Promoter: 901 Racing
Type: Road / Criterium
Points Level: Div III
Media: Photo 2 galleries

Race Details
Mobile Results
  TBRA Race Results

Tiger Lane Crit Series - Week #2 (Saturday)
Memphis, TN
April 15th, 2017
 
Age
License
Team Name
Hometown
State
BAR Points

901 Racing   Fusion Technology, LLC   High Cotton Brewing (Memphis, TN)   Start 2 Finish Event Management   Eye Specialty Group (Memphis, TN)
 
Top Top
Men Pro/1/2/3
Place
Sub Category
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
1.  
1  
Pro/1
30
 
341776
 
I Am Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
20
 
2.  
1  
Cat 2
38
 
376163
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
20
 
3.  
2  
Cat 2
43
 
14176
 
NINOX Racing Team
 
Denver
CO
 
16
 
4.  
2  
Pro/1
35
 
386430
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Dickson
TN
 
16
 
5.  
3  
Cat 2
35
 
199999
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Germantown
TN
 
13
 
6.  
1  
Cat 3 (P123)
32
 
481987
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
7.  
2  
Cat 3 (P123)
28
 
437371
 
901 Racing
 
Collierville
TN
 
 
8.  
4  
Cat 2
51
 
392104
 
Intelligentsia Coffee
 
Little Rock
AR
 
10
 
9.  
3  
Cat 3 (P123)
32
 
356578
 
I Am Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
10.  
3  
Pro/1
23
 
395206
 
Volharden/WRA Development
 
Murray
KY
 
13
 
11.  
4  
Cat 3 (P123)
36
 
381858
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson
TN
 
 
12.  
5  
Cat 3 (P123)
31
 
375072
 
Team Cadence Cyclery p/b MINI of Plano
 
Fort worth
TX
 
 
13.  
4  
Pro/1
31
 
367420
 
I Am Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
10
 
14.  
6  
Cat 3 (P123)
19
 
424121
 
Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling
 
Madison
MS
 
 
15.  
5  
Cat 2
33
 
298611
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Germantown
TN
 
8
 
16.  
6  
Cat 2
17
 
313306
 
I Am Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
6
 
17.  
7  
Cat 2
30
 
260100
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Columbia
TN
 
4
 
18.  
8  
Cat 2
37
 
224641
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Chattanooga
TN
 
3
 
19.  
7  
Cat 3 (P123)
27
 
406676
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
20.  
8  
Cat 3 (P123)
16
 
422849
 
MOAB Racing
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
 
21.  
9  
Cat 2
37
 
364921
 
I Am Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
2
 
22.  
9  
Cat 3 (P123)
44
 
18103
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Milan
TN
 
 
23.  
10  
Cat 3 (P123)
46
 
189349
 
901 Racing
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
24.  
11  
Cat 3 (P123)
25
 
394597
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Murray
KY
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 2
41
 
300740
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Oxford
MS
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 2
23
 
485507
 
Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 3/4
Place
Sub Category
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
1.  
1  
Cat 3
32
 
