Promoter: Tri Cities Road Club
Type: Road / Time Trial
Points Level: Div III

Overall TT Results
Mobile Results
  TBRA Race Results

Johnson City Omnium - Tupelo Honey Time Trial
Unicoi, TN
June 3rd, 2017
 
Bib
Age
License
Team Name
Hometown
State
Omnium Points
BAR Points
Finish Times

Tri-Cities Road Club   Tupelo Honey Cafe
 
Top Top
Men Pro/1/2
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Pro/1
22
 
257316
 
UCI CT: Silber Pro Cycling
 
Knoxville
TN
15
 
20
 
07:03
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Pro/1
27
 
243416
 
UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing
 
Greenville
SC
14
 
16
 
07:06
 
00:03
 
00:03
 
3.  
3  
Pro/1
27 
27
 
354762
 
UCI CT: Cylance
 
Charlottesville
VA
13
 
13
 
07:10
 
00:07
 
00:04
 
4.  
4  
Pro/1
25 
28
 
355124
 
UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing
 
Greenville
SC
12
 
10
 
07:12
 
00:09
 
00:02
 
5.  
5  
Pro/1
13 
26
 
282590
 
UCI CT: Team Illuminate
 
Upland
CA
11
 
8
 
07:31
 
00:28
 
00:19
 
6.  
1  
Cat 2
287 
24
 
494707
 
Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel
 
Roanoke
VA
10
 
20
 
07:31
 
00:28
 
00:00
 
7.  
6  
Pro/1
30
 
194743
 
SC Competitive Cyclist
 
Greenville
SC
9
 
6
 
07:33
 
00:30
 
00:02
 
8.  
2  
Cat 2
267 
24
 
460162
 
The Electric Banana Cycling Project p/b FSC Racing
 
Durham
NC
8
 
16
 
07:36
 
00:33
 
00:03
 
9.  
3  
Cat 2
288 
16
 
393367
 
Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGCA
 
Decatur
GA
7
 
13
 
07:36
 
00:33
 
00:00
 
10.  
7  
Pro/1
10 
25
 
336388
 
SC Competitive Cyclist
 
Danville
VA
6
 
4
 
07:38
 
00:35
 
00:02
 
11.  
8  
Pro/1
14 
25
 
467580
 
Tyson Foods Cycling Team
 
Rogers
AR
5
 
3
 
07:42
 
00:39
 
00:04
 
12.  
9  
Pro/1
34 
25
 
432532
 
4D Racing
 
Raleigh
NC
4
 
2
 
07:42
 
00:39
 
00:00
 
13.  
10  
Pro/1
23 
22
 
255729
 
Chainheart Cycling Development Team
 
Travelers Rest
SC
3
 
1
 
07:44
 
00:41
 
00:02
 
14.  
11  
Pro/1
24 
24
 
359399
 
Monster Media Elite Development
 
Wilkesboro
NC
2
 
 
07:44
 
00:41
 
00:00
 
15.  
12  
Pro/1
18 
30
 
312154
 
Cyclus Sports
 
New Bern
NC
1
 
 
07:44
 
00:41
 
00:00
 
16.  
4  
Cat 2
281 
25
 
272407
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
10
 
07:46
 
00:43
 
00:02
 
17.  
13  
Pro/1
30
 
191703
 
 
Athens
GA
 
 
07:47
 
00:44
 
00:01
 
18.  
5  
Cat 2
299 
20
 
494130
 
Infinity Cycling Team
 
Headland
AL
 
8
 
07:48
 
00:45
 
00:01
 
19.  
6  
Cat 2
265 
17
 
425522
 
LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
 
Lynchburg
VA
 
6
 
07:49
 
00:46
 
00:01
 
20.  
7  
Cat 2
278 
18
 
394026
 
Holowesko | Citadel pb Hincapie Racing
 
Columbus
GA
 
4
 
07:52
 
00:49
 
00:03
 
21.  
8  
Cat 2
298 
36
 
380376
 
11elevenCycling p/b INFINIT Nutrition
 
West Chester
OH
 
3
 
07:53
 
00:50
 
00:01
 
22.  
9  
Cat 2
296 
34
 
258301
 
 
Asheville
NC
 
2
 
07:58
 
00:55
 
00:05
 
23.  
