Full Race Results
  TBRA Time Trial Overall Race Results

Johnson City Omnium - Tupelo Honey Time Trial
Unicoi, TN
June 3rd, 2017
 
Tri-Cities Road Club   Tupelo Honey Cafe
 
TopTop
3.2 Miles
Place
 
Age
 
Name
 
Team
 
Hometown
 
Category
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
 
22
 
Stephen Bassett
 
UCI CT: Silber Pro Cycling
 
Knoxville, TN
 
Pro/1
 
07:03
 
00:00
   
2.  
 
27
 
MacKenzie Brennan
 
UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing
 
Greenville, SC
 
Pro/1
 
07:06
 
00:03
 
00:03
 
3.  
 
27
 
Bryan Lewis
 
UCI CT: Cylance
 
Charlottesville, VA
 
Pro/1
 
07:10
 
00:07
 
00:04
 
4.  
 
28
 
Andrei Krasilnikau
 
UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing
 
Greenville, SC
 
Pro/1
 
07:12
 
00:09
 
00:02
 
5.  
 
26
 
Griffin Easter
 
UCI CT: Team Illuminate
 
Upland, CA
 
Pro/1
 
07:31
 
00:28
 
00:19
 
6.  
 
24
 
Zach Gregg
 
Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel
 
Roanoke, VA
 
Cat 2
 
07:31
 
00:28
 
00:00
 
7.  
 
30
 
Winston David
 
SC Competitive Cyclist
 
Greenville, SC
 
Pro/1
 
07:33
 
00:30
 
00:02
 
8.  
 
24
 
Hoel Wiesner
 
The Electric Banana Cycling Project p/b FSC Racing
 
Durham, NC
 
Cat 2
 
07:36
 
00:33
 
00:03
 
9.  
 
16
 
Michael Garrison
 
Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGCA
 
Decatur, GA
 
Cat 2
 
07:36
 
00:33
 
00:00
 
10.  
 
36
 
Georg Pingen
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson, TN
 
Cat 3
 
07:37
 
00:34
 
00:01
 
11.  
 
40
 
David Piercey
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Medina, TN
 
Cat 3
 
07:38
 
00:35
 
00:01
 
12.  
 
25
 
Corey Davis
 
SC Competitive Cyclist
 
Danville, VA
 
Pro/1
 
07:38
 
00:35
 
00:00
 
13.  
 
25
 
Andrew Evans
 
Tyson Foods Cycling Team
 
Rogers, AR
 
Pro/1
 
07:42
 
00:39
 
00:04
 
14.  
 
25
 
Bryan Mutell
 
4D Racing
 
Raleigh, NC
 
Pro/1
 
07:42
 
00:39
 
00:00
 
15.  
 
22
 
Charlie Hough
 
Chainheart Cycling Development Team
 
Travelers Rest, SC
 
Pro/1
 
07:44
 
00:41
 
00:02
 
16.  
 
24
 
Miles Hubbard
 
Monster Media Elite Development
 
Wilkesboro, NC
 
Pro/1
 
07:44
 
00:41
 
00:00
 
17.  
 
30
 
Michael Gearren II
 
Cyclus Sports
 
New Bern, NC
 
Pro/1
 
07:44
 
00:41
 
00:00
 
18.  
 
42
 
John Hart
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Murfreesboro, TN
 
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
 
07:45
 
00:42
 
00:01
 
19.  
 
19
 
William Hardin
 
Hearts Racing Club
 
Winston-Salem, NC
 
Cat 3
 
07:45
 
00:42
 
00:00
 
20.  
 
25
 
Timothy Killelea
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Chattanooga, TN
 
Cat 2
 
07:46
 
00:43
 
00:01
 
21.  
 
30
 
Thomas Brown
 
 
Athens, GA
 
Pro/1
 
07:47
 
00:44
 
00:01
 
22.  
 
20
 
Davis Adams
 
Infinity Cycling Team
 
Headland, AL
 
Cat 2
 
07:48
 
00:45
 
00:01
 
23.  
 
52
 
Derek Powers
 
The Electric Banana Cycling Project p/b FSC Racing
 
Carrboro, NC
 
Masters 50-59
 
07:49
 
00:46
 
00:01
 
24.  
 
17
 
Benjamin Wright
 
LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
 
Lynchburg, VA
 
Cat 2
 
07:49
 
00:46
 
00:00
 
25.  
 
