Promoter: Wood -N- Wave
Type: Mountain / Cross-Country
Points Level: Div III

Race Details
Mobile Results
  TBRA Race Results

White Lightning - XC
Grand Rivers, KY
June 11th, 2017
 
Bib
Age
License
Team Name
Hometown
State
BAR Points
Finish Times
Lap Times

Wood-N-Wave
 
Top Top
Men Pro / Cat 1 (Open)
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
 
Lap 3
 
1.  
  
24
 
295504
 
 
Columbia
KY
 
30
 
2:27:53
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
51:37
 
47:22
 
48:54
 
2.  
  
35
 
300864
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Benton
KY
 
25
 
2:30:09
 
02:16
 
02:16
 
48:23
 
49:55
 
51:51
 
3.  
  
17
 
428220
 
True Performance Junior Development/PB EddieFerrell.com
 
Gilbertsville
KY
 
21
 
2:33:05
 
05:12
 
02:56
 
49:36
 
50:28
 
53:01
 
4.  
  
15 
18
 
431767
 
True Performance Junior Development/PB EddieFerrell.com
 
Germantown
TN
 
17
 
2:40:46
 
12:53
 
07:41
 
51:01
 
53:51
 
55:54
 
5.  
  
38
 
316248
 
Dan's Comp Factory Racing
 
Mount Vernon
IN
 
14
 
2:43:37
 
15:44
 
02:51
 
52:06
 
54:32
 
56:59
 
6.  
  
33
 
172690
 
 
Owensboro
KY
 
11
 
2:46:04
 
18:11
 
02:27
 
52:08
 
55:19
 
58:37
 
7.  
  
44
 
401007
 
 
Evansville
IN
 
8
 
2:51:06
 
23:13
 
05:02
 
52:55
 
54:58
 
1:03:13
 
8.  
  
10 
25
 
227015
 
Korte Hammer Down Racing
 
Murphysboro
IL
 
6
 
3:05:31
 
37:38
 
14:25
 
58:49
 
1:02:15
 
1:04:27
 
9.  
  
33
 
181455
 
 
O'Fallon
IL
 
4
 
3:05:45
 
37:52
 
00:14
 
58:47
 
1:02:15
 
1:04:43
 
10.  
  
17
 
468225
 
True Performance Junior Development/PB EddieFerrell.com
 
Benton
KY
 
2
 
48:20
 
-2
   
48:20
 
 
 
 
Top Top
Men Cat 1 40+
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
 
Lap 3
 
1.  
  
101 
48
 
240198
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Paducah
KY
 
24
 
2:46:50
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
53:45
 
55:56
 
57:09
 
2.  
  
104 
47
 
106928
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Paducah
KY
 
19
 
2:51:12
 
04:22
 
04:22
 
53:48
 
55:57
 
1:01:27
 
3.  
  
127 
49
 
166475
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville
TN
 
15
 
3:08:59
 
22:09
 
17:47
 
53:43
 
1:04:13
 
1:11:03
 
4.  
  
103 
46
 
105869
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson
TN
 
11
 
53:52
 
-2
   
53:52
 
 
 
 
Top Top
Men Cat 2 15-39
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
   
1.  
  
203 
32
 
521343
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Calvert City
KY
 
34
 
1:45:53
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
51:48
 
54:05
   
2.  
  
208 
16
 
494550
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Paducah
KY
 
29
 
1:49:22
 
03:29
 
03:29
 
52:49
 
56:33
   
3.  
  
207 
20
 
512624
 
Stanky Creek Cycling
 
Collierville
TN
 
25
 
1:54:12
 
08:19
 
04:50
 
56:45
 
57:27
   
4.  
  
201 
17
 
Garrett Watts
One Day
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Slaughters
KY
 
 
1:54:33
 
08:40
 
00:21
 
57:10
 
57:23
   
5.  
  