14  
Pro/1
26 
25
 
263324
 
SC Competitive Cyclist
 
Spartanburg
SC
 
 
07:59
 
00:56
 
00:01
 
24.  
15  
Pro/1
36 
25
 
9999144
 
UCI CT: Team Illuminate
 
San Francisco
CA
 
 
08:00
 
00:57
 
00:01
 
25.  
16  
Pro/1
16 
22
 
504799
 
Stradalli Cycle/Safetti
 
Atlanta
GA
 
 
08:03
 
01:00
 
00:03
 
26.  
17  
Pro/1
30 
29
 
161583
 
 
Winston-Salem
NC
 
 
08:04
 
01:01
 
00:01
 
27.  
18  
Pro/1
12 
30
 
244581
 
UCI CT: Team Illuminate
 
Grand Junction
CO
 
 
08:04
 
01:01
 
00:00
 
28.  
10  
Cat 2
295 
27
 
466498
 
Experience Fayetteville Cycling Team
 
Little Rock
AR
 
1
 
08:04
 
01:01
 
00:00
 
29.  
19  
Pro/1
40 
31
 
367420
 
I Am Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
08:05
 
01:02
 
00:01
 
30.  
20  
Pro/1
46 
19
 
392529
 
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
 
Tallahassee
FL
 
 
08:06
 
01:03
 
00:01
 
31.  
21  
Pro/1
51 
46
 
40606
 
The Electric Banana Cycling Project p/b FSC Racing
 
Chapel Hill
NC
 
 
08:07
 
01:04
 
00:01
 
32.  
22  
Pro/1
42 
27
 
383915
 
 
Charleston
SC
 
 
08:09
 
01:06
 
00:02
 
33.  
23  
Pro/1
15 
27
 
220467
 
HC Devo p/b Monster Media Racing
 
Boone
NC
 
 
08:15
 
01:12
 
00:06
 
34.  
11  
Cat 2
274 
24
 
298410
 
L5Flyers Cycling Team
 
Suwanee
GA
 
 
08:17
 
01:14
 
00:02
 
35.  
24  
Pro/1
44 
30
 
178109
 
Stradalli Cycle/Safetti
 
Athens
GA
 
 
08:17
 
01:14
 
00:00
 
36.  
25  
Pro/1
37 
26
 
359849
 
HC Devo p/b Monster Media Racing
 
Winston-Salem
NC
 
 
08:17
 
01:14
 
00:00
 
37.  
26  
Pro/1
19
 
480001
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Athens
GA
 
 
08:17
 
01:14
 
00:00
 
38.  
12  
Cat 2
268 
30
 
283403
 
Happy Tooth Racing
 
Greenville
NC
 
 
08:17
 
01:14
 
00:00
 
39.  
27  
Pro/1
19
 
481597
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Athens
GA
 
 
08:18
 
01:15
 
00:01
 
40.  
28  
Pro/1
17 
27
 
232219
 
 
Madison
WI
 
 
08:18
 
01:15
 
00:00
 
41.  
29  
Pro/1
11 
26
 
324184
 
Cyclus Sports
 
Greensboro
NC
 
 
08:20
 
01:17
 
00:02
 
42.  
30  
Pro/1
32 
33
 
306291
 
SC Competitive Cyclist
 
Johnson City
TN
 
 
08:21
 
01:18
 
00:01
 
43.  
31  
Pro/1
35 
20
 
502777
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Athens
GA
 
 
08:22
 
01:19
 
00:01
 
44.  
13  
Cat 2
273 
28
 
192115
 
 
Brevard
NC
 
 
08:23
 
01:20
 
00:01
 
45.  
32  
Pro/1
31 
22
 
299251
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Athens
GA
 
 
08:26
 
01:23
 
00:03
 
46.  
14  
Cat 2
269 
20
 
419926
 
HC Devo p/b Monster Media Racing
 
Marion
NC
 
 
08:26
 
01:23
 
00:00
 
47.  
33  
Pro/1
41 
29
 
173542
 
Mock Orange Racing
 
Lewisville
NC
 
 
08:27
 
01:24
 
00:01
 
48.  
34  
Pro/1
33 
19
 
511361
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Athens
GA
 
 
08:27
 
01:24
 
00:00
 
49.  
35  
Pro/1
39 
30
 
193086
 
SC Competitive Cyclist
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
08:30
 
