 
Apison
TN
 
       
 
   
 
Top Top
Men Cat 2 40+
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
   
1.  
  
181 
45
 
383965
 
Harper Auto
 
Lenoir City
TN
 
34
 
1:28:52
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
44:00
 
44:52
   
2.  
  
250 
44
 
495254
 
 
Henderson
TN
 
29
 
1:30:15
 
01:23
 
01:23
 
44:57
 
45:18
   
3.  
  
209 
47
 
240198
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Paducah
KY
 
25
 
1:30:50
 
01:58
 
00:35
 
45:40
 
45:10
   
4.  
  
377 
 
Brandon Gengelbach
One Day
 
Columbia Cycling Club
 
Columbia
TN
 
 
1:30:54
 
02:02
 
00:04
 
45:35
 
45:19
   
5.  
  
235 
47
 
455035
 
MOAB Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
18
 
1:31:51
 
02:59
 
00:57
 
45:38
 
46:13
   
6.  
  
343 
 
Robert Carlyon
One Day
 
 
Spring Hill
TN
 
 
1:33:12
 
04:20
 
01:21
 
45:28
 
47:44
   
7.  
  
180 
44
 
68504
 
MOAB Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
12
 
1:35:35
 
06:43
 
02:23
 
45:55
 
49:40
   
8.  
  
372 
 
429753
 
Ride615 Development
 
Mount Juliet
TN
 
10
 
1:35:39
 
06:47
 
00:04
 
47:41
 
47:58
   
9.  
  
370 
 
Pat Stacey
One Day
 
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
1:35:57
 
07:05
 
00:18
 
47:12
 
48:45
   
10.  
  
211 
40
 
498783
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Benton
KY
 
6
 
1:37:25
 
08:33
 
01:28
 
48:06
 
49:19
   
11.  
  
214 
49
 
500263
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Benton
KY
 
4
 
1:39:45
 
10:53
 
02:20
 
48:03
 
51:42
   
12.  
  
362 
 
359618
 
Los Locos
 
Memphis
TN
 
3
 
1:40:06
 
11:14
 
00:21
 
48:11
 
51:55
   
13.  
  
366 
43
 
147719
 
MOAB Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
2
 
1:41:46
 
12:54
 
01:40
 
48:40
 
53:06
   
14.  
  
182 
45
 
493585
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Hendersonville
TN
 
1
 
1:46:00
 
17:08
 
04:14
 
50:43
 
55:17
   
 
Top Top
Men Cat 3 30-39
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
     
1.  
  
349 
35
 
440087
 
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
44:24
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
44:24
     
2.  
  
187 
39
 
467735
 
J's Bikes Racing
 
Terre Haute
IN
 
 
50:00
 
05:36
 
05:36
 
50:00
     
3.  
  
225 
36
 
Jason Darnall
One Day
 
 
Benton
KY
 
 
51:44
 
07:20
 
01:44
 
51:44
     
4.  
  
378 
39
 
495266
 
 
Franklin
TN
 
 
56:26
 
12:02
 
04:42
 
56:26
     
5.  
  
186 
33
 
474841
 
Ride615 Development
 
Goodlettsville
TN
 
 
1:01:43
 
17:19
 
05:17
 
1:01:43
     
 
Top Top
Men Cat 3 40+
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
     
1.  
  
353 
 
Chad Wright
One Day
 
 
Thompsons Station
TN
 
 
49:58
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
49:58
     
2.  
  
190 
42
 
Craig Battinelli
One Day
 
 
Spring Hill
TN
 
 
50:55
 
00:57
 
00:57
 
50:55
     
3.  
  
189 
45
 
461068
 
 
Spring Hill
TN
 
 
53:08
 
03:10
 
02:13
 
53:08
     
4.  
  
191 
42
 
489034
 
 
Brentwood
TN
 
 
54:51
 
04:53
 
01:43
 
54:51
     
5.  
  
368 
 
Scott Huddleston
One Day
 
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
56:14
 
06:16
 
01:23
 
56:14
     
6.  
  
193 
49
 
Kevin Smith
One Day
 
 
Brentwood
TN
 
 
57:43
 
07:45
 
01:29
 
57:43
     
7.  
  
152 
57
 
Steve Austin
One Day
 
 
Brentwood
TN
 
 
1:03:24
 
13:26
 
05:41
 
1:03:24
     
8.  
  
217 
48
 
470777
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Paducah
KY
 
 
1:03:34
 
13:36
 
00:10
 
1:03:34
     
9.  
  