211 
19
 
441658
 
Loke Bikes
 
Indianapolis
IN
 
18
 
1:54:59
 
09:06
 
00:26
 
55:15
 
59:44
   
6.  
  
202 
34
 
Clint Burkeen
One Day
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Murray
KY
 
 
1:55:37
 
09:44
 
00:38
 
55:57
 
59:40
   
7.  
  
210 
19
 
449125
 
University of Louisville
 
Louisville
KY
 
12
 
1:57:54
 
12:01
 
02:17
 
55:49
 
1:02:05
   
8.  
  
205 
19
 
Bailey Mohler
One Day
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Benton
KY
 
 
1:59:48
 
13:55
 
01:54
 
58:26
 
1:01:22
   
9.  
  
212 
16
 
498882
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Calvert City
KY
 
8
 
2:03:14
 
17:21
 
03:26
 
57:59
 
1:05:15
   
10.  
  
206 
33
 
438310
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Benton
KY
 
6
 
2:03:19
 
17:26
 
00:05
 
59:14
 
1:04:05
   
11.  
  
213 
37
 
Shawn Moore
One Day
 
St. Nicholas Brewing Company Cycling Club
 
Carbondale
IL
 
 
2:05:01
 
19:08
 
01:42
 
1:00:01
 
1:05:00
   
12.  
  
209 
39
 
432245
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Clarksville
TN
 
3
 
2:11:43
 
25:50
 
06:42
 
1:02:52
 
1:08:51
   
13.  
  
204 
30
 
Chris Henderson
One Day
 
Paducah Running and Cycling Company
 
Paducah
KY
 
 
1:46:19
 
-1
   
1:46:19
 
   
14.  
  
216 
35
 
Brad Trone
One Day
 
 
Buckner
IL
 
       
 
   
 
Top Top
Men Cat 2 40+
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
   
1.  
  
226 
46
 
224049
 
Red Kite Bicycle Studio
 
Nashville
TN
 
30
 
1:48:33
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
53:58
 
54:35
   
2.  
  
228 
44
 
509588
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Kingston Springs
TN
 
25
 
1:49:24
 
00:51
 
00:51
 
53:30
 
55:54
   
3.  
  
214 
40
 
Tim Jameson
One Day
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Benton
KY
 
 
1:53:09
 
04:36
 
03:45
 
55:22
 
57:47
   
4.  
  
223 
45
 
495254
 
MOAB Racing
 
Henderson
TN
 
17
 
1:55:41
 
07:08
 
02:32
 
56:14
 
59:27
   
5.  
  
221 
43
 
311205
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Spring Hill
TN
 
14
 
1:59:59
 
11:26
 
04:18
 
55:44
 
1:04:15
   
6.  
  
224 
48
 
455035
 
MOAB Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
11
 
2:01:59
 
13:26
 
02:00
 
57:51
 
1:04:08
   
7.  
  
118 
40
 
Jeremy Matheny
One Day
 
 
Puryear
TN
 
 
2:02:57
 
14:24
 
00:58
 
57:27
 
1:05:30
   
8.  
  
222 
41
 
Rodney Zimmer
One Day
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Mayfield
KY
 
 
2:04:19
 
15:46
 
01:22
 
56:38
 
1:07:41
   
9.  
  
227 
42
 
271411
 
Hattie B's Racing
 
Franklin
TN
 
4
 
2:07:06
 
18:33
 
02:47
 
58:02
 
1:09:04
   
10.  
  
225 
43
 
Adam Parker
One Day
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Dawson Springs
KY
 
 
2:16:08
 
27:35
 
09:02
 
1:06:08
 
1:10:00
   
 
Top Top
Men Cat 3 19-29
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
     
1.  
  
305 
25
 
Nick Curtis
One Day
 
 
Paducah
KY
 
 
59:13
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
59:13
     
2.  
  
302 
21
 
Austin Hines
One Day
 
CRCC
 
Paducah
KY
 
 
1:01:11
 
01:58
 
01:58
 
1:01:11
     
3.  
  
