Promoter: Lift Center Racing
Type: Road / Road Race
Points Level: Div I
Media: Photo 1 gallery

Mobile Results
  TBRA Race Results

Espinazo Del Diablo (TN State Championship)
Dover, TN
July 30th, 2016
 
Bib
Age
License
Team Name
Hometown
State
BAR Points
Finish Times

Town of Dover, TN   Stewart County TN Chamber of Commerce   1st Choice Collision Center (Dover, TN)
 
Top Top
Men Pro/1/2
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Pro/1
187 
21
 
470720
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
40
 
3:33:09
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Pro/1
182 
20
 
472550
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
34
 
3:33:18
 
00:09
 
00:09
 
3.  
1  
Cat 2
236 
40
 
300740
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Oxford
MS
 
40
 
3:33:23
 
00:14
 
00:05
 
4.  
2  
Cat 2
238 
34
 
425788
 
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
34
 
3:33:59
 
00:50
 
00:36
 
5.  
3  
Pro/1
181 
20
 
470711
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
29
 
3:35:42
 
02:33
 
01:43
 
6.  
4  
Pro/1
183 
19
 
504904
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
25
 
3:35:45
 
02:36
 
00:03
 
7.  
3  
Cat 2
244 
38
 
396334
 
Treehouse Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
29
 
3:35:50
 
02:41
 
00:05
 
8.  
4  
Cat 2
245 
37
 
165544
 
Treehouse Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
25
 
3:35:53
 
02:44
 
00:03
 
9.  
5  
Cat 2
241 
34
 
199999
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Germantown
TN
 
22
 
3:36:00
 
02:51
 
00:07
 
10.  
6  
Cat 2
240 
18
 
428278
 
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
 
Pegram
TN
 
19
 
3:36:18
 
03:09
 
00:18
 
11.  
5  
Pro/1
192 
25
 
502145
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
22
 
3:37:14
 
04:05
 
00:56
 
12.  
6  
Pro/1
185 
30
 
470113
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
19
 
3:37:14
 
04:05
 
00:00
 
13.  
7  
Pro/1
186 
21
 
299251
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
16
 
3:37:14
 
04:05
 
00:00
 
14.  
8  
Pro/1
195 
32
 
179843
 
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
 
Goodlettsville
TN
 
13
 
3:37:39
 
04:30
 
00:25
 
15.  
9  
Pro/1
193 
34
 
127993
 
Litespeed-BMW
 
Franklin
TN
 
10
 
3:37:39
 
04:30
 
00:00
 
16.  
10  
Pro/1
194 
34
 
264527
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Cordova
TN
 
8
 
3:37:44
 
04:35
 
00:05
 
17.  
11  
Pro/1
189 
24
 
401642
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
6
 
3:37:48
 
04:39
 
00:04
 
18.  
12  
Pro/1
184 
20
 
470115
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
4
 
3:37:48
 
04:39
 
00:00
 
19.  
13  
Pro/1
196 
34
 
386430
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Dickson
TN
 
3
 
3:37:51
 
04:42
 
00:03
 
20.  
14  
Pro/1
188 
21
 
434029
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
2
 
3:37:52
 
04:43
 
00:01
 
21.  
7  
Cat 2
243 
33
 
307593
 
Red Kite Bicycle Studio
 
Nashville
TN
 
16
 
3:37:52
 
04:43
 
00:00
 
22.  
8  
Cat 2
233 
34
 
291441
 
Red Kite Bicycle Studio
 
Nashville
TN
 
13
 
3:38:28
 
05:19
 
00:36
 
23.  
9  
Cat 2
237 
20
 
472551
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
10
 
3:46:37
 
13:28
 
08:09
 
24.  
10  
Cat 2
234 
17
 
375986
 
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
 
Franklin
TN
 
8
 
3:58:44
 
25:35
 
12:07
 
25.  
11  
Cat 2
235 
37
 
303982
 
Treehouse Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
6
 
4:01:24
 
28:15
 
02:40
 
26.  
12  
Cat 2
242 
32
 
298611
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Germantown
TN
 
4
 
4:01:35
 
28:26
 
00:11
 
27.  
13  
Cat 2
239 
34
 
358277
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
 
3
 
4:02:12
 
29:03
 
00:37
 
DQ  
DQ  
Pro/1
190 
19
 
498259
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta
GA
 
       
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 3
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
321 
31
 
481987
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
 
40
 
4:04:20
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
325 
20
 
474575
 
Cutters Cycling
 
Valparaiso
IN
 
34
 
4:04:25
 
00:05
 
00:05
 
3.  
  