240 
 
Michael Roll
One Day
 
 
Louisville
KY
 
 
1:09:21
 
19:23
 
05:47
 
1:09:21
     
DNF  
  
192 
58
 
Rodney Humes
One Day
 
 
Dickson
TN
 
       
     
 
Top Top
Men 50+ Combined
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
   
1.  
  
345 
50
 
239424
 
MOAB Racing
 
Smithville
TN
 
35
 
1:25:06
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
42:28
 
42:38
   
2.  
  
183 
 
15115
 
MOAB Racing
 
Columbia
TN
 
30
 
1:28:03
 
02:57
 
02:57
 
43:45
 
44:18
   
3.  
  
520 
51
 
89146
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Hermitage
TN
 
26
 
1:28:53
 
03:47
 
00:50
 
43:48
 
45:05
   
4.  
  
210 
58
 
22604
 
Columbia Cycling Club
 
Columbia
TN
 
22
 
1:28:56
 
03:50
 
00:03
 
43:38
 
45:18
   
5.  
  
234 
55
 
Duane Leach
One Day
 
Columbia Cycling Club
 
Columbia
TN
 
 
1:30:31
 
05:25
 
01:35
 
44:36
 
45:55
   
6.  
  
367 
 
Jeff Yeager
One Day
 
Columbia Cycling Club
 
Columbia
TN
 
 
1:32:22
 
07:16
 
01:51
 
45:58
 
46:24
   
7.  
  
369 
 
Rick Noonan
One Day
 
Bell's Beer
 
Rochester Hills
MI
 
 
1:32:36
 
07:30
 
00:14
 
45:48
 
46:48
   
8.  
  
346 
 
Jim Hathcock
One Day
 
MOAB Racing
 
Bell Buckle
TN
 
 
1:33:17
 
08:11
 
00:41
 
46:22
 
46:55
   
9.  
  
341 
52
 
169443
 
MOAB Racing
 
Dickson
TN
 
9
 
1:33:33
 
08:27
 
00:16
 
46:09
 
47:24
   
10.  
  
195 
51
 
293473
 
Ride615 Development
 
Hendersonville
TN
 
7
 
1:34:06
 
09:00
 
00:33
 
46:50
 
47:16
   
11.  
  
165 
 
Tim Hoeldke
One Day
 
Columbia Cycling Club
 
Columbia
TN
 
 
1:36:40
 
11:34
 
02:34
 
47:29
 
49:11
   
12.  
  
196 
53
 
95775
 
Cycology Bicycles
 
Lenoir City
TN
 
4
 
1:39:00
 
13:54
 
02:20
 
47:32
 
51:28
   
13.  
  
358 
50
 
123341
 
Ride615 Development
 
Mount Juliet
TN
 
3
 
1:44:21
 
19:15
 
05:21
 
49:03
 
55:18
   
14.  
  
215 
55
 
424906
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Gilbertsville
KY
 
2
 
1:47:26
 
22:20
 
03:05
 
51:40
 
55:46
   
DNF  
  
224 
58
 
6239
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
       
 
   
 
Top Top
Junior Male 14 & Under
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
     
1.  
  
371 
14
 
Will Stacey
One Day
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
35:04
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
35:04
     
2.  
  
212 
13
 
498799
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Benton
KY
 
23
 
36:00
 
00:56
 
00:56
 
36:00
     
3.  
  
351 
10
 
471659
 
 
Nashville
TN
 
19
 
38:03
 
02:59
 
02:03
 
38:03
     
4.  
  
202 
14
 
496781
 
 
Spring Hill
TN
 
15
 
37:23
 
02:19
 
23:59:20
 
37:23
     
5.  
  
203 
14
 
Blane Davis
One Day
 
 
Columbia
TN
 
 
38:42
 
03:38
 
01:19
 
38:42
     
6.  
  
356 
 
Thomas Brady
One Day
 
 
Columbia
TN
 
 
39:56
 
04:52
 
01:14
 
39:56
     
7.  
  
352 
 
Robbie Wright
One Day
 
 
Thompsons Station
TN
 
 
40:50
 
05:46
 
00:54
 
40:50
     
8.  
  
201 
10
 
489194
 
True Performance Junior Development/PB EddieFerrell.com
 
Franklin
TN
 
4
 
57:07
 
22:03
 
16:17
 
57:07
     
 
Top Top
Junior Male 15 & Over
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
     
1.  
  
342 
15
 
Kaleb Cosby
One Day
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Calvert City
KY
 
 
48:26
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
48:26
     
2.  
  
381 
15
 
326684
 
GS Montagna Rossa
 
Birmingham
AL
 
22
 
49:28
 
01:02
 
01:02
 
49:28
     
3.  
  