01:27
 
00:03
 
50.  
15  
Cat 2
289 
22
 
353190
 
VeloBrew Cycling Club
 
Johnson City
TN
 
 
08:33
 
01:30
 
00:03
 
51.  
16  
Cat 2
266 
26
 
440072
 
Cyclus Sports
 
Greensboro
NC
 
 
08:33
 
01:30
 
00:00
 
52.  
17  
Cat 2
283 
25
 
388411
 
 
Pisgah Forest
NC
 
 
08:36
 
01:33
 
00:03
 
53.  
36  
Pro/1
21 
26
 
480075
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Athens
GA
 
 
08:36
 
01:33
 
00:00
 
54.  
18  
Cat 2
280 
22
 
354786
 
Cyclus Sports
 
Fayetteville
NC
 
 
08:37
 
01:34
 
00:01
 
55.  
19  
Cat 2
282 
18
 
380149
 
 
Charlottesville
VA
 
 
08:38
 
01:35
 
00:01
 
56.  
37  
Pro/1
38 
20
 
308793
 
HC Devo p/b Monster Media Racing
 
Elkin
NC
 
 
08:39
 
01:36
 
00:01
 
57.  
20  
Cat 2
294 
26
 
215681
 
North Carolina State University at Raleigh
 
Raleigh
NC
 
 
08:40
 
01:37
 
00:01
 
58.  
21  
Cat 2
275 
26
 
359308
 
Jigawatt Cycling
 
Fuquay Varina
NC
 
 
08:42
 
01:39
 
00:02
 
59.  
38  
Pro/1
28 
35
 
345876
 
11elevenCycling p/b INFINIT Nutrition
 
Cincinnati
OH
 
 
08:43
 
01:40
 
00:01
 
60.  
22  
Cat 2
276 
31
 
278167
 
Stradalli Cycle/Safetti
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
08:44
 
01:41
 
00:01
 
61.  
23  
Cat 2
291 
20
 
487898
 
Monster Media Elite Development
 
Charlotte
NC
 
 
08:44
 
01:41
 
00:00
 
62.  
24  
Cat 2
272 
26
 
360227
 
Monster Media Elite Development
 
Boone
NC
 
 
08:45
 
01:42
 
00:01
 
63.  
39  
Pro/1
20 
26
 
502771
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Athens
GA
 
 
08:46
 
01:43
 
00:01
 
64.  
40  
Pro/1
48 
26
 
502775
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Athens
GA
 
 
08:47
 
01:44
 
00:01
 
65.  
41  
Pro/1
50 
26
 
472551
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Athens
GA
 
 
08:49
 
01:46
 
00:02
 
66.  
25  
Cat 2
284 
17
 
313306
 
I Am Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
08:56
 
01:53
 
00:07
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 3
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
375 
36
 
381858
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson
TN
15
 
20
 
07:37
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
376 
40
 
397377
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Medina
TN
14
 
16
 
07:38
 
00:01
 
00:01
 
3.  
  
386 
19
 
484523
 
Hearts Racing Club
 
Winston-Salem
NC
13
 
13
 
07:45
 
00:08
 
00:07
 
4.  
  
379 
16
 
403557
 
Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers D
 
Greenville
SC
12
 
10
 
07:56
 
00:19
 
00:11
 
5.  
  
374 
16
 
303079
 
Dornier Racing
 
Cary
NC
11
 
8
 
07:59
 
00:22
 
00:03
 
6.  
  
396 
32
 
513404
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Atlanta
GA
10
 
6
 
08:00
 
00:23
 
00:01
 
7.  
  
384 
20
 
448614
 
I Am Racing
 
Brentwood
TN
9
 
4
 
08:02
 
00:25
 
00:02
 
8.  
  
392 
17
 
405185
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Atlanta
GA
8
 
3
 
08:02
 
00:25
 
00:00
 
9.  
  
372 
17
 
534359
 
Global Force Team Costa Rica
 
Kenosha
WI
7
 
2
 
08:08
 
00:31
 
00:06
 
10.  
  
