Follow today's race results from Rocky Face here.
 
Full Race Results
  TBRA Time Trial Overall Race Results

TN State Time Trial Championship
Chattanooga, TN
May 5th, 2013
 
Scenic City Multisport   Velo Vixens Cycling Club (Chattanooga, TN)   Outdoor Chattanooga Friends
 
TopTop
30k
Place
 
Age
 
Name
 
Team
 
Hometown
 
Category
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
 
38
 
John Hart
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Murfreesboro, TN
 
Pro/1
 
42:29
 
00:00
   
2.  
 
41
 
Jeffrey McGrane
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Knoxville, TN
 
Pro/1
 
43:31
 
01:02
 
01:02
 
3.  
 
39
 
Scott Newberry
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Memphis, TN
 
Cat 2
 
44:00
 
01:31
 
00:29
 
4.  
 
47
 
Dirk Pohlmann
 
Texas Roadhouse
 
Knoxville, TN
 
Pro/1
 
44:29
 
02:00
 
00:29
 
5.  
 
35
 
Bradley Spears
 
Sonic Cycling
 
Oak Ridge, TN
 
Pro/1
 
44:54
 
02:25
 
00:25
 
6.  
 
44
 
Kurt Page
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Murfreesboro, TN
 
Cat 2
 
44:58
 
02:29
 
00:04
 
7.  
 
43
 
Steven Carpenter
 
Grindstone Performance Cycling p/b RS Tech
 
Chattanooga, TN
 
Elite Masters
 
45:12
 
02:43
 
00:14
 
8.  
 
41
 
Jason Tatum
 
Cycles Veloce
 
Nashville, TN
 
Elite Masters
 
45:16
 
02:47
 
00:04
 
9.  
 
49
 
John King
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Memphis, TN
 
Cat 2
 
45:52
 
03:23
 
00:36
 
10.  
 
35
 
Alistair Sponsel
 
Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
 
Nashville, TN
 
Pro/1
 
46:04
 
03:35
 
00:12
 
11.  
 
38
 
Alan Rothrock
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson, TN
 
Cat 3
 
46:05
 
03:36
 
00:01
 
12.  
 
45
 
Jeffrey Licciardello
 
Team Mission Source-NGCA
 
Acworth, GA
 
Cat 3
 
46:13
 
03:44
 
00:08
 
13.  
 
46
 
Geoffrey Wile
 
Treehouse Racing
 
Nashville, TN
 
Masters 40-49
 
46:47
 
04:18
 
00:34
 
14.  
 
40
 
Bradley Price
 
Chainheart Cycling Studio
 
Blountville, TN
 
Elite Masters
 
46:51
 
04:22
 
00:04
 
15.  
 
57
 
Clif Cassidy
 
Colavita Racing Inc.
 
Dallas, TX
 
Masters 50-59
 
46:57
 
04:28
 
00:06
 
16.  
 
34
 
Jason Brasel
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville, TN
 
Elite Masters
 
47:00
 
04:31
 
00:03
 
17.  
 
29
 
Joshua Hicks
 
Harper Auto / KnoxVelo
 
Athens, TN
 
Cat 3
 
47:06
 
04:37
 
00:06
 
18.  
 
40
 
Todd Huber
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville, TN
 
Masters 40-49
 
47:07
 
04:38
 
00:01
 
19.  
 
36
 
Thomas Baggenstoss
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga, TN
 
Cat 3
 
47:11
 
04:42
 
00:04
 
20.  
 
25
 
Matthew Robbins
 
Hub Endurance Chattanooga
 
Chattanooga, TN
 
Cat 4
 
47:13
 
04:44
 
00:02
 
21.  
 
45
 
Jay Westbrook
 
Chainheart Cycling Studio
 
Greeneville, TN
 
Elite Masters
 
47:23
 
04:54
 
00:10
 
22.  
 
40
 
Jon Siccardi
 
Treehouse Racing
 
Nolensville, TN
 
Cat 3
 
47:38
 
05:09
 
00:15
 
23.  
 