481987
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
 
20
 
2.  
2  
Cat 3
31
 
375072
 
Team Cadence Cyclery p/b MINI of Plano
 
Fort worth
TX
 
16
 
3.  
3  
Cat 3
27
 
406676
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
 
13
 
4.  
1  
Cat 4 (3/4)
55
 
309061
 
901 Racing
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
5.  
4  
Cat 3
32
 
356578
 
I Am Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
10
 
6.  
5  
Cat 3
49
 
218197
 
Bike Lab Racing Team
 
Little Rock
AR
 
8
 
7.  
6  
Cat 3
19
 
424121
 
Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling
 
Madison
MS
 
6
 
8.  
7  
Cat 3
36
 
381858
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson
TN
 
4
 
9.  
2  
Cat 4 (3/4)
22
 
467297
 
 
Madison
MS
 
 
10.  
8  
Cat 3
37
 
390503
 
 
Maumelle
AR
 
3
 
11.  
3  
Cat 4 (3/4)
47
 
309572
 
Pinnacle Velo
 
Little Rock
AR
 
 
12.  
9  
Cat 3
58
 
286752
 
Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
 
Memphis
TN
 
2
 
13.  
10  
Cat 3
16
 
422849
 
MOAB Racing
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
1
 
14.  
11  
Cat 3
38
 
227681
 
Team WE p/b Gran Fondo Cycles
 
Mckenzie
TN
 
 
15.  
4  
Cat 4 (3/4)
30
 
366314
 
Pinnacle Velo
 
Little Rock
AR
 
 
16.  
12  
Cat 3
32
 
243287
 
US Military Endurance Sports
 
Jacksonville
AR
 
 
17.  
5  
Cat 4 (3/4)
24
 
502803
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson
TN
 
 
18.  
6  
Cat 4 (3/4)
55
 
319586
 
901 Racing
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
19.  
7  
Cat 4 (3/4)
43
 
381538
 
Los Locos
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
20.  
13  
Cat 3
41
 
311663
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Olive Branch
MS
 
 
21.  
8  
Cat 4 (3/4)
36
 
343598
 
NinetyWest Racing
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
22.  
9  
Cat 4 (3/4)
38
 
473188
 
Pinnacle Velo
 
Little Rock
AR
 
 
23.  
14  
Cat 3
44
 
18103
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Milan
TN
 
 
24.  
10  
Cat 4 (3/4)
22
 
417586
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Murray
KY
 
 
25.  
15  
Cat 3
45
 
244316
 
NinetyWest Racing
 
Hernando
MS
 
 
26.  
16  
Cat 3
35
 
443143
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Sharon
TN
 
 
27.  
11  
Cat 4 (3/4)
31
 
417323
 
Los Locos
 
Atoka
TN
 
 
28.  
12  
Cat 4 (3/4)
53
 
259430
 
 
Oxford
MS
 
 
29.  
17  
Cat 3
39
 
337330
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Shannon
MS
 
 
30.  
13  
Cat 4 (3/4)
26
 
437354
 
CSpire Fiber Cycling
 
Jackson
MS
 
 
31.  
14  
Cat 4 (3/4)
20
 
485454
 
 
Charlottesville
VA
 
 
32.  
15  
Cat 4 (3/4)
40
 
393815
 
NinetyWest Racing
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
33.  
16  
Cat 4 (3/4)
25
 
475202
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Trenton
TN
 
 
34.  
17  
Cat 4 (3/4)
57
 
308965
 
 
Collierville
TN
 
 
35.  
18  
Cat 4 (3/4)
34
 
461064
 
 
Oxford
MS
 
 
36.  
19  
Cat 4 (3/4)
34
 
415324
 
I Am Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
 
37.  
18  
Cat 3
25
 
394597
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Murray
KY
 
 
38.  
20  
Cat 4 (3/4)
18
 
431767
 
BPC Cycling
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
39.  
21  
Cat 4 (3/4)
31
 
321104
 
BPC Cycling
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
40.  
22  
Cat 4 (3/4)
16
 
411316
 
I Am Racing
 
Gallatin
TN
 
 
41.  
19  
Cat 3
37
 
225636
 
901 Racing
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 4 (3/4)
19
 
493814
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
White Bluff
TN
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 4 (3/4)
31
 
423094
 
Los Locos
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 4 (3/4)
40
 
431747
 
CSpire Fiber Cycling
 
Jackson
MS
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 3
24
 
334708
 
901 Racing
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 4 (3/4)
38
 
222430
 
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 4 (3/4)
31
 
496506
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Milan
TN
 
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 4/5
Place
Sub Category
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
1.  
1  
Cat 4
19
 
493814
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
White Bluff
TN
 
20
 
2.  
2  
Cat 4
31
 
417323
 
Los Locos
 
Atoka
TN
 
16
 
3.  
3  
Cat 4
43
 
340384
 
Pinnacle Velo
 
Little Rock
AR
 
13
 
4.  
4  
Cat 4
43
 
381538
 
Los Locos
 
Germantown
TN
 
10
 
5.  
1  
Cat 5 (4/5)
30
 
477481
 
Los Locos
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
6.  
5  
Cat 4
37
 