16
 
Anthony Bailey
 
 
Piney Flats, TN
 
Cat 4
 
07:50
 
00:47
 
00:01
 
26.  
 
18
 
Gabriel Mendez
 
Holowesko | Citadel pb Hincapie Racing
 
Columbus, GA
 
Cat 2
 
07:52
 
00:49
 
00:02
 
27.  
 
36
 
Eric Bair
 
11elevenCycling p/b INFINIT Nutrition
 
West Chester, OH
 
Cat 2
 
07:53
 
00:50
 
00:01
 
28.  
 
16
 
Eric Moore
 
Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers D
 
Greenville, SC
 
Cat 3
 
07:56
 
00:53
 
00:03
 
29.  
 
34
 
Kirk Bjorling
 
 
Asheville, NC
 
Cat 2
 
07:58
 
00:55
 
00:02
 
30.  
 
16
 
Alastair Pounder
 
Dornier Racing
 
Cary, NC
 
Cat 3
 
07:59
 
00:56
 
00:01
 
31.  
 
25
 
Parker Kyzer
 
SC Competitive Cyclist
 
Spartanburg, SC
 
Pro/1
 
07:59
 
00:56
 
00:00
 
32.  
 
32
 
Matthew Bopp
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Atlanta, GA
 
Cat 3
 
08:00
 
00:57
 
00:01
 
33.  
 
25
 
Simon Pellaud
 
UCI CT: Team Illuminate
 
San Francisco, CA
 
Pro/1
 
08:00
 
00:57
 
00:00
 
34.  
 
20
 
Carter Jackson
 
I Am Racing
 
Brentwood, TN
 
Cat 3
 
08:02
 
00:59
 
00:02
 
35.  
 
17
 
Thomas Cross
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Atlanta, GA
 
Cat 3
 
08:02
 
00:59
 
00:00
 
36.  
 
22
 
Peter Foerster
 
Stradalli Cycle/Safetti
 
Atlanta, GA
 
Pro/1
 
08:03
 
01:00
 
00:01
 
37.  
 
29
 
Travis Livermon
 
 
Winston-Salem, NC
 
Pro/1
 
08:04
 
01:01
 
00:01
 
38.  
 
30
 
Cullen Easter
 
UCI CT: Team Illuminate
 
Grand Junction, CO
 
Pro/1
 
08:04
 
01:01
 
00:00
 
39.  
 
27
 
Thomas Brown
 
Experience Fayetteville Cycling Team
 
Little Rock, AR
 
Cat 2
 
08:04
 
01:01
 
00:00
 
40.  
 
31
 
David Richardson
 
I Am Racing
 
Nashville, TN
 
Pro/1
 
08:05
 
01:02
 
00:01
 
41.  
 
19
 
Brian Sciba
 
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
 
Tallahassee, FL
 
Pro/1
 
08:06
 
01:03
 
00:01
 
42.  
 
38
 
Keith Gerarden
 
Happy Tooth Racing
 
Chapel Hill, NC
 
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
 
08:07
 
01:04
 
00:01
 
43.  
 
46
 
Christopher Zieman
 
The Electric Banana Cycling Project p/b FSC Racing
 
Chapel Hill, NC
 
Pro/1
 
08:07
 
01:04
 
00:00
 
44.  
 
17
 
Gabriel Rojas
 
Global Force Team Costa Rica
 
Kenosha, WI
 
Cat 3
 
08:08
 
01:05
 
00:01
 
45.  
 
31
 
Chase Peeler
 
Los Locos
 
Atoka, TN
 
Cat 3
 
08:09
 
01:06
 
00:01
 
46.  
 
27
 
Tom Salvesen
 
 
Charleston, SC
 
Pro/1
 
08:09
 
01:06
 
00:00
 
47.  
 
30
 
Cian Evans
 
 
Asheville, NC
 
Cat 5
 
08:12
 
01:09
 
00:03
 
48.  
 
43
 
Carlos Zamarripa
 
Jigawatt Cycling
 
Cary, NC
 
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
 
08:13
 
01:10
 
00:01
 
49.  
 
27
 
Zachary Felpel
 
HC Devo p/b Monster Media Racing
 
Boone, NC
 
Pro/1
 
08:15
 
01:12
 
00:02
 
50.  
 