44
 
Tony Blansit
 
PCP Race Team
 
Warner Robins, GA
 
Cat 3
 
47:40
 
05:11
 
00:02
 
24.  
 
34
 
Kirsten Sass
 
Gran Fondo Racing
 
McKenzie, TN
 
Women 1/2
 
47:46
 
05:17
 
00:06
 
25.  
 
52
 
Tony Adair
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Murfreesboro, TN
 
Masters 50-59
 
47:48
 
05:19
 
00:02
 
26.  
 
31
 
Michaelee Bowes
 
I AM Racing
 
Waverly, TN
 
Merckx - Men (30k)
 
47:50
 
05:21
 
00:02
 
27.  
 
56
 
Chris Daffin
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Spring Hill, TN
 
Masters 50-59
 
47:57
 
05:28
 
00:07
 
28.  
 
40
 
Amy Phillips
 
Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga, TN
 
Women 1/2
 
48:08
 
05:39
 
00:11
 
29.  
 
45
 
Dannie Medlin
 
BPC Cycling / ACCM
 
Collierville, TN
 
Cat 4
 
48:10
 
05:41
 
00:02
 
30.  
 
40
 
Madison Joiner
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Milan, TN
 
Masters 40-49
 
48:13
 
05:44
 
00:03
 
31.  
 
42
 
Thad DeHart
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Spring Hill, TN
 
Masters 40-49
 
48:16
 
05:47
 
00:03
 
32.  
 
51
 
James Avery
 
Weigel's Convenience Stores
 
Maryville, TN
 
Masters 50-59
 
48:16
 
05:47
 
00:00
 
33.  
 
41
 
Scott Morris
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Lawrenceville, GA
 
Cat 3
 
48:23
 
05:54
 
00:07
 
34.  
 
28
 
David Graham
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga, TN
 
Cat 4
 
48:31
 
06:02
 
00:08
 
35.  
 
32
 
Richard Murphy
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Adamsville, TN
 
Cat 4
 
48:38
 
06:09
 
00:07
 
36.  
 
31
 
Chris Winter
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson, TN
 
Cat 3
 
48:44
 
06:15
 
00:06
 
37.  
 
50
 
Timothy Tidwell
 
Harper Auto / KnoxVelo
 
Knoxville, TN
 
Masters 50-59
 
48:47
 
06:18
 
00:03
 
38.  
 
43
 
Thomas Evans
 
Harper Auto / KnoxVelo
 
Knoxville, TN
 
Cat 4
 
49:03
 
06:34
 
00:16
 
39.  
 
40
 
James Simms
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
White Bluff, TN
 
Masters 40-49
 
49:05
 
06:36
 
00:02
 
40.  
 
38
 
Shawn Ewing
 
Treehouse Racing
 
Nashville, TN
 
Cat 3
 
49:14
 
06:45
 
00:09
 
41.  
 
40
 
David Buntin
 
Hub Endurance Chattanooga
 
Chattanooga, TN
 
Cat 5
 
49:27
 
06:58
 
00:13
 
42.  
 
37
 
Nickolaus Lytle
 
Cycles Veloce
 
Nashville, TN
 
Cat 4
 
49:31
 
07:02
 
00:04
 
43.  
 
54
 
Edward McClarty
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Nashville, TN
 
Masters 50-59
 
49:33
 
07:04
 
00:02
 
44.  
 
36
 
Matthew Baxter
 
Team Bikes and Moore
 
Clarksville, TN
 
Cat 3
 
49:37
 
07:08
 
00:04
 
45.  
 
40
 
Daren Rogers
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Soddy Daisy, TN
 
Cat 3
 
49:41
 
07:12
 
00:04
 
46.  
 
50
 
Mark Peet
 
Harper Auto / KnoxVelo
 
Knoxville, TN
 
Merckx - Men (30k)
 
49:42
 
07:13
 
00:01
 
47.  
 