323 
43
 
301078
 
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
 
Nashville
TN
 
29
 
4:04:25
 
00:05
 
00:00
 
4.  
  
319 
16
 
313306
 
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
 
Nashville
TN
 
25
 
4:04:32
 
00:12
 
00:07
 
5.  
  
320 
46
 
361911
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Dickson
TN
 
22
 
4:04:35
 
00:15
 
00:03
 
6.  
  
315 
38
 
169149
 
Red Kite Bicycle Studio
 
Nashville
TN
 
19
 
4:04:36
 
00:16
 
00:01
 
7.  
  
317 
34
 
376433
 
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
 
Spring Hill
TN
 
16
 
4:04:40
 
00:20
 
00:04
 
8.  
  
322 
39
 
397377
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Medina
TN
 
13
 
4:04:54
 
00:34
 
00:14
 
9.  
  
318 
19
 
448614
 
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
 
Brentwood
TN
 
10
 
4:05:22
 
01:02
 
00:28
 
10.  
  
326 
34
 
300864
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Benton
KY
 
8
 
4:06:15
 
01:55
 
00:53
 
11.  
  
316 
26
 
406676
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
 
6
 
4:10:01
 
05:41
 
03:46
 
12.  
  
327 
28
 
304203
 
 
Central City
KY
 
4
 
4:15:11
 
10:51
 
05:10
 
13.  
  
324 
42
 
419910
 
Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
 
Huntsville
AL
 
3
 
4:24:49
 
20:29
 
09:38
 
DNF  
  
328 
24
 
394597
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Murray
KY
 
       
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 4
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
443 
26
 
454943
 
 
Louisville
KY
 
40
 
1:55:52
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
425 
45
 
133359
 
Riverside Bicycle Racing
 
Clarksville
TN
 
34
 
1:59:37
 
03:45
 
03:45
 
3.  
  
433 
44
 
309968
 
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
 
Knoxville
TN
 
29
 
1:59:38
 
03:46
 
00:01
 
4.  
  
431 
33
 
235853
 
Clarksville Velo
 
Clarksville
TN
 
25
 
2:10:30
 
14:38
 
10:52
 
5.  
  
438 
28
 
460320
 
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
 
Nashville
TN
 
22
 
2:10:35
 
14:43
 
00:05
 
6.  
  
422 
49
 
481126
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
19
 
2:10:54
 
15:02
 
00:19
 
7.  
  
424 
29
 
481047
 
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
 
Nashville
TN
 
16
 
2:10:54
 
15:02
 
00:00
 
8.  
  
434 
30
 
417323
 
Los Locos
 
Atoka
TN
 
13
 
2:10:55
 
15:03
 
00:01
 
9.  
  
447 
28
 
425477
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Franklin
TN
 
10
 
2:11:04
 
15:12
 
00:09
 
10.  
  
437 
24
 
430877
 
Southern Performance
 
Knoxville
TN
 
8
 
2:12:00
 
16:08
 
00:56
 
11.  
  
445 
36
 
221888
 
Audi
 
Richmond
KY
 
6
 
2:13:54
 
18:02
 
01:54
 
12.  
  
427 
27
 
482039
 
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
 
Sharon
TN
 
4
 
2:13:54
 
18:02
 
00:00
 
13.  
  
446 
32
 
497237
 
Audi
 
Versailles
KY
 
3
 
2:14:05
 
18:13
 
00:11
 
14.  
  
441 
31
 
473688
 
Dan's Comp Factory Racing
 
Newburgh
IN
 
2
 
2:14:40
 
18:48
 
00:35
 
15.  
  
449 
28
 
408883
 
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
 
Nashville
TN
 
1
 
2:19:16
 
23:24
 
04:36
 
16.  
  
423 
23
 
502803
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson
TN
 
 
2:21:04
 
25:12
 
01:48
 
17.  
  
429 
36
 
397747
 
Red Kite Bicycle Studio
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
2:24:18
 
28:26
 
03:14
 
18.  
  
440 
24
 
423537
 
 
Cookeville
TN
 
 
2:25:04
 
29:12
 
00:46
 
19.  
  
466 
28
 
340218
 
Ride615 Development
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
 
2:25:41
 
29:49
 
00:37
 
20.  
  
435 
49
 
264294
 
Caney Fork Racing
 
Sparta
TN
 
 
2:27:32
 
31:40
 
01:51
 
21.  
  
430 
17
 
352454
 
Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medicine
 
Charleston
TN
 
 
2:27:32
 
31:40
 
00:00
 
22.  
  
426 
41
 
199462
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
2:28:48
 
32:56
 
01:16
 
23.  
  