22
 
Christian Acker
 
Clemson University
 
Clemson, SC
 
Cat 3
 
08:16
 
01:13
 
00:01
 
51.  
 
47
 
Jeffrey Kauppi
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Dickson, TN
 
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
 
08:17
 
01:14
 
00:01
 
52.  
 
24
 
Luis Leme
 
 
McLean, VA
 
Cat 3
 
08:17
 
01:14
 
00:00
 
53.  
 
24
 
Jon Okenfuss
 
L5Flyers Cycling Team
 
Suwanee, GA
 
Cat 2
 
08:17
 
01:14
 
00:00
 
54.  
 
30
 
Andrew Scarano
 
Stradalli Cycle/Safetti
 
Athens, GA
 
Pro/1
 
08:17
 
01:14
 
00:00
 
55.  
 
26
 
Michael Potter
 
HC Devo p/b Monster Media Racing
 
Winston-Salem, NC
 
Pro/1
 
08:17
 
01:14
 
00:00
 
56.  
 
19
 
Caleb Aoake
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Athens, GA
 
Pro/1
 
08:17
 
01:14
 
00:00
 
57.  
 
30
 
Jose Solis
 
Happy Tooth Racing
 
Greenville, NC
 
Cat 2
 
08:17
 
01:14
 
00:00
 
58.  
 
16
 
Yukio Mariner
 
MOAB Racing
 
Murfreesboro, TN
 
Cat 3
 
08:18
 
01:15
 
00:01
 
59.  
 
36
 
Justin Schmidt
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Canton, GA
 
Cat 3
 
08:18
 
01:15
 
00:00
 
60.  
 
19
 
Hamish Beadle
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Athens, GA
 
Pro/1
 
08:18
 
01:15
 
00:00
 
61.  
 
27
 
Thomas Gaines
 
 
Madison, WI
 
Pro/1
 
08:18
 
01:15
 
00:00
 
62.  
 
40
 
Justin Lowe
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Dover, TN
 
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
 
08:19
 
01:16
 
00:01
 
63.  
 
26
 
Franklin Deese
 
Cyclus Sports
 
Greensboro, NC
 
Pro/1
 
08:20
 
01:17
 
00:01
 
64.  
 
23
 
Austin Sheffer
 
Virginia Polytechnic University
 
Blacksburg, VA
 
Cat 4
 
08:21
 
01:18
 
00:01
 
65.  
 
24
 
Spencer Lowden
 
Cyclus Sports
 
Brevard, NC
 
Cat 3
 
08:21
 
01:18
 
00:00
 
66.  
 
33
 
Johnny Mitchell
 
SC Competitive Cyclist
 
Johnson City, TN
 
Pro/1
 
08:21
 
01:18
 
00:00
 
67.  
 
49
 
Martin Houlihan
 
Race City Cycling
 
Davidson, NC
 
Masters 40-49
 
08:22
 
01:19
 
00:01
 
68.  
 
42
 
Alex Berry
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Roswell, GA
 
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
 
08:22
 
01:19
 
00:00
 
69.  
 
20
 
David Nickels
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Athens, GA
 
Pro/1
 
08:22
 
01:19
 
00:00
 
70.  
 
17
 
Tanner McGruther
 
Bike N' Tri - Health Factory Race Team
 
Maryville, TN
 
Jr 17-18
 
08:23
 
01:20
 
00:01
 
71.  
 
42
 
Daniel Thode
 
 
Sumter, SC
 
Masters 40-49
 
08:23
 
01:20
 
00:00
 
72.  
 
28
 
Bradford Perley
 
 
Brevard, NC
 
Cat 2
 
08:23
 
01:20
 
00:00
 
73.  
 
26
 
Dylan Crockett
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Bristol, TN
 
Cat 4
 
08:24
 
01:21
 
00:01
 
74.  
 
20
 
Matt Sloyer
 
HC Devo p/b Monster Media Racing
 
Raleigh, NC
 
Cat 3
 
08:24
 
01:21
 
00:00
 
75.  
 
28
 
Abraham Vines
 
 
Roanoke, VA
 
Cat 4
 
08:25
 
01:22
 
00:01
 
76.  
 
21
 
Javier Zamarripa
 
Jigawatt Cycling
 
Cary, NC
 
Cat 4
 
08:25
 
01:22
 
00:00
 
77.  
 