34
 
Jason Brasel
 
SVMIC Cycling
 
Nashville, TN
 
Merckx - Men (30k)
 
49:44
 
07:15
 
00:02
 
48.  
 
48
 
Gregory Miller
 
Harper Auto / KnoxVelo
 
Knoxville, TN
 
Tandem - Male
 
49:55
 
07:26
 
00:11
 
49.  
 
 
Tim Jones
 
 
 
Tandem - Male
 
49:55
 
07:26
 
00:00
 
50.  
 
40
 
John Jackson
 
 
Murfreesboro, TN
 
Cat 5
 
50:11
 
07:42
 
00:16
 
51.  
 
55
 
Timothy Perry
 
Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin
 
Monroe, LA
 
Masters 50-59
 
50:17
 
07:48
 
00:06
 
52.  
 
54
 
Timothy Goodin
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Seymour, TN
 
Tandem - Male
 
50:19
 
07:50
 
00:02
 
53.  
 
48
 
Thomas Knopp
 
BMW Global MINI Free-Flite Masters
 
Signal Mountain, TN
 
Tandem - Male
 
50:19
 
07:50
 
00:00
 
54.  
 
54
 
Robert Hendry
 
Gran Fondo Racing
 
Brentwood, TN
 
Cat 5
 
50:25
 
07:56
 
00:06
 
55.  
 
38
 
Michael Barrett
 
Cycology Bicycles
 
Knoxville, TN
 
Merckx - Men (30k)
 
50:28
 
07:59
 
00:03
 
56.  
 
57
 
David Baird
 
Treehouse Racing
 
Nashville, TN
 
Masters 50-59
 
50:40
 
08:11
 
00:12
 
57.  
 
44
 
Joseph Lambert
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Ramer, TN
 
Masters 40-49
 
50:46
 
08:17
 
00:06
 
58.  
 
36
 
Amanda Ragle
 
Team Belladium
 
Brentwood, TN
 
Women 1/2
 
51:03
 
08:34
 
00:17
 
59.  
 
28
 
Alexander Stevens
 
Team Bikes and Moore
 
Jacksonville, AR
 
Cat 3
 
51:09
 
08:40
 
00:06
 
60.  
 
36
 
Shannon Dawkins
 
Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
 
Red Bank, TN
 
Women 3
 
51:36
 
09:07
 
00:27
 
61.  
 
49
 
David Durbin
 
Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot / SCO
 
Knoxville, TN
 
Masters 40-49
 
51:51
 
09:22
 
00:15
 
62.  
 
56
 
Rick Carpenter
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Germantown, TN
 
Masters 50-59
 
52:09
 
09:40
 
00:18
 
63.  
 
24
 
Fred Hatler
 
 
Gleason, TN
 
Cat 5
 
52:16
 
09:47
 
00:07
 
64.  
 
43
 
Peter Woodrow
 
Hub Endurance Chattanooga
 
Signal Mountain, TN
 
Merckx - Men (30k)
 
52:18
 
09:49
 
00:02
 
65.  
 
52
 
William Fruecht
 
Harper Auto / KnoxVelo
 
Naples, FL
 
Masters 50-59
 
52:21
 
09:52
 
00:03
 
66.  
 
29
 
Josiah Lightle
 
I AM Racing
 
Nashville, TN
 
Cat 5
 
52:29
 
10:00
 
00:08
 
67.  
 
52
 
Ivan Murdock
 
Gran Fondo Racing
 
Clarksville, TN
 
Masters 50-59
 
52:36
 
10:07
 
00:07
 
68.  
 
32
 
Nate Lelek
 
I AM Racing
 
Mount Juliet, TN
 
Merckx - Men (30k)
 
53:12
 
10:43
 
00:36
 
69.  
 
43
 
Aaron Smith
 
I AM Racing
 
Chattanooga, TN
 
Merckx - Men (30k)
 
53:13
 
10:44
 
00:01
 
70.  
 