301 
17
 
494392
 
 
Benton
KY
 
 
1:03:53
 
04:40
 
02:42
 
1:03:53
     
4.  
  
304 
28
 
Landon Beans
One Day
 
 
Paducah
KY
 
 
1:06:29
 
07:16
 
02:36
 
1:06:29
     
5.  
  
303 
27
 
Cody Bland
One Day
 
 
Falls of Rough
KY
 
 
1:46:45
 
47:32
 
40:16
 
1:46:45
     
 
Top Top
Men Cat 3 30-39
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
     
1.  
  
320 
31
 
Darren Vaughn
One Day
 
 
Murray
KY
 
 
56:39
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
56:39
     
2.  
  
314 
37
 
500624
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Benton
KY
 
 
56:51
 
00:12
 
00:12
 
56:51
     
3.  
  
318 
35
 
523520
 
MOAB Racing
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
 
57:36
 
00:57
 
00:45
 
57:36
     
4.  
  
317 
39
 
Robbie Clark
One Day
 
 
Owensboro
KY
 
 
57:52
 
01:13
 
00:16
 
57:52
     
5.  
  
322 
31
 
jacob ryan
One Day
 
 
Louisville
KY
 
 
59:02
 
02:23
 
01:10
 
59:02
     
6.  
  
319 
33
 
Shawn Gosselin
One Day
 
 
Ledbetter
KY
 
 
1:00:31
 
03:52
 
01:29
 
1:00:31
     
7.  
  
312 
32
 
Levi Mansfield
One Day
 
 
Paducah
KY
 
 
1:01:20
 
04:41
 
00:49
 
1:01:20
     
8.  
  
321 
34
 
Gregory Page
One Day
 
Bike World
 
Paducah
KY
 
 
1:03:00
 
06:21
 
01:40
 
1:03:00
     
9.  
  
316 
40
 
Ryan Thompson
One Day
 
 
Goreville
IL
 
 
1:04:35
 
07:56
 
01:35
 
1:04:35
     
10.  
  
311 
36
 
Bobby Harris
One Day
 
 
Cadiz
KY
 
 
1:05:37
 
08:58
 
01:02
 
1:05:37
     
11.  
  
313 
33
 
Scott Starr
One Day
 
 
Clarksville
TN
 
 
1:06:02
 
09:23
 
00:25
 
1:06:02
     
12.  
  
310 
38
 
Chris Jones
One Day
 
 
Paducah
KY
 
 
1:11:28
 
14:49
 
05:26
 
1:11:28
     
13.  
  
315 
35
 
Donnie Konias
One Day
 
 
Cadiz
KY
 
 
1:13:02
 
16:23
 
01:34
 
1:13:02
     
 
Top Top
Men Cat 3 40+
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
     
1.  
  
342 
41
 
William Dye
One Day
 
 
Kevil
KY
 
 
59:17
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
59:17
     
2.  
  
347 
51
 
Tim Vincek
One Day
 
 
Benton
KY
 
 
1:00:32
 
01:15
 
01:15
 
1:00:32
     
3.  
  
348 
44
 
Robert Tyler
One Day
 
 
Elkton
KY
 
 
1:00:34
 
01:17
 
00:02
 
1:00:34
     
4.  
  
343 
56
 
424906
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Gilbertsville
KY
 
 
1:00:38
 
01:21
 
00:04
 
1:00:38
     
5.  
  
349 
65
 
Darrell Hopkins
One Day
 
 
Calvert City
KY
 
 
1:01:20
 
02:03
 
00:42
 
1:01:20
     
6.  
  
309 
45
 
John Bahur
One Day
 
 
Spring Hill
TN
 
 
1:04:26
 
05:09
 
03:06
 
1:04:26
     
7.  
  
346 
44
 
535558
 
 
Benton
KY
 
 
1:08:10
 
08:53
 
03:44
 
1:08:10
     
8.  
  