432 
29
 
494093
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Dickson
TN
 
 
2:29:02
 
33:10
 
00:14
 
24.  
  
428 
47
 
496941
 
BPC Cycling
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
2:29:13
 
33:21
 
00:11
 
25.  
  
439 
33
 
415324
 
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
2:29:13
 
33:21
 
00:00
 
26.  
  
444 
39
 
257630
 
Southern Performance
 
Somerset
KY
 
 
2:39:25
 
43:33
 
10:12
 
DNF  
  
436 
24
 
475202
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Trenton
TN
 
       
DNF  
  
442 
45
 
427736
 
Clarksville Velo
 
Cerulean
KY
 
       
DNF  
  
448 
44
 
480618
 
Clarksville Velo
 
Clarksville
TN
 
       
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 5
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
503 
38
 
501698
 
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
1:49:15
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
502 
22
 
411607
 
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
 
Knoxville
TN
 
 
1:49:21
 
00:06
 
00:06
 
3.  
  
504 
40
 
484257
 
Riverside Bicycle Racing
 
Clarksville
TN
 
 
1:49:22
 
00:07
 
00:01
 
4.  
  
509 
22
 
Dakota Watkins
One Day
 
 
Owensboro
KY
 
 
1:49:30
 
00:15
 
00:08
 
5.  
  
505 
34
 
454156
 
BPC Cycling
 
Atoka
TN
 
 
1:49:36
 
00:21
 
00:06
 
6.  
  
510 
28
 
Chris Sample
One Day
 
 
Owensboro
KY
 
 
1:49:49
 
00:34
 
00:13
 
7.  
  
500 
49
 
510642
 
BPC Cycling
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
1:50:19
 
01:04
 
00:30
 
8.  
  
511 
54
 
477349
 
 
Jackson
TN
 
 
1:51:26
 
02:11
 
01:07
 
9.  
  
512 
45
 
James Mitchell
One Day
 
 
Allensville
KY
 
 
1:55:28
 
06:13
 
04:02
 
10.  
  
516 
25
 
397085
 
MOAB Racing
 
Unionville
TN
 
 
1:56:35
 
07:20
 
01:07
 
11.  
  
514 
30
 
477895
 
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
2:02:39
 
13:24
 
06:04
 
12.  
  
506 
35
 
494956
 
Red Kite Bicycle Studio
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
2:08:08
 
18:53
 
05:29
 
13.  
  
508 
62
 
Steven Reynolds
One Day
 
 
Elkton
FL
 
 
2:08:08
 
18:53
 
00:00
 
14.  
  
513 
53
 
Tim Brennan
One Day
 
 
Memphis
TN
 
       
DNF  
  
501 
33
 
473888
 
Team Bikers Choice
 
Hendersonville
TN
 
       
DNF  
  
515 
50
 
435353
 
 
Dickson
TN
 
       
 
Top Top
Masters Men 35+/45+
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
86 
45
 
224049
 
Red Kite Bicycle Studio
 
Nashville
TN
 
40
 
2:49:11
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
1  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
39
 
382968
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Dover
TN
 
40
 
2:49:12
 
00:01
 
00:01
 
3.  
2  
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
85 
67
 
16327
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Knoxville
TN
 
34
 
2:49:45
 
00:34
 
00:33
 
4.  
2  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
44
 
212325
 
Red Kite Bicycle Studio
 
Nashville
TN
 
34
 
2:52:29
 
03:18
 
02:44
 
5.  
3  
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
84 
48
 
196586
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Franklin
TN
 
29
 
2:52:36
 
03:25
 
00:07
 
6.  
4  
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
79 
46
 
139665
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Pegram
TN
 
25
 
3:00:38
 
11:27
 
08:02
 
7.  
5  
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
76 
47
 
395946
 
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
 
Brentwood
TN
 
22
 
3:02:05
 
12:54
 
01:27
 
8.  
6  
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
77 
47
 
214534
 
 
Evansville
IN
 
19
 
3:10:32
 
21:21
 
08:27
 
9.  
7  
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
69 
47
 
183301
 
Sonic Cycling
 
Franklin
TN
 
16
 
3:10:32
 
21:21
 
00:00
 
10.  
3  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
36
 
364921
 
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
 
Nashville
TN
 
29
 
3:10:33
 
21:22
 
00:01
 
11.  
4  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
35
 
255506
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Cookeville
TN
 
25
 
3:10:33
 
21:22
 
00:00
 
12.  
5  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
43
 
209900
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
22
 
3:10:33
 
21:22
 
00:00
 
13.  
6  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
43
 
474558
 
Riverside Bicycle Racing
 
Clarksville
TN
 
19
 
3:10:34
 
21:23
 
00:01
 
14.  
8  
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
78 
46
 
459879
 
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
 
Brentwood
TN
 
13
 
3:10:36
 
21:25
 
00:02
 
15.  
9  
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
87 
49
 
197945
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
10
 
3:10:58
 
21:47
 
00:22
 
16.  
7  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
43
 
460056
 
Riverside Bicycle Racing
 
Clarksville
TN
 
16
 
3:35:45
 
46:34
 
24:47
 
DNF  
DNF  
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
88 
49
 
169870
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
       
 
Top Top
Masters Men 50+/60+
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Masters Men 50+
578 
50
 