377 
31
 
417323
 
Los Locos
 
Atoka
TN
6
 
1
 
08:09
 
00:32
 
00:01
 
11.  
  
399 
22
 
494857
 
Clemson University
 
Clemson
SC
5
 
 
08:16
 
00:39
 
00:07
 
12.  
  
383 
24
 
324476
 
 
McLean
VA
4
 
 
08:17
 
00:40
 
00:01
 
13.  
  
380 
16
 
422849
 
MOAB Racing
 
Murfreesboro
TN
3
 
 
08:18
 
00:41
 
00:01
 
14.  
  
368 
36
 
343550
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Canton
GA
2
 
 
08:18
 
00:41
 
00:00
 
15.  
  
382 
24
 
268347
 
Cyclus Sports
 
Brevard
NC
1
 
 
08:21
 
00:44
 
00:03
 
16.  
  
366 
20
 
442975
 
HC Devo p/b Monster Media Racing
 
Raleigh
NC
 
 
08:24
 
00:47
 
00:03
 
17.  
  
385 
44
 
277393
 
Cycletherapy
 
Winston-Salem
NC
 
 
08:25
 
00:48
 
00:01
 
18.  
  
378 
16
 
379060
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Suwanee
GA
 
 
08:29
 
00:52
 
00:04
 
19.  
  
398 
17
 
301180
 
Team Handmade
 
Cincinnati
OH
 
 
08:31
 
00:54
 
00:02
 
20.  
  
390 
18
 
513439
 
Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team
 
Rossville
GA
 
 
08:31
 
00:54
 
00:00
 
21.  
  
362 
20
 
407870
 
 
Greensboro
NC
 
 
08:37
 
01:00
 
00:06
 
22.  
  
364 
21
 
445064
 
North Carolina State University at Raleigh
 
Raleigh
NC
 
 
08:39
 
01:02
 
00:02
 
23.  
  
371 
19
 
301225
 
Team Handmade
 
Cincinnati
OH
 
 
08:50
 
01:13
 
00:11
 
24.  
  
395 
17
 
387255
 
Team Handmade
 
Loveland
OH
 
 
09:00
 
01:23
 
00:10
 
25.  
  
367 
56
 
264184
 
 
Raleigh
NC
 
 
09:23
 
01:46
 
00:23
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 4
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
400 
16
 
324600
 
 
Piney Flats
TN
15
 
20
 
07:50
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
422 
23
 
486490
 
Virginia Polytechnic University
 
Blacksburg
VA
14
 
16
 
08:21
 
00:31
 
00:31
 
3.  
  
403 
26
 
509303
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Bristol
TN
13
 
13
 
08:24
 
00:34
 
00:03
 
4.  
  
426 
28
 
435130
 
 
Roanoke
VA
12
 
10
 
08:25
 
00:35
 
00:01
 
5.  
  
431 
21
 
476462
 
Jigawatt Cycling
 
Cary
NC
11
 
8
 
08:25
 
00:35
 
00:00
 
6.  
  
418 
18
 
352454
 
Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team
 
Charleston
TN
10
 
6
 
08:33
 
00:43
 
00:08
 
7.  
  
411 
30
 
529244
 
Element Cycles
 
Cincinnati
OH
9
 
4
 
08:36
 
00:46
 
00:03
 
8.  
  
415 
39
 
501698
 
 
Knoxville
TN
8
 
3
 
08:37
 
00:47
 
00:01
 
9.  
  
420 
30
 
484704
 
 
Charlotte
NC
7
 
2
 
08:39
 
00:49
 
00:02
 
10.  
  
428 
14
 
393999
 
Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers D
 
Greenville
SC
6
 
1
 
08:39
 
00:49
 
00:00
 
11.  
  
419 
34
 
300549
 
L5Flyers Cycling Team
 
Atlanta
GA
5
 
 
09:09
 
01:19
 
00:30
 
12.  
  
425 
21
 
521409
 
Cycle Haus Racing
 
Laurens
SC
4
 
 
09:14
 
01:24
 
00:05
 
13.  
  