341 
43
 
JT Stumpf
One Day
 
 
Burlington
IA
 
 
1:12:29
 
13:12
 
04:19
 
1:12:29
     
9.  
  
344 
47
 
Jeff Utley
One Day
 
 
Calvert City
KY
 
 
1:17:22
 
18:05
 
04:53
 
1:17:22
     
10.  
  
345 
59
 
Mark Williams
One Day
 
 
Murphysboro
IL
 
 
1:20:44
 
21:27
 
03:22
 
1:20:44
     
 
Top Top
Men 50+ Combined
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
   
1.  
  
114 
52
 
89146
 
Hattie B's Racing
 
Hermitage
TN
 
37
 
1:48:58
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
52:55
 
56:03
   
2.  
  
107 
55
 
521169
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Benton
KY
 
32
 
1:49:55
 
00:57
 
00:57
 
55:45
 
54:10
   
3.  
  
120 
55
 
15115
 
MOAB Racing
 
Columbia
TN
 
28
 
1:52:56
 
03:58
 
03:01
 
55:05
 
57:51
   
4.  
  
110 
54
 
Michael Watts
One Day
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Slaughters
KY
 
 
1:56:09
 
07:11
 
03:13
 
57:17
 
58:52
   
5.  
  
105 
58
 
Lynn Underhill
One Day
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Cadiz
KY
 
 
1:56:18
 
07:20
 
00:09
 
55:48
 
1:00:30
   
6.  
  
130 
50
 
Mark Dodson
One Day
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
West Paducah
KY
 
 
1:56:52
 
07:54
 
00:34
 
57:14
 
59:38
   
7.  
  
129 
54
 
Butch Moors
One Day
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Evansville
IN
 
 
1:59:03
 
10:05
 
02:11
 
56:53
 
1:02:10
   
8.  
  
115 
58
 
Robert Kay
One Day
 
 
Evansville
IN
 
 
2:00:12
 
11:14
 
01:09
 
56:36
 
1:03:36
   
9.  
  
112 
58
 
Sam Grebe
One Day
 
 
Bowling Green
KY
 
 
2:01:20
 
12:22
 
01:08
 
59:25
 
1:01:55
   
10.  
  
113 
57
 
Gary Collins
One Day
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Murray
KY
 
 
2:03:41
 
14:43
 
02:21
 
58:58
 
1:04:43
   
11.  
  
141 
56
 
Treg Warner
One Day
 
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
2:09:15
 
20:17
 
05:34
 
1:01:43
 
1:07:32
   
12.  
  
121 
59
 
419244
 
 
Bastian
VA
 
6
 
2:11:27
 
22:29
 
02:12
 
1:04:50
 
1:06:37
   
13.  
  
108 
65
 
364700
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Grand Rivers
KY
 
5
 
2:16:49
 
27:51
 
05:22
 
1:05:25
 
1:11:24
   
14.  
  
109 
52
 
432765
 
Stanky Creek Cycling
 
Memphis
TN
 
4
 
2:22:56
 
33:58
 
06:07
 
1:08:21
 
1:14:35
   
15.  
  
111 
60
 
Dean Saling
One Day
 
 
Louisville
KY
 
 
2:25:11
 
36:13
 
02:15
 
1:08:07
 
1:17:04
   
16.  
  
74
 
209001
 
MOAB Racing
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
2
 
2:57:25
 
1:08:27
 
32:14
 
1:21:59
 
1:35:26
   
17.  
  