396059
 
Pinnacle Velo
 
Little Rock
AR
 
8
 
7.  
6  
Cat 4
38
 
429920
 
BPC Cycling
 
Collierville
TN
 
6
 
8.  
7  
Cat 4
24
 
502803
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson
TN
 
4
 
9.  
8  
Cat 4
51
 
355312
 
BPC Cycling
 
Collierville
TN
 
3
 
10.  
2  
Cat 5 (4/5)
32
 
524919
 
BPC Cycling
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
11.  
9  
Cat 4
34
 
415324
 
I Am Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
2
 
12.  
10  
Cat 4
30
 
366314
 
Pinnacle Velo
 
Little Rock
AR
 
1
 
13.  
11  
Cat 4
20
 
485454
 
 
Charlottesville
VA
 
 
14.  
12  
Cat 4
22
 
467297
 
 
Madison
MS
 
 
15.  
13  
Cat 4
48
 
496941
 
BPC Cycling
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
16.  
14  
Cat 4
18
 
431767
 
BPC Cycling
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
17.  
15  
Cat 4
50
 
510642
 
BPC Cycling
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
18.  
16  
Cat 4
48
 
384814
 
BPC Cycling
 
Collierville
TN
 
 
19.  
17  
Cat 4
48
 
378688
 
BPC Cycling
 
Cordova
TN
 
 
20.  
18  
Cat 4
55
 
242468
 
BPC Cycling
 
Lexington
TN
 
 
21.  
3  
Cat 5 (4/5)
 
David Evans
One Day
 
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
22.  
4  
Cat 5 (4/5)
33
 
498543
 
NinetyWest Racing
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
23.  
19  
Cat 4
31
 
423094
 
Los Locos
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
24.  
20  
Cat 4
46
 
105869
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson
TN
 
 
25.  
21  
Cat 4
25
 
475202
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Trenton
TN
 
 
26.  
5  
Cat 5 (4/5)
40
 
377331
 
 
Tupelo
MS
 
 
27.  
6  
Cat 5 (4/5)
18
 
Jadden Mooty
One Day
 
 
Little Rock
AR
 
 
28.  
7  
Cat 5 (4/5)
27
 
439913
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
29.  
22  
Cat 4
40
 
393815
 
NinetyWest Racing
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
30.  
8  
Cat 5 (4/5)
26
 
467056
 
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
31.  
23  
Cat 4
43
 
424451
 
 
Collierville
TN
 
 
32.  
24  
Cat 4
34
 
461064
 
 
Oxford
MS
 
 
33.  
9  
Cat 5 (4/5)
32
 
527252
 
Journeymen Racing Multisport
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
34.  
10  
Cat 5 (4/5)
43
 
431704
 
Pinnacle Velo
 
Little Rock
AR
 
 
35.  
25  
Cat 4
26
 
429394
 
901 Racing
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
36.  
26  
Cat 4
49
 
394231
 
BPC Cycling
 
Millington
TN
 
 
37.  
11  
Cat 5 (4/5)
29
 
478443
 
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
 
38.  
12  
Cat 5 (4/5)
29
 
530342
 
 
Jackson
TN
 
 
39.  
27  
Cat 4
16
 
411316
 
I Am Racing
 
Gallatin
TN
 
 
40.  
13  
Cat 5 (4/5)
22
 
489370
 
 
Oxford
MS
 
 
41.  
28  
Cat 4
36
 
401550
 
Los Locos
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
42.  
14  
Cat 5 (4/5)
 
Mark Kelley
One Day
 
 
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Cat 4
31
 
496506
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Milan
TN
 
 
 
Top Top
Senior Men Category 5
Place
  
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
1.  
  
22
 
489370
 
 
Oxford
MS
 
 
2.  
  
32
 
524919
 
BPC Cycling
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
3.  
  
 
David Evans
One Day
 
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
4.  
  
30
 
477481
 
Los Locos
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
5.  
  
29
 
478443
 
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
 
6.  
  
27
 
439913
 
Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
7.  
  
32
 
500899
 
 
Oakland
TN
 
 
8.  
  
29
 
530342
 
 
Jackson
TN
 
 
9.  
  
