Race Details
Full Race Results
  TBRA Time Trial Overall Race Results

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Audi Chattanooga Time Trial
Chattanooga, TN
August 26th, 2017
 
Village Volkswagen (Chattanooga, TN)   Audi of Chattanooga
 
TopTop
4 Miles
Distance:  4.02 miles  |  6.47 km  
Place
 
Age
 
Name
 
Team
 
Hometown
 
Category
 
MPH
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
 
27
 
Ruben Companioni
 
UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing
 
Miami, FL
 
Pro/1
 
31.81
 
07:35
 
00:00
   
2.  
 
38
 
Jonathan Jacob
 
Bissell-ABG-Giant
 
Indianapolis, IN
 
Pro/1
 
31.74
 
07:36
 
00:01
 
00:01
 
3.  
 
39
 
Brent Ferrell
 
Hattie B's Racing
 
Nashville, TN
 
Cat 2
 
31.60
 
07:38
 
00:03
 
00:02
 
4.  
 
24
 
Matt Zimmer
 
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
 
Dewitt, IA
 
Pro/1
 
31.06
 
07:46
 
00:11
 
00:08
 
5.  
 
30
 
Winston David
 
SC Competitive Cyclist
 
Greenville, SC
 
Pro/1
 
30.73
 
07:51
 
00:16
 
00:05
 
6.  
 
42
 
Michael Olheiser
 
Infinity Cycling Team
 
Huntsville, AL
 
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
 
30.53
 
07:54
 
00:19
 
00:03
 
7.  
 
25
 
Nick Luther
 
Happy Tooth Racing
 
Greenville, SC
 
Cat 2
 
30.47
 
07:55
 
00:20
 
00:01
 
8.  
 
25
 
Dennis Ramirez
 
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
 
Barnhart, MO
 
Pro/1
 
30.40
 
07:56
 
00:21
 
00:01
 
9.  
 
25
 
Corey Davis
 
SC Competitive Cyclist
 
Danville, VA
 
Pro/1
 
30.34
 
07:57
 
00:22
 
00:01
 
10.  
 
25
 
Timothy J. Killelea
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Chattanooga, TN
 
Cat 2
 
30.15
 
08:00
 
00:25
 
00:03
 
11.  
 
27
 
Tim Savre
 
Project Echelon Racing
 
Glencoe, MN
 
Pro/1
 
30.15
 
08:00
 
00:25
 
00:00
 
12.  
 
30
 
Patrick Walle
 
I Am Racing
 
Nashville, TN
 
Pro/1
 
30.15
 
08:00
 
00:25
 
00:00
 
13.  
 
20
 
Caleb Smith
 
Monster Media Elite Development
 
Marion, NC
 
Cat 2
 
30.09
 
08:01
 
00:26
 
00:01
 
14.  
 
26
 
Emanuel Mini
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta, GA
 
Pro/1
 
30.02
 
08:02
 
00:27
 
00:01
 
15.  
 
22
 
Brendan Rhim
 
UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing
 
Greenville, SC
 
Pro/1
 
29.96
 
08:03
 
00:28
 
00:01
 
16.  
 
27
 
James Schurman
 
Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
 
Deerfield beach, FL
 
Pro/1
 
29.96
 
08:03
 
00:28
 
00:00
 
17.  
 
24
 
Kenneth Harold Hall
 
Team Shake N' Bake/ Rudy Project/ Salon Bella Vita
 
Columbia, KY
 
Cat 2
 
29.90
 
08:04
 
00:29
 
00:01
 
18.  
 
20
 
Davis Adams
 
Infinity Cycling Team
 
Headland, AL
 
Cat 2
 
29.84
 
08:05
 
00:30
 
00:01
 
19.  
 
36
 
Leon Andres Santamaria
 
Safetti
 
Crossville, TN
 
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
 
29.78
 
08:06
 
00:31
 
00:01
 
20.  
 
21
 
Zach Nehr
 
Storck-CCN
 
Fox point, WI
 
Pro/1
 
29.78
 
08:06
 
00:31
 
00:00
 
21.  
 
38
 
Jason Brasel
 
I Am Racing
 
Nashville, TN
 
Cat 2
 
29.72
 
08:07
 
00:32
 
00:01
 
22.  
 
24
 
Miles Hubbard
 
Monster Media Elite Development
 
Wilkesboro, NC
 
Pro/1
 
29.66
 
08:08
 
00:33
 
00:01
 
23.  
 
20
 
Willem Kaiser
 
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
 
Atlanta, GA
 
Pro/1
 
29.53
 
08:10
 
00:35
 
00:02
 
24.  
 
41
 
Peter Reed
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Oxford, MS
 
Cat 2
 
29.47
 
08:11
 
00:36
 
00:01
 
25.  
 
23
 
Sean Gardner
 
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
 
Richmond, VA
 
Pro/1
 
29.47
 
08:11
 
00:36
 
00:00
 
26.  
 
45
 
Jason Tatum
 
Red Kite Bicycle Studio
 
Nashville, TN
 
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
 
29.41
 
08:12
 
00:37
 
00:01
 
27.  
 
24
 
Brett Wachtendorf
 
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
 
Winooski, VT
 
Pro/1
 
29.41
 
08:12
 
00:37
 
00:00
 
28.  
 
20
 
Michael Hernandez
 
UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling, Inc.
 
Clermont, FL
 
Pro/1
 
29.30
 
08:14
 
00:39
 
00:02
 
29.  
 
27
 
Colin Kalescky
 
US Military Endurance Sports
 
Clinton, TN
 
Cat 2
 
29.24
 
08:15
 
00:40
 
00:01
 
30.  
 
26
 
Matt Moosa
 
SC Competitive Cyclist
 
Charlotte, NC
 
Pro/1
 
29.24
 
08:15
 
00:40
 
00:00
 
31.  
 
25
 
Logan Lakota Phippen
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Athens, GA
 
Pro/1
 
29.24
 
08:15
 
00:40
 
00:00
 
32.  
 
28
 
Robert Loomis
 
Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
 
Hoschton, GA
 
Cat 2
 
29.18
 
08:16
 
00:41
 
00:01
 
33.  
 