145 
47
 
Paul Rasmussan
One Day
 
Nissan
 
Franklin
TN
 
 
1:54:59
 
-1
   
1:54:59
 
   
 
Top Top
Junior 14 & Under
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
     
1.  
1  
Junior Male 14 & Under
123 
13
 
Ethan Rickard
One Day
 
 
Madisonville
KY
 
 
1:03:29
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
1:03:29
     
2.  
2  
Junior Male 14 & Under
125 
14
 
535284
 
 
Paducah
KY
 
18
 
1:09:31
 
06:02
 
06:02
 
1:09:31
     
3.  
1  
Junior 14 & Under Female
124 
13
 
521247
 
Paducah Running and Cycling Company
 
Grand Rivers
KY
 
21
 
1:12:41
 
09:12
 
03:10
 
1:12:41
     
4.  
3  
Junior Male 14 & Under
126 
13
 
Jace Story
One Day
 
 
Benton
KY
 
 
1:15:03
 
11:34
 
02:22
 
1:15:03
     
 
Top Top
Junior 15 & Over
Place
Sub Category
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
     
1.  
1  
Junior Male 15 & Over
136 
15
 
Jaxon Story
One Day
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Benton
KY
 
 
55:57
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
55:57
     
2.  
2  
Junior Male 15 & Over
122 
14
 
498799
 
True Performance Junior Development/PB EddieFerrell.com
 
Benton
KY
 
26
 
56:52
 
00:55
 
00:55
 
56:52
     
3.  
3  
Junior Male 15 & Over
139 
16
 
504374
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Kingston Springs
TN
 
22
 
57:42
 
01:45
 
00:50
 
57:42
     
4.  
4  
Junior Male 15 & Over
137 
13
 
521277
 
 
Calvert City
KY
 
18
 
58:40
 
02:43
 
00:58
 
58:40
     
5.  
5  
Junior Male 15 & Over
134 
15
 
535470
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Slaughters
KY
 
15
 
58:43
 
02:46
 
00:03
 
58:43
     
6.  
6  
Junior Male 15 & Over
146 
16
 
493755
 
True Performance Junior Development/PB EddieFerrell.com
 
Franklin
TN
 
12
 
1:01:23
 
05:26
 
02:40
 
1:01:23
     
7.  
7  
Junior Male 15 & Over
132 
17
 
526554
 
 
Spring Hill
TN
 
9
 
1:01:26
 
05:29
 
00:03
 
1:01:26
     
8.  
8  
Junior Male 15 & Over
144 
16
 
Eli Day
One Day
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Paducah
KY
 
 
1:01:45
 
05:48
 
00:19
 
1:01:45
     
9.  
9  
Junior Male 15 & Over
306 
17
 
Matthew Jones
One Day
 
 
Paducah
KY
 
 
1:09:28
 
13:31
 
07:43
 
1:09:28
     
10.  
10  
Junior Male 15 & Over
135 
15
 
Boston Thompson
One Day
 
 
Goreville
IL
 
 
1:13:32
 
17:35
 
04:04
 
1:13:32
     
11.  
11  
Junior Male 15 & Over
138 
18
 
Alex Kettler
One Day
 
 
Paducah
KY
 
       
     
 
Top Top
Single Speed
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
   
1.  
  
128 
42
 
310097
 
Dan's Comp Factory Racing
 
Evansville
IN
 
25
 
1:55:46
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
58:15
 
57:31
   
2.  
  
119 
46
 
100125
 
Stanky Creek Cycling
 
Cordova
TN
 
20
 
2:02:31
 
06:45
 
06:45
 
58:21
 
1:04:10
   
3.  
  
117 
55
 
172787
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Gilbertsville
KY
 
16
 
2:07:58
 
12:12
 
05:27
 
1:02:05
 
1:05:53
   
4.  
  
131 
35
 
Ryan Hagler
One Day
 
 
Carbondale
IL
 
 
2:10:43
 
14:57
 
02:45
 
1:02:51
 
1:07:52
   
5.  
  
116 
22
 
449356
 
 
Louisville
KY
 
9
       
1:26:27
 
   
 
Top Top
Women Pro/1
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
 
Lap 3
 
1.  
  
14 
32
 
410325
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Brookport
IL
 
23
 
3:08:08
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
58:46
 
1:01:49
 
1:07:33
 
2.  
  