44
 
Mitchell Hopkins
 
Cycletherapy
 
Winston-Salem, NC
 
Cat 3
 
08:25
 
01:22
 
00:00
 
78.  
 
38
 
Brad Yewer
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Johnson City, TN
 
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
 
08:26
 
01:23
 
00:01
 
79.  
 
22
 
Justin McQuerry
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Athens, GA
 
Pro/1
 
08:26
 
01:23
 
00:00
 
80.  
 
20
 
Caleb Smith
 
HC Devo p/b Monster Media Racing
 
Marion, NC
 
Cat 2
 
08:26
 
01:23
 
00:00
 
81.  
 
57
 
Timothy Taylor
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Lexington, TN
 
Masters 50-59
 
08:27
 
01:24
 
00:01
 
82.  
 
29
 
Alex Ryan
 
Mock Orange Racing
 
Lewisville, NC
 
Pro/1
 
08:27
 
01:24
 
00:00
 
83.  
 
19
 
Samuel Munday
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Athens, GA
 
Pro/1
 
08:27
 
01:24
 
00:00
 
84.  
 
16
 
W. Harrison Nguy
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Suwanee, GA
 
Cat 3
 
08:29
 
01:26
 
00:02
 
85.  
 
17
 
Hunter Connell
 
Bike N' Tri - Health Factory Race Team
 
Knoxville, TN
 
Jr 17-18
 
08:30
 
01:27
 
00:01
 
86.  
 
30
 
Benjamin Renkema
 
SC Competitive Cyclist
 
Greenville, SC
 
Pro/1
 
08:30
 
01:27
 
00:00
 
87.  
 
35
 
Terrance Boxx
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Sharon, TN
 
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
 
08:31
 
01:28
 
00:01
 
88.  
 
40
 
Zach Lail
 
Mock Orange Bikes Pro CX
 
Winston-Salem, NC
 
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
 
08:31
 
01:28
 
00:00
 
89.  
 
17
 
Enzo Allwein
 
Team Handmade
 
Cincinnati, OH
 
Cat 3
 
08:31
 
01:28
 
00:00
 
90.  
 
18
 
Zane Davis
 
Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team
 
Rossville, GA
 
Cat 3
 
08:31
 
01:28
 
00:00
 
91.  
 
18
 
Gareth Miller
 
Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team
 
Charleston, TN
 
Cat 4
 
08:33
 
01:30
 
00:02
 
92.  
 
22
 
Alan Edwards
 
VeloBrew Cycling Club
 
Johnson City, TN
 
Cat 2
 
08:33
 
01:30
 
00:00
 
93.  
 
26
 
Alex Winnicki
 
Cyclus Sports
 
Greensboro, NC
 
Cat 2
 
08:33
 
01:30
 
00:00
 
94.  
 
35
 
RL Hesson
 
I Am Racing
 
Thompsons Station, TN
 
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
 
08:34
 
01:31
 
00:01
 
95.  
 
50
 
Dan DeJager
 
Tri-Cities Road Club
 
Blountville, TN
 
Masters 50-59
 
08:36
 
01:33
 
00:02
 
96.  
 
30
 
Bradley Hoeweler
 
Element Cycles
 
Cincinnati, OH
 
Cat 4
 
08:36
 
01:33
 
00:00
 
97.  
 
25
 
Alex Jerome
 
 
Pisgah Forest, NC
 
Cat 2
 
08:36
 
01:33
 
00:00
 
98.  
 
26
 
Juan P Gonzalez
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Athens, GA
 
Pro/1
 
08:36
 
01:33
 
00:00
 
99.  
 
39
 
Yann Le Moine
 
 
Knoxville, TN
 
Cat 4
 
08:37
 
01:34
 
00:01
 
100.  
 
20
 
Alec Whyte
 
 
Greensboro, NC
 
Cat 3
 
08:37
 
01:34
 
00:00
 
101.  
 
22
 
Dylan Lawson
 
Cyclus Sports
 
Fayetteville, NC
 
Cat 2
 
08:37
 
01:34
 
00:00
 
102.  
 
19
 
Hannah Arensman
 
Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development
 
Rutherford College, NC
 
Women 1/2
 
08:38
 
01:35
 
00:01
 
103.  
 
18
 
Logan Jones-Wilkins
 
 
Charlottesville, VA
 
Cat 2
 
08:38
 
01:35
 
00:00
 
104.  
 