40
 
377331
 
 
Tupelo
MS
 
 
10.  
  
26
 
467056
 
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
11.  
  
20
 
Troy Raiteri
One Day
 
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
12.  
  
43
 
431704
 
Pinnacle Velo
 
Little Rock
AR
 
 
13.  
  
 
Evan Rogers
One Day
 
 
Hernando
MS
 
 
14.  
  
35
 
430181
 
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
15.  
  
33
 
528314
 
Journeymen Racing Multisport
 
Hernando
MS
 
 
16.  
  
56
 
Mark Kelley
One Day
 
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
17.  
  
51
 
524841
 
BPC Cycling
 
Bartlett
TN
 
 
18.  
  
40
 
457808
 
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
19.  
  
43
 
529239
 
Journeymen Racing Multisport
 
Hernando
MS
 
 
20.  
  
32
 
527252
 
Journeymen Racing Multisport
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
DNF  
  
42
 
Rufus Graham
One Day
 
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
DNF  
  
37
 
222663
 
Team West End Bikes
 
Houston
TX
 
 
 
Top Top
Masters Men 35+/45+
Place
Sub Category
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
1.  
1  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
35
 
264527
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Germantown
TN
 
20
 
2.  
2  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
38
 
376163
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Murfreesboro
TN
 
16
 
3.  
3  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
35
 
199999
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Germantown
TN
 
13
 
4.  
1  
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
47
 
309572
 
Pinnacle Velo
 
Little Rock
AR
 
20
 
5.  
4  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
 
James Gilliam
One Day
 
 
 
 
6.  
5  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
43
 
340384
 
Pinnacle Velo
 
Little Rock
AR
 
8
 
7.  
6  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
38
 
473188
 
Pinnacle Velo
 
Little Rock
AR
 
6
 
8.  
7  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
39
 
337330
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Shannon
MS
 
4
 
9.  
8  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
37
 
364921
 
I Am Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
3
 
10.  
9  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
37
 
396059
 
Pinnacle Velo
 
Little Rock
AR
 
2
 
11.  
2  
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
46
 
230368
 
 
Memphis
TN
 
16
 
12.  
10  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
35
 
443143
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Sharon
TN
 
1
 
13.  
11  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
44
 
254741
 
901 Racing
 
Collierville
TN
 
 
14.  
12  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
40
 
431747
 
CSpire Fiber Cycling
 
Jackson
MS
 
 
15.  
3  
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
48
 
289244
 
Free Flite Masters
 
Hendersonville
TN
 
13
 
16.  
4  
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
48
 
378688
 
BPC Cycling
 
Cordova
TN
 
10
 
DNF  
DNF  
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
46
 
105869
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson
TN
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
41
 
311663
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Olive Branch
MS
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
49
 
Matt West
One Day
 
901 Racing
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
 
Top Top
Masters Men 50+/60+
Place
Sub Category
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
1.  
1  
Masters Men 50+
50
 
358624
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Germantown
TN
 
20
 
2.  
2  
Masters Men 50+
50
 
510642
 
BPC Cycling
 
Germantown
TN
 
16
 
3.  
3  
Masters Men 50+
57
 
50441
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Lexington
TN
 
13
 
4.  
4  
Masters Men 50+
55
 
309061
 
901 Racing
 
Memphis
TN
 
10
 
5.  
5  
Masters Men 50+
51
 
355312
 
BPC Cycling
 
Collierville
TN
 
8
 
6.  
6  
Masters Men 50+
50
 
356997
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Lakeland
TN
 
6
 
7.  
1  
Masters Men 60+
66
 
13000
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Paris
TN
 
20
 
8.  
7  
Masters Men 50+
55
 
319586
 
901 Racing
 
Germantown
TN
 
4
 
9.  
8  
Masters Men 50+
51
 
432249
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson
TN
 
3
 
10.  
2  
Masters Men 60+
60
 
274171
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Collierville
TN
 
16
 
11.  
9  
Masters Men 50+
54
 
Ben Pope
One Day
 
901 Racing
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
12.  
10  
Masters Men 50+
53
 
259430
 
 
Oxford
MS
 
1
 
13.  
11  
Masters Men 50+
54
 
417359
 
Cape Bicycle and Fitness
 
Gideon
MO
 
 
14.  
12  
Masters Men 50+
58
 
286752
 
Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
15.  
13  
Masters Men 50+
55
 
