Promoter: 901 Racing
Type: Road / Criterium
Points Level: Div n/a

Mobile Results
  TBRA Race Results

Tiger Lane Crit Series - Week #3
Memphis, TN
April 19th, 2017
 
Age
License
Team Name
Hometown
State
BAR Points

901 Racing   Eye Specialty Group (Memphis, TN)   Bike World (Collierville, TN)   High Cotton Brewing (Memphis, TN)   Start 2 Finish Event Management
 
Top Top
Men Pro/1/2/3
Place
Sub Category
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
1.  
1  
Cat 2
33
 
298611
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
2.  
2  
Cat 2
41
 
300740
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Oxford
MS
 
 
3.  
3  
Cat 2
35
 
199999
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
4.  
1  
Cat 3 (P123)
32
 
481987
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
5.  
2  
Cat 3 (P123)
44
 
254741
 
901 Racing
 
Collierville
TN
 
 
6.  
4  
Cat 2
35
 
291441
 
Red Kite Bicycle Studio
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
7.  
5  
Cat 2
46
 
40575
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Cordova
TN
 
 
8.  
3  
Cat 3 (P123)
39
 
337330
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Shannon
MS
 
 
9.  
4  
Cat 3 (P123)
28
 
437371
 
901 Racing
 
Collierville
TN
 
 
10.  
5  
Cat 3 (P123)
35
 
443143
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Sharon
TN
 
 
11.  
6  
Cat 3 (P123)
27
 
406676
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
12.  
7  
Cat 3 (P123)
46
 
189349
 
901 Racing
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
13.  
1  
Pro/1
35
 
264527
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
14.  
8  
Cat 3 (P123)
44
 
18103
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Milan
TN
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 3 (P123)
41
 
311663
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Olive Branch
MS
 
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 3/4
Place
Sub Category
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
1.  
1  
Cat 3
32
 
481987
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
2.  
2  
Cat 3
27
 
406676
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
3.  
3  
Cat 3
38
 
227681
 
Team WE p/b Gran Fondo Cycles
 
Mckenzie
TN
 
 
4.  
1  
Cat 4 (3/4)
31
 
417323
 
Los Locos
 
Atoka
TN
 
 
5.  
2  
Cat 4 (3/4)
53
 
327120
 
901 Racing
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
6.  
4  
Cat 3
44
 
18103
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Milan
TN
 
 
7.  
5  
Cat 3
35
 
443143
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Sharon
TN
 
 
8.  
3  
Cat 4 (3/4)
43
 
381538
 
Los Locos
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
9.  
6  
Cat 3
36
 
95015
 
Los Locos
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
10.  
7  
Cat 3
58
 
286752
 
Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
11.  
4  
Cat 4 (3/4)
57
 
308965
 
Unattached
 
Collierville
TN
 
 
12.  
5  
Cat 4 (3/4)
48
 
250841
 
Unattached
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
13.  
8  
Cat 3
41
 
311663
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Olive Branch
MS
 
 
14.  
6  
Cat 4 (3/4)
30
 
477481
 
Los Locos
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
15.  
9  
Cat 3
39
 
337330
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Shannon
MS
 
 
16.  
7  
Cat 4 (3/4)
38
 
222430
 
Unattached
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
17.  
8  
Cat 4 (3/4)
51
 
355312
 
BPC Cycling
 
Collierville
TN
 
 
18.  
9  
Cat 4 (3/4)
50
 
510642
 
BPC Cycling
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
19.  
10  
Cat 4 (3/4)
51
 
273846
 
Unattached
 
Bartlett
TN
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 3
52
 
209338
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Bartlett
TN
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 4 (3/4)
57
 
393004
 
NinetyWest Racing
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 4 (3/4)
18
 