33
 
Brandon ORear
 
Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
 
Hixson, TN
 
Merckx - Men (30k)
 
53:15
 
10:46
 
00:02
 
71.  
 
43
 
Tina Locklear
 
PCP Race Team
 
Warner Robins, GA
 
Women 3
 
53:18
 
10:49
 
00:03
 
72.  
 
25
 
Daniel Hamilton
 
Hub Endurance Chattanooga
 
Ooltewah, TN
 
Cat 5
 
53:21
 
10:52
 
00:03
 
73.  
 
35
 
Cali Ewing
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville, TN
 
Women 3
 
53:27
 
10:58
 
00:06
 
74.  
 
45
 
Pamela Tate
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
 
Cordova, TN
 
Women 1/2
 
53:28
 
10:59
 
00:01
 
75.  
 
28
 
Sara Clafferty
 
Pinnacle -CA
 
Mountain View, CA
 
Merckx - Women (30k)
 
53:29
 
11:00
 
00:01
 
76.  
 
29
 
Robyn Winkler
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
McKenzie, TN
 
Women 4
 
53:36
 
11:07
 
00:07
 
77.  
 
52
 
John Turner
 
Harper Auto / KnoxVelo
 
Knoxville, TN
 
Merckx - Men (30k)
 
53:42
 
11:13
 
00:06
 
78.  
 
54
 
Mickel Kobeck
 
Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
 
Murfreesboro, TN
 
Masters 50-59
 
53:59
 
11:30
 
00:17
 
79.  
 
59
 
James Downing
 
 
Cordova, TN
 
Masters 50-59
 
54:02
 
11:33
 
00:03
 
80.  
 
34
 
Keith Pulfer
 
Ft. Wayne Outfitters
 
Fort Wayne, IN
 
Cat 4
 
54:14
 
11:45
 
00:12
 
81.  
 
45
 
Brad Standifer
 
 
Morristown, TN
 
Cat 5
 
54:42
 
12:13
 
00:28
 
82.  
 
36
 
Anna McFarland
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville, TN
 
Women 3
 
54:59
 
12:30
 
00:17
 
83.  
 
 
Pat Stacey
 
Trace Bikes
 
 
Cat 5
 
55:15
 
12:46
 
00:16
 
84.  
 
30
 
Kailin Acheson
 
Team Belladium
 
Brentwood, TN
 
Women 1/2
 
55:22
 
12:53
 
00:07
 
85.  
 
58
 
Thomas King
 
Harper Auto / KnoxVelo
 
Jefferson City, TN
 
Masters 50-59
 
55:30
 
13:01
 
00:08
 
86.  
 
49
 
Richard Park
 
Hub Endurance Chattanooga
 
Lookout Mountain, TN
 
Merckx - Men (30k)
 
55:31
 
13:02
 
00:01
 
87.  
 
23
 
Ryan Storm
 
Ride615 Development
 
Mount Juliet, TN
 
Cat 3
 
55:47
 
13:18
 
00:16
 
88.  
 
50
 
Greg Brannon
 
I AM Racing
 
Soddy Daisy, TN
 
Cat 5
 
55:57
 
13:28
 
00:10
 
89.  
 
46
 
Riccardo Cannone
 
NashvilleCyclist.com
 
Nashville, TN
 
Masters 40-49
 
56:09
 
13:40
 
00:12
 
90.  
 
41
 
Stan Wilson
 
Ride615 Development
 
Mount Juliet, TN
 
Tandem - Mixed
 
56:45
 
14:16
 
00:36
 
91.  
 
 
Cheryl Wilson
 
 
 
Tandem - Mixed
 
56:45
 
14:16
 
00:00
 
92.  
 
29
 
Nate Harper
 
 
Ooltewah, TN
 
Cat 5
 
58:18
 
15:49
 
01:33
 
93.  
 
45
 
Lisa Starmer
 
I AM Racing
 
Brentwood, TN
 
Women 3
 
58:39
 
16:10
 
00:21
 
94.  
 