414 
16
 
411316
 
I Am Racing
 
Gallatin
TN
3
 
 
09:23
 
01:33
 
00:09
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 5
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
  
590 
30
 
526192
 
 
Asheville
NC
15
 
 
08:12
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
  
593 
42
 
460801
 
MOAB Racing
 
Tullahoma
TN
14
 
 
08:39
 
00:27
 
00:27
 
3.  
  
599 
39
 
443803
 
 
Chattanooga
TN
13
 
 
08:44
 
00:32
 
00:05
 
4.  
  
575 
39
 
385178
 
Harper Auto
 
Gatlinburg
TN
12
 
 
08:49
 
00:37
 
00:05
 
5.  
  
583 
17
 
525980
 
Snyder Factory Racing
 
Decatur
GA
11
 
 
08:53
 
00:41
 
00:04
 
6.  
  
574 
45
 
Jeffrey Weatherall
One Day
 
 
Kingsport
TN
10
 
 
09:23
 
01:11
 
00:30
 
7.  
  
579 
46
 
Brent Price
One Day
 
Team Reedy Creek
 
Blountville
TN
9
 
 
09:34
 
01:22
 
00:11
 
8.  
  
580 
47
 
426832
 
 
Chapel Hill
NC
8
 
 
10:31
 
02:19
 
00:57
 
9.  
  
597 
52
 
184553
 
 
Raleigh
NC
7
 
 
11:10
 
02:58
 
00:39
 
 
Top Top
Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Masters 50-59
537 
52
 
28586
 
The Electric Banana Cycling Project p/b FSC Racing
 
Carrboro
NC
15
 
 
07:49
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
1  
Masters 40-49
497 
49
 
471666
 
Race City Cycling
 
Davidson
NC
15
 
 
08:22
 
00:33
 
00:33
 
3.  
2  
Masters 40-49
492 
42
 
435299
 
 
Sumter
SC
14
 
 
08:23
 
00:34
 
00:01
 
4.  
2  
Masters 50-59
541 
57
 
50441
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Lexington
TN
14
 
 
08:27
 
00:38
 
00:04
 
5.  
3  
Masters 50-59
523 
50
 
299080
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Blountville
TN
13
 
 
08:36
 
00:47
 
00:09
 
6.  
4  
Masters 50-59
538 
54
 
207000
 
Spinx Bike Race Team
 
Gaffney
SC
12
 
 
08:49
 
01:00
 
00:13
 
7.  
5  
Masters 50-59
531 
51
 
432249
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson
TN
11
 
 
09:02
 
01:13
 
00:13
 
8.  
1  
Masters 60+
101 
62
 
320064
 
Team Loblolly Cycling
 
Panama City Beach
FL
15
 
 
09:12
 
01:23
 
00:10
 
9.  
3  
Masters 40-49
493 
42
 
204107
 
Race City Cycling
 
Mooresville
NC
13
 
 
09:26
 
01:37
 
00:14
 
10.  
2  
Masters 60+
102 
60
 
512461
 
 
Check
VA
14
 
 
09:50
 
02:01
 
00:24
 
11.  
3  
Masters 60+
105 
71
 
188780
 
 
Charlotte
NC
13
 
 
10:20
 
02:31
 
00:30
 
 
Top Top
Masters Men 35+/45+
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
127 
42
 