42
 
MicaJon Dykes
 
MOAB Racing
 
Tullahoma, TN
 
Cat 5
 
08:39
 
01:36
 
00:01
 
105.  
 
30
 
sean noonan
 
 
Charlotte, NC
 
Cat 4
 
08:39
 
01:36
 
00:00
 
106.  
 
14
 
Brooks Wienke
 
Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers D
 
Greenville, SC
 
Cat 4
 
08:39
 
01:36
 
00:00
 
107.  
 
21
 
Hao Sun
 
North Carolina State University at Raleigh
 
Raleigh, NC
 
Cat 3
 
08:39
 
01:36
 
00:00
 
108.  
 
20
 
Devin Reavis
 
HC Devo p/b Monster Media Racing
 
Elkin, NC
 
Pro/1
 
08:39
 
01:36
 
00:00
 
109.  
 
26
 
Marcus Canady
 
North Carolina State University at Raleigh
 
Raleigh, NC
 
Cat 2
 
08:40
 
01:37
 
00:01
 
110.  
 
45
 
Ryan Pumpian
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Marietta, GA
 
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
 
08:42
 
01:39
 
00:02
 
111.  
 
26
 
Richard OBriant
 
Jigawatt Cycling
 
Fuquay Varina, NC
 
Cat 2
 
08:42
 
01:39
 
00:00
 
112.  
 
35
 
Zachary Lewis
 
11elevenCycling p/b INFINIT Nutrition
 
Cincinnati, OH
 
Pro/1
 
08:43
 
01:40
 
00:01
 
113.  
 
39
 
Matthew Calhoun
 
 
Chattanooga, TN
 
Cat 5
 
08:44
 
01:41
 
00:01
 
114.  
 
31
 
Carlos Norena
 
Stradalli Cycle/Safetti
 
Greenville, SC
 
Cat 2
 
08:44
 
01:41
 
00:00
 
115.  
 
20
 
Garrett Clark
 
Monster Media Elite Development
 
Charlotte, NC
 
Cat 2
 
08:44
 
01:41
 
00:00
 
116.  
 
26
 
Charles Ramsbotham
 
Monster Media Elite Development
 
Boone, NC
 
Cat 2
 
08:45
 
01:42
 
00:01
 
117.  
 
26
 
Bob Goedbloed
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Athens, GA
 
Pro/1
 
08:46
 
01:43
 
00:01
 
118.  
 
26
 
Rasmus Ulstrup Kunosson
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Athens, GA
 
Pro/1
 
08:47
 
01:44
 
00:01
 
119.  
 
45
 
Ziyu Jin
 
Jigawatt Cycling
 
Cary, NC
 
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
 
08:48
 
01:45
 
00:01
 
120.  
 
39
 
doug sharp
 
Harper Auto
 
Gatlinburg, TN
 
Cat 5
 
08:49
 
01:46
 
00:01
 
121.  
 
54
 
Joel Price
 
Spinx Bike Race Team
 
Gaffney, SC
 
Masters 50-59
 
08:49
 
01:46
 
00:00
 
122.  
 
26
 
Alisher Vokhobov
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Athens, GA
 
Pro/1
 
08:49
 
01:46
 
00:00
 
123.  
 
19
 
Mikayla Harvey
 
UCI CT: Team Illuminate
 
Belvedere, CA
 
Women 1/2
 
08:50
 
01:47
 
00:01
 
124.  
 
19
 
Zachary Ross
 
Team Handmade
 
Cincinnati, OH
 
Cat 3
 
08:50
 
01:47
 
00:00
 
125.  
 
37
 
Lorena Vargas
 
Team Colombia CyclingGirls
 
Oak Park, IL
 
Women 1/2
 
08:51
 
01:48
 
00:01
 
126.  
 
37
 
Manuela Escobar
 
Team Colombia CyclingGirls
 
Oak Park, IL
 
Women 1/2
 
08:52
 
01:49
 
00:01
 
127.  
 
50
 
D. Nelson Daniel
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Richmond, VA
 
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
 
08:52
 
01:49
 
00:00
 
128.  
 
47
 
Michael Byrd
 
Race City Cycling
 
Mooresville, NC
 
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
 
08:52
 
01:49
 
00:00
 
129.  
 
17
 
Forrest Kirkendall
 
Snyder Factory Racing
 
Decatur, GA
 
Cat 5
 
08:53
 
01:50
 
00:01
 
130.  
 