38
 
David Koonce
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Murfreesboro, TN
 
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
 
29.12
 
08:17
 
00:42
 
00:01
 
34.  
 
16
 
Seth Callahan
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Monroe, GA
 
Cat 3
 
28.94
 
08:20
 
00:45
 
00:03
 
35.  
 
46
 
Dennis Koscielski
 
Dogfish/Team Noah
 
St. louis, MO
 
Masters 40-49
 
28.94
 
08:20
 
00:45
 
00:00
 
36.  
 
36
 
Hank Beaver
 
Litespeed-BMW
 
Decatur, GA
 
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
 
28.94
 
08:20
 
00:45
 
00:00
 
37.  
 
25
 
Andrew Evans
 
Tyson Foods Cycling Team
 
Rogers, AR
 
Pro/1
 
28.89
 
08:21
 
00:46
 
00:01
 
38.  
 
19
 
Brian Sciba
 
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
 
Tallahassee, FL
 
Pro/1
 
28.83
 
08:22
 
00:47
 
00:01
 
39.  
 
20
 
Clayton Travis
 
Kreitler Racing Team
 
Hudson, OH
 
Cat 2
 
28.77
 
08:23
 
00:48
 
00:01
 
40.  
 
29
 
Matthew Robbins
 
Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga, TN
 
Cat 2
 
28.77
 
08:23
 
00:48
 
00:00
 
41.  
 
28
 
Dillon Swaim
 
Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
 
Lilburn, GA
 
Cat 2
 
28.71
 
08:24
 
00:49
 
00:01
 
42.  
 
18
 
Gabriel Mendez
 
Holowesko | Citadel pb Hincapie Racing
 
Columbus, GA
 
Pro/1
 
28.71
 
08:24
 
00:49
 
00:00
 
43.  
 
20
 
Daniel Tokarczyk
 
Team Hungry
 
Amherst, OH
 
Pro/1
 
28.66
 
08:25
 
00:50
 
00:01
 
44.  
 
44
 
Benjamin Darling
 
 
Roswell, GA
 
Cat 3
 
28.60
 
08:26
 
00:51
 
00:01
 
45.  
 
42
 
John Hart
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Murfreesboro, TN
 
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
 
28.60
 
08:26
 
00:51
 
00:00
 
46.  
 
20
 
Fausto Crapiz
 
Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team
 
Dandridge, TN
 
Cat 2
 
28.60
 
08:26
 
00:51
 
00:00
 
47.  
 
23
 
Nathan Spence
 
SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orthopedics
 
Auburn, AL
 
Cat 2
 
28.60
 
08:26
 
00:51
 
00:00
 
48.  
 
21
 
Justin Pfaff
 
Stradalli/Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
 
Alachua, FL
 
Pro/1
 
28.60
 
08:26
 
00:51
 
00:00
 
49.  
 
42
 
John Hart
 
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
 
Murfreesboro, TN
 
Pro/1
 
28.60
 
08:26
 
00:51
 
00:00
 
50.  
 
51
 
Dirk Pohlmann
 
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
 
Knoxville, TN
 
Masters Men 50+
 
28.49
 
08:28
 
00:53
 
00:02
 
51.  
 
23
 
Daniel Lausin
 
Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling
 
Willowick, OH
 
Pro/1
 
28.49
 
08:28
 
00:53
 
00:00
 
52.  
 
27
 
Houston Lundy
 
 
Louisville, KY
 
Cat 3
 
28.43
 
08:29
 
00:54
 
00:01
 
53.  
 
46
 
Sean Philyaw
 
Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes
 
Buford, GA
 
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
 
28.43
 
08:29
 
00:54
 
00:00
 
54.  
 
27
 
Rolly Weaver
 
Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
 
Ormond beach, FL
 
Pro/1
 
28.38
 
08:30
 
00:55
 
00:01
 
55.  
 
30
 
Michael Gearren II
 
Cyclus Sports
 
New bern, NC
 
Pro/1
 
28.38
 
08:30
 
00:55
 
00:00
 
56.  
 
23
 
Chris Meacham
 
SC Competitive Cyclist
 
Mooresville, NC
 
Pro/1
 
28.38
 
08:30
 
00:55
 
00:00
 
57.  
 
30
 
Ben renkema
 
SC Competitive Cyclist
 
Greenville, SC
 
Pro/1
 
28.38
 
08:30
 
00:55
 
00:00
 
58.  
 
27
 
Taylor Herron
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis, TN
 
Cat 2
 
28.32
 
08:31
 
00:56
 
00:01
 
59.  
 
16
 
William Bobrow
 
Papa John's Racing Team
 
Louisville, KY
 
Cat 3
 
28.27
 
08:32
 
00:57
 
00:01
 
60.  
 
37
 
Eric Nelson
 
Indian Cycle Racing
 
Mobile, AL
 
Cat 3
 
28.27
 
08:32
 
00:57
 
00:00
 
61.  
 
26
 
Ulugbek Saidov
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta, GA
 
Pro/1
 
28.27
 
08:32
 
00:57
 
00:00
 
62.  
 
29
 
Michael Lambert
 
SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orthopedics
 
Tuscaloosa, AL
 
Cat 2
 
28.21
 
08:33
 
00:58
 
00:01
 
63.  
 
38
 
Justin Perry
 
Harper Auto
 
Lenoir City, TN
 
Cat 5
 
28.16
 
08:34
 
00:59
 
00:01
 
64.  
 
30
 
Thomas Brown
 
Team Type 1 Foundation
 
Athens, GA
 
Pro/1
 
28.16
 
08:34
 
00:59
 
00:00
 
65.  
 
50
 
Kirk Corsello
 
Next Moto Champion Cycling p/b Roswell Bicycles
 
Lilburn, GA
 
Masters Men 50+
 
28.10
 
08:35
 
01:00
 
00:01
 
66.  
 
24
 
Derek Birch
 
USF Cycling
 
Tampa, FL
 
Cat 3
 
28.10
 
08:35
 
01:00
 
00:00
 
67.  
 