431767
 
BPC Cycling
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 4 (3/4)
28
 
390081
 
Unattached
 
Cleveland
MS
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 3
45
 
244316
 
NinetyWest Racing
 
Hernando
MS
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 4 (3/4)
48
 
378688
 
BPC Cycling
 
Cordova
TN
 
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 4/5
Place
Sub Category
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
1.  
1  
Cat 4
43
 
381538
 
Los Locos
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
2.  
2  
Cat 4
32
 
524919
 
BPC Cycling
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
3.  
3  
Cat 4
57
 
393004
 
NinetyWest Racing
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
4.  
1  
Cat 5
30
 
530708
 
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
5.  
4  
Cat 4
51
 
355312
 
BPC Cycling
 
Collierville
TN
 
 
6.  
5  
Cat 4
48
 
378688
 
BPC Cycling
 
Cordova
TN
 
 
7.  
6  
Cat 4
28
 
390081
 
Unattached
 
Cleveland
MS
 
 
8.  
7  
Cat 4
48
 
496941
 
BPC Cycling
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
9.  
2  
Cat 5
45
 
468593
 
Unattached
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
10.  
3  
Cat 5
 
David Hayes
One Day
 
Unattached
 
 
 
11.  
8  
Cat 4
36
 
401550
 
Los Locos
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
12.  
9  
Cat 4
30
 
477481
 
Los Locos
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
13.  
10  
Cat 4
46
 
105869
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson
TN
 
 
14.  
4  
Cat 5
37
 
222663
 
Team West End Bikes
 
Houston
TX
 
 
15.  
5  
Cat 5
37
 
481735
 
Trek Bicycle Store of Cincinnati
 
Oxford
OH
 
 
16.  
11  
Cat 4
50
 
510642
 
BPC Cycling
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
17.  
6  
Cat 5
45
 
413680
 
NinetyWest Racing
 
Cordova
TN
 
 
18.  
7  
Cat 5
27
 
439913
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
19.  
8  
Cat 5
 
Adam Singleton
One Day
 
Unattached
 
 
 
20.  
9  
Cat 5
35
 
430181
 
Unattached
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
21.  
12  
Cat 4
55
 
242468
 
BPC Cycling
 
Lexington
TN
 
 
22.  
13  
Cat 4
18
 
431767
 
BPC Cycling
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
23.  
10  
Cat 5
43
 
529239
 
Journeymen Racing Multisport
 
Hernando
MS
 
 
24.  
14  
Cat 4
49
 
394231
 
BPC Cycling
 
Millington
TN
 
 
25.  
15  
Cat 4
40
 
393815
 
NinetyWest Racing
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
26.  
11  
Cat 5
 
Andre Pruitt
One Day
 
Unattached
 
 
 
27.  
12  
Cat 5
23
 
494696
 
US Military Endurance Sports
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
28.  
13  
Cat 5
20
 
Troy Raiteri
One Day
 
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 5
32
 
527252
 
Journeymen Racing Multisport
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 4
53
 
259430
 
Unattached
 
Oxford
MS
 
 
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 1-5
Place
Sub Category
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
1.  
1  
Women 1/2
38
 
227681
 
Team WE p/b Gran Fondo Cycles
 
Mckenzie
TN
 
 
2.  
1  
Women 3
43
 
311038
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
3.  
2  
Women 1/2
49
 
153533
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Cordova
TN
 
 
4.  
2  
Women 3
40
 
424123
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Olive Branch
MS
 
 
5.  
3  
Women 3
39
 
427573
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Arlington
TN
 
 
6.  
4  
Women 3
37
 
224221
 
Unattached
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
7.  
5  
Women 3
41
 
460535
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
8.  
1  
Women 5
31
 
510517
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
9.  
6  
Women 3
41
 
459091
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
10.  
1  
Women 4
40
 
462012
 
Journeymen Racing Multisport
 
Oakland
TN
 
 
11.  
2  
Women 4
17
 
494519
 
Unattached
 
Collierville
TN
 
 

Fusion Technology, LLC