47
 
Sarah Matchett
 
Race City Cycling
 
Davidson, NC
 
Women 1/2
 
08:53
 
01:50
 
00:00
 
131.  
 
24
 
Katherine Shields
 
OrthoCarolina Winston Women’s Cycling
 
Advance, NC
 
Women 1/2
 
08:55
 
01:52
 
00:02
 
132.  
 
17
 
Arvin Jansen
 
I Am Racing
 
Nashville, TN
 
Cat 2
 
08:56
 
01:53
 
00:01
 
133.  
 
41
 
Caleb Bennett
 
I Am Racing
 
Brentwood, TN
 
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
 
08:58
 
01:55
 
00:02
 
134.  
 
17
 
Owen Busch
 
Team Handmade
 
Loveland, OH
 
Cat 3
 
09:00
 
01:57
 
00:02
 
135.  
 
51
 
Vibora Lim
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson, TN
 
Masters 50-59
 
09:02
 
01:59
 
00:02
 
136.  
 
24
 
Stephanie Nave
 
OrthoCarolina Winston Women’s Cycling
 
Johnson City, TN
 
Women 1/2
 
09:02
 
01:59
 
00:00
 
137.  
 
20
 
Georgia Catterick
 
UCI CT: Team Illuminate
 
San Francisco, CA
 
Women 1/2
 
09:05
 
02:02
 
00:03
 
138.  
 
14
 
Hayden Connell
 
Bike N' Tri - Health Factory Race Team
 
Knoxville, TN
 
Jr 9-14
 
09:06
 
02:03
 
00:01
 
139.  
 
23
 
Anna DeMonte
 
Jigawatt Cycling
 
Raleigh, NC
 
Women 4
 
09:07
 
02:04
 
00:01
 
140.  
 
33
 
Lori Nedescu
 
 
Columbus, OH
 
Women 1/2
 
09:08
 
02:05
 
00:01
 
141.  
 
34
 
Michael Montgomery
 
L5Flyers Cycling Team
 
Atlanta, GA
 
Cat 4
 
09:09
 
02:06
 
00:01
 
142.  
 
62
 
JoJo Fritz
 
Team Loblolly Cycling
 
Panama City Beach, FL
 
Masters 60+
 
09:12
 
02:09
 
00:03
 
143.  
 
37
 
Karol Moreno
 
Team Colombia CyclingGirls
 
Oak Park, IL
 
Women 1/2
 
09:12
 
02:09
 
00:00
 
144.  
 
21
 
Hannah Swan
 
Cycle Haus Racing
 
Alpine, CA
 
Women 1/2
 
09:13
 
02:10
 
00:01
 
145.  
 
21
 
Andrew Turner
 
Cycle Haus Racing
 
Laurens, SC
 
Cat 4
 
09:14
 
02:11
 
00:01
 
146.  
 
28
 
Sarah Guilbert
 
RTO National Women's Cycling
 
Durham, NC
 
Women 1/2
 
09:18
 
02:15
 
00:04
 
147.  
 
17
 
Isabella Brookshire
 
Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development
 
Hendersonville, NC
 
Women 1/2
 
09:19
 
02:16
 
00:01
 
148.  
 
25
 
Austin Thompson
 
 
Myrtle Beach, SC
 
Women 3
 
09:20
 
02:17
 
00:01
 
149.  
 
35
 
Tate deLottinville
 
I Am Racing
 
Brentwood, TN
 
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
 
09:22
 
02:19
 
00:02
 
150.  
 
45
 
Jeffrey Weatherall
 
 
Kingsport, TN
 
Cat 5
 
09:23
 
02:20
 
00:01
 
151.  
 
16
 
Jacob Kuper
 
I Am Racing
 
Gallatin, TN
 
Cat 4
 
09:23
 
02:20
 
00:00
 
152.  
 
24
 
Lexie Millard
 
UCI WPT: Team Illuminate
 
Monument, CO
 
Women 1/2
 
09:23
 
02:20
 
00:00
 
153.  
 
56
 
Kevin SigRist
 
 
Raleigh, NC
 
Cat 3
 
09:23
 
02:20
 
00:00
 
154.  
 
16
 
Scott Pringle
 
Bike N' Tri - Health Factory Race Team
 
Maryville, TN
 
Jr 15-16
 
09:26
 
02:23
 
00:03
 
155.  
 