242468
 
BPC Cycling
 
Lexington
TN
 
 
16.  
3  
Masters Men 60+
64
 
383035
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Nashville
TN
 
13
 
DNF  
DNF  
Masters Men 50+
53
 
327120
 
901 Racing
 
Germantown
TN
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Masters Men 50+
58
 
Tim Bowen
One Day
 
 
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Masters Men 50+
57
 
308965
 
 
Collierville
TN
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Masters Men 50+
 
Cecil McDonald
One Day
 
 
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Masters Men 50+
51
 
273846
 
 
Bartlett
TN
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Masters Men 50+
 
Tim Brennan
One Day
 
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Masters Men 50+
52
 
209338
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Bartlett
TN
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Masters Men 50+
51
 
341470
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson
TN
 
 
 
Top Top
Juniors (9-18)
Place
Sub Category
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
1.  
1  
Jr 17-18
17
 
313306
 
I Am Racing
 
Nashville
TN
 
20
 
2.  
2  
Jr 17-18
18
 
431767
 
BPC Cycling
 
Germantown
TN
 
16
 
3.  
3  
Jr 17-18
18
 
Jadden Mooty
One Day
 
 
Little Rock
AR
 
 
4.  
1  
Jr 15-16
15
 
532350
 
 
Collierville
TN
 
20
 
5.  
2  
Jr 15-16
16
 
411316
 
I Am Racing
 
Gallatin
TN
 
16
 
6.  
1  
Jr 15-16 F
16
 
410272
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Christiana
TN
 
20
 
7.  
1  
Jr 9-14
11
 
476582
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson
TN
 
20
 
8.  
2  
Jr 9-14
14
 
405844
 
Team Soundpony
 
Broken arrow
OK
 
16
 
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 1-3
Place
Sub Category
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
 
BAR
 
1.  
1  
Women 1/2
38
 
227681
 
Team WE p/b Gran Fondo Cycles
 
Mckenzie
TN
 
20
 
2.  
1  
Women 3
43
 
311038
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
 
20
 
3.  
2  
Women 3
40
 
424123
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Olive Branch
MS
 
16
 
4.  
2  
Women 1/2
49
 
153533
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Cordova
TN
 
16
 
5.  
3  
Women 3
16
 
410272
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Christiana
TN
 
13
 
6.  
4  
Women 3
37
 
224221
 
 
Memphis
TN
 
10
 
DNF  
DNF  
Women 3
18
 
298888
 
Stradalli/Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
 
Hendersonville
TN
 
 
DNF  
DNF  
Women 3
41
 
460535
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
 
Top Top
Senior Women Category 4/5
Place
Sub Category
Age
 
Name
Lic. #
 
Team
 
Hometown
State
   
1.  
1  
Women 4
24
 
473874
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
 
20
 
2.  
2  
Women 4
41
 
459091
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
 
16
 
3.  
3  
Women 4
38
 
512529
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Germantown
TN
 
13
 
4.  
4  
Women 4
40
 
466920
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Lakeland
TN
 
10
 
5.  
5  
Women 4
48
 
460932
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
 
8
 
6.  
1  
Women 5
31
 
510517
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
7.  
6  
Women 4
43
 
496546
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Tupelo
MS
 
6
 
8.  
2  
Women 5
30
 
513378
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis
TN
 
 
9.  
7  
Women 4
40
 
462012
 
Journeymen Racing Multisport
 
Oakland
TN
 
4
 
10.  
3  
Women 5
30
 
525340
 
 
Memphis
TN
 
 

Bike World (Collierville, TN)

 
USA Cycling RaceClean
This website and all materials and content has been prepared by the Tennessee Bicycle Racing Association (TBRA)
and has not been reviewed, approved, or endorsed by USA Cycling, Inc.


2004 - 2017 TENNESSEE BICYCLE RACING ASSOCIATION
USA Cycling RaceClean