13 
38
 
393090
 
Dan's Comp Factory Racing
 
Evansville
IN
 
18
 
3:11:16
 
03:08
 
03:08
 
1:00:59
 
1:03:31
 
1:06:46
 
3.  
  
11 
27
 
494089
 
Dan's Comp Factory Racing
 
Evansville
IN
 
14
 
3:30:34
 
22:26
 
19:18
 
1:00:28
 
1:08:49
 
1:21:17
 
 
Top Top
Women Cat 2
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
   
1.  
  
215 
27
 
Lauren Ison
One Day
 
 
Ashland
KY
 
 
2:08:48
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
1:02:53
 
1:05:55
   
2.  
  
243 
34
 
343790
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Benton
KY
 
20
 
2:11:03
 
02:15
 
02:15
 
1:03:11
 
1:07:52
   
3.  
  
244 
40
 
206945
 
Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
 
Nashville
TN
 
16
 
2:11:40
 
02:52
 
00:37
 
1:03:32
 
1:08:08
   
4.  
  
242 
17
 
494519
 
 
Collierville
TN
 
12
 
2:42:25
 
33:37
 
30:45
 
1:16:27
 
1:25:58
   
5.  
  
241 
42
 
300273
 
Stanky Creek Cycling
 
Cordova
TN
 
9
       
1:25:35
 
   
 
Top Top
Women Cat 3 19-29
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
     
1.  
  
328 
29
 
Amanda Gentry
One Day
 
 
Benton
KY
 
 
1:04:51
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
1:04:51
     
2.  
  
307 
17
 
Audrey Grizzard
One Day
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Benton
KY
 
 
1:06:43
 
01:52
 
01:52
 
1:06:43
     
3.  
  
327 
20
 
Alison Mundell
One Day
 
 
Valparaiso
IN
 
 
1:10:39
 
05:48
 
03:56
 
1:10:39
     
4.  
  
326 
14
 
494797
 
 
Benton
KY
 
 
1:14:39
 
09:48
 
04:00
 
1:14:39
     
 
Top Top
Women Cat 3 30-39
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
     
1.  
  
331 
38
 
Kristen Gedney
One Day
 
 
Owensboro
KY
 
 
1:38:08
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
1:38:08
     
 
Top Top
Women Cat 3 40+
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
     
1.  
  
323 
40
 
Bethany Curd
One Day
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Almo
KY
 
 
1:02:22
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
1:02:22
     
2.  
  
324 
 
Amanda Jameson
One Day
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Benton
KY
 
 
1:07:26
 
05:04
 
05:04
 
1:07:26
     
3.  
  
336 
41
 
274234
 
Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
 
Nolensville
TN
 
 
1:13:09
 
10:47
 
05:43
 
1:13:09
     
4.  
  
337 
42
 
Misty Bohanon
One Day
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Paducah
KY
 
 
1:19:29
 
17:07
 
06:20
 
1:19:29
     
5.  
  
308 
 
Suzanne Grebe
One Day
 
 
Bowling Green
KY
 
 
2:11:57
 
1:09:35
 
52:28
 
2:11:57
     
 
Top Top
Fat Bike
Place
  
Bib # 
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
Lap 1
 
Lap 2
   
1.  
  
142 
24
 
535327
 
Wood -N- Wave
 
Lewisport
KY
 
 
2:12:24
 
00:00
 
00:00
 
1:04:17
 
1:08:07
   
2.  
  
143 
41
 
78670
 
I Am Racing
 
Smyrna
TN
 
 
2:18:17
 
05:53
 
05:53
 
1:06:28
 
1:11:49
   


 
USA Cycling RaceClean
This website and all materials and content has been prepared by the Tennessee Bicycle Racing Association (TBRA)
and has not been reviewed, approved, or endorsed by USA Cycling, Inc.


2004 - 2017 TENNESSEE BICYCLE RACING ASSOCIATION
USA Cycling RaceClean