51326
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Lenoir City
TN
 
40
 
2:11:02
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Masters Men 50+
581 
51
 
109373
 
Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli Bi
 
Louisville
KY
 
34
 
2:11:46
 
00:44
 
00:44
 
3.  
3  
Masters Men 50+
579 
50
 
499298
 
 
Anchorage
KY
 
29
 
2:12:23
 
01:21
 
00:37
 
4.  
1  
Masters Men 60+
600 
60
 
289944
 
Treehouse Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
40
 
2:12:25
 
01:23
 
00:02
 
5.  
4  
Masters Men 50+
583 
52
 
327120
 
901 Racing
 
Germantown
TN
 
25
 
2:12:26
 
01:24
 
00:01
 
6.  
2  
Masters Men 60+
605 
60
 
423294
 
Scheller's Racing Team
 
Louisville
KY
 
34
 
2:12:26
 
01:24
 
00:00
 
7.  
5  
Masters Men 50+
589 
51
 
394731
 
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
 
Whites Creek
TN
 
22
 
2:12:29
 
01:27
 
00:03
 
8.  
6  
Masters Men 50+
590 
59
 
248757
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Spring Hill
TN
 
19
 
2:12:33
 
01:31
 
00:04
 
9.  
7  
Masters Men 50+
591 
56
 
378749
 
Riverside Bicycle Racing
 
Clarksville
TN
 
16
 
2:12:35
 
01:33
 
00:02
 
10.  
8  
Masters Men 50+
588 
50
 
95058
 
Harper Auto
 
Friendsville
TN
 
13
 
2:12:41
 
01:39
 
00:06
 
11.  
9  
Masters Men 50+
584 
50
 
358037
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson
TN
 
10
 
2:12:54
 
01:52
 
00:13
 
12.  
3  
Masters Men 60+
601 
65
 
13000
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Paris
TN
 
29
 
2:12:57
 
01:55
 
00:03
 
13.  
10  
Masters Men 50+
582 
56
 
50441
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Lexington
TN
 
8
 
2:19:47
 
08:45
 
06:50
 
14.  
11  
Masters Men 50+
594 
56
 
259192
 
Caney Fork Racing
 
Crossville
TN
 
6
 
2:20:44
 
09:42
 
00:57
 
15.  
12  
Masters Men 50+
585 
52
 
482453
 
Riverside Bicycle Racing
 
Clarksville
TN
 
4
 
2:26:55
 
15:53
 
06:11
 
16.  
13  
Masters Men 50+
587 
52
 
217570
 
 
Humboldt
TN
 
3
 
2:27:12
 
16:10
 
00:17
 
17.  
14  
Masters Men 50+
586 
55
 
298503
 
US Military Endurance Sports
 
Clarksville
TN
 
2
 
2:28:34
 
17:32
 
01:22
 
18.  
4  
Masters Men 60+
606 
63
 
257036
 
Southern Performance
 
Somerset
KY
 
25
 
2:31:29
 
20:27
 
02:55
 
19.  
15  
Masters Men 50+
576 
50
 
116063
 
 
Elizabethtown
KY
 
1
 
2:33:44
 
22:42
 
02:15
 
20.  
16  
Masters Men 50+
580 
52
 
93184
 
Scheller's Racing Team
 
Louisville
KY
 
 
2:37:02
 
26:00
 
03:18
 
21.  
5  
Masters Men 60+
602 
61
 
216711
 
Harper Auto
 
Jefferson City
TN
 
22
 
2:50:21
 
39:19
 
13:19
 
22.  
6  
Masters Men 60+
603 
63
 
383035
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
19
 
2:54:00
 
42:58
 
03:39
 
DNF  
DNF  
Masters Men 50+
577 
50
 
209624
 
 
Custer
KY
 
       
DNF  
DNF  
Masters Men 50+
593 
51
 
William Adkins
One Day
 
 
Jackson
TN
 
       
 
Top Top
Juniors (9-18)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Jr 15-16
256 
15
 