56
 
David Dixon
 
Doulos Cycling
 
Warner Robins, GA
 
Masters 50-59
 
58:58
 
16:29
 
00:19
 
95.  
 
32
 
Kiki Cunningham
 
Team Belladium
 
Nashville, TN
 
Women 4
 
59:32
 
17:03
 
00:34
 
96.  
 
44
 
Matthew Krasin
 
 
Cordova, TN
 
Masters 40-49
 
1:00:34
 
18:05
 
01:02
 
97.  
 
56
 
Vanessa Askren
 
Team MMS
 
Montgomery, AL
 
Merckx - Women (30k)
 
1:08:36
 
26:07
 
08:02
 
 
TopTop
15k
Place
 
Age
 
Name
 
Team
 
Hometown
 
Category
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
 
16
 
Jonathan Brown
 
Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
 
Covington, TN
 
Jr 15-16
 
22:08
 
00:00
   
2.  
 
60
 
Kent Bostick
 
Globalbike Racing
 
Knoxville, TN
 
Elite Masters 60+
 
23:18
 
01:10
 
01:10
 
3.  
 
16
 
Nicholas Collins
 
Orlando Road Club
 
Canton, GA
 
Jr 15-16
 
23:49
 
01:41
 
00:31
 
4.  
 
33
 
Nicholas Nichols
 
Hub Endurance Chattanooga
 
Chattanooga, TN
 
Merckx - Men (15k)
 
24:02
 
01:54
 
00:13
 
5.  
 
25
 
Robert Berghel
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga, TN
 
Merckx - Men (15k)
 
24:14
 
02:06
 
00:12
 
6.  
 
16
 
Jonas Wood
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville, TN
 
Jr 15-16
 
24:23
 
02:15
 
00:09
 
7.  
 
66
 
Richard Raspet
 
Oxford Cycling
 
University, MS
 
Masters 60+
 
24:56
 
02:48
 
00:33
 
8.  
 
49
 
Pete Sully
 
901 Racing
 
Germantown, TN
 
Merckx - Men (15k)
 
25:03
 
02:55
 
00:07
 
9.  
 
62
 
Charles Gundlach
 
NashvilleCyclist.com
 
Pleasant View, TN
 
Masters 60+
 
25:06
 
02:58
 
00:03
 
10.  
 
62
 
Thomas Gee
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Paris, TN
 
Masters 60+
 
25:16
 
03:08
 
00:10
 
11.  
 
18
 
Ross Martin
 
Gran Fondo Racing
 
Clarksville, TN
 
Jr 17-18
 
25:19
 
03:11
 
00:03
 
12.  
 
30
 
James DeLong
 
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
 
Apison, TN
 
Merckx - Men (15k)
 
25:20
 
03:12
 
00:01
 
13.  
 
32
 
Kenny Thatcher
 
HUB Endurance Chattanooga
 
Knoxville, TN
 
Merckx - Men (15k)
 
25:20
 
03:12
 
00:00
 
14.  
 
65
 
Ralph Schmook
 
BMW Global MINI Free-Flite Masters
 
Evensville, TN
 
Masters 60+
 
25:29
 
03:21
 
00:09
 
15.  
 
60
 
Jack Evans
 
Southern Express
 
Somerset, KY
 
Masters 60+
 
25:38
 
03:30
 
00:09
 
16.  
 
15
 
Parker Goodson
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville, TN
 
Jr 15-16
 
25:57
 
03:49
 
00:19
 
17.  
 
15
 
Peter Radebaugh
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville, TN
 
Jr 15-16
 
26:07
 
03:59
 
00:10
 
18.  
 
36
 
James Waller
 
Ride615 Development
 
Old Hickory, TN
 
Merckx - Men (15k)
 
26:21
 
04:13
 
00:14
 
19.  
 
16
 
David Boyd
 
BPC Cycling / ACCM
 
Cordova, TN
 
Jr 15-16
 
26:33
 
04:25
 
00:12
 
20.  
 