16
 
David Heath
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Alpharetta, GA
 
Cat 3
 
28.05
 
08:36
 
01:01
 
00:01
 
68.  
 
26
 
Alex Winnicki
 
Cyclus Sports
 
Greensboro, NC
 
Cat 2
 
28.05
 
08:36
 
01:01
 
00:00
 
69.  
 
22
 
Taylor Davis
 
Team Ride On Bikes
 
Seale, AL
 
Cat 2
 
28.05
 
08:36
 
01:01
 
00:00
 
70.  
 
17
 
Patton Sims
 
Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling
 
Sterlington, LA
 
Cat 2
 
27.99
 
08:37
 
01:02
 
00:01
 
71.  
 
36
 
Daniel Holt
 
Team Type 1 Foundation
 
Atlanta, GA
 
Pro/1
 
27.99
 
08:37
 
01:02
 
00:00
 
72.  
 
22
 
Justin McQuerry
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Athens, GA
 
Pro/1
 
27.99
 
08:37
 
01:02
 
00:00
 
73.  
 
51
 
Kevin Gambill
 
Scheller's Racing Team
 
Anchorage, KY
 
Masters Men 50+
 
27.94
 
08:38
 
01:03
 
00:01
 
74.  
 
53
 
John King
 
A Bloc
 
Memphis, TN
 
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
 
27.94
 
08:38
 
01:03
 
00:00
 
75.  
 
26
 
Dmitry Ponkratov
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta, GA
 
Pro/1
 
27.94
 
08:38
 
01:03
 
00:00
 
76.  
 
39
 
Yann Le Moine
 
 
Knoxville, TN
 
Cat 4
 
27.88
 
08:39
 
01:04
 
00:01
 
77.  
 
32
 
Matthew Bopp
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Atlanta, GA
 
Cat 3
 
27.83
 
08:40
 
01:05
 
00:01
 
78.  
 
26
 
Juan Gonzalez
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta, GA
 
Pro/1
 
27.83
 
08:40
 
01:05
 
00:00
 
79.  
 
44
 
Matt Joiner
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Milan, TN
 
Masters 40-49
 
27.78
 
08:41
 
01:06
 
00:01
 
80.  
 
52
 
Nivio Diaz
 
D Professional
 
Davie, FL
 
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
 
27.78
 
08:41
 
01:06
 
00:00
 
81.  
 
55
 
Randy Warren
 
Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DARC)
 
Asheville, NC
 
Masters Men 50+
 
27.72
 
08:42
 
01:07
 
00:01
 
82.  
 
17
 
Gabriel Rojas
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Kenosha, WI
 
Cat 2
 
27.72
 
08:42
 
01:07
 
00:00
 
83.  
 
27
 
Alder Martz
 
Attaque Team Gusto
 
Charlotte, NC
 
Pro/1
 
27.72
 
08:42
 
01:07
 
00:00
 
84.  
 
19
 
Scott McGill
 
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
 
Fallston, MD
 
Pro/1
 
27.72
 
08:42
 
01:07
 
00:00
 
85.  
 
19
 
Caleb Aoake
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Alpharetta, GA
 
Pro/1
 
27.72
 
08:42
 
01:07
 
00:00
 
86.  
 
42
 
Alex Berry
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Roswell, GA
 
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
 
27.67
 
08:43
 
01:08
 
00:01
 
87.  
 
33
 
Johnny Mitchell
 
SC Competitive Cyclist
 
Johnson city, TN
 
Pro/1
 
27.67
 
08:43
 
01:08
 
00:00
 
88.  
 
23
 
Austin Sheffer
 
Virginia Polytechnic University
 
Blacksburg, VA
 
Cat 3
 
27.62
 
08:44
 
01:09
 
00:01
 
89.  
 
53
 
Pete Sully
 
901 Racing
 
Germantown, TN
 
Masters Men 50+
 
27.57
 
08:45
 
01:10
 
00:01
 
90.  
 
21
 
Oliver Behringer
 
Team Novo Nordisk Development
 
Athens, GA
 
Pro/1
 
27.57
 
08:45
 
01:10
 
00:00
 
91.  
 
24
 
Bailey Bell
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Jackson, TN
 
Cat 4
 
27.51
 
08:46
 
01:11
 
00:01
 
92.  
 
40
 
Scott Schlapman
 
Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team
 
Harvest, AL
 
Masters 40-49
 
27.51
 
08:46
 
01:11
 
00:00
 
93.  
 
19
 
Seth Worthington
 
Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
 
Westfield, IN
 
Cat 2
 
27.51
 
08:46
 
01:11
 
00:00
 
94.  
 
18
 
Blake Wilson
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Acworth, GA
 
Cat 3
 
27.46
 
08:47
 
01:12
 
00:01
 
95.  
 
21
 
William Johnson
 
Monster Media Elite Development
 
Greensboro, NC
 
Cat 3
 
27.41
 
08:48
 
01:13
 
00:01
 
96.  
 
24
 
Jake Henningsen
 
Team Hungry
 
Cincinnati, OH
 
Pro/1
 
27.36
 
08:49
 
01:14
 
00:01
 
97.  
 
34
 
Patrick Markarian
 
 
Alpharetta, GA
 
Cat 3
 
27.31
 
08:50
 
01:15
 
00:01
 
98.  
 
35
 
Tate deLottinville
 
I Am Racing
 
Brentwood, TN
 
Cat 4
 
27.25
 
08:51
 
01:16
 
00:01
 
99.  
 
28
 
Ryan Delaney
 
 
Dresden, TN
 
Cat 5
 
27.20
 
08:52
 
01:17
 
00:01
 
100.  
 
44
 
Todd Huber
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Nashville, TN
 
Masters 40-49
 
27.20
 
08:52
 
01:17
 
00:00
 
101.  
 
50
 
Jeff Lofgren
 
Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team
 
Apison, TN
 
Masters Men 50+
 
27.20
 
08:52
 
01:17
 
00:00
 
102.  
 
36
 
Craig Demoss
 
NinetyWest Racing
 
Memphis, TN
 
Cat 4
 
27.15
 
08:53
 
01:18
 
00:01
 
103.  
 