422849
 
MOAB Racing
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
40
 
1:01:27
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
1  
Jr 9-14
209 
14
 
367160
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Nashville
TN
 
40
 
1:01:46
 
00:19
 
00:19
 
3.  
2  
Jr 15-16
254 
15
 
494055
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Kingston Springs
TN
 
34
 
1:01:49
 
00:22
 
00:03
 
4.  
3  
Jr 15-16
253 
15
 
474701
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
White Bluff
TN
 
29
 
1:01:56
 
00:29
 
00:07
 
5.  
4  
Jr 15-16
258 
15
 
477416
 
901 Racing
 
Byhalia
MS
 
25
 
1:04:38
 
03:11
 
02:42
 
6.  
5  
Jr 15-16
255 
15
 
411316
 
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
 
Gallatin
TN
 
22
 
1:06:57
 
05:30
 
02:19
 
7.  
1  
Jr 15-16 F
257 
15
 
410272
 
Team WE
 
Christiana
TN
 
40
 
1:12:00
 
10:33
 
05:03
 
8.  
2  
Jr 9-14
211 
13
 
393269
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson
TN
 
34
 
1:12:33
 
11:06
 
00:33
 
9.  
3  
Jr 9-14
210 
10
 
473105
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Dover
TN
 
29
 
1:13:29
 
12:02
 
00:56
 
10.  
4  
Jr 9-14
212 
11
 
477308
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Medina
TN
 
25
 
1:25:24
 
23:57
 
11:55
 
11.  
1  
Jr 17-18 F
295 
17
 
426673
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson
TN
 
40
 
1:28:36
 
27:09
 
03:12
 
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 1-3
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Women 1/2
109 
37
 
227681
 
Team WE
 
Mckenzie
TN
 
40
 
2:23:10
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Women 1/2
110 
33
 
330172
 
Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museum
 
Franklin
TN
 
34
 
2:28:15
 
05:05
 
05:05
 
3.  
1  
Women 3
392 
37
 
473013
 
Cycology Bicycles
 
Friendsville
TN
 
40
 
2:28:21
 
05:11
 
00:06
 
4.  
2  
Women 3
394 
32
 
433687
 
Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museum
 
Lebanon
TN
 
34
 
2:34:22
 
11:12
 
06:01
 
5.  
3  
Women 3
393 
33
 
427877
 
Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
 
Knoxville
TN
 
29
 
2:40:48
 
17:38
 
06:26
 
6.  
4  
Women 3
389 
20
 
323042
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Charleston
TN
 
25
 
2:46:20
 
23:10
 
05:32
 
7.  
5  
Women 3
386 
19
 
412604
 
 
Jackson
TN
 
22
 
2:46:47
 
23:37
 
00:27
 
8.  
6  
Women 3
388 
44
 
365107
 
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
 
Knoxville
TN
 
19
 
2:53:20
 
30:10
 
06:33
 
9.  
7  
Women 3
390 
41
 
382969
 
Team WE
 
Dover
TN
 
16
 
2:53:21
 
30:11
 
00:01
 
DNF  
DNF  
Women 1/2
108 
39
 
292135
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Tullahoma
TN
 
       
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 4
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
496 
34
 
497907
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
40
 
1:47:20
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
495 
29
 
485594
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Ooltewah
TN
 
34
 
1:47:46
 
00:26
 
00:26
 
3.  
  
487 
32
 
503526
 
Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
 
Knoxville
TN
 
29
 
1:47:50
 
00:30
 
00:04
 
4.  
  
497 
29
 
480443
 
Ride615 Development
 
Nashville
TN
 
25
 
1:51:17
 
03:57
 
03:27
 
5.  
  
488 
42
 
496546
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Tupelo
MS
 
22
 
1:52:10
 
04:50
 
00:53
 
6.  
  
489 
28
 
482735
 
Schellers Evansville Racing
 
Evansville
IN
 
19
 
1:59:43
 
12:23
 
07:33
 
7.  
  
493 
45
 
367986
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Knoxville
TN
 
16
 
2:05:17
 
17:57
 
05:34
 
8.  
  
491 
32
 
387005
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
13
 
2:08:14
 
20:54
 
02:57
 
9.  
  
490 
47
 
322054
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Madison
AL
 
10
 
2:13:22
 
26:02
 
05:08
 
10.  
  
486 
47
 
472388
 
Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p/b Cu
 
Franklin
TN
 
8
 
2:16:14
 
28:54
 
02:52
 
11.  
  
492 
30
 
512959
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Dickson
TN
 
6
 
2:26:00
 
38:40
 
09:46