141477
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Murfreesboro
TN
15
 
20
 
07:45
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
124 
38
 
253478
 
Happy Tooth Racing
 
Chapel Hill
NC
14
 
16
 
08:07
 
00:22
 
00:22
 
3.  
3  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
144 
43
 
424414
 
Jigawatt Cycling
 
Cary
NC
13
 
13
 
08:13
 
00:28
 
00:06
 
4.  
1  
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
132 
47
 
361911
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Dickson
TN
12
 
20
 
08:17
 
00:32
 
00:04
 
5.  
4  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
135 
40
 
382968
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Dover
TN
11
 
10
 
08:19
 
00:34
 
00:02
 
6.  
5  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
117 
42
 
367985
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Roswell
GA
10
 
8
 
08:22
 
00:37
 
00:03
 
7.  
6  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
143 
38
 
492988
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Johnson City
TN
9
 
6
 
08:26
 
00:41
 
00:04
 
8.  
7  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
118 
35
 
443143
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Sharon
TN
8
 
4
 
08:31
 
00:46
 
00:05
 
9.  
8  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
134 
40
 
152254
 
Mock Orange Bikes Pro CX
 
Winston-Salem
NC
7
 
3
 
08:31
 
00:46
 
00:00
 
10.  
9  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
128 
35
 
376433
 
I Am Racing
 
Thompsons Station
TN
6
 
2
 
08:34
 
00:49
 
00:03
 
11.  
2  
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
140 
45
 
153776
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Marietta
GA
5
 
16
 
08:42
 
00:57
 
00:08
 
12.  
3  
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
131 
45
 
375033
 
Jigawatt Cycling
 
Cary
NC
4
 
13
 
08:48
 
01:03
 
00:06
 
13.  
4  
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
121 
50
 
8612
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Richmond
VA
3
 
10
 
08:52
 
01:07
 
00:04
 
14.  
5  
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
119 
47
 
118798
 
Race City Cycling
 
Mooresville
NC
2
 
8
 
08:52
 
01:07
 
00:00
 
15.  
10  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
116 
41
 
466721
 
I Am Racing
 
Brentwood
TN
1
 
1
 
08:58
 
01:13
 
00:06
 
16.  
11  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
123 
35
 
517149
 
I Am Racing
 
Brentwood
TN
 
 
09:22
 
01:37
 
00:24
 
 
Top Top
Juniors (9-18)
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
  
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Jr 17-18
507 
17
 
510060
 
Bike N' Tri - Health Factory Race Team
 
Maryville
TN
 
20
 
08:23
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Jr 17-18
501 
17
 
524571
 
Bike N' Tri - Health Factory Race Team
 
Knoxville
TN
 
16
 
08:30
 
00:07
 
00:07
 
3.  
1  
Jr 9-14
500 
14
 
524570
 
Bike N' Tri - Health Factory Race Team
 
Knoxville
TN
 
20
 
09:06
 
00:43
 
00:36
 
4.  
1  
Jr 15-16
510 
16
 
524405
 
Bike N' Tri - Health Factory Race Team
 
Maryville
TN
 
20
 
09:26
 
01:03
 
00:20
 
5.  
2  
Jr 9-14
502 
12
 
460806
 
MOAB Racing
 
Tullahoma
TN
 
16
 
09:55
 
01:32
 
00:29
 
6.  
3  
Jr 9-14
509 
11
 
476582
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson
TN
 
13
 
10:00
 
01:37
 
00:05
 
7.  
4  
Jr 9-14
505 
11
 
473105
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Dover
TN
 
10
 
10:44
 
02:21
 
00:44
 
8.  
1  
Jr 9-14 F
516 
12
 
Grace-Lynn Thode
One Day
 
 
Sumter
SC
 
 
16:42
 
08:19
 
05:58
 
9.  
2  
Jr 9-14 F
517 
10
 
Emma Thode
One Day
 
 
Sumter
SC
 
 
19:45
 
11:22
 
03:03
 
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 1-3
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Women 1/2
99 
19
 