199 
15
 
493755
 
 
Franklin
TN
 
18
 
51:43
 
03:17
 
02:15
 
51:43
     
4.  
  
169 
15
 
474701
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
White Bluff
TN
 
14
 
53:25
 
04:59
 
01:42
 
53:25
     
5.  
  
200 
17
 
495252
 
 
Franklin
TN
 
11
 
56:57
 
08:31
 
03:32
 
56:57
     
6.  
  
344 
17
 
498893
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Kingston Springs
TN
 
8
 
57:53
 
09:27
 
00:56
 
57:53
     
7.  
  
184 
15
 
494550
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Paducah
KY
 
5
       
     
 
Top Top
Junior Female
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
     
1.  
  
204 
13
 
400843
 
 
Brentwood
TN
 
23
 
35:33
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
35:33
     
2.  
  
205 
11
 
488540
 
Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
 
Franklin
TN
 
18
 
57:15
 
21:42
 
21:42
 
57:15
     
DNF  
  
354 
14
 
440625
 
 
Fayetteville
TN
 
       
     
 
Top Top
Single Speed
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
   
1.  
  
364 
27
 
226312
 
MOAB Racing
 
Lebanon
TN
 
27
 
1:22:39
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
40:43
 
41:56
   
2.  
  
373 
37
 
169477
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Kingston Springs
TN
 
22
 
1:29:13
 
06:34
 
06:34
 
42:37
 
46:36
   
3.  
  
376 
51
 
342868
 
MOAB Racing
 
Franklin
TN
 
18
 
1:36:38
 
13:59
 
07:25
 
47:07
 
49:31
   
4.  
  
357 
27
 
460522
 
Blevins Bicycle Company
 
Huntsville
AL
 
14
 
1:37:00
 
14:21
 
00:22
 
47:55
 
49:05
   
5.  
  
363 
 
Sofis Soltt
One Day
 
MOAB Racing
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
 
1:37:07
 
14:28
 
00:07
 
48:45
 
48:22
   
6.  
  
206 
39
 
James Natale
One Day
 
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
 
1:47:58
 
25:19
 
10:51
 
51:55
 
56:03
   
DNF  
  
229 
36
 
397747
 
Red Kite Bicycle Studio
 
Nashville
TN
 
       
44:48
 
   
 
Top Top
Women Pro/1
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
 
Lap 3
 
1.  
  
220 
39
 
217836
 
Papa John's Racing Team
 
Georgetown
IN
 
24
 
2:28:00
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
50:22
 
46:21
 
51:17
 
2.  
  
159 
20
 
413117
 
Union College-KY
 
Orrville
OH
 
19
 
2:30:02
 
02:02
 
02:02
 
52:32
 
44:56
 
52:34
 
3.  
  
246 
39
 
206945
 
Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
 
Nashville
TN
 
15
 
2:49:09
 
21:09
 
19:07
 
54:34
 
57:02
 
57:33
 
4.  
  
226 
17
 
285651
 
VO2
 
Prospect
KY
 
11
 
2:55:03
 
27:03
 
05:54
 
52:37
 
57:21
 
1:05:05
 
 
Top Top
Women Cat 2
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
   
1.  
  
222 
31
 
410325
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Brookport
IL
 
24
 
1:47:48
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
53:18
 
54:30
   
2.  
  
375 
31
 
430136
 
Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
 
Nashville
TN
 
19
 
1:49:32
 
01:44
 
01:44
 
51:35
 
57:57
   
3.  
  
175 
26
 
494089
 
Schellers Evansville Racing
 
Evansville
IN
 
15
 
1:54:56
 
07:08
 
05:24
 
54:43
 
1:00:13
   
4.  
  
174 
47
 
472388
 
Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
 
Franklin
TN
 
11
 
2:03:00
 
15:12
 
08:04
 
59:45
 
1:03:15
   
 
Top Top
Women Cat 3
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
     
1.  
  
185 
33
 
Lindsey Fournier
One Day
 
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
 
1:21:10
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
1:21:10
     
2.  
  
219 
 
Jen Gorski
One Day
 
Vanderkitten
 
Highland
MI
 
 
1:27:29
 
06:19
 
06:19
 
1:27:29
     

Columbia Cycling Club   MOAB (Murfreesboro Outdoor and Bicycle)   R.B.s Cyclery

 
USA Cycling RaceClean
This website and all materials and content has been prepared by the Tennessee Bicycle Racing Association (TBRA)
and has not been reviewed, approved, or endorsed by USA Cycling, Inc.


2004 - 2017 TENNESSEE BICYCLE RACING ASSOCIATION
USA Cycling RaceClean