Full Race Results
  TBRA Time Trial Overall Race Results

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - King of the Mountain TT
Kimball, TN
August 18th, 2017
 
Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic 2017   Jasper Highlands   Erlanger Health Systems (Chattanooga, TN)   Topview Sports   State Farm - Grayson Tudor
 
TopTop
1.8 Miles
Place
 
Age
 
Name
 
Team
 
Hometown
 
Category
 
Finish
 
-Ldr
 
-Next
 
1.  
 
23
 
Sean Gardner
 
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
 
Richmond, VA
 
All Categories
 
11:15
 
00:00
   
2.  
 
20
 
Willem Kaiser
 
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
 
Atlanta, GA
 
All Categories
 
11:16
 
00:01
 
00:01
 
3.  
 
24
 
Matthew Zimmer
 
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
 
Dewitt, IA
 
All Categories
 
11:20
 
00:05
 
00:04
 
4.  
 
26
 
Alex Winnicki
 
Cyclus Sports
 
Greensboro, NC
 
All Categories
 
11:38
 
00:23
 
00:18
 
5.  
 
17
 
Gabriel Rojas
 
Lift Center Racing
 
Kenosha, WI
 
All Categories
 
11:48
 
00:33
 
00:10
 
6.  
 
30
 
Michael Gearren II
 
Cyclus Sports
 
New bern, NC
 
All Categories
 
11:53
 
00:38
 
00:05
 
7.  
 
23
 
Jeffrey Raynauth
 
 
Richmond Hill, NY
 
All Categories
 
11:56
 
00:41
 
00:03
 
8.  
 
19
 
Jeremiah Stoller
 
Nashville Local Cycling
 
Dickson, TN
 
All Categories
 
12:05
 
00:50
 
00:09
 
9.  
 
23
 
Seth Ruhling
 
 
Apison, TN
 
All Categories
 
12:12
 
00:57
 
00:07
 
10.  
 
27
 
Timothy Savre
 
Project Echelon Racing
 
Glencoe, MN
 
All Categories
 
12:16
 
01:01
 
00:04
 
11.  
 
30
 
Andrew Scarano
 
Colavita-Stradalli Cycle
 
Athens, GA
 
All Categories
 
12:21
 
01:06
 
00:05
 
12.  
 
16
 
Jude Lopez
 
Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGCA
 
Stockbridge, GA
 
All Categories
 
12:51
 
01:36
 
00:30
 
13.  
 
36
 
Leon Andres Santamaria
 
 
Crossville, TN
 
All Categories
 
12:55
 
01:40
 
00:04
 
14.  
 
39
 
Andrew Crater
 
Supra Cycling Team
 
Greenville, SC
 
All Categories
 
12:56
 
01:41
 
00:01
 
15.  
 
26
 
Franklin Deese
 
Cyclus Sports
 
Greensboro, NC
 
All Categories
 
13:22
 
02:07
 
00:26
 
16.  
 
41
 
Caleb Bennett
 
I Am Racing
 
Brentwood, TN
 
All Categories
 
13:39
 
02:24
 
00:17
 
17.  
 
37
 
John Marr
 
Unattached
 
Nashville, TN
 
All Categories
 
14:19
 
03:04
 
00:40
 
18.  
 
27
 
Darel Christopher
 
Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA
 
Forest park, GA
 
All Categories
 
14:54
 
03:39
 
00:35
 
19.  
 
19
 
Jack White
 
Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling
 
Madison, MS
 
All Categories
 
16:26
 
05:11
 
01:32
 
20.  
 
30
 
Krystal Burnham
 
Taco Mamacita
 
Ooltewah, TN
 
All Categories
 
17:36
 
06:21
 
01:10
 
21.  
 
41
 
David Colbert
 
 
Sewanee, TN
 
All Categories
 
18:35
 
07:20
 
00:59
 

Cameron & Cameron