43
 
Wesley Garland
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Alpharetta, GA
 
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
 
27.15
 
08:53
 
01:18
 
00:00
 
104.  
 
14
 
Brooks Wienke
 
Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers Development
 
Greenville, SC
 
Cat 4
 
27.10
 
08:54
 
01:19
 
00:01
 
105.  
 
40
 
David Oliver
 
 
Oak Ridge, TN
 
Cat 5
 
27.05
 
08:55
 
01:20
 
00:01
 
106.  
 
46
 
Paul Carter
 
Riverside Bicycle Racing
 
Clarksville, TN
 
Masters 40-49
 
27.05
 
08:55
 
01:20
 
00:00
 
107.  
 
49
 
igor rudalev
 
Lupus Racing Team
 
Alpharetta, GA
 
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
 
27.05
 
08:55
 
01:20
 
00:00
 
108.  
 
24
 
Kate Buss
 
Team TIBCO - SVB
 
Blacksburg, VA
 
Women 1/2
 
26.95
 
08:57
 
01:22
 
00:02
 
109.  
 
41
 
Caleb Bennett
 
I Am Racing
 
Brentwood, TN
 
Cat 4
 
26.95
 
08:57
 
01:22
 
00:00
 
110.  
 
57
 
Timothy Taylor
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Lexington, TN
 
Masters Men 50+
 
26.95
 
08:57
 
01:22
 
00:00
 
111.  
 
24
 
Nathan Pierce
 
Infinity Cycling Team
 
Birmingham, AL
 
Cat 3
 
26.95
 
08:57
 
01:22
 
00:00
 
112.  
 
55
 
Adam Pinkston
 
Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team
 
Asheville, NC
 
Masters Men 50+
 
26.90
 
08:58
 
01:23
 
00:01
 
113.  
 
39
 
Jeff Buse
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Shannon, MS
 
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
 
26.90
 
08:58
 
01:23
 
00:00
 
114.  
 
41
 
Richard Wood
 
 
Leighton Buzzard, GB
 
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
 
26.90
 
08:58
 
01:23
 
00:00
 
115.  
 
51
 
Shawn Hirt
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Lenoir City, TN
 
Masters Men 50+
 
26.90
 
08:58
 
01:23
 
00:00
 
116.  
 
16
 
Eric Moore
 
Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers Development
 
Greenville, SC
 
Cat 3
 
26.90
 
08:58
 
01:23
 
00:00
 
117.  
 
35
 
Briana Clark
 
First Internet Bank Cycling Team
 
Carmel, IN
 
Women 1/2
 
26.85
 
08:59
 
01:24
 
00:01
 
118.  
 
29
 
Rachel Langdon
 
ISCorp Powered By Progress
 
Louisville, KY
 
Women 1/2
 
26.80
 
09:00
 
01:25
 
00:01
 
119.  
 
30
 
Jordan Foster
 
Oceanic Racing
 
Riverdale, GA
 
Cat 4
 
26.80
 
09:00
 
01:25
 
00:00
 
120.  
 
29
 
Jason Russell
 
SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
 
Nashville, TN
 
Cat 4
 
26.80
 
09:00
 
01:25
 
00:00
 
121.  
 
27
 
Alix Freeman
 
 
Knoxville, TN
 
Cat 5
 
26.75
 
09:01
 
01:26
 
00:01
 
122.  
 
13
 
Artem Shmidt
 
Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGCA
 
Cumming, GA
 
Cat 3
 
26.75
 
09:01
 
01:26
 
00:00
 
123.  
 
24
 
Spencer Lowden
 
Cyclus Sports
 
Brevard, NC
 
Cat 3
 
26.75
 
09:01
 
01:26
 
00:00
 
124.  
 
15
 
Will Goodson
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Nashville, TN
 
Cat 3
 
26.75
 
09:01
 
01:26
 
00:00
 
125.  
 
31
 
Sam Curlee
 
US Military Endurance Sports
 
San diego, CA
 
Cat 2
 
26.75
 
09:01
 
01:26
 
00:00
 
126.  
 
45
 
Ryan Pumpian
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Marietta, GA
 
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
 
26.70
 
09:02
 
01:27
 
00:01
 
127.  
 
20
 
Nicholas Scaggs
 
 
Springfield, OH
 
Cat 4
 
26.65
 
09:03
 
01:28
 
00:01
 
128.  
 
44
 
Travis Tindle
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Woodstock, GA
 
Masters 40-49
 
26.65
 
09:03
 
01:28
 
00:00
 
129.  
 
18
 
Conor Swan
 
Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
 
Zionsville, IN
 
Cat 3
 
26.51
 
09:06
 
01:31
 
00:03
 
130.  
 
15
 
Emma Cavendish
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Jupiter, FL
 
Women 3
 
26.46
 
09:07
 
01:32
 
00:01
 
131.  
 
17
 
Arvin Jansen
 
I Am Racing
 
Nashville, TN
 
Cat 2
 
26.46
 
09:07
 
01:32
 
00:00
 
132.  
 
29
 
Zachary Tucker
 
 
St. louis, MO
 
Cat 5
 
26.41
 
09:08
 
01:33
 
00:01
 
133.  
 
48
 
Debbie Milne
 
Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
 
Greenville, SC
 
Women 1/2
 
26.41
 
09:08
 
01:33
 
00:00
 
134.  
 
60
 
brian davis
 
Compass Research Cycling Team
 
Orlando, FL
 
Masters Men 60+
 
26.41
 
09:08
 
01:33
 
00:00
 
135.  
 
60
 
Gustavo Ferrer
 
 
Miramar, FL
 
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
 
26.41
 
09:08
 
01:33
 
00:00
 
136.  
 
29
 
Stephen Hancock
 
 
Johns Creek, GA
 
Cat 5
 
26.36
 
09:09
 
01:34
 
00:01
 
137.  
 
28
 
Jonathan Hauck
 
Monton-TM
 
Decatur, GA
 
Cat 3
 
26.36
 
09:09
 
01:34
 
00:00
 
138.  
 
16
 
Nicolas Federico
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Dunwoody, GA
 
Cat 3
 
26.36
 
09:09
 
01:34
 
00:00
 
139.  
 