42
 
Jasen Taylor
 
Race City Cycling
 
Mooresville, NC
 
Masters 40-49
 
09:26
 
02:23
 
00:00
 
156.  
 
37
 
Luz Adriana Tovar
 
Team Colombia CyclingGirls
 
Oak Park, IL
 
Women 1/2
 
09:28
 
02:25
 
00:02
 
157.  
 
42
 
Laura Calvin
 
Race City Cycling
 
Concord, NC
 
Women 3
 
09:28
 
02:25
 
00:00
 
158.  
 
22
 
Danielle Clark
 
RTO National Women's Cycling
 
Greenville, SC
 
Women 1/2
 
09:32
 
02:29
 
00:04
 
159.  
 
31
 
Michaela Hall
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Knoxville, TN
 
Women 4
 
09:33
 
02:30
 
00:01
 
160.  
 
46
 
Brent Price
 
Team Reedy Creek
 
Blountville, TN
 
Cat 5
 
09:34
 
02:31
 
00:01
 
161.  
 
16
 
Gracie Pendleton
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Christiana, TN
 
Women 3
 
09:43
 
02:40
 
00:09
 
162.  
 
33
 
Jeanie Bell
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Knoxville, TN
 
Women 4
 
09:46
 
02:43
 
00:03
 
163.  
 
13
 
Elizabeth May
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Suwanee, GA
 
Women 4
 
09:48
 
02:45
 
00:02
 
164.  
 
15
 
Elizabeth Harden
 
RTO National Cycling
 
Greenville, SC
 
Women 1/2
 
09:48
 
02:45
 
00:00
 
165.  
 
60
 
Robert McNabb
 
 
Check, VA
 
Masters 60+
 
09:50
 
02:47
 
00:02
 
166.  
 
21
 
Alex Christofalos
 
CTH Performance Project
 
Asheville, NC
 
Women 3
 
09:52
 
02:49
 
00:02
 
167.  
 
17
 
Riley Gallagher
 
Evolution Jr. Devo Team
 
Huntersville, NC
 
Women 4
 
09:53
 
02:50
 
00:01
 
168.  
 
12
 
Levi Dykes
 
MOAB Racing
 
Tullahoma, TN
 
Jr 9-14
 
09:55
 
02:52
 
00:02
 
169.  
 
43
 
Melanie Singer
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Chattanooga, TN
 
Women 4
 
09:56
 
02:53
 
00:01
 
170.  
 
21
 
Morgan Miller
 
CTH Performance Project
 
Charleston, TN
 
Women 3
 
09:59
 
02:56
 
00:03
 
171.  
 
11
 
Jacob Pingen
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson, TN
 
Jr 9-14
 
10:00
 
02:57
 
00:01
 
172.  
 
13
 
Keren Bennett
 
Evolution Jr. Devo Team
 
Lenoir, NC
 
Women 4
 
10:03
 
03:00
 
00:03
 
173.  
 
71
 
Randy Whitt
 
 
Charlotte, NC
 
Masters 60+
 
10:20
 
03:17
 
00:17
 
174.  
 
37
 
Marie Tutterow
 
Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
 
Johnson City, TN
 
Women 4
 
10:31
 
03:28
 
00:11
 
175.  
 
47
 
Noel Nunkovich
 
 
Chapel Hill, NC
 
Cat 5
 
10:31
 
03:28
 
00:00
 
176.  
 
11
 
Zachary Lowe
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Dover, TN
 
Jr 9-14
 
10:44
 
03:41
 
00:13
 
177.  
 
18
 
Isabella Nguy
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Suwanee, GA
 
Women 3
 
10:59
 
03:56
 
00:15
 
178.  
 
52
 
Christopher Crandall
 
 
Raleigh, NC
 
Cat 5
 
11:10
 
04:07
 
00:11
 
179.  
 
42
 
Susan Wienke
 
Villlage Wrench Supported By Glorycycles
 
Greenville, SC
 
Women 4
 
11:23
 
04:20
 
00:13
 
180.  
 
12
 
Grace-Lynn Thode
 
 
Sumter, SC
 
Jr 9-14 F
 
16:42
 
09:39
 
05:19
 
181.  
 
10
 
Emma Thode
 
 
Sumter, SC
 
Jr 9-14 F
 
19:45
 
12:42
 
03:03