60
 
Ronald Wilson
 
Harper Auto / KnoxVelo
 
Knoxville, TN
 
Masters 60+
 
26:38
 
04:30
 
00:05
 
21.  
 
17
 
Alan D'Alessandro
 
Gran Fondo Racing
 
Clarksville, TN
 
Jr 17-18
 
27:00
 
04:52
 
00:22
 
22.  
 
46
 
Michael Twigg
 
Harper Auto / KnoxVelo
 
Knoxville, TN
 
Merckx - Men (15k)
 
27:55
 
05:47
 
00:55
 
23.  
 
67
 
Fran Rudy
 
BMW Global MINI Free-Flite Masters
 
Ooltewah, TN
 
Masters 60+
 
29:15
 
07:07
 
01:20
 
24.  
 
61
 
Volker Winkler
 
 
McKenzie, TN
 
Merckx - Men (15k)
 
30:35
 
08:27
 
01:20
 
25.  
 
41
 
Shelly Collins
 
Team Belladium
 
Franklin, TN
 
Merckx - Women (15k)
 
30:57
 
08:49
 
00:22
 
26.  
 
60
 
Gwin Anderson
 
 
Dresden, TN
 
Merckx - Men (15k)
 
31:12
 
09:04
 
00:15
 
27.  
 
17
 
Morgan Miller
 
Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
 
Charleston, TN
 
Jr 17-18 F
 
31:38
 
09:30
 
00:26
 
28.  
 
55
 
Beverly Frank
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville, TN
 
Merckx - Women (15k)
 
32:33
 
10:25
 
00:55
 
29.  
 
56
 
Vanessa Askren
 
Team MMS
 
Montgomery, AL
 
Women 55+
 
33:14
 
11:06
 
00:41
 
30.  
 
17
 
Nicole DeRoche
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville, TN
 
Jr 17-18 F
 
33:16
 
11:08
 
00:02
 
31.  
 
70
 
Robert Baldwin
 
Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
 
Birmingham, AL
 
Masters 60+
 
35:08
 
13:00
 
01:52
 
32.  
 
16
 
Kiana Jansen
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville, TN
 
Jr 15-16 F
 
38:28
 
16:20
 
03:20
 
 
TopTop
10k
Place
 
Age
 
Name
 
Team
 
Hometown
 
Category
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
 
14
 
Jameson Simms
 
Trace Bikes
 
White Bluff, TN
 
Jr 10-14
 
13:45
 
00:00
   
2.  
 
13
 
Arvin Jansen
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville, TN
 
Jr 10-14
 
14:31
 
00:46
 
00:46
 
3.  
 
14
 
Mackenzie Collins
 
Orlando Road Club
 
Canton, GA
 
Jr 10-14 F
 
16:01
 
02:16
 
01:30
 
4.  
 
14
 
Gareth Miller
 
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
 
Charleston, TN
 
Jr 10-14
 
16:19
 
02:34
 
00:18
 
5.  
 
11
 
Will Stacey
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville, TN
 
Jr 10-14
 
17:23
 
03:38
 
01:04
 
6.  
 
11
 
William Goodson
 
Trace Bikes
 
Nashville, TN
 
Jr 10-14
 
18:33
 
04:48
 
01:10
 
7.  
 
10
 
Eleanor Israel
 
Trace Bikes
 
Brentwood, TN
 
Jr 10-14 F
 
20:44
 
06:59
 
02:11
 
8.  
 
10
 
Taylor Murphy
 
Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
 
Adamsville, TN
 
Jr 10-14
 
21:15
 
07:30
 
00:31
 


 
USA Cycling RaceClean
This website and all materials and content has been prepared by the Tennessee Bicycle Racing Association (TBRA)
and has not been reviewed, approved, or endorsed by USA Cycling, Inc.


2004 - 2017 TENNESSEE BICYCLE RACING ASSOCIATION
USA Cycling RaceClean