18
 
Max Tucker
 
Experience Fayetteville Cycling Team
 
Little Rock, AR
 
Cat 3
 
26.36
 
09:09
 
01:34
 
00:00
 
140.  
 
26
 
Hannah Shell
 
Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
 
St. louis, MO
 
Women 1/2
 
26.22
 
09:12
 
01:37
 
00:03
 
141.  
 
24
 
Maxime Millet
 
 
Cincinnati, OH
 
Cat 3
 
26.22
 
09:12
 
01:37
 
00:00
 
142.  
 
19
 
Skyler Diacou
 
L5Flyers Cycling Team
 
Atlanta, GA
 
Cat 4
 
26.17
 
09:13
 
01:38
 
00:01
 
143.  
 
31
 
Carlos Norena
 
Colavita-Stradalli Cycle
 
Greenville, SC
 
Cat 2
 
26.08
 
09:15
 
01:40
 
00:02
 
144.  
 
17
 
Tanner McGruther
 
Bike N' Tri - Health Factory Race Team
 
Maryville, TN
 
Cat 5
 
26.03
 
09:16
 
01:41
 
00:01
 
145.  
 
28
 
Elizabeth Kieffer
 
First Internet Bank Cycling Team
 
Columbus, IN
 
Women 3
 
26.03
 
09:16
 
01:41
 
00:00
 
146.  
 
25
 
Lee Yarbro
 
Hub Cycling-Caney Fork Racing
 
Cookeville, TN
 
Cat 4
 
26.03
 
09:16
 
01:41
 
00:00
 
147.  
 
18
 
Gareth Miller
 
Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team
 
Charleston, TN
 
Cat 3
 
26.03
 
09:16
 
01:41
 
00:00
 
148.  
 
31
 
Laura Jorgensen
 
The RunnerBox P/B Funkier
 
Asheville, NC
 
Women 1/2
 
25.98
 
09:17
 
01:42
 
00:01
 
149.  
 
14
 
Cole Rasser
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Buford, GA
 
Cat 4
 
25.98
 
09:17
 
01:42
 
00:00
 
150.  
 
23
 
Luke Caldwell
 
SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orthopedics
 
Birmingham, AL
 
Cat 2
 
25.98
 
09:17
 
01:42
 
00:00
 
151.  
 
44
 
Mitchell Hopkins
 
Cycletherapy
 
Winston-Salem, NC
 
Masters 40-49
 
25.94
 
09:18
 
01:43
 
00:01
 
152.  
 
16
 
W. Harrison Nguy
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Suwanee, GA
 
Cat 3
 
25.94
 
09:18
 
01:43
 
00:00
 
153.  
 
47
 
Michael Wyrosdick
 
Harper Auto
 
Knoxville, TN
 
Masters 40-49
 
25.89
 
09:19
 
01:44
 
00:01
 
154.  
 
19
 
Joe Whalley
 
 
Johns Creek, GA
 
Cat 3
 
25.84
 
09:20
 
01:45
 
00:01
 
155.  
 
22
 
Gatlin Holland
 
Infinity Cycling Team
 
Fultondale, AL
 
Cat 3
 
25.84
 
09:20
 
01:45
 
00:00
 
156.  
 
38
 
Rodrigo Coelho
 
Harper Auto
 
Sevierville, TN
 
Cat 4
 
25.80
 
09:21
 
01:46
 
00:01
 
157.  
 
21
 
Andrew Turner
 
Cycle Haus Racing
 
Laurens, SC
 
Cat 3
 
25.80
 
09:21
 
01:46
 
00:00
 
158.  
 
17
 
Hunter Connell
 
Bike N' Tri - Health Factory Race Team
 
Knoxville, TN
 
Cat 4
 
25.75
 
09:22
 
01:47
 
00:01
 
159.  
 
62
 
Robert Gregory
 
MOAB Masters Racing
 
Brentwood, TN
 
Masters Men 60+
 
25.75
 
09:22
 
01:47
 
00:00
 
160.  
 
31
 
Kat Sweatt
 
Mellow Mushroom p/b Psimet
 
Birmingham, AL
 
Women 1/2
 
25.71
 
09:23
 
01:48
 
00:01
 
161.  
 
47
 
Joseph Duhon
 
Borden Dental Racing p/b Spinning Spoke-Trek
 
Florence, AL
 
Masters Men 45+ (1-4)
 
25.66
 
09:24
 
01:49
 
00:01
 
162.  
 
30
 
Sean Noonan
 
 
Charlotte, NC
 
Cat 4
 
25.61
 
09:25
 
01:50
 
00:01
 
163.  
 
61
 
Tom Burridge
 
Scheller's Racing Team
 
Louisville, KY
 
Masters Men 60+
 
25.61
 
09:25
 
01:50
 
00:00
 
164.  
 
24
 
Tabitha Sherwood
 
Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
 
Culver, IN
 
Women 1/2
 
25.57
 
09:26
 
01:51
 
00:01
 
165.  
 
24
 
Madison Kelly
 
Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
 
Naples, FL
 
Women 1/2
 
25.57
 
09:26
 
01:51
 
00:00
 
166.  
 
24
 
John Mooney
 
Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling
 
Brookhaven, MS
 
Cat 2
 
25.57
 
09:26
 
01:51
 
00:00
 
167.  
 
32
 
Martin Mootz
 
Infinity Cycling Team
 
Birmingham, AL
 
Cat 4
 
25.48
 
09:28
 
01:53
 
00:02
 
168.  
 
20
 
Gabe Thomas
 
 
Bay village, OH
 
Cat 4
 
25.43
 
09:29
 
01:54
 
00:01
 
169.  
 
39
 
Doug Sharp
 
Harper Auto
 
Gatlinburg, TN
 
Cat 5
 
25.39
 
09:30
 
01:55
 
00:01
 
170.  
 
27
 
Daniel Wickliff
 
BPC Cycling
 
Memphis, TN
 
Cat 5
 
25.39
 
09:30
 
01:55
 
00:00
 
171.  
 
44
 
Beth Lofgren
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Apison, TN
 
Women 4
 
25.39
 
09:30
 
01:55
 
00:00
 
172.  
 
28
 
Carolina Upegui
 
Supra Cycling Team
 
Greenville, SC
 
Women 1/2
 
25.35
 
09:31
 
01:56
 
00:01
 
173.  
 
46
 
David Peter
 
Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DARC)
 
Asheville, NC
 
Masters 40-49
 
25.35
 
09:31
 
01:56
 
00:00
 
174.  
 
18
 
Megan Heath
 
Rally Sport Cycling Team
 
Alpharetta, GA
 
Women 1/2
 
25.30
 
09:32
 
01:57
 
00:01
 
175.  
 
28
 
Nathan Watson
 
Supra Cycling Team
 
Anderson, SC
 
Cat 4
 
25.30
 
09:32
 
01:57
 
00:00
 
176.  
 
44
 
Tim Moore
 
901 Racing
 
Collierville, TN
 
Masters 40-49
 
25.26
 
09:33
 
01:58
 
00:01
 
177.  
 
45
 
Paul Lawler
 
Reality Bikes Ambassador
 
Alpharetta, GA
 
Masters 40-49
 
25.21
 
09:34
 
01:59
 
00:01
 
178.  
 
51
 
Tina Pic
 
Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
 
Bountiful, UT
 
Women 1/2
 
25.17
 
09:35
 
02:00
 
00:01
 
179.  
 
43
 
Jason Griffin
 
Team Roger C Peace
 
Easley, SC
 
Cat 4
 
25.17
 
09:35
 
02:00
 
00:00
 
180.  
 
45
 
Greg Bauer
 
Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga
 
Hixson, TN
 
Masters 40-49
 
25.17
 
09:35
 
02:00
 
00:00
 
181.  
 
26
 
Courteney Lowe
 
The RunnerBox P/B Funkier
 
Asheville, NC
 
Women 1/2
 
25.13
 
09:36
 
02:01
 
00:01
 
182.  
 
33
 
Amy McClintock
 
Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
 
St. louis, MO
 
Women 1/2
 
25.13
 
09:36
 
02:01
 
00:00
 
183.  
 
25
 
Judah Sencenbaugh
 
CTH Performance Project
 
Toccoa, GA
 
Women 1/2
 
25.08
 
09:37
 
02:02
 
00:01
 
184.  
 
21
 
Jean-Brice Duhamel
 
USF Cycling
 
Wesley Chapel, FL
 
Cat 4
 
25.08
 
09:37
 
02:02
 
00:00
 
185.  
 
49
 
Robert Heath
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Alpharetta, GA
 
Masters 40-49
 
25.08
 
09:37
 
02:02
 
00:00
 
186.  
 
43
 
chris moore
 
Team Mission Source / NGCA
 
Alpharetta, GA
 
Masters Men 35+ (1-4)
 
25.04
 
09:38
 
02:03
 
00:01
 
187.  
 
42
 
Daniel Thode
 
 
Sumter, SC
 
Masters 40-49
 
25.04
 
09:38
 
02:03
 
00:00
 
188.  
 
61
 
Jeff Blevins
 
Southern Performance
 
Eubank, KY
 
Masters Men 60+
 
25.04
 
09:38
 
02:03
 
00:00
 
189.  
 
16
 
Blake Hunt
 
 
Mooresville, NC
 
Cat 5
 
24.99
 
09:39
 
02:04
 
00:01
 
190.  
 
30
 
Blake Kidd
 
Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team
 
Chattanooga, TN
 
Cat 5
 
24.99
 
09:39
 
02:04
 
00:00
 
191.  
 
16
 
Jacob Kuper
 
I Am Racing
 
Gallatin, TN
 
Cat 4
 
24.99
 
09:39
 
02:04
 
00:00
 
192.  
 
20
 
Will Tribble
 
 
Charlottesville, VA
 
Cat 4
 
24.95
 
09:40
 
02:05
 
00:01
 
193.  
 
15
 
McAben Prince
 
Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling
 
Ocean springs, MS
 
Cat 4
 
24.95
 
09:40
 
02:05
 
00:00
 
194.  
 
41
 
Harold Overman
 
Jigawatt Cycling
 
Cary, NC
 
Cat 4
 
24.95
 
09:40
 
02:05
 
00:00
 
195.  
 
21
 
Janelle Cole
 
Maxxis-Shimano
 
Rockford, MI
 
Women 1/2
 
24.87
 
09:42
 
02:07
 
00:02
 
196.  
 
25
 
Sean Harris
 
USF Cycling
 
Hollywood, FL
 
Cat 4
 
24.78
 
09:44
 
02:09
 
00:02
 
197.  
 
57
 
Sean O'Connor
 
 
Alpharetta, GA
 
Masters Men 50+
 
24.78
 
09:44
 
02:09
 
00:00
 
198.  
 
21
 
Laurel Rathbun
 
Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
 
Monument, CO
 
Women 1/2
 
24.70
 
09:46
 
02:11
 
00:02
 
199.  
 
20
 
Madeline Pearce
 
Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
 
Atlanta, GA
 
Women 3
 
24.70
 
09:46
 
02:11
 
00:00
 
200.  
 
48
 
Dan Frazier
 
Team Clark Logic
 
Mattawan, MI
 
Masters 40-49
 
24.70
 
09:46
 
02:11
 
00:00
 
201.  
 
22
 
Pete Dawkins
 
University of Mississippi
 
Madison, MS
 
Cat 4
 
24.65
 
09:47
 
02:12
 
00:01
 
202.  
 
17
 
Riley Mosak
 
Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
 
Crown point, IN
 
Cat 4
 
24.65
 
09:47
 
02:12
 
00:00
 
203.  
 
28
 
William Norris
 
Bike N' Tri - Health Factory Race Team
 
Knoxville, TN
 
Cat 5
 
24.61
 
09:48
 
02:13
 
00:01
 
204.  
 
23
 
Michael Emerson
 
University of Cincinnati
 
Milford, OH
 
Cat 4
 
24.61
 
09:48
 
02:13
 
00:00
 
205.  
 
37
 
John Marr
 
 
Nashville, TN
 
Cat 4
 
24.53
 
09:50
 
02:15
 
00:02
 
206.  
 
56
 
Ivan Murdock
 
US Military Endurance Sports
 
Clarksville, TN
 
Masters Men 50+
 
24.53
 
09:50
 
02:15
 
00:00
 
207.  
 
64
 
Tom Ratajczak
 
Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DARC)
 
Asheville, NC
 
Masters Men 60+
 
24.53
 
09:50
 
02:15
 
00:00
 
208.  
 
25
 
Huntley Nash
 
Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
 
Marietta, GA
 
Cat 2
 
24.53
 
09:50
 
02:15
 
00:00
 
209.  
 
25
 
Chris Kelly
 
 
Nashville, TN
 
Cat 5
 
24.49
 
09:51
 
02:16
 
00:01
 
210.  
 
24
 
Sommers Creed
 
 
Athens, GA
 
Women 3
 
24.49
 
09:51
 
02:16
 
00:00
 
211.  
 
31
 
Matthew Kocian
 
Ham Cycles
 
Houston, TX
 
Cat 4
 
24.45
 
09:52
 
02:17
 
00:01
 
212.  
 
53
 
Ricky Park
 
Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team
 
Lookout Mountain, TN
 
Masters 40-49
 
24.36
 
09:54
 
02:19
 
00:02
 
213.  
 
28
 
Jennah Dunham
 
CTH Performance Project
 
Asheville, NC
 
Women 1/2
 
24.32
 
09:55
 
02:20
 
00:01
 
214.  
 
17
 
Parker Stelly
 
Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team
 
Ooltewah, TN
 
Cat 5
 
24.20
 
09:58
 
02:23
 
00:03
 
215.  
 
51
 
John Marshall
 
Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team
 
Ooltewah, TN
 
Cat 5
 
24.12
 
10:00
 
02:25
 
00:02
 
216.  
 
27
 
Kristen Fisher
 
 
Hoover, AL
 
Women 5
 
24.12
 
10:00
 
02:25
 
00:00
 
217.  
 
15
 
clayton zinnert
 
Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
 
Orlando, FL
 
Cat 4
 
24.12
 
10:00
 
02:25
 
00:00
 
218.  
 
46
 
Jenette Williams
 
First Internet Bank Cycling Team
 
Proctorville, OH
 
Women 1/2
 
24.08
 
10:01
 
02:26
 
00:01
 
219.  
 
23
 
Haley Smith
 
Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
 
Tyrone, GA
 
Women 3
 
24.04
 
10:02
 
02:27
 
00:01
 
220.  
 
33
 
Sarah Schlapman
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Harvest, AL
 
Women 4
 
24.04
 
10:02
 
02:27
 
00:00
 
221.  
 
29
 
Francesca Stubbins
 
Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
 
Creve Coeur, MO
 
Women 5
 
24.04
 
10:02
 
02:27
 
00:00
 
222.  
 
20
 
Ian Barrett
 
 
Dayton, OH
 
Cat 5
 
23.96
 
10:04
 
02:29
 
00:02
 
223.  
 
33
 
Lori Nedescu
 
CTH Performance Project
 
Columbus, OH
 
Women 1/2
 
23.96
 
10:04
 
02:29
 
00:00
 
224.  
 
51
 
Jack Spencer
 
 
Evansville, IN
 
Cat 5
 
23.92
 
10:05
 
02:30
 
00:01
 
225.  
 
34
 
Teresa O Sullivan
 
Dornier Racing
 
Charlotte, NC
 
Women 1/2
 
23.92
 
10:05
 
02:30
 
00:00
 
226.  
 
21
 
Morgan Miller
 
CTH Performance Project
 
Charleston, TN
 
Women 1/2
 
23.92
 
10:05
 
02:30
 
00:00
 
227.  
 
39
 
robert desantis
 
Sarasota Cycling Club p/b SeaSucker
 
Sarasota, FL
 
Cat 4
 
23.88
 
10:06
 
02:31
 
00:01
 
228.  
 
37
 
Heather Nelson
 
Nunchuck Bunnies
 
Mobile, AL
 
Women 3
 
23.84
 
10:07
 
02:32
 
00:01
 
229.  
 
25
 
Kathleen LaPorte
 
Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
 
Atlanta, GA
 
Women 3
 
23.76
 
10:09
 
02:34
 
00:02
 
230.  
 
45
 
Joe Swanson
 
NinetyWest Racing
 
Hernando, MS
 
Masters 40-49
 
23.69
 
10:11
 
02:36
 
00:02
 
231.  
 
16
 
Scott Pringle
 
Bike N' Tri - Health Factory Race Team
 
Maryville, TN
 
Cat 5
 
23.65
 
10:12
 
02:37
 
00:01
 
232.  
 
15
 
Elizabeth Harden
 
Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
 
Greenville, SC
 
Women 1/2
 
23.65
 
10:12
 
02:37
 
00:00
 
233.  
 
51
 
Norman Carpenter
 
 
Ringgold, GA
 
Masters Men 50+
 
23.57
 
10:14
 
02:39
 
00:02
 
234.  
 
41
 
Sally Landham
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis, TN
 
Women 3
 
23.57
 
10:14
 
02:39
 
00:00
 
235.  
 
39
 
Leigh Ruston
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Arlington, TN
 
Women 3
 
23.57
 
10:14
 
02:39
 
00:00
 
236.  
 
49
 
Stacy Bragg
 
Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
 
St. louis, MO
 
Women 3
 
23.49
 
10:16
 
02:41
 
00:02
 
237.  
 
60
 
Wayne Rushing
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Humboldt, TN
 
Masters Men 60+
 
23.46
 
10:17
 
02:42
 
00:01
 
238.  
 
26
 
Christopher Williams
 
 
Lynchburg, VA
 
Cat 3
 
23.34
 
10:20
 
02:45
 
00:03
 
239.  
 
14
 
Hayden Connell
 
Bike N' Tri - Health Factory Race Team
 
Knoxville, TN
 
Jr 9-14
 
23.30
 
10:21
 
02:46
 
00:01
 
240.  
 
31
 
Michaela Hall
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Knoxville, TN
 
Women 4
 
23.30
 
10:21
 
02:46
 
00:00
 
241.  
 
48
 
Joe Romanchik
 
 
Signal Mountain, TN
 
Masters 40-49
 
23.27
 
10:22
 
02:47
 
00:01
 
242.  
 
29
 
Sarah Schuetter
 
Dan's Comp Factory Racing
 
Evansville, IN
 
Women 3
 
23.23
 
10:23
 
02:48
 
00:01
 
243.  
 
35
 
richard bate
 
 
Louisville, KY
 
Cat 3
 
23.19
 
10:24
 
02:49
 
00:01
 
244.  
 
31
 
Jesse Davidson
 
 
St. Louis, MO
 
Cat 5
 
23.12
 
10:26
 
02:51
 
00:02
 
245.  
 
22
 
Taylor Campbell
 
University of Mississippi
 
Oxford, MS
 
Cat 4
 
22.97
 
10:30
 
02:55
 
00:04
 
246.  
 
62
 
Soren Sorensen
 
 
Peachtree city, GA
 
Masters Men 60+
 
22.75
 
10:36
 
03:01
 
00:06
 
247.  
 
36
 
Monica Desjardins
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Chattanooga, TN
 
Women 5
 
22.58
 
10:41
 
03:06
 
00:05
 
248.  
 
49
 
Dan Ciarametaro
 
 
Brentwood, TN
 
Cat 5
 
22.54
 
10:42
 
03:07
 
00:01
 
249.  
 
48
 
Eleanor Adams
 
Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear
 
Atlanta, GA
 
Women 4
 
22.51
 
10:43
 
03:08
 
00:01
 
250.  
 
15
 
Nick Franklin
 
Bike N' Tri - Health Factory Race Team
 
Maryville, TN
 
Jr 15-16
 
22.47
 
10:44
 
03:09
 
00:01
 
251.  
 
43
 
Melanie Singer
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Chattanooga, TN
 
Women 4
 
22.47
 
10:44
 
03:09
 
00:00
 
252.  
 
13
 
Elizabeth May
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Suwanee, GA
 
Women 4
 
22.47
 
10:44
 
03:09
 
00:00
 
253.  
 
39
 
Katie Van Hook
 
Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
 
St. louis, MO
 
Women 4
 
22.40
 
10:46
 
03:11
 
00:02
 
254.  
 
41
 
Mary Haizlip
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Memphis, TN
 
Women 3
 
22.37
 
10:47
 
03:12
 
00:01
 
255.  
 
33
 
Ali Whittier
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Chattanooga, TN
 
Women 4
 
22.09
 
10:55
 
03:20
 
00:08
 
256.  
 
13
 
Stephen Heath
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Alpharetta, GA
 
Cat 4
 
21.80
 
11:04
 
03:29
 
00:09
 
257.  
 
26
 
Franklin Deese
 
Cyclus Sports
 
Greensboro, NC
 
Pro/1
 
21.63
 
11:09
 
03:34
 
00:05
 
258.  
 
48
 
Cheryl Self
 
Borden Dental Racing p/b Spinning Spoke-Trek
 
Muscle shoals, AL
 
Women 4
 
21.50
 
11:13
 
03:38
 
00:04
 
259.  
 
40
 
Cindy Clark
 
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
 
Oakland, TN
 
Women 4
 
21.44
 
11:15
 
03:40
 
00:02
 
260.  
 
48
 
Sally Chu
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Madison, AL
 
Women 4
 
21.41
 
11:16
 
03:41
 
00:01
 
261.  
 
62
 
Tom King
 
Harper Auto
 
Jefferson City, TN
 
Masters Men 60+
 
20.88
 
11:33
 
03:58
 
00:17
 
262.  
 
11
 
Zach Lowe
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Dover, TN
 
Jr 9-14
 
20.82
 
11:35
 
04:00
 
00:02
 
263.  
 
18
 
Isabella Nguy
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Suwanee, GA
 
Women 3
 
20.56
 
11:44
 
04:09
 
00:09
 
264.  
 
13
 
Caleigh Rasser
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Buford, GA
 
Women 4
 
20.53
 
11:45
 
04:10
 
00:01
 
265.  
 
42
 
Susan Wienke
 
Villlage Wrench Supported By Glorycycles
 
Greenville, SC
 
Women 4
 
19.77
 
12:12
 
04:37
 
00:27
 
266.  
 
26
 
John Morton
 
 
Chuckey, TN
 
Cat 5
 
19.72
 
12:14
 
04:39
 
00:02
 
267.  
 
11
 
Landon Hollis
 
 
Dalton, GA
 
Jr 9-14
 
19.69
 
12:15
 
04:40
 
00:01
 
268.  
 
14
 
Tristan Sellers
 
 
Johnson City, TN
 
Jr 9-14
 
18.48
 
13:03
 
05:28
 
00:48
 
269.  
 
16
 
Elijah Oliver
 
 
Oak Ridge, TN
 
Jr 15-16
 
18.23
 
13:14
 
05:39
 
00:11
 
270.  
 
13
 
Francesca Nguy
 
Frazier Cycling
 
Suwanee, GA
 
Jr 9-14 F
 
18.09
 
13:20
 
05:45
 
00:06
 
271.  
 
11
 
Baden Rogan
 
Frazier Cycling Juniors
 
Lawrenceville, GA
 
Jr 9-14
 
17.27
 
13:58
 
06:23
 
00:38
 
272.  
 
11
 
Theron Sellers
 
 
Johnson City, TN
 
Jr 9-14
 
17.15
 
14:04
 
06:29
 
00:06
 
273.  
 
9
 
Lance Thode
 
 
Sumter, SC
 
Jr 9-14
 
14.13
 
17:04
 
09:29
 
03:00
 


 
USA Cycling RaceClean
This website and all materials and content has been prepared by the Tennessee Bicycle Racing Association (TBRA)
and has not been reviewed, approved, or endorsed by USA Cycling, Inc.


2004 - 2017 TENNESSEE BICYCLE RACING ASSOCIATION
USA Cycling RaceClean