326470
 
Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development
 
Rutherford College
NC
15
 
20
 
08:38
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Women 1/2
91 
19
 
527261
 
UCI CT: Team Illuminate
 
Belvedere
CA
14
 
16
 
08:50
 
00:12
 
00:12
 
3.  
3  
Women 1/2
80 
37
 
405286
 
Team Colombia CyclingGirls
 
Oak Park
IL
13
 
13
 
08:51
 
00:13
 
00:01
 
4.  
4  
Women 1/2
94 
37
 
513594
 
Team Colombia CyclingGirls
 
Oak Park
IL
12
 
10
 
08:52
 
00:14
 
00:01
 
5.  
5  
Women 1/2
89 
47
 
268002
 
Race City Cycling
 
Davidson
NC
11
 
8
 
08:53
 
00:15
 
00:01
 
6.  
6  
Women 1/2
83 
24
 
220876
 
OrthoCarolina Winston Women’s Cycling
 
Advance
NC
10
 
6
 
08:55
 
00:17
 
00:02
 
7.  
7  
Women 1/2
86 
24
 
288099
 
OrthoCarolina Winston Women’s Cycling
 
Johnson City
TN
9
 
4
 
09:02
 
00:24
 
00:07
 
8.  
8  
Women 1/2
97 
20
 
540251
 
UCI CT: Team Illuminate
 
San Francisco
CA
8
 
3
 
09:05
 
00:27
 
00:03
 
9.  
9  
Women 1/2
85 
33
 
403524
 
 
Columbus
OH
7
 
2
 
09:08
 
00:30
 
00:03
 
10.  
10  
Women 1/2
87 
37
 
9999148
 
Team Colombia CyclingGirls
 
Oak Park
IL
6
 
1
 
09:12
 
00:34
 
00:04
 
11.  
11  
Women 1/2
82 
21
 
311541
 
Cycle Haus Racing
 
Alpine
CA
5
 
 
09:13
 
00:35
 
00:01
 
12.  
12  
Women 1/2
93 
28
 
434193
 
RTO National Women's Cycling
 
Durham
NC
4
 
 
09:18
 
00:40
 
00:05
 
13.  
13  
Women 1/2
98 
17
 
283548
 
Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development
 
Hendersonville
NC
3
 
 
09:19
 
00:41
 
00:01
 
14.  
1  
Women 3
310 
25
 
523662
 
 
Myrtle Beach
SC
2
 
20
 
09:20
 
00:42
 
00:01
 
15.  
14  
Women 1/2
88 
24
 
360232
 
UCI WPT: Team Illuminate
 
Monument
CO
1
 
 
09:23
 
00:45
 
00:03
 
16.  
15  
Women 1/2
81 
37
 
9999146
 
Team Colombia CyclingGirls
 
Oak Park
IL
 
 
09:28
 
00:50
 
00:05
 
17.  
2  
Women 3
300 
42
 
409787
 
Race City Cycling
 
Concord
NC
 
16
 
09:28
 
00:50
 
00:00
 
18.  
16  
Women 1/2
96 
22
 
413867
 
RTO National Women's Cycling
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
09:32
 
00:54
 
00:04
 
19.  
3  
Women 3
307 
16
 
410272
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Christiana
TN
 
13
 
09:43
 
01:05
 
00:11
 
20.  
17  
Women 1/2
92 
15
 
395236
 
RTO National Cycling
 
Greenville
SC
 
 
09:48
 
01:10
 
00:05
 
21.  
4  
Women 3
302 
21
 
392411
 
CTH Performance Project
 
Asheville
NC
 
10
 
09:52
 
01:14
 
00:04
 
22.  
5  
Women 3
304 
21
 
323042
 
CTH Performance Project
 
Charleston
TN
 
8
 
09:59
 
01:21
 
00:07
 
23.  
6  
Women 3
306 
18
 
376192
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Suwanee
GA
 
6
 
10:59
 
02:21
 
01:00
 
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 4/5
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
Omn
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
1  
Women 4
196 
23
 
525671
 
Jigawatt Cycling
 
Raleigh
NC
15
 
20
 
09:07
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
2.  
2  
Women 4
194 
31
 
522973
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Knoxville
TN
14
 
16
 
09:33
 
00:26
 
00:26
 
3.  
3  
Women 4
199 
33
 
325834
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Knoxville
TN
13
 
13
 
09:46
 
00:39
 
00:13
 
4.  
4  
Women 4
191 
13
 
439196
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Suwanee
GA
12
 
10
 
09:48
 
00:41
 
00:02
 
5.  
5  
Women 4
195 
17
 
343190
 
Evolution Jr. Devo Team
 
Huntersville
NC
11
 
8
 
09:53
 
00:46
 
00:05
 
6.  
6  
Women 4
189 
43
 
495764
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Chattanooga
TN
10
 
6
 
09:56
 
00:49
 
00:03
 
7.  
7  
Women 4
198 
13
 
413796
 
Evolution Jr. Devo Team
 
Lenoir
NC
9
 
4
 
10:03
 
00:56
 
00:07
 
8.  
8  
Women 4
187 
37
 
419163
 
Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
 
Johnson City
TN
8
 
3
 
10:31
 
01:24
 
00:28
 
9.  
9  
Women 4
185 
42
 
406413
 
Villlage Wrench Supported By Glorycycles
 
Greenville
SC
7
 
2
 
11:23
 
02